Pittsburgh Aquatics 
                   Western PA Invitational, Feb. 2, 2013                   
               Held at Pitt's Joe C. Trees Pool, Pittsburgh                
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT    1:47.73  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 19       2) r:+0.31 Dixon, Cam 18        
     3) r:+0.41 Bolek, Emily 18       4) r:+0.26 des Tombe, Dani 19   
             27.52        56.90 (29.38)
        1:24.26 (27.36)     1:47.73 (23.47)
  2 Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:47.93  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 22             2) r:+0.21 Van Der Merwe,andi 22
     3) r:+0.30 Lelli, Tamara 22      4) r:+0.21 Herbst, Kelsey 21    
             27.56        57.72 (30.16)
        1:23.67 (25.95)     1:47.93 (24.26)
  3 Pittsburgh-AM  'D'                       NT   x1:49.16  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 18       2) r:+0.25 Marcelle, Maddy 18   
     3) r:+0.27 Meixner, Mac 18       4) r:NRT Iwanicki, Alex 18      
             29.94        59.18 (29.24)
        1:24.77 (25.59)     1:49.16 (24.39)
  4 Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT   x1:49.74  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 19         2) r:+0.34 Lee, Veronica 19     
     3) r:+0.34 Lisella, Nina 19      4) r:+0.08 Dunseith, Kate 20    
             27.55        58.01 (30.46)
        1:24.93 (26.92)     1:49.74 (24.81)
  5 Clarion-AM  'A'                          NT    1:50.93  
     1) Shull, Kayla 22               2) r:+0.13 Tano, Rachel 21      
     3) r:+0.28 Slayton, Kelsey 19    4) r:+0.19 McNurlen, Annaarie 19
             27.48        58.98 (31.50)
        1:26.13 (27.15)     1:50.93 (24.80)
  6 CMU-AM  'A'                         1:49.06    1:51.03  
     1) Singhaus, Kira 18             2) r:+0.26 Wang, Felicia 18     
     3) r:+0.24 Phan, Soleil 20       4) r:+0.29 Stillo, Breanna 21   
             29.23        59.69 (30.46)
        1:26.38 (26.69)     1:51.03 (24.65)
  7 CMU-AM  'B'                              NT    1:53.70  
     1) Wong, Kristi 18               2) r:+0.27 Duchak, Tatiana 20   
     3) r:+0.30 Dlesk, Kristin 19     4) r:+0.24 Tay, Leslie 17       
             29.84      1:00.61 (30.77)
        1:27.75 (27.14)     1:53.70 (25.95)
  8 Calu-Pa-AM  'A'                     1:50.56    1:54.12  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L 20           2) r:+0.20 Reamer, Brittany 19  
     3) r:+0.33 Carvalho, Bruna 22    4) r:+0.35 Enslin, Clarissa 20  
    r:+0.33  30.14      1:01.90 (31.76)
        1:29.57 (27.67)     1:54.12 (24.55)
  9 Clarion-AM  'B'                          NT    1:55.13  
     1) Gysegem, Emilee 19            2) r:+0.36 Sewell, Madison 21   
     3) r:+0.25 Oberlander, Morgan 21 4) r:+0.42 Wadlinger, Emily 18  
             28.43      1:01.90 (33.47)
        1:30.67 (28.77)     1:55.13 (24.46)
 10 Grove City-AM  'A'                       NT    1:55.37  
     1) Cassano, Lauren M 19          2) r:+0.14 Hess, Kaley 20       
     3) r:+0.33 Melnik, Amy 18        4) r:+0.23 Baker, Tori 19       
             29.19      1:01.16 (31.97)
        1:29.34 (28.18)     1:55.37 (26.03)
 11 Clarion-AM  'C'                          NT   x1:55.99  
     1) Conrad, Kelsie 18             2) r:+0.28 VanDyke, Sam 21      
     3) r:+0.32 Ondrizek, Emily 19    4) r:+0.19 Moore, Mallory 18    
             30.37      1:03.30 (32.93)
        1:31.00 (27.70)     1:55.99 (24.99)
 12 Calu-Pa-AM  'B'                          NT    1:56.25  
     1) Schuh, Megan C 20             2) r:+0.29 Beck, Sarah 19       
     3) r:+0.38 Nuhfer, Kelsey 20     4) r:+0.65 Novotny, Alyssa 19   
             29.83      1:02.74 (32.91)
        1:29.93 (27.19)     1:56.25 (26.32)
 13 CMU-AM  'C'                              NT   x1:56.34  
     1) Maercklein, Lissy M 17        2) r:+0.35 Parrish, Janay 17    
     3) r:+0.22 Garvey, Megan 20      4) r:+0.34 Atwood, Julia 18     
             29.96      1:02.23 (32.27)
        1:30.15 (27.92)     1:56.34 (26.19)
 -- Grove City-AM  'B'                       NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Forish, Liv G 20              2) r:+0.14 Gregorchik, Faith 19 
     3) r:+0.40 Bilko, Megan 18       4) r:-0.08 Keibler, Natalie 21  
             30.37      1:02.65 (32.28)
        1:31.46 (28.81)          DQ (25.28)