Go Panthers!
Go Panthers!
Schedule |  Coaches |  Roster |  Videos |  Photos |  News |  Archives
2006-2007 Roster
Coaches 

Men
NAMEEVENT(S)YRHOMETOWN/LAST SCHOOL
David AndersonFlyJRLawrenceville, Ga./Collins Hill
Warren BarnesBreastJRPickering, Ontario, Canada/Dunbarton
Eric BeckerDivingRS FRLancaster, Pa./Hempfield
Patrick BerginBackFRNewcastle, New South Wales/Newcastle Grammar (Australia)
Jonathan BuchananDistance FreeSOBeavercreek, OH/Beavercreek
BJ ConklynFreeSOStroudsburg, Pa./Stroudsburg
Chris GallagherIM/Free/FlyFRSinking Spring, Pa./Wilson
Chris GeorgeDistance FreeJRJacksonville, Fla./The Bolles School
Rene HjorthSprint Fly/FreeFRCopenhagen, Denmark/Copenhagen
Steve JacksonDistance Free/ BackJRMoon Township, Pa./Moon Area
Alex KubicekFree/FlyFRMonroeville, Pa./Gateway
Andrew KyrejkoFly/IM/FreeSOWest Orange, N.J./The Montclair Kimberly Academy
Jeff LeathBackSRMechanicsville, Va./New Community
Patrick MansfieldFreeSODayton, OH/Chaminade-Julienne
Jared MartinIM/FreeJRRichmond, Va./Mills Godwin
Dave MontgomeryBreastSRThorton, Pa./Salesianum School
Geoff MorganFlyFRMountainville, N.Y./Cornwall Central
Andrew NataliDistanceFRTemple, Wisc./Appleton
Adam PluteckiBreast/FreeFRZielan Gora, Poland/High School #VII
Andrew SheaffFreestyleSRYardley, Pa./Pennsbury
Scott ShearerFreestyleJRAllison Park, Pa./North Allegheny
Jeremy StultzDivingJRPittsburgh, Pa./North Hills
Alex VolovetskiDivingSOSeffner, Fla./Armwood
Charlie ZettelIMFRWayne. Pa./Conestoga
Women
NAMEEVENT(S)YRHOMETOWN/LAST SCHOOL
Hanna BrattonDivingFRLincoln, RI/Moses Brown School
Kristin BrownFreeSREast Berlin, Pa./Bermudian Springs
Lindsay ChampFreeFRPittsburgh, Pa./Mt. Lebanon
Sophie CrossSprint Free/IMFRThornton, Pa./Glen Mills
Margo EkstromDivingFRErie, Pa./McDowell
Alyssa FerraroDivingFRRidgewood, N.J./Ridgewood
Megan HarnoisDistance FreeFRChatham, N.J./Chatham
Caitlyn HarringtonDistance FreeJRRichboro, Pa./UConn
Amy HeIM/BackFRBoothwyn, Pa./Garnet Valley
Allie HorvathBack/FreeFROxford, OH/Badin
Bridget IngramFlyFRGlenside, Pa./Cheltenham
Sabrina JenningsDivingSOElmont, N.Y./Elmont Memorial
Ryann KishbaughBackFRDanville, Pa./Danville Area
Karla LeiteBreastSOMassapequa, N.Y./Farmingdale
Agnes MagoFly/Free/IMSOKecskemet, Hungary/Radford
Tiffany MalatestaBack/SprintsFRVineland, N.J./Vineland
Lisa McDonnellFree/IM/Back/FlyFRColumbia, Pa./Hempfield
Erin MeehanBack/FreeSOWest Chester, Pa./West Chester East
Lauren MyrickFree/IM/FlyFRErie, Pa./Erie
Beth NewellFree/FlyFRButler, Pa./Home schooled
Kelly O'HaraSprint/Free/FlyJRVoorhees, N.J./Timber Creek
Amanda RichFly/FreeSOPittsburgh, Pa./Keystone Oaks
Erika RodriguezBreastSOCaracas, Venezuela/Colegio Madre del Divino Pastor
Laura RosenbergIM/BackSONewtown, Pa./Newtown
Stacie SafrittFreeSOCranberry Township, Pa./Seneca Valley
Ruth SeiffertIM/Free/BreastSOBoothwyn, Pa./Garnet Valley
Andrea ShoustBack/FreeSRSault Ste. Marie, Ontario, Ca./White Pines C & VS
Kathy SiudaIM/FreeSRWaterloo, Ontario, Canada/Bluevale Collegiate Institute
Brittany StevensFlyJRPeachtree City, Ga./Starr's Mill High School
Colleen SullivanSprint FreeJRAlexandra, Va./Bishop Ireton
Sara SullivanSprint FreeFRLongmont, Colo./Longmont
Katie TempletonFree/Middle DistanceFRMetuchen, N.J./Metchen

Coaches

Chuck Knoles - Head Coach
Julian Krug - Assistant Head Coach/Diving
Jeff Berghoff - Assistant Head Coach/Women's Swimming
Marian Clark - Director of Operations/Senior Asst Coach
Eric Limkemann - Assistant Coach
Eric Stefankski - Assistant Coach