Pittsburgh Aquatics 
                   Western PA Invitational, Feb. 2, 2013                   
               Held at Pitt's Joe C. Trees Pool, Pittsburgh                
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:32.48  
     1) Rice, Mack R 19               2) r:+0.18 Nosbisch, Luke 21    
     3) r:+0.30 Sweeney, David 19     4) r:+0.08 Heiden, Sean 19      
             23.96        49.68 (25.72)
        1:11.71 (22.03)     1:32.48 (20.77)
  2 Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT    1:34.40  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 20         2) r:+0.24 Larson, Gabriel 18   
     3) r:+0.21 Lierley, Jon 21       4) r:+0.08 Rodenkirk, Alex 21   
             24.81        51.15 (26.34)
        1:13.93 (22.78)     1:34.40 (20.47)
  3 CMU-AM  'A'                         1:32.80    1:35.77  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D 20            2) r:+0.13 Um, Cole 20          
     3) r:+0.23 Mehta, Sivan 18       4) r:+0.10 Sears, Eddie 21      
             24.66        51.71 (27.05)
        1:14.67 (22.96)     1:35.77 (21.10)
  4 CMU-AM  'B'                              NT    1:37.28  
     1) Lam, Nicholas J 19            2) r:+0.20 Jay, Brian 18        
     3) r:+0.40 Sharer, Carter 20     4) r:+0.28 Bruder, Lucas 19     
             25.50        52.47 (26.97)
        1:15.69 (23.22)     1:37.28 (21.59)
  5 Clarion-AM  'A'                          NT    1:38.68  
     1) Spencer, Ben 18               2) r:+0.38 Nelson, Derek 21     
     3) r:+0.32 Robichaud, James 21   4) r:+0.21 Simpson, Luke 18     
             26.09        52.77 (26.68)
        1:16.66 (23.89)     1:38.68 (22.02)
  6 CMU-AM  'C'                              NT   x1:38.69  
     1) Dintino, Alexander 19         2) r:+0.46 Dezenzo, Matt 19     
     3) r:+0.07 Wong, Terrence 21     4) r:+0.13 Emanuelson, Cole 19  
             24.90        52.57 (27.67)
        1:15.71 (23.14)     1:38.69 (22.98)
  7 Grove City-AM  'A'                       NT    1:39.47  
     1) Bossert, Jim A 20             2) r:+0.12 Gabriele, Louis 21   
     3) r:+0.08 Nosbisch, Drew 18     4) r:+0.24 McKusick, Caleb 21   
             26.26        54.93 (28.67)
        1:17.78 (22.85)     1:39.47 (21.69)
  8 CMU-AM  'D'                              NT   x1:39.97  
     1) Robinson, Joey W 19           2) r:+0.40 Sung, Roy 21         
     3) r:+0.27 Smith, Mark 19        4) r:+0.10 Jin, Jay 19          
             25.53        53.83 (28.30)
        1:17.36 (23.53)     1:39.97 (22.61)
 -- Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tankle, Matthew G 19          2) r:+0.18 Vogel, Martin 20     
     3) r:+0.03 O'Prey, Connor 19     4) r:-0.05 Calegan, Haden 18    
             24.62        52.28 (27.66)
        1:15.13 (22.85)          DQ (20.51)
 -- Grove City-AM  'B'                       NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Leuschner, E J J 22           2) r:-0.02 Walker, Noah 21      
     3) r:+0.21 Satre, Benjamin 20    4) r:+0.35 Bossert, David 22    
             29.64        57.71 (28.07)
        1:22.55 (24.84)          DQ (23.60)