Pittsburgh Aquatics 
                   Western PA Invitational, Feb. 2, 2013                   
               Held at Pitt's Joe C. Trees Pool, Pittsburgh                
 
 Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B   19 Pittsburgh-AM     4:58.82    5:02.60  
             28.34        58.89 (30.55)
        1:29.59 (30.70)     2:00.33 (30.74)
        2:30.87 (30.54)     3:01.26 (30.39)
        3:31.48 (30.22)     4:01.84 (30.36)
        4:32.54 (30.70)     5:02.60 (30.06)
  2 Van Der Merwe, Yoland  22 Pittsburgh-AM          NT    5:05.72  
             28.13        58.80 (30.67)
        1:29.68 (30.88)     2:00.58 (30.90)
        2:31.44 (30.86)     3:02.32 (30.88)
        3:33.47 (31.15)     4:04.48 (31.01)
        4:35.42 (30.94)     5:05.72 (30.30)
  3 Dewitt, Bethany J      18 Pittsburgh-AM          NT    5:14.49  
             29.72      1:01.72 (32.00)
        1:33.63 (31.91)     2:05.41 (31.78)
        2:36.76 (31.35)     3:08.28 (31.52)
        3:39.68 (31.40)     4:11.67 (31.99)
        4:43.70 (32.03)     5:14.49 (30.79)
  4 Sheehan, Kelley R      19 CMU-AM            5:13.27    5:18.58  
             29.40      1:01.13 (31.73)
        1:33.35 (32.22)     2:05.50 (32.15)
        2:37.76 (32.26)     3:09.97 (32.21)
        3:42.23 (32.26)     4:14.80 (32.57)
        4:47.17 (32.37)     5:18.58 (31.41)
  5 Parowski, Danielle R   18 Pittsburgh-AM     5:09.18   x5:20.11  
             29.20      1:00.60 (31.40)
        1:32.81 (32.21)     2:04.88 (32.07)
        2:36.90 (32.02)     3:09.60 (32.70)
        3:42.58 (32.98)     4:15.61 (33.03)
        4:48.48 (32.87)     5:20.11 (31.63)
  6 Bilko, Megan I         18 Grove City-AM          NT    5:24.80  
             29.68      1:01.92 (32.24)
        1:34.04 (32.12)     2:06.56 (32.52)
        2:39.19 (32.63)     3:12.33 (33.14)
        3:46.02 (33.69)     4:20.08 (34.06)
        4:53.00 (32.92)     5:24.80 (31.80)
  7 Halbersleben, Kaeli N  19 CMU-AM            5:10.45    5:26.46  
             30.06      1:02.75 (32.69)
        1:35.45 (32.70)     2:08.49 (33.04)
        2:41.41 (32.92)     3:14.57 (33.16)
        3:48.09 (33.52)     4:21.26 (33.17)
        4:54.67 (33.41)     5:26.46 (31.79)
  8 Bacigal, Corrine       18 CMU-AM                 NT    5:35.64  
             30.50      1:04.04 (33.54)
        1:37.95 (33.91)     2:12.02 (34.07)
        2:46.09 (34.07)     3:20.62 (34.53)
        3:55.03 (34.41)     4:29.20 (34.17)
        5:03.34 (34.14)     5:35.64 (32.30)
  9 Florida, Janelle       20 Clarion-AM        5:32.57    5:36.12  
             30.50      1:04.28 (33.78)
        1:38.49 (34.21)     2:12.51 (34.02)
        2:46.36 (33.85)     3:20.27 (33.91)
        3:54.32 (34.05)     4:28.87 (34.55)
        5:03.28 (34.41)     5:36.12 (32.84)
 10 Strong, Tracy          20 Clarion-AM        5:28.35    5:39.73  
             30.47      1:03.68 (33.21)
        1:37.40 (33.72)     2:11.39 (33.99)
        2:45.78 (34.39)     3:20.69 (34.91)
        3:55.82 (35.13)     4:30.48 (34.66)
        5:05.13 (34.65)     5:39.73 (34.60)
 11 Gates, Janet E         18 Calu-Pa-AM        5:34.84    5:39.75  
             30.32      1:03.64 (33.32)
        1:38.01 (34.37)     2:12.21 (34.20)
        2:46.57 (34.36)     3:21.11 (34.54)
        3:55.84 (34.73)     4:30.88 (35.04)
        5:06.45 (35.57)     5:39.75 (33.30)
 12 Hess, Kaley M          20 Grove City-AM          NT    5:44.19  
             31.34      1:04.89 (33.55)
        1:39.45 (34.56)     2:13.88 (34.43)
        2:48.52 (34.64)     3:23.14 (34.62)
        3:57.78 (34.64)     4:33.03 (35.25)
        5:08.51 (35.48)     5:44.19 (35.68)
 -- Baker, Tori L          19 Grove City-AM          NT        SCR