Pittsburgh Aquatics 
                   Western PA Invitational, Feb. 2, 2013                   
               Held at Pitt's Joe C. Trees Pool, Pittsburgh                
 
 Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Notarianni, Joey G     19 Pittsburgh-AM     1:53.94    1:55.69  
             25.09        52.84 (27.75)
        1:28.78 (35.94)     1:55.69 (26.91)
  2 Campbell, David N      19 CMU-AM            1:57.14    1:58.22  
    r:+0.79  25.72        56.12 (30.40)
        1:29.91 (33.79)     1:58.22 (28.31)
  3 Kolwyck, Jared M       21 Pittsburgh-AM     2:04.93    2:00.35  
             26.01        57.89 (31.88)
        1:32.28 (34.39)     2:00.35 (28.07)
  4 Yee, Andrew J          18 CMU-AM            1:59.09    2:01.21  
    r:+0.67  26.43        59.07 (32.64)
        1:33.72 (34.65)     2:01.21 (27.49)
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F  18 CMU-AM            2:03.62    2:01.42  
             25.90        57.23 (31.33)
        1:31.90 (34.67)     2:01.42 (29.52)
  6 Appleby, Ben           22 Clarion-AM        2:07.29    2:02.48  
    r:+0.74  25.61        57.17 (31.56)
        1:33.36 (36.19)     2:02.48 (29.12)
  7 Walker, Noah N         20 Grove City-AM          NT    2:03.96  
    r:+0.71  26.55        57.72 (31.17)
        1:33.65 (35.93)     2:03.96 (30.31)
  8 Yee, Brandon J         21 CMU-AM            2:00.63   x2:04.83  
    r:+0.75  25.38        58.67 (33.29)
        1:36.36 (37.69)     2:04.83 (28.47)
  9 Gabriele, Louis M      20 Grove City-AM          NT    2:05.66  
             26.51        58.62 (32.11)
        1:35.31 (36.69)     2:05.66 (30.35)
 10 Ward, Joe              22 Clarion-AM             NT    2:05.85  
             26.55      1:00.33 (33.78)
        1:37.66 (37.33)     2:05.85 (28.19)
 11 Jin, Jay F             18 CMU-AM                 NT   x2:05.86  
    r:+0.75  26.58        58.12 (31.54)
        1:35.41 (37.29)     2:05.86 (30.45)
 12 Hufnagel, Joey         19 Clarion-AM        2:03.19    2:08.10  
             27.46      1:00.51 (33.05)
        1:37.42 (36.91)     2:08.10 (30.68)
 13 Walker, Adam A         21 Grove City-AM          NT    2:10.11  
    r:+0.76  27.88      1:03.62 (35.74)
        1:40.07 (36.45)     2:10.11 (30.04)
 14 Satre, Benjamin J      18 Grove City-AM          NT   x2:11.49  
    r:+0.93  26.93      1:01.31 (34.38)
        1:41.62 (40.31)     2:11.49 (29.87)
 -- Tankle, Matt G         18 Pittsburgh-AM     1:55.26         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
             25.55        54.24 (28.69)
        1:29.88 (35.64)          DQ (28.16)