Pittsburgh Aquatics 
                   Western PA Invitational, Feb. 2, 2013                   
               Held at Pitt's Joe C. Trees Pool, Pittsburgh                
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:46.87  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 20         2) r:+0.45 Dixon, Cam 20        
     3) r:+0.01 Meixner, Mac 19       4) r:+0.38 Nederlanden, Jsica 21
             27.33        57.08 (29.75)
        1:22.38 (25.30)     1:46.87 (24.49)
  2 Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT    1:48.58  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 19       2) r:+0.16 Marcelle, Maddie 19  
     3) r:+0.27 Summa, Athena 18      4) r:+0.19 Iwanicki, Alex 20    
             27.18        57.99 (30.81)
        1:24.40 (26.41)     1:48.58 (24.18)
  3 Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT   x1:48.96  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 21         2) r:+0.28 Cichowska, Kinga 19  
     3) r:+0.17 Lee, Veronica 21      4) r:+0.06 Pocsai, Melissa 19   
             28.36        58.76 (30.40)
        1:24.90 (26.14)     1:48.96 (24.06)
  4 Clarion-AM  'A'                          NT    1:49.84  
     1) Schaffer, Gabby 19            2) r:+0.25 Gysegem, Emilee 20   
     3) r:+0.45 Slayton, Kelsey 20    4) r:+0.37 McNurlen, Annaarie 21
             27.79        58.50 (30.71)
        1:24.79 (26.29)     1:49.84 (25.05)
  5 CMU-AM  'A'                         1:46.20    1:50.13  
     1) Singhaus, Kira 20             2) r:+0.13 Wang, Felicia 20     
     3) r:+0.27 Crews, Gillian 18     4) r:+0.10 Zemering, Lauren 19  
             28.84        59.10 (30.26)
        1:25.34 (26.24)     1:50.13 (24.79)
  6 Calu-Pa-AM  'A'                     1:48.54    1:52.91  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L 22           2) r:+0.12 Reamer, Brittany 20  
     3) r:+0.35 Nuhfer, Kelsey 21     4) r:+0.36 Enslin, Clarissa 22  
             29.78      1:01.26 (31.48)
        1:28.60 (27.34)     1:52.91 (24.31)
  7 Grove City-AM  'A'                       NT    1:53.81  
     1) Cassano, Lauren M 20          2) r:+0.49 Hess, Kaley 21       
     3) r:+0.35 Melnik, Amy 20        4) r:+0.41 Baker, Tori 20       
             28.41      1:00.86 (32.45)
        1:28.38 (27.52)     1:53.81 (25.43)
  8 Calu-Pa-AM  'B'                          NT    1:54.16  
     1) Wriglesworth, Krystal K 18    2) r:+0.17 Beck, Sarah 21       
     3) r:+0.36 Evanuik, Abby 19      4) r:+0.27 Arganbright, Jade 18 
             29.17      1:01.04 (31.87)
        1:29.62 (28.58)     1:54.16 (24.54)
  9 CMU-AM  'C'                              NT    1:54.58  
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 19           2) r:+0.40 Parrish, Janay 18    
     3) r:+0.36 Suzuka, Shieri 19     4) r:+0.58 Hoffert, Hannah 19   
             29.23      1:01.63 (32.40)
        1:29.24 (27.61)     1:54.58 (25.34)
 10 CMU-AM  'B'                              NT   x1:54.61  
     1) Kuhn, Amanda G 18             2) r:+0.41 Kronfli, Natalie 18  
     3) r:+0.49 Vankat, Deniesse 18   4) r:+0.29 Kirkby, Allison 19   
             29.31      1:01.50 (32.19)
        1:29.16 (27.66)     1:54.61 (25.45)
 11 Grove City-AM  'B'                       NT    1:56.19  
     1) VanDyke, Madison E 18         2) r:+0.36 Smith, Megan 19      
     3) r:+0.12 Baglia, Janele 21     4) r:+0.29 Reed, Keegan 20      
             30.46      1:03.09 (32.63)
        1:30.70 (27.61)     1:56.19 (25.49)