Go Panthers!
Go Panthers!
Schedule |  Coaches |  Roster |  Videos |  Photos |  News |  Archives


Recap

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                   2011 Cincinnati v Pittsburgh - 11/11/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L     19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     326.78          9  
  2 Moore, Erik A       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     314.25          4  
  3 Bergman, Harry A    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     245.03          3  
  4 Magill, Bill C      18 Cincinnati-OH             NP     228.45          2  
  5 Matheny, Tyler L    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x188.93        
 
Event 2  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciotti, Kim E       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     265.80          9  
  2 Waltz, Leigh A      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     262.05          4  
  3 Disanti, Britt M    21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     259.50          3  
  4 Brungo, Tori L      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x243.30        
  5 Williamson, Jenni   19 Cincinnati-OH             NP     225.68          2  
  6 Swafford, Ali N     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x221.93        
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                NT    3:50.43         11  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 18           2) Dixon, Cam C 17                
     3) Lee, Veronica A 19              4) des Tombe, Dani L 18           
                  28.59       58.01 (58.01)     1:28.12 (30.11)   2:02.43 (1:04.42)
        2:28.15 (25.72)     2:58.52 (56.09)     3:22.93 (24.41)     3:50.43 (51.91)
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                NT    3:52.80          4  
     1) Hansson, Liz M 23               2) Pikhartova, Helena 19          
     3) Wede, Josefin 24                4) Wasiakowska, Weronika R 21     
                  28.36       58.33 (58.33)     1:26.94 (28.61)   2:00.59 (1:02.26)
        2:27.42 (26.83)     2:59.13 (58.54)     3:23.63 (24.50)     3:52.80 (53.67)
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                NT    4:01.82          2  
     1) Frye, Erin E 20                 2) Wheeler, Sammie H 19           
     3) Groene, Brittany N 21           4) Laban, Bailey E 21             
                  29.59   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:20.15 (19.04)   2:08.54 (1:07.43)
        2:35.81 (27.27)     3:08.20 (59.66)     3:34.16 (25.96)     4:01.82 (53.62)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT    4:02.18        
     1) Williams, Kelsey S 19           2) Zetlmeisl, Sarah M 18          
     3) Bolek, Emily E 17               4) Nederlanden, Jessica T 19      
                  29.37   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:32.88 (32.70)   2:09.72 (1:09.54)
        2:37.45 (27.73)     3:09.50 (59.78)     3:33.71 (24.21)     4:02.18 (52.68)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x4:03.83        
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 18           2) Wray, Nikki L 19               
     3) Matevish, Lauren E 19           4) Dunseith, Kate J 19            
                  29.40   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:32.21 (31.89)   2:09.30 (1:08.98)
        2:36.89 (27.59)   3:09.30 (1:00.00)     3:35.61 (26.31)     4:03.83 (54.53)
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                NT   x4:05.39        
     1) Bersani, Anna E 21              2) Jacumski, Victoria L 19        
     3) Spasova, Daliya S 18            4) Berman, Alicia A 20            
                  29.27   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:32.21 (30.82)   2:07.68 (1:06.29)
        2:36.10 (28.42)   3:10.01 (1:02.33)     3:35.48 (25.47)     4:05.39 (55.38)
  7 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                NT   x4:08.98        
     1) Bierman, Kendra E 18            2) Conklin, Stephanie N 21        
     3) Conners, Shannon M 20           4) Rissover, Kirsten P 19         
                  29.63   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.50 (31.90)   2:10.65 (1:09.05)
        2:39.41 (28.76)   3:14.01 (1:03.36)     3:40.10 (26.09)     4:08.98 (54.97)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Budzis, Joanna 21               2) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 21      
     3) Lisella, Nina M 19              4) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 18        
                  27.83       57.00 (57.00)     1:28.36 (31.36)   2:04.43 (1:07.43)
        2:31.75 (27.32)     3:03.88 (59.45)     3:28.60 (24.72)          DQ (52.57)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                NT    3:21.83         11  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 21            2) Solari, Ben D 22               
     3) Ahani, Kourosh 18               4) Van Roekel, Jake P 21          
                  23.81       48.75 (48.75)     1:15.26 (26.51)     1:45.91 (57.16)
        2:08.37 (22.46)     2:35.67 (49.76)     2:57.68 (22.01)     3:21.83 (46.16)
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                NT    3:29.73          4  
     1) Ma'aya, Awse 18                 2) Miller, Haywood H 22           
     3) Nevarez, Roberto 20             4) Langford, Brad M 22            
                  25.75       53.78 (53.78)     1:20.60 (26.82)     1:51.08 (57.30)
        2:14.74 (23.66)     2:41.72 (50.64)     3:04.20 (22.48)     3:29.73 (48.01)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    3:31.95          2  
     1) Berger, Christoph S 21          2) Nosbisch, Luke M 19            
     3) Kluever, Rousseau R 21          4) Boshoff, Morne 22              
                  26.72       54.21 (54.21)     1:21.00 (26.79)     1:52.07 (57.86)
        2:16.13 (24.06)     2:43.75 (51.68)     3:06.80 (23.05)     3:31.95 (48.20)
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                NT    3:36.15        
     1) Ramer, Kurt M 21                2) Craig, Mike R 19               
     3) Smith, Kyle P 18                4) Hays, Matt T 21                
                  26.41       54.50 (54.50)     1:22.14 (27.64)     1:54.22 (59.72)
        2:18.92 (24.70)     2:47.69 (53.47)     3:10.61 (22.92)     3:36.15 (48.46)
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                NT   x3:42.54        
     1) Chin, Alex L 18                 2) Goodreau, Caleb S 19           
     3) Monk, Adam R 20                 4) Hale, Chris T 20               
                  26.95       55.21 (55.21)     1:24.83 (29.62)   1:58.34 (1:03.13)
        2:23.26 (24.92)     2:52.62 (54.28)     3:16.32 (23.70)     3:42.54 (49.92)
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                NT   x3:43.02        
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M 20          2) Hargrove, Matt S 22            
     3) Walsh, Rob J 19                 4) Kaplan, Mike I 18              
                  27.65       56.91 (56.91)     1:26.46 (29.55)   2:00.62 (1:03.71)
        2:24.89 (24.27)     2:54.15 (53.53)     3:17.38 (23.23)     3:43.02 (48.87)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 18           2) Power, Rob M 20                
     3) Lierley, Jon D 19               4) Rodenkirk, Alex B 19           
                  25.97       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.83 (26.25)     1:50.71 (57.13)
        2:13.88 (23.17)     2:41.14 (50.43)     3:02.61 (21.47)          DQ (45.94)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Julie S   19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:19.36          9  
                  28.42       58.72 (30.30)     1:29.72 (31.00)     2:00.72 (31.00)
        2:31.65 (30.93)     3:02.80 (31.15)     3:33.79 (30.99)     4:05.14 (31.35)
        4:36.31 (31.17)     5:07.57 (31.26)     5:38.84 (31.27)     6:09.95 (31.11)
        6:41.17 (31.22)     7:12.40 (31.23)     7:43.53 (31.13)     8:14.72 (31.19)
        8:46.09 (31.37)     9:17.28 (31.19)     9:48.37 (31.09)    10:19.36 (30.99)
  2 Dunseith, Kate J    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:32.88          4  
                  28.98     1:00.02 (31.04)     1:31.38 (31.36)     2:02.99 (31.61)
        2:34.79 (31.80)     3:06.77 (31.98)     3:38.96 (32.19)     4:10.76 (31.80)
        4:42.76 (32.00)     5:14.97 (32.21)     5:47.39 (32.42)     6:19.59 (32.20)
        6:51.58 (31.99)     7:23.40 (31.82)     7:55.33 (31.93)     8:27.01 (31.68)
        8:58.76 (31.75)     9:30.60 (31.84)    10:02.10 (31.50)    10:32.88 (30.78)
  3 Bolek, Emily E      17 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:40.98          3  
                  29.73     1:01.44 (31.71)     1:33.38 (31.94)     2:05.63 (32.25)
        2:37.88 (32.25)     3:09.90 (32.02)     3:42.09 (32.19)     4:14.18 (32.09)
        4:46.18 (32.00)     5:17.91 (31.73)     5:49.72 (31.81)     6:21.63 (31.91)
        6:53.58 (31.95)     7:25.80 (32.22)     7:57.88 (32.08)     8:30.39 (32.51)
        9:02.92 (32.53)     9:35.76 (32.84)    10:08.60 (32.84)    10:40.98 (32.38)
  4 Nemann, Katie M     19 Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:48.56          2  
                  30.21     1:02.79 (32.58)     1:35.53 (32.74)     2:08.07 (32.54)
        2:40.70 (32.63)     3:13.15 (32.45)     3:45.79 (32.64)     4:18.36 (32.57)
        4:50.87 (32.51)     5:23.72 (32.85)     5:56.39 (32.67)     6:28.86 (32.47)
        7:01.43 (32.57)     7:34.38 (32.95)     8:07.14 (32.76)     8:39.86 (32.72)
        9:12.30 (32.44)     9:44.64 (32.34)    10:16.53 (31.89)    10:48.56 (32.03)
  5 Hardewig, Amanda R  19 Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:49.54          1  
                  29.53     1:01.61 (32.08)     1:34.08 (32.47)     2:06.67 (32.59)
        2:39.21 (32.54)     3:11.82 (32.61)     3:44.28 (32.46)     4:17.06 (32.78)
        4:49.44 (32.38)     5:22.18 (32.74)     5:54.98 (32.80)     6:27.82 (32.84)
        7:00.49 (32.67)     7:33.20 (32.71)     8:06.00 (32.80)     8:38.99 (32.99)
        9:11.87 (32.88)     9:44.72 (32.85)    10:17.36 (32.64)    10:49.54 (32.18)
  6 Yanzsa, Ashley M    20 Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:58.69        
                  30.23     1:02.64 (32.41)     1:35.44 (32.80)     2:08.53 (33.09)
        2:41.62 (33.09)     3:14.86 (33.24)     3:47.99 (33.13)     4:21.16 (33.17)
        4:54.66 (33.50)     5:27.83 (33.17)     6:01.41 (33.58)     6:34.79 (33.38)
        7:07.90 (33.11)     7:41.11 (33.21)     8:13.93 (32.82)     8:47.15 (33.22)
        9:20.44 (33.29)     9:53.53 (33.09)    10:26.37 (32.84)    10:58.69 (32.32)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolwyck, Jared M    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:44.84          9  
                  26.77       55.61 (28.84)     1:25.05 (29.44)     1:54.61 (29.56)
        2:24.16 (29.55)     2:53.74 (29.58)     3:23.30 (29.56)     3:52.96 (29.66)
        4:22.59 (29.63)     4:52.35 (29.76)     5:21.81 (29.46)     5:51.02 (29.21)
        6:20.48 (29.46)     6:49.76 (29.28)     7:19.21 (29.45)     7:48.70 (29.49)
        8:18.30 (29.60)     8:47.58 (29.28)     9:16.51 (28.93)     9:44.84 (28.33)
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B   19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:51.89          4  
                  26.33       56.13 (29.80)     1:26.25 (30.12)     1:56.14 (29.89)
        2:26.31 (30.17)     2:56.40 (30.09)     3:26.54 (30.14)     3:56.57 (30.03)
        4:26.20 (29.63)     4:55.82 (29.62)     5:24.99 (29.17)     5:54.82 (29.83)
        6:24.79 (29.97)     6:55.52 (30.73)     7:25.60 (30.08)     7:54.90 (29.30)
        8:24.77 (29.87)     8:53.82 (29.05)     9:23.11 (29.29)     9:51.89 (28.78)
  3 O'Brien, Tim J      18 Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:31.87          3  
                  29.33     1:00.69 (31.36)     1:31.72 (31.03)     2:03.11 (31.39)
        2:34.35 (31.24)     3:05.71 (31.36)     3:37.34 (31.63)     4:09.44 (32.10)
        4:41.62 (32.18)     5:13.73 (32.11)     5:45.89 (32.16)     6:18.04 (32.15)
        6:50.21 (32.17)     7:22.72 (32.51)     7:54.70 (31.98)     8:26.07 (31.37)
        8:57.89 (31.82)     9:30.09 (32.20)    10:01.43 (31.34)    10:31.87 (30.44)
  4 Ridings, Justin B   18 Cincinnati-OH             NT   11:01.77          2  
                  27.16       57.63 (30.47)     1:29.40 (31.77)     2:01.81 (32.41)
        2:34.26 (32.45)     3:06.54 (32.28)     3:39.51 (32.97)     4:12.28 (32.77)
        4:46.07 (33.79)     5:19.20 (33.13)     5:53.36 (34.16)     6:27.40 (34.04)
        7:01.38 (33.98)     7:35.32 (33.94)     8:09.34 (34.02)     8:43.60 (34.26)
        9:18.28 (34.68)     9:53.22 (34.94)    10:28.02 (34.80)    11:01.77 (33.75)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.21          9  
                  26.94       55.95 (29.01)     1:24.85 (28.90)     1:53.21 (28.36)
  2 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.40          4  
                  27.34       56.74 (29.40)     1:25.70 (28.96)     1:54.40 (28.70)
  3 Van Der Merwe, Yol  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.13          3  
                  26.77       56.21 (29.44)     1:25.77 (29.56)     1:55.13 (29.36)
  4 Hansson, Liz M      23 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:56.15          2  
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)     1:27.16 (29.80)     1:56.15 (28.99)
  5 Laban, Bailey E     21 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:56.73          1  
                  27.70       57.51 (29.81)     1:27.81 (30.30)     1:56.73 (28.92)
  6 Lelli, Tamara C     21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:57.98        
                  27.43       56.74 (29.31)     1:26.25 (29.51)     1:57.98 (31.73)
  7 Schmidt, Madison E  18 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:07.74        
                  29.54     1:01.96 (32.42)     1:35.29 (33.33)     2:07.74 (32.45)
  8 Conners, Shannon M  20 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:08.36        
                  29.63     1:03.03 (33.40)     1:36.72 (33.69)     2:08.36 (31.64)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Jon D      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:43.54          9  
                  24.39       50.39 (26.00)     1:16.90 (26.51)     1:43.54 (26.64)
  2 Boshoff, Morne      22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:44.20          4  
                  24.73       51.25 (26.52)     1:17.75 (26.50)     1:44.20 (26.45)
  3 Solari, Ben D       22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:45.29          3  
                  24.54       51.51 (26.97)     1:18.76 (27.25)     1:45.29 (26.53)
  4 Nevarez, Roberto    20 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:46.06          2  
                  25.23       52.15 (26.92)     1:19.00 (26.85)     1:46.06 (27.06)
  5 Hale, Chris T       20 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:48.06          1  
                  25.60       53.21 (27.61)     1:20.63 (27.42)     1:48.06 (27.43)
  6 Davis, Griffin B    21 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:48.17        
                  25.03       52.25 (27.22)     1:19.94 (27.69)     1:48.17 (28.23)
  7 Gregory, Austin W   18 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:50.57        
                  25.29       52.69 (27.40)     1:21.12 (28.43)     1:50.57 (29.45)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna      21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.28          9  
                  28.27       57.28 (29.01)                                        
  2 Waugaman, Brooke N  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.44          4  
                  29.44     1:00.44 (31.00)                                        
  3 Williams, Kelsey S  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.84          3  
                  29.77     1:00.84 (31.07)                                        
  4 Frye, Erin E        20 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:01.34          2  
                  29.53     1:01.34 (31.81)                                        
  5 Bersani, Anna E     21 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:01.72          1  
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)                                        
  6 Rissover, Kirsten   19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:03.98        
                  31.06     1:03.98 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      51.27          9  
                  25.37       51.27 (25.90)                                        
  2 Notarianni, Joey G  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.69          4  
                  26.41       53.69 (27.28)                                        
  3 Ahani, Kourosh      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.89          3  
                  26.13       53.89 (27.76)                                        
  4 Ma'aya, Awse        18 Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.90          2  
                  26.09       53.90 (27.81)                                        
  5 Chin, Alex L        18 Cincinnati-OH             NT      54.25          1  
                  26.56       54.25 (27.69)                                        
  6 Ramer, Kurt M       21 Cincinnati-OH             NT      54.50        
                  26.61       54.50 (27.89)                                        
  7 Berger, Christoph   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x55.07        
                  27.09       55.07 (27.98)                                        
  8 Scherpenberg, Joe   20 Cincinnati-OH             NT     x57.80        
                  27.60       57.80 (30.20)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pikhartova, Helena  19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:03.45          9  
                  29.63     1:03.45 (33.82)                                        
  2 Dixon, Cam C        17 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:05.46          4  
                  30.85     1:05.46 (34.61)                                        
  3 Lee, Veronica A     19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:06.04          3  
                  31.51     1:06.04 (34.53)                                        
  4 Jacumski, Victoria  19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:06.34          2  
                  31.66     1:06.34 (34.68)                                        
  5 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:09.95          1  
                  33.18     1:09.95 (36.77)                                        
  6 Wray, Nikki L       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:10.12        
                  33.19     1:10.12 (36.93)                                        
  7 Conklin, Stephanie  21 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:10.43        
                  33.12     1:10.43 (37.31)                                        
  8 Desalle, Renee N    21 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:11.29        
                  33.36     1:11.29 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meunier, Pierre-An  22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.43          9  
                  27.09       57.43 (30.34)                                        
  2 Miller, Haywood H   22 Cincinnati-OH             NT      57.61          4  
                  27.22       57.61 (30.39)                                        
  3 Power, Rob M        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.56          3  
                  25.51       58.56 (33.05)                                        
  4 Nosbisch, Luke M    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.89          2  
                  27.82       58.89 (31.07)                                        
  5 Craig, Mike R       19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:00.11          1  
                  28.37     1:00.11 (31.74)                                        
  6 Goodreau, Caleb S   19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:03.43        
                  29.77     1:03.43 (33.66)                                        
  7 Pidgeon, Jack A     19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:04.20        
                  29.95     1:04.20 (34.25)                                        
  8 Hargrove, Matt S    22 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:04.77        
                  30.38     1:04.77 (34.39)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolek, Emily E      17 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.74          9  
                  29.91     1:03.16 (33.25)     1:34.45 (31.29)     2:06.74 (32.29)
  2 Matevish, Lauren E  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.86          4  
                  29.30     1:02.63 (33.33)     1:36.32 (33.69)     2:09.86 (33.54)
  3 Wede, Josefin       24 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:10.53          3  
                  29.30     1:02.53 (33.23)     1:36.31 (33.78)     2:10.53 (34.22)
  4 Groene, Brittany N  21 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:11.13          2  
                  29.00     1:02.18 (33.18)     1:36.27 (34.09)     2:11.13 (34.86)
  5 Deschenes, Renee Z  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.32          1  
                  29.16     1:02.36 (33.20)     1:36.85 (34.49)     2:11.32 (34.47)
  6 Lisella, Nina M     19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:14.16        
                  30.01     1:03.90 (33.89)     1:38.75 (34.85)     2:14.16 (35.41)
  7 Spasova, Daliya S   18 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:26.15        
                  31.05     1:06.97 (35.92)     1:45.55 (38.58)     2:26.15 (40.60)
  8 Loushin, Stacy R    18 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:36.76        
                  31.23     1:09.24 (38.01)     1:52.04 (42.80)     2:36.76 (44.72)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluever, Rousseau   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.42          9  
                  25.03       52.67 (27.64)     1:21.90 (29.23)     1:51.42 (29.52)
  2 Goszczycki, Dawid   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.94          4  
                  25.81       55.09 (29.28)     1:25.83 (30.74)     1:56.94 (31.11)
  3 Smith, Kyle P       18 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:03.12          3  
                  27.51       58.97 (31.46)     1:31.04 (32.07)     2:03.12 (32.08)
  4 Kolwyck, Jared M    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:04.04          2  
                  28.24     1:00.62 (32.38)     1:32.60 (31.98)     2:04.04 (31.44)
  5 Spruill, Nathan K   19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:05.39          1  
                  27.76       59.19 (31.43)     1:31.91 (32.72)     2:05.39 (33.48)
  6 Monk, Adam R        20 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:07.13        
                  27.12       59.32 (32.20)     1:32.89 (33.57)     2:07.13 (34.24)
  7 Kranbuhl, Ian S     19 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:10.02        
                  28.36     1:01.23 (32.87)     1:36.11 (34.88)     2:10.02 (33.91)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L   18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.14          9  
  2 Wasiakowska, Weron  21 Cincinnati-OH             NT      24.71          4  
  3 Bierman, Kendra E   18 Cincinnati-OH             NT      25.13          3  
  4 Wheeler, Sammie H   19 Cincinnati-OH             NT      25.16          2  
  5 Nederlanden, Jessi  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      25.28          1  
  6 Mills, Lauren K     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      25.43        
  7 Berman, Alicia A    20 Cincinnati-OH             NT     x25.55        
  8 Dunseith, Kate J    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x25.82        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Roekel, Jake P  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.27          9  
  2 Caldwell, Austin C  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.28          4  
  3 Medhat, Hussein M   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.41          3  
  4 Maczewski, Adam Z   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x21.70        
  5 Hays, Matt T        21 Cincinnati-OH             NT      22.18          2  
  6 Walsh, Rob J        19 Cincinnati-OH             NT      22.33          1  
  7 Langford, Brad M    22 Cincinnati-OH             NT      22.48        
  8 Kaplan, Mike I      18 Cincinnati-OH             NT     x22.49        
 
Event 17  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Erik A       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     315.60          9  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L     19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     315.15          4  
  3 Bergman, Harry A    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     262.28          3  
  4 Matheny, Tyler L    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x197.10        
  5 Magill, Bill C      18 Cincinnati-OH             NP     197.03          2  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansson, Liz M      23 Cincinnati-OH             NT      51.93          9  
                  25.07       51.93 (26.86)                                        
  2 des Tombe, Dani L   18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.34          4  
                  25.21       52.34 (27.13)                                        
  3 Wasiakowska, Weron  21 Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.79          3  
                  25.51       52.79 (27.28)                                        
  4 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.57          2  
                  26.02       53.57 (27.55)                                        
  5 Herbst, Kelsey M    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.83          1  
                  26.45       53.83 (27.38)                                        
  6 Mills, Lauren K     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x53.85        
                  25.77       53.85 (28.08)                                        
  7 Laban, Bailey E     21 Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.96        
                  26.32       53.96 (27.64)                                        
  8 Berman, Alicia A    20 Cincinnati-OH             NT     x56.07        
                  26.47       56.07 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Roekel, Jake P  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.57          9  
                  22.75       46.57 (23.82)                                        
  2 Medhat, Hussein M   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.87          4  
                  22.59       46.87 (24.28)                                        
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B   19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      47.07          3  
                  22.78       47.07 (24.29)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Austin C  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x47.16        
                  22.79       47.16 (24.37)                                        
  5 Langford, Brad M    22 Cincinnati-OH             NT      48.42          2  
                  23.66       48.42 (24.76)                                        
  6 Hays, Matt T        21 Cincinnati-OH             NT      48.64          1  
                  23.29       48.64 (25.35)                                        
  7 Walsh, Rob J        19 Cincinnati-OH             NT      49.97        
                  23.54       49.97 (26.43)                                        
  8 Hale, Chris T       20 Cincinnati-OH             NT     x50.11        
                  24.26       50.11 (25.85)                                        
 -- Gregory, Austin W   18 Cincinnati-OH             NT     X50.86        
                  24.40       50.86 (26.46)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna      21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:01.82          9  
                  28.92       59.65 (30.73)     1:31.12 (31.47)     2:01.82 (30.70)
  2 Deschenes, Renee Z  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.16          4  
                  30.81     1:02.77 (31.96)     1:35.46 (32.69)     2:07.16 (31.70)
  3 Williams, Kelsey S  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.96          3  
                  30.41     1:02.87 (32.46)     1:35.98 (33.11)     2:08.96 (32.98)
  4 Waugaman, Brooke N  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:11.45        
                  29.93     1:02.84 (32.91)     1:37.43 (34.59)     2:11.45 (34.02)
  5 Frye, Erin E        20 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:12.69          2  
                  30.89     1:04.21 (33.32)     1:38.28 (34.07)     2:12.69 (34.41)
  6 Bersani, Anna E     21 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:13.90          1  
                  30.93     1:04.07 (33.14)     1:38.39 (34.32)     2:13.90 (35.51)
  7 Bierman, Kendra E   18 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:16.91        
                  30.78     1:04.65 (33.87)     1:40.32 (35.67)     2:16.91 (36.59)
  8 Rissover, Kirsten   19 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:17.56        
                  31.94     1:06.34 (34.40)     1:41.90 (35.56)     2:17.56 (35.66)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluever, Rousseau   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.66          9  
                  26.94       55.93 (28.99)     1:24.72 (28.79)     1:53.66 (28.94)
  2 Chin, Alex L        18 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:55.74          4  
                  27.78       56.97 (29.19)     1:26.54 (29.57)     1:55.74 (29.20)
  3 Notarianni, Joey G  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.54          3  
                  27.28       56.10 (28.82)     1:26.04 (29.94)     1:57.54 (31.50)
  4 Berger, Christoph   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.89          2  
                  28.46       58.05 (29.59)     1:28.91 (30.86)     1:58.89 (29.98)
  5 Goszczycki, Dawid   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:59.32        
                  28.24       58.48 (30.24)     1:29.40 (30.92)     1:59.32 (29.92)
  6 Ramer, Kurt M       21 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:00.17          1  
                  27.76       58.04 (30.28)     1:29.15 (31.11)     2:00.17 (31.02)
  7 Scherpenberg, Joe   20 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:04.61        
                  29.41     1:01.37 (31.96)     1:33.07 (31.70)     2:04.61 (31.54)
  8 O'Brien, Tim J      18 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:04.73        
                  30.04     1:01.51 (31.47)     1:33.38 (31.87)     2:04.73 (31.35)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A     19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:18.29          9  
                  32.26     1:07.51 (35.25)     1:42.63 (35.12)     2:18.29 (35.66)
  2 Pikhartova, Helena  19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:19.95          4  
                  31.90     1:07.70 (35.80)     1:43.72 (36.02)     2:19.95 (36.23)
  3 Dixon, Cam C        17 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:21.89          3  
                  32.95     1:08.86 (35.91)     1:45.24 (36.38)     2:21.89 (36.65)
  4 Jacumski, Victoria  19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:22.02          2  
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:44.92 (36.35)     2:22.02 (37.10)
  5 Van Der Merwe, Yol  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:26.87          1  
                  33.06     1:10.35 (37.29)     1:48.20 (37.85)     2:26.87 (38.67)
  6 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:31.09        
                  35.31     1:13.61 (38.30)     1:51.94 (38.33)     2:31.09 (39.15)
  7 Conklin, Stephanie  21 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:32.72        
                  34.29     1:14.04 (39.75)     1:53.36 (39.32)     2:32.72 (39.36)
  8 Schmidt, Madison E  18 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:33.77        
                  34.78     1:14.02 (39.24)     1:53.45 (39.43)     2:33.77 (40.32)
 -- Desalle, Renee N    21 Cincinnati-OH             NT   X2:37.04        
                  33.68     1:12.69 (39.01)     1:54.14 (41.45)     2:37.04 (42.90)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:05.28          9  
                  28.63     1:01.19 (32.56)     1:33.48 (32.29)     2:05.28 (31.80)
  2 Miller, Haywood H   22 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:06.59          4  
                  28.95     1:01.73 (32.78)     1:34.37 (32.64)     2:06.59 (32.22)
  3 Solari, Ben D       22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.36          3  
                  29.16     1:02.53 (33.37)     1:35.44 (32.91)     2:07.36 (31.92)
  4 Meunier, Pierre-An  22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.09          2  
                  28.44     1:01.19 (32.75)     1:34.97 (33.78)     2:09.09 (34.12)
  5 Craig, Mike R       19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:19.25          1  
                  30.47     1:05.69 (35.22)     1:42.55 (36.86)     2:19.25 (36.70)
  6 Hargrove, Matt S    22 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:20.19        
                  31.91     1:07.13 (35.22)     1:43.58 (36.45)     2:20.19 (36.61)
  7 Goodreau, Caleb S   19 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:23.88        
                  32.89     1:09.67 (36.78)     1:46.44 (36.77)     2:23.88 (37.44)
  8 Pidgeon, Jack A     19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:24.04        
                  31.46     1:08.39 (36.93)     1:45.62 (37.23)     2:24.04 (38.42)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:59.58          9  
                  28.29       58.70 (30.41)     1:29.15 (30.45)     1:59.56 (30.41)
        2:29.65 (30.09)     2:59.69 (30.04)     3:30.16 (30.47)     4:00.26 (30.10)
        4:30.46 (30.20)     4:59.58 (29.12)                                        
  2 Matevish, Lauren E  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:06.36          4  
                  28.22       58.42 (30.20)     1:29.08 (30.66)     2:00.12 (31.04)
        2:30.97 (30.85)     3:02.13 (31.16)     3:33.33 (31.20)     4:04.62 (31.29)
        4:35.91 (31.29)     5:06.36 (30.45)                                        
  3 Dunseith, Kate J    19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:12.19          3  
                  29.27     1:00.47 (31.20)     1:31.81 (31.34)     2:02.82 (31.01)
        2:33.83 (31.01)     3:05.43 (31.60)     3:37.22 (31.79)     4:09.15 (31.93)
        4:41.13 (31.98)     5:12.19 (31.06)                                        
  4 Hardewig, Amanda R  19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:18.86          2  
                  29.49     1:01.01 (31.52)     1:33.10 (32.09)     2:04.95 (31.85)
        2:37.17 (32.22)     3:09.59 (32.42)     3:41.83 (32.24)     4:14.08 (32.25)
        4:46.50 (32.42)     5:18.86 (32.36)                                        
  5 Nemann, Katie M     19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:20.49          1  
                  29.68     1:01.44 (31.76)     1:33.31 (31.87)     2:05.69 (32.38)
        2:37.98 (32.29)     3:10.41 (32.43)     3:43.12 (32.71)     4:15.46 (32.34)
        4:48.19 (32.73)     5:20.49 (32.30)                                        
  6 Yanzsa, Ashley M    20 Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:24.35        
                  29.04     1:00.76 (31.72)     1:33.48 (32.72)     2:06.33 (32.85)
        2:39.16 (32.83)     3:11.89 (32.73)     3:44.85 (32.96)     4:18.25 (33.40)
        4:51.52 (33.27)     5:24.35 (32.83)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boshoff, Morne      22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:38.26          9  
                  25.83       53.91 (28.08)     1:21.81 (27.90)     1:50.02 (28.21)
        2:18.35 (28.33)     2:46.68 (28.33)     3:14.99 (28.31)     3:43.18 (28.19)
        4:11.28 (28.10)     4:38.26 (26.98)                                        
  2 Lierley, Jon D      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:42.45          4  
                  26.04       54.29 (28.25)     1:22.52 (28.23)     1:50.75 (28.23)
        2:19.25 (28.50)     2:47.76 (28.51)     3:16.69 (28.93)     3:45.47 (28.78)
        4:14.18 (28.71)     4:42.45 (28.27)                                        
  3 Kolwyck, Jared M    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:48.14          3  
                  26.61       55.05 (28.44)     1:23.99 (28.94)     1:53.16 (29.17)
        2:22.47 (29.31)     2:51.84 (29.37)     3:21.01 (29.17)     3:50.25 (29.24)
        4:19.64 (29.39)     4:48.14 (28.50)                                        
  4 Davis, Griffin B    21 Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:59.03          2  
                  26.70       55.96 (29.26)     1:26.49 (30.53)     1:56.86 (30.37)
        2:27.12 (30.26)     2:57.45 (30.33)     3:27.29 (29.84)     3:57.63 (30.34)
        4:28.93 (31.30)     4:59.03 (30.10)                                        
  5 Ma'aya, Awse        18 Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:00.36          1  
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:26.69 (29.96)     1:56.80 (30.11)
        2:27.84 (31.04)     2:58.86 (31.02)     3:30.25 (31.39)     4:01.53 (31.28)
        4:32.12 (30.59)     5:00.36 (28.24)                                        
  6 Kranbuhl, Ian S     19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:15.54        
                  27.85       59.00 (31.15)     1:30.94 (31.94)     2:02.90 (31.96)
        2:34.95 (32.05)     3:07.51 (32.56)     3:39.89 (32.38)     4:12.45 (32.56)
        4:44.77 (32.32)     5:15.54 (30.77)                                        
  7 Ridings, Justin B   18 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x5:22.71        
                  28.74     1:00.44 (31.70)     1:32.60 (32.16)     2:05.28 (32.68)
        2:38.13 (32.85)     3:10.96 (32.83)     3:43.91 (32.95)     4:16.97 (33.06)
        4:50.13 (33.16)     5:22.71 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A     19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.25          9  
                  27.34       57.25 (29.91)                                        
  2 Bolek, Emily E      17 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.79          3.5
                  28.30       58.79 (30.49)                                        
  2 Lelli, Tamara C     21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.79          3.5
                  27.12       58.79 (31.67)                                        
  4 Groene, Brittany N  21 Cincinnati-OH             NT      59.70          2  
                  27.90       59.70 (31.80)                                        
  5 Lisella, Nina M     19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x59.82        
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)                                        
  6 Wede, Josefin       24 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:00.40          1  
                  27.95     1:00.40 (32.45)                                        
  7 Spasova, Daliya S   18 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:02.81        
                  29.44     1:02.81 (33.37)                                        
  8 Conners, Shannon M  20 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:03.76        
                  29.26     1:03.76 (34.50)                                        
 -- Loushin, Stacy R    18 Cincinnati-OH             NT   X1:04.02        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.16          9  
                  23.63       50.16 (26.53)                                        
  2 Nevarez, Roberto    20 Cincinnati-OH             NT      51.66          4  
                  24.27       51.66 (27.39)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Austin C  19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      51.69          3  
                  24.18       51.69 (27.51)                                        
  4 Power, Rob M        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.79          2  
                  24.63       52.79 (28.16)                                        
  5 Goszczycki, Dawid   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x53.91        
                  25.17       53.91 (28.74)                                        
  6 Smith, Kyle P       18 Cincinnati-OH             NT      54.26          1  
                  25.37       54.26 (28.89)                                        
  7 Monk, Adam R        20 Cincinnati-OH             NT      54.62        
                  25.93       54.62 (28.69)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Mike I      18 Cincinnati-OH             NT     x55.49        
                  25.91       55.49 (29.58)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waltz, Leigh A      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     265.88          9  
  2 Brungo, Tori L      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     264.00          4  
  3 Ciotti, Kim E       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     254.55          3  
  4 Disanti, Britt M    21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x253.13        
  5 Williamson, Jenni   19 Cincinnati-OH             NP     247.05          2  
  6 Swafford, Ali N     18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x230.40        
  7 Miller, Kaydee R    18 Cincinnati-OH             NP     198.90          1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Cam C        17 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.85          9  
                  27.23     1:00.12 (32.89)     1:36.40 (36.28)     2:06.85 (30.45)
  2 Wede, Josefin       24 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:08.85          4  
                  28.67     1:02.70 (34.03)     1:38.81 (36.11)     2:08.85 (30.04)
  3 Harrison, Julie S   19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.14          3  
                  29.02     1:02.28 (33.26)     1:39.68 (37.40)     2:09.14 (29.46)
  4 Jacumski, Victoria  19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:10.95          2  
                  28.20     1:01.80 (33.60)     1:39.90 (38.10)     2:10.95 (31.05)
  5 Van Der Merwe, Yol  21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.54          1  
                  29.23     1:03.37 (34.14)     1:41.41 (38.04)     2:11.54 (30.13)
  6 Wheeler, Sammie H   19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:12.36        
                  28.17     1:02.34 (34.17)     1:40.46 (38.12)     2:12.36 (31.90)
  7 Groene, Brittany N  21 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:13.55        
                  28.43     1:02.99 (34.56)     1:41.82 (38.83)     2:13.55 (31.73)
  8 Wray, Nikki L       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:17.11        
                  29.03     1:03.32 (34.29)     1:42.91 (39.59)     2:17.11 (34.20)
 -- Desalle, Renee N    21 Cincinnati-OH             NT   X2:20.20        
                  29.31     1:05.75 (36.44)     1:46.64 (40.89)     2:20.20 (33.56)
 -- Conners, Shannon M  20 Cincinnati-OH             NT   X2:24.57        
                  29.95     1:08.81 (38.86)     1:50.97 (42.16)     2:24.57 (33.60)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Jon D      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.17          9  
                  24.13       54.75 (30.62)     1:29.53 (34.78)     1:56.17 (26.64)
  2 Solari, Ben D       22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.39          4  
                  24.98       55.87 (30.89)     1:29.73 (33.86)     1:56.39 (26.66)
  3 Miller, Haywood H   22 Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:57.07          3  
                  24.87       57.05 (32.18)     1:30.29 (33.24)     1:57.07 (26.78)
  4 Boshoff, Morne      22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.32          2  
                  25.81       55.52 (29.71)     1:30.83 (35.31)     1:57.32 (26.49)
  5 Hargrove, Matt S    22 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:05.21          1  
                  26.35       58.80 (32.45)     1:35.40 (36.60)     2:05.21 (29.81)
  6 Spruill, Nathan K   19 Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:08.53        
                  26.90     1:00.88 (33.98)     1:38.52 (37.64)     2:08.53 (30.01)
  7 O'Brien, Tim J      18 Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:10.37        
                  27.98     1:00.55 (32.57)     1:39.40 (38.85)     2:10.37 (30.97)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                NT    1:35.54         11  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L 18            2) Budzis, Joanna 21              
     3) Mills, Lauren K 18              4) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 18        
                  24.13       47.87 (23.74)     1:11.87 (24.00)     1:35.54 (23.67)
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                NT    1:36.66          4  
     1) Hansson, Liz M 23               2) Pikhartova, Helena 19          
     3) Bierman, Kendra E 18            4) Wasiakowska, Weronika R 21     
                  23.85       47.56 (23.71)     1:12.13 (24.57)     1:36.66 (24.53)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:39.28          2  
     1) Herbst, Kelsey M 20             2) Nederlanden, Jessica T 19      
     3) Deschenes, Renee Z 18           4) Lelli, Tamara C 21             
                  25.05       49.58 (24.53)     1:19.54 (29.96)     1:39.28 (19.74)
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                NT    1:41.46        
     1) Laban, Bailey E 21              2) Berman, Alicia A 20            
     3) Rissover, Kirsten P 19          4) Wheeler, Sammie H 19           
                  25.13       50.01 (24.88)     1:15.21 (25.20)     1:41.46 (26.25)
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                NT   x1:43.55        
     1) Frye, Erin E 20                 2) Conners, Shannon M 20          
     3) Bersani, Anna E 21              4) Spasova, Daliya S 18           
                  26.22       51.86 (25.64)     1:17.66 (25.80)     1:43.55 (25.89)
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   x1:43.91        
     1) Williams, Kelsey S 19           2) Matevish, Lauren E 19          
     3) Waugaman, Brooke N 18           4) Harrison, Julie S 19           
                  27.12       53.52 (26.40)     1:18.50 (24.98)     1:43.91 (25.41)
  7 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                NT   x1:47.28        
     1) Schmidt, Madison E 18           2) Nemann, Katie M 19             
     3) Loushin, Stacy R 18             4) Hardewig, Amanda R 19          
                  28.00       54.03 (26.03)     1:21.36 (27.33)     1:47.28 (25.92)
  8 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x1:50.97        
     1) Lisella, Nina M 19              2) Swafford, Ali N 18             
     3) Zetlmeisl, Sarah M 18           4) Wray, Nikki L 19               
                  26.50       57.07 (30.57)     1:24.69 (27.62)     1:50.97 (26.28)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                NT    1:23.90         11  
     1) Van Roekel, Jake P 21           2) Ahani, Kourosh 18              
     3) Rodenkirk, Alex B 19            4) Caldwell, Austin C 19          
                  21.22       42.26 (21.04)     1:03.07 (20.81)     1:23.90 (20.83)
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                NT    1:27.19          4  
     1) Nevarez, Roberto 20             2) Hays, Matt T 21                
     3) Walsh, Rob J 19                 4) Langford, Brad M 22            
                  21.78       43.39 (21.61)     1:05.15 (21.76)     1:27.19 (22.04)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:28.58          2  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 21            2) Power, Rob M 20                
     3) Nosbisch, Luke M 19             4) Notarianni, Joey G 18          
                  21.59       43.39 (21.80)     1:05.73 (22.34)     1:28.58 (22.85)
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                NT    1:30.41        
     1) Kaplan, Mike I 18               2) Hale, Chris T 20               
     3) Davis, Griffin B 21             4) Monk, Adam R 20                
                  22.50       45.47 (22.97)     1:07.67 (22.20)     1:30.41 (22.74)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   x1:30.61        
     1) Pidgeon, Jack A 19              2) Kluever, Rousseau R 21         
     3) Meunier, Pierre-Antoine 22      4) Kolwyck, Jared M 20            
                  23.65       45.61 (21.96)     1:07.62 (22.01)     1:30.61 (22.99)
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                NT   x1:34.47        
     1) Chin, Alex L 18                 2) Ridings, Justin B 18           
     3) Craig, Mike R 19                4) Ramer, Kurt M 21               
                  23.95       48.63 (24.68)     1:12.03 (23.40)     1:34.47 (22.44)
 -- Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                NT         DQ        
     1) Gregory, Austin W 18            2) Smith, Kyle P 18               
     3) Ma'aya, Awse 18                 4)                                
                  23.34       46.18 (22.84)     1:08.90 (22.72)          DQ (23.84)