Pittsburgh Aquatics 
                   Western PA Invitational, Feb. 2, 2013                   
               Held at Pitt's Joe C. Trees Pool, Pittsburgh                
 
 Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT    1:24.77  
     1) Warrington, Avery M 18        2) r:+0.09 Heiden, Sean 18      
     3) r:+0.07 Long, Eric 18         4) r:+0.35 Sweeney, David 18    
             21.89        42.72 (20.83)
        1:04.11 (21.39)     1:24.77 (20.66)
  2 Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:25.85  
     1) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 22  2) r:+0.12 Maczewski, Adam 22   
     3) r:+0.16 Pagel, Otto 23        4) r:+0.18 Kolwyck, Jared 21    
             21.76        42.85 (21.09)
        1:03.34 (20.49)     1:25.85 (22.51)
  3 Clarion-AM  'A'                          NT    1:28.25  
     1) Bojalad, Matthew 22           2) r:+0.44 Dunleavy, Casey 22   
     3) r:+0.33 Snyder, Dylan 21      4) r:+0.25 Welch, Joe 21        
    r:+0.65  21.86        43.45 (21.59)
        1:06.27 (22.82)     1:28.25 (21.98)
  4 Grove City-AM  'A'                       NT    1:28.59  
     1) Dehli, Jordan A 18            2) r:+0.15 Smyth, Ian 22        
     3) r:+0.28 Dehli, CP 20          4) r:+0.21 Fairchild, Eric 21   
             22.69        45.22 (22.53)
        1:07.03 (21.81)     1:28.59 (21.56)
  5 CMU-AM  'B'                              NT    1:28.83  
     1) Ip, Brian C 19                2) r:+0.30 Lam, Nicholas 18     
     3) r:+0.21 Bohn, Austin 20       4) r:+0.07 Kim, Wesley 20       
    r:+0.70  22.68        44.33 (21.65)
        1:06.70 (22.37)     1:28.83 (22.13)
  6 CMU-AM  'A'                         1:25.37    1:28.90  
     1) Lin, Jonathon 19              2) r:+0.19 Wong, Terrence 20    
     3) r:+0.30 Bruder, Lucas 18      4) r:NRT Sears, Eddie 20        
             22.36        44.18 (21.82)
        1:28.90 (44.72)                    
  7 Clarion-AM  'B'                          NT    1:30.04  
     1) Urbassik, David 18            2) r:+0.19 Myers, Travis 19     
     3) r:+0.13 Nicolella, Jacob 19   4) r:NRT Tipper, Royce 20       
             23.74        46.96 (23.22)
        1:30.04 (43.08)                    
  8 CMU-AM  'C'                              NT   x1:30.50  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D 19            2) r:+0.25 Farr, Philip 18      
     3) r:+0.42 Pinson, Adam 18       4) r:+0.21 Wysocki, Chrispher 18
    r:+0.68  22.83        45.57 (22.74)
        1:07.85 (22.28)     1:30.50 (22.65)
 -- Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lierley, Jon D 20             2) r:+0.14 Ahani, Kourosh 19    
     3) r:+0.16 Nosbisch, Luke 20     4) r:-0.02 Bertha, Nick 19      
    r:+0.71  21.84        42.90 (21.06)
        1:05.08 (22.18)          DQ (22.12)
 -- Pittsburgh-AM  'D'                       NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20          2) r:+0.23 Power, Rob 20        
     3) r:-0.10 Notarianni, Joey 19   4) r:+0.18 Rice, Mack 18        
    r:+0.69  21.09        42.66 (21.57)
        1:03.68 (21.02)          DQ (21.34)
 -- Grove City-AM  'B'                       NT        SCR