Go Panthers!
Go Panthers!
Schedule |  Coaches |  Roster |  Videos |  Photos |  News |  Archives


Recap

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/4/2012 01:57 PM
                      2012 Senior Recognition - 2/4/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brungo, Tori L            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     259.55  
  2 Disanti, Britt M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     239.55  
  3 Ciotti, Kim E             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     239.50  
  4 Waltz, Leigh A            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x235.50  
  5 Day, Kristin              17 Clarion-AM                NP     235.15  
  6 McGhee, Angelika D        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x229.70  
  7 Thomas, Jenna             18 Clarion-AM                NP     209.05  
  8 Swafford, Ali N           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x207.30  
  9 Ard, Jennifer             19 Clarion-AM                NP     187.85  
 10 Grindle, Chelsea             CMU-AM                185.03     162.25  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     344.45  
  2 Moore, Erik A             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     291.90  
  3 Duncan, Justin            22 Clarion-AM                NP     286.95  
  4 Brandenburg, Seth         20 Clarion-AM                NP     275.95  
  5 Merritt, Ethan            19 Clarion-AM                NP     263.00  
  6 Calhoun, Heath            19 Clarion-AM                NP    x260.80  
  7 Fatsi, Eli                21 CMU-AM                275.05     253.10  
  8 Bergman, Harry A          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     234.55  
  9 Matheny, Tyler L          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x174.45  
 10 Larmon, Nick A            18 Clarion-AM                NP    x174.10  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Angelika D        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     249.20  
  2 Disanti, Britt M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     244.45  
  3 Day, Kristin              17 Clarion-AM                NP     236.50  
  4 Brungo, Tori L            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     234.60  
  5 Ciotti, Kim E             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x227.85  
  6 Thomas, Jenna             18 Clarion-AM                NP     216.00  
  7 Waltz, Leigh A            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x213.00  
  8 Ard, Jennifer             19 Clarion-AM                NP     201.35  
  9 Swafford, Ali N           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x195.75  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Ethan            19 Clarion-AM                NP     281.90  
  2 Brandenburg, Seth         20 Clarion-AM                NP     268.00  
  3 Snyder, Aaron L           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     257.35  
  4 Calhoun, Heath            19 Clarion-AM                NP     250.80  
  5 Duncan, Justin            22 Clarion-AM                NP    x247.85  
  6 Moore, Erik A             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     247.05  
  7 Fatsi, Eli                21 CMU-AM                274.34     237.30  
  8 Bergman, Harry A          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     217.95  
  9 Larmon, Nick A            18 Clarion-AM                NP    x196.75  
 10 Matheny, Tyler L          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x188.75  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:47.05  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 21               2) r:+0.22 Lee, Veronica 19       
     3) r:+0.39 Lelli, Tamara 21        4) r:+0.24 Nederlanden, Jessica 19
              26.90       56.96 (30.06)     1:23.11 (26.15)     1:47.05 (23.94)
  2 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:47.49    1:49.69  
     1) Schuh, Megan C 20               2) r:+0.26 Gates, Melissa 21      
     3) r:+0.22 Machmer, Jessie 19      4) r:+0.24 Enslin, Clarissa 20    
              29.51       59.05 (29.54)     1:25.64 (26.59)     1:49.69 (24.05)
  3 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        1:46.90    1:50.37  
     1) Shull, Kayla 21                 2) r:+0.34 Burrows, Megan 21      
     3) r:+0.43 Slayton, Kelsey 18      4) r:+0.24 McNurlen, Anna Marie 19
              27.50       58.80 (31.30)     1:25.47 (26.67)     1:50.37 (24.90)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:50.47  
     1) Dlesk, Kristin L 18             2) r:NRT Kinney, Price 21         
     3) r:NRT Shanley, Molly 18         4) r:NRT Ahrens, Kaitlan 21       
              28.93     1:01.56 (32.63)     1:29.48 (27.92)     1:50.47 (20.99)
  5 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:51.27  
     1) Cassano, Lauren M 18            2) r:+0.29 Hess, Kaley 19         
     3) r:+0.19 Riesmeyer, Katie 20     4) r:+0.10 Palumbo, Angela 21     
              28.75     1:00.97 (32.22)     1:27.39 (26.42)     1:51.27 (23.88)
  6 Clarion University-AM  'B'                             NT    1:51.72  
     1) Bogue, Courtney 21              2) r:+0.43 Tano, Rachel 20        
     3) r:+0.05 VanDyke, Sam 20         4) r:+0.22 Ness, Tyler 19         
              28.41       59.77 (31.36)     1:26.80 (27.03)     1:51.72 (24.92)
  7 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:49.64    1:52.13  
     1) Sheehan, Kelley R 18            2) r:+0.31 Duchak, Tatiana 20     
     3) r:+0.12 Garvey, Megan 20        4) r:+0.18 Stillo, Breanna 20     
              29.95     1:01.20 (31.25)     1:27.94 (26.74)     1:52.13 (24.19)
  8 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:53.71  
     1) Williams, Kelsey S 19           2) r:+0.10 Zetlmeisl, Sarah 18    
     3) r:+0.29 Waugaman, Brooke 19     4) r:NRT Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 21
              14.55       29.11 (29.11)       43.83 (14.72)     1:03.40 (34.29)
        1:13.62 (10.22)     1:29.03 (25.63)     1:40.80 (11.77)     1:53.71 (24.68)
  9 California University of PA-AM  'B'               1:54.52    1:54.64  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L 20             2) r:+0.17 Reamer, Brittany 18    
     3) r:+0.18 Carvalho, Bruna 21      4) r:+0.31 Nuhfer, Kelsey 19      
              15.01       29.64 (29.64)       44.66 (15.02)     1:01.94 (32.30)
        1:14.66 (12.72)     1:29.85 (27.91)     1:41.75 (11.90)     1:54.64 (24.79)
 10 California University of PA-AM  'C'                    NT   x1:56.96  
     1) Trocchio, Rachel A 19           2) r:+0.17 Beck, Sarah 19         
     3) r:+0.37 Lysun, Christina 22     4) r:+0.31 Sokol, Melissa 18      
              15.16       30.37 (30.37)       45.23 (14.86)     1:02.67 (32.30)
        1:15.67 (13.00)     1:30.86 (28.19)     1:43.27 (12.41)     1:56.96 (26.10)
 11 Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT    1:57.30  
     1) Keibler, Natalie K 21           2) r:+0.01 Rudolf, Emma 18        
     3) r:+0.17 Baglia, Janele 19       4) r:+0.58 Melnik, Amy 18         
              15.12       30.62 (30.62)       45.69 (15.07)     1:04.20 (33.58)
        1:16.61 (12.41)     1:31.62 (27.42)     1:43.91 (12.29)     1:57.30 (25.68)
 12 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT   x1:59.13  
     1) Motley, Abby C 20               2) r:+0.24 Miner, Sam 21          
     3) r:+0.15 Koyen, Allyson 21       4) r:+0.41 Swierkocki, Christina 2
              15.04       30.60 (30.60)       45.71 (15.11)     1:03.88 (33.28)
        1:16.62 (12.74)     1:32.02 (28.14)     1:44.83 (12.81)     1:59.13 (27.11)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 18           2) r:+0.26 Dixon, Cam 18          
     3) r:+0.13 Lisella, Nina 19        4) r:-0.09 Mills, Lauren 18       
              27.18       56.91 (29.73)     1:23.74 (26.83)          DQ (23.82)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                 1:28.16    1:35.35  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 18           2) r:+0.31 Solari, Ben 22         
     3) r:+0.26 Caldwell, Austin 19     4) r:+0.38 Pagel, Otto 23         
              25.20       51.98 (26.78)     1:14.57 (22.59)     1:35.35 (20.78)
  2 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        1:33.29    1:37.74  
     1) Ward, Joe 21                    2) r:+0.40 Krchnak, Mark 20       
     3) r:+0.31 Welch, Joe 20           4) r:+0.16 Bojalad, Matt 21       
              26.19       52.86 (26.67)     1:16.30 (23.44)     1:37.74 (21.44)
  3 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:38.04  
     1) Foster, Collin A 22             2) r:+0.16 Beckner, Clay 21       
     3) r:+0.21 Bowser, Ben 21          4) r:+0.14 Fairchild, Eric 20     
              25.70       53.20 (27.50)     1:16.84 (23.64)     1:38.04 (21.20)
  4 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:34.59    1:38.51  
     1) Lucheon, Josh D 18              2) r:+0.21 Bohn, Austin 20        
     3) r:+0.27 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 20 4) r:+0.30 Stanton, Matt 21       
              25.43       53.03 (27.60)     1:16.74 (23.71)     1:38.51 (21.77)
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:40.30  
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 18           2) r:+0.30 Um, Cole 19            
     3) r:+0.26 Razanav, Anton 18       4) r:+0.30 Sears, Eddie 19        
              26.08       53.78 (27.70)     1:18.05 (24.27)     1:40.30 (22.25)
  6 Clarion University-AM  'B'                             NT    1:43.19  
     1) Tipper, Royce 19                2) r:+0.29 Nelson, Derek 20       
     3) r:+0.35 Dunleavy, Casey 21      4) r:+0.23 Appleby, Ben 21        
              28.16       55.44 (27.28)     1:18.85 (23.41)     1:43.19 (24.34)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Medhat, Hussein M 21            2) r:+0.25 Pidgeon, Jack 19       
     3) r:-0.03 Berger, Christoph 21    4) r:NRT Van Roekel, Jake 21      
                              54.78 ( )     1:18.73 (23.95)          DQ (20.51)
 -- Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Bossert, Jim A 18               2) r:+0.08 Gabriele, Louis 19     
     3) r:+0.18 Walker, Noah 19         4) r:-0.02 Kim, Joshua 21         
              26.83       55.47 (28.64)     1:20.47 (25.00)          DQ (23.05)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      18 Pittsburgh-AM       10:37.13   10:29.75  
              28.90     1:00.31 (31.41)     1:31.86 (31.55)     2:03.43 (31.57)
        2:35.00 (31.57)     3:06.48 (31.48)     3:37.87 (31.39)     4:09.42 (31.55)
        4:41.13 (31.71)     5:12.64 (31.51)     5:44.30 (31.66)     6:15.98 (31.68)
        6:47.60 (31.62)     7:19.20 (31.60)     7:50.84 (31.64)     8:22.73 (31.89)
        8:54.58 (31.85)     9:26.55 (31.97)     9:58.48 (31.93)    10:29.75 (31.27)
  2 Bolek, Emily E            18 Pittsburgh-AM       10:40.98   10:50.94  
     r:+0.81  30.02     1:02.33 (32.31)     1:35.08 (32.75)     2:07.96 (32.88)
        2:40.45 (32.49)     3:12.90 (32.45)     3:45.55 (32.65)     4:18.04 (32.49)
        4:51.01 (32.97)     5:23.46 (32.45)     5:56.23 (32.77)     6:29.22 (32.99)
        7:01.71 (32.49)     7:34.26 (32.55)     8:07.15 (32.89)     8:39.47 (32.32)
        9:12.19 (32.72)     9:45.05 (32.86)    10:18.09 (33.04)    10:50.94 (32.85)
  3 Adams, Victoria B         20 CMU-AM              10:49.11   10:54.85  
              30.37     1:03.00 (32.63)     1:35.92 (32.92)     2:08.71 (32.79)
        2:41.78 (33.07)     3:15.20 (33.42)     3:48.44 (33.24)     4:21.90 (33.46)
        4:55.32 (33.42)     5:28.44 (33.12)     6:01.48 (33.04)     6:34.55 (33.07)
        7:07.62 (33.07)     7:40.43 (32.81)     8:13.29 (32.86)     8:46.14 (32.85)
        9:18.99 (32.85)     9:51.48 (32.49)    10:23.73 (32.25)    10:54.85 (31.12)
  4 Halbersleben, Kaeli N     19 CMU-AM              10:49.21   11:00.08  
              30.23     1:03.26 (33.03)     1:36.32 (33.06)     2:09.14 (32.82)
        2:41.61 (32.47)     3:14.59 (32.98)     3:47.51 (32.92)     4:20.61 (33.10)
        4:53.65 (33.04)     5:26.73 (33.08)     5:59.61 (32.88)     6:32.92 (33.31)
        7:06.47 (33.55)     7:40.02 (33.55)     8:13.74 (33.72)     8:47.28 (33.54)
        9:20.83 (33.55)     9:54.69 (33.86)    10:27.82 (33.13)    11:00.08 (32.26)
  5 Reed, Keegan J            18 Grove City-AM       11:07.27   11:14.13  
              30.62     1:03.69 (33.07)     1:37.03 (33.34)     2:10.38 (33.35)
        2:44.09 (33.71)     3:17.85 (33.76)     3:51.60 (33.75)     4:25.40 (33.80)
        4:59.46 (34.06)     5:33.46 (34.00)     6:07.52 (34.06)     6:41.68 (34.16)
        7:15.67 (33.99)     7:49.79 (34.12)     8:24.01 (34.22)     8:58.48 (34.47)
        9:32.74 (34.26)    10:07.04 (34.30)    10:41.05 (34.01)    11:14.13 (33.08)
  6 Schuh, Megan C            20 Calu-Pa-AM                NT   11:21.15  
              30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)     1:36.85 (33.54)     2:10.42 (33.57)
        2:44.25 (33.83)     3:17.92 (33.67)     3:52.18 (34.26)     4:26.34 (34.16)
        5:00.80 (34.46)     5:35.39 (34.59)     6:09.99 (34.60)     6:44.44 (34.45)
        7:19.43 (34.99)     7:54.60 (35.17)     8:29.29 (34.69)     9:03.67 (34.38)
        9:39.09 (35.42)    10:13.92 (34.83)    10:48.10 (34.18)    11:21.15 (33.05)
  7 Bureau, Heather M         20 Calu-Pa-AM          11:10.74   11:23.50  
     r:+0.81  30.95     1:04.14 (33.19)     1:38.52 (34.38)     2:13.21 (34.69)
        2:48.01 (34.80)     3:23.09 (35.08)     3:57.84 (34.75)     4:32.62 (34.78)
        5:07.34 (34.72)     5:42.21 (34.87)     6:17.03 (34.82)     6:51.50 (34.47)
        7:25.67 (34.17)     8:00.13 (34.46)     8:34.41 (34.28)     9:08.40 (33.99)
        9:42.43 (34.03)    10:16.00 (33.57)    10:49.62 (33.62)    11:23.50 (33.88)
  8 Beckner, Liv G            18 Grove City-AM       11:29.69   11:30.17  
     r:+0.82  30.57     1:05.97 (35.40)     1:41.49 (35.52)     2:16.36 (34.87)
        2:51.32 (34.96)     3:26.38 (35.06)     4:01.62 (35.24)     4:36.07 (34.45)
        5:11.23 (35.16)     5:46.05 (34.82)     6:20.88 (34.83)     6:55.62 (34.74)
        7:30.31 (34.69)     8:04.89 (34.58)     8:39.42 (34.53)     9:14.09 (34.67)
        9:48.89 (34.80)    10:23.70 (34.81)    10:57.48 (33.78)    11:30.17 (32.69)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodenkirk, Alex B         19 Pittsburgh-AM        9:51.89    9:44.41  
     r:+0.68  26.38       55.86 (29.48)     1:26.13 (30.27)     1:55.91 (29.78)
        2:25.40 (29.49)     2:54.97 (29.57)     3:24.67 (29.70)     3:54.16 (29.49)
        4:23.54 (29.38)     4:53.23 (29.69)     5:22.66 (29.43)     5:51.64 (28.98)
        6:20.59 (28.95)     6:49.36 (28.77)     7:18.26 (28.90)     7:47.29 (29.03)
        8:16.57 (29.28)     8:45.92 (29.35)     9:15.71 (29.79)     9:44.41 (28.70)
  2 Yee, Andrew J             18 CMU-AM               9:48.35    9:46.33  
     r:+0.70  27.03       56.37 (29.34)     1:26.15 (29.78)     1:55.88 (29.73)
        2:25.71 (29.83)     2:55.15 (29.44)     3:24.51 (29.36)     3:54.20 (29.69)
        4:23.76 (29.56)     4:53.25 (29.49)     5:22.83 (29.58)     5:52.52 (29.69)
        6:22.12 (29.60)     6:51.90 (29.78)     7:21.12 (29.22)     7:50.15 (29.03)
        8:20.24 (30.09)     8:50.18 (29.94)     9:18.98 (28.80)     9:46.33 (27.35)
  3 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 Pittsburgh-AM        9:42.95    9:46.40  
              26.90       56.02 (29.12)     1:25.45 (29.43)     1:54.93 (29.48)
        2:24.62 (29.69)     2:54.36 (29.74)     3:24.21 (29.85)     3:54.16 (29.95)
        4:24.24 (30.08)     4:54.24 (30.00)     5:24.16 (29.92)     5:53.99 (29.83)
        6:23.58 (29.59)     6:53.17 (29.59)     7:22.79 (29.62)     7:52.46 (29.67)
        8:21.90 (29.44)     8:51.30 (29.40)     9:20.19 (28.89)     9:46.40 (26.21)
  4 McDermott, Dylan F        18 CMU-AM              10:20.59   10:25.85  
              27.68       57.94 (30.26)     1:28.79 (30.85)     1:59.68 (30.89)
        2:30.93 (31.25)     3:01.98 (31.05)     3:33.59 (31.61)     4:05.33 (31.74)
        4:36.92 (31.59)     5:08.93 (32.01)     5:40.11 (31.18)     6:11.78 (31.67)
        6:43.89 (32.11)     7:15.61 (31.72)     7:47.87 (32.26)     8:19.07 (31.20)
        8:51.49 (32.42)     9:23.17 (31.68)     9:54.77 (31.60)    10:25.85 (31.08)
  5 Bossert, David M          20 Grove City-AM       10:03.42   10:32.63  
     r:+0.86  26.21       56.02 (29.81)     1:26.38 (30.36)     1:57.11 (30.73)
        2:28.41 (31.30)     3:00.11 (31.70)     3:31.96 (31.85)     4:03.97 (32.01)
        4:35.85 (31.88)     5:08.48 (32.63)     5:40.50 (32.02)     6:12.84 (32.34)
        6:45.55 (32.71)     7:18.61 (33.06)     7:51.23 (32.62)     8:23.37 (32.14)
        8:55.67 (32.30)     9:28.15 (32.48)    10:00.71 (32.56)    10:32.63 (31.92)
  6 Leuschner, E J J          20 Grove City-AM       10:38.06   10:43.92  
              29.37     1:01.37 (32.00)     1:33.98 (32.61)     2:07.14 (33.16)
        2:39.88 (32.74)     3:12.67 (32.79)     3:45.53 (32.86)     4:18.73 (33.20)
        4:51.79 (33.06)     5:24.72 (32.93)     5:57.53 (32.81)     6:29.93 (32.40)
        7:02.85 (32.92)     7:35.85 (33.00)     8:08.60 (32.75)     8:40.89 (32.29)
        9:13.03 (32.14)     9:44.37 (31.34)    10:14.74 (30.37)    10:43.92 (29.18)
  7 Kim, Joshua M             21 Grove City-AM       10:37.77   10:44.11  
              29.59     1:00.86 (31.27)     1:32.77 (31.91)     2:04.87 (32.10)
        2:37.18 (32.31)     3:09.59 (32.41)     3:42.37 (32.78)     4:15.10 (32.73)
        4:47.93 (32.83)     5:21.13 (33.20)     5:53.50 (32.37)     6:26.08 (32.58)
        6:59.15 (33.07)     7:31.36 (32.21)     8:03.82 (32.46)     8:36.28 (32.46)
        9:09.66 (33.38)     9:42.02 (32.36)    10:13.80 (31.78)    10:44.11 (30.31)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.49    1:54.34  
     r:+0.78  26.81       56.23 (29.42)     1:25.86 (29.63)     1:54.34 (28.48)
  2 Enslin, Clarissa          20 Calu-Pa-AM           1:51.50    1:54.66  
              26.74       56.17 (29.43)     1:25.59 (29.42)     1:54.66 (29.07)
  3 Lelli, Tamara C           21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.20    1:55.21  
              26.95       55.69 (28.74)     1:25.14 (29.45)     1:55.21 (30.07)
  4 Dixon, Cam C              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.41  
     r:+0.75  26.67       56.27 (29.60)     1:26.88 (30.61)     1:57.41 (30.53)
  5 Tano, Rachel              20 Clarion-AM           1:59.25    1:57.97  
              27.17       57.40 (30.23)     1:27.69 (30.29)     1:57.97 (30.28)
  6 Bolt, Stephanie S         20 Calu-Pa-AM           1:57.06    1:58.35  
     r:+0.75  27.97       57.65 (29.68)     1:27.88 (30.23)     1:58.35 (30.47)
  6 Garvey, Megan N           20 CMU-AM                    NT    1:58.35  
              27.99       58.06 (30.07)     1:28.26 (30.20)     1:58.35 (30.09)
  8 Palumbo, Angela           21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:58.74  
              27.35       57.20 (29.85)     1:27.74 (30.54)     1:58.74 (31.00)
  9 Riesmeyer, Katie P        20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:00.10  
     r:+0.81  28.65       59.71 (31.06)     1:30.39 (30.68)     2:00.10 (29.71)
 10 Richert, Jenna E          21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:01.34  
     r:+0.82  28.73       59.89 (31.16)     1:30.94 (31.05)     2:01.34 (30.40)
 11 Sieck, Brianna L          20 Calu-Pa-AM           1:59.23    2:01.83  
     r:+0.77  27.48       57.64 (30.16)     1:29.46 (31.82)     2:01.83 (32.37)
 12 Shanley, Molly R          18 CMU-AM               1:59.98    2:03.92  
              29.44     1:00.63 (31.19)     1:32.52 (31.89)     2:03.92 (31.40)
 13 Florida, Janelle          19 Clarion-AM           2:03.14    2:05.10  
     r:+0.74  28.57       59.66 (31.09)     1:31.85 (32.19)     2:05.10 (33.25)
 14 Sheehan, Kelley R         18 CMU-AM               1:55.93    2:05.38  
     r:+0.93  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)     1:32.90 (32.28)     2:05.38 (32.48)
 15 Williams, Megan           21 Clarion-AM           2:10.32    2:13.11  
              30.08     1:03.33 (33.25)     1:38.22 (34.89)     2:13.11 (34.89)
 -- Dunseith, Kate J          19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.19   X1:55.40  
              27.09       56.44 (29.35)     1:25.99 (29.55)     1:55.40 (29.41)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Roekel, Jake P        21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:39.01    1:40.05  
     r:+0.71  23.22       48.35 (25.13)     1:14.08 (25.73)     1:40.05 (25.97)
  2 Lierley, Jon D            19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:40.25    1:41.56  
     r:+0.76  23.57       49.23 (25.66)     1:15.21 (25.98)     1:41.56 (26.35)
  3 Ahani, Kourosh            19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:44.30    1:43.72  
     r:+0.77  23.33       49.92 (26.59)     1:17.33 (27.41)     1:43.72 (26.39)
  4 Notarianni, Joey G        18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:42.25   x1:44.45  
              24.59       50.85 (26.26)     1:18.07 (27.22)     1:44.45 (26.38)
  5 Gagliardo, Kirk J         21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:46.56  
              24.30       51.02 (26.72)     1:18.23 (27.21)     1:46.56 (28.33)
  6 Fairchild, Eric G         20 Grove City-AM             NT    1:46.83  
              24.92       52.11 (27.19)     1:19.49 (27.38)     1:46.83 (27.34)
  7 Hamilton, Nick S          21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:47.70  
              25.21       52.48 (27.27)     1:20.12 (27.64)     1:47.70 (27.58)
  8 Stanton, Matt J           21 CMU-AM               1:43.83    1:49.47  
              25.66       53.04 (27.38)     1:21.61 (28.57)     1:49.47 (27.86)
  9 Lin, Jonathon             18 CMU-AM               1:43.66    1:49.92  
     r:+0.75  25.08       52.52 (27.44)     1:20.80 (28.28)     1:49.92 (29.12)
 10 Wagner, Adam A            21 CMU-AM               1:44.83    1:50.95  
              25.50       53.30 (27.80)     1:21.87 (28.57)     1:50.95 (29.08)
 11 Farren, Brendan           19 Clarion-AM           1:50.52    1:52.93  
              24.94       53.30 (28.36)     1:23.28 (29.98)     1:52.93 (29.65)
 12 Kostelnik, Christopher    18 Clarion-AM           1:56.24    1:57.17  
              26.04       55.41 (29.37)     1:25.93 (30.52)     1:57.17 (31.24)
 -- Leung, Jonathan           19 CMU-AM               1:46.44         NS  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nederlanden, Jessica T    19 Pittsburgh-AM          57.52      59.44  
              13.86       28.37 (14.51)       44.20 (15.83)       59.44 (15.24)
  2 Harrison, Julie S         19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:01.44    1:00.91  
              14.53       29.69 (15.16)       45.13 (15.44)     1:00.91 (15.78)
  3 Dlesk, Kristin L          18 CMU-AM               1:04.68    1:02.09  
              14.44       29.59 (15.15)       45.76 (16.17)     1:02.09 (16.33)
  4 Lin, Debbie               19 CMU-AM                    NT    1:02.25  
              14.84       30.14 (15.30)       46.20 (16.06)     1:02.25 (16.05)
  5 Cassano, Lauren M         18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:02.69  
              14.83       30.45 (15.62)       46.85 (16.40)     1:02.69 (15.84)
  6 Lisella, Nina M           19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:02.04    1:03.27  
                              30.60 ( )     1:03.27 (32.67)                    
  6 Trocchio, Rachel A        19 Calu-Pa-AM           1:04.08    1:03.27  
              15.16       30.66 (15.50)       46.88 (16.22)     1:03.27 (16.39)
  8 Baker, Tori L             18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.74  
                              31.22 ( )     1:03.74 (32.52)                    
  9 Koyen, Allyson E          21 CMU-AM               1:04.97    1:04.18  
                              31.27 ( )     1:04.18 (32.91)                    
 10 Keibler, Natalie K        21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:05.13  
                              31.63 ( )     1:05.13 (33.50)                    
 11 Novotny, Alyssa M         18 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:05.56  
                              31.81 ( )     1:05.56 (33.75)                    
 12 Skinner, Alyssa R         19 Calu-Pa-AM           1:15.70    1:15.31  
                              35.88 ( )     1:15.31 (39.43)                    
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Rob M              20 Pittsburgh-AM          54.08      52.63  
              11.84       24.96 (13.12)       38.34 (13.38)       52.63 (14.29)
  2 Kluever, Rousseau R       22 Pittsburgh-AM          51.93      52.99  
              12.66       25.58 (12.92)       39.41 (13.83)       52.99 (13.58)
  3 Caldwell, Austin C        19 Pittsburgh-AM          54.37      53.60  
              12.78       26.06 (13.28)       39.96 (13.90)       53.60 (13.64)
  4 Ward, Joe                 21 Clarion-AM             52.01      55.47  
              13.42       27.04 (13.62)       41.39 (14.35)       55.47 (14.08)
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        18 CMU-AM                 55.00      55.59  
              13.09       27.00 (13.91)       41.47 (14.47)       55.59 (14.12)
  6 Beichner, Eric            20 Clarion-AM             55.87      55.82  
              13.35       27.01 (13.66)       41.48 (14.47)       55.82 (14.34)
  7 Dehli, CP P               19 Grove City-AM             NT      56.00  
              13.46       27.30 (13.84)       41.77 (14.47)       56.00 (14.23)
  8 Razanav, Anton V          18 CMU-AM                 51.93      56.59  
              13.22       27.18 (13.96)       42.03 (14.85)       56.59 (14.56)
  9 Bossert, Jim A            18 Grove City-AM             NT      56.88  
              13.42       27.25 (13.83)       42.18 (14.93)       56.88 (14.70)
 10 Lucheon, Josh D           18 CMU-AM                 55.28      57.21  
              13.09       27.25 (14.16)       42.32 (15.07)       57.21 (14.89)
 11 Foster, Collin A          22 Grove City-AM             NT      58.63  
              13.87       28.50 (14.63)       43.81 (15.31)       58.63 (14.82)
 12 Smyth, Ian T              21 Grove City-AM             NT     x59.05  
              14.13       28.73 (14.60)       43.85 (15.12)       59.05 (15.20)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:07.45  
     r:+0.78  14.20       31.44 (17.24)       49.53 (18.09)     1:07.45 (17.92)
  2 Burrows, Megan            21 Clarion-AM           1:07.75    1:07.70  
              14.79       31.75 (16.96)       49.70 (17.95)     1:07.70 (18.00)
  3 Stillo, Breanna E         20 CMU-AM               1:05.96    1:07.97  
              14.58       31.78 (17.20)       49.72 (17.94)     1:07.97 (18.25)
  4 Duchak, Tatiana N         20 CMU-AM               1:06.91    1:09.13  
              15.01       32.09 (17.08)       50.30 (18.21)     1:09.13 (18.83)
  5 Cadell, Kimberlee L       21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:09.81    1:09.82  
              15.02       32.71 (17.69)       50.61 (17.90)     1:09.82 (19.21)
  6 Reamer, Brittany N        18 Calu-Pa-AM           1:08.78    1:10.45  
              15.63       33.01 (17.38)       51.68 (18.67)     1:10.45 (18.77)
  7 Beck, Sarah               19 Calu-Pa-AM           1:10.07    1:10.74  
              15.49       33.13 (17.64)       51.79 (18.66)     1:10.74 (18.95)
  8 Sewell, Madison           20 Clarion-AM           1:07.64    1:10.80  
              15.78       33.57 (17.79)       52.18 (18.61)     1:10.80 (18.62)
  9 Wray, Nikki L             19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:08.75    1:11.22  
              15.28       33.59 (18.31)       52.59 (19.00)     1:11.22 (18.63)
 10 Mutolo, Jamie L           19 Calu-Pa-AM           1:12.02    1:11.79  
     r:+0.83  16.17       33.96 (17.79)       52.78 (18.82)     1:11.79 (19.01)
 11 Hess, Kaley M             19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:12.27  
     r:+0.79  15.09       33.17 (18.08)       52.26 (19.09)     1:12.27 (20.01)
 12 Miner, Sam A              21 CMU-AM               1:14.98    1:12.72  
     r:+0.78  16.03       34.48 (18.45)       53.60 (19.12)     1:12.72 (19.12)
 13 Rudolf, Emma S            18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:13.59  
              15.99       34.59 (18.60)       53.93 (19.34)     1:13.59 (19.66)
 14 Reed, Keegan J            18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:14.73  
              16.72       36.07 (19.35)       55.80 (19.73)     1:14.73 (18.93)
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meunier, Pierre-Antoine   22 Pittsburgh-AM          55.17      56.79  
              12.32       26.96 (14.64)       41.75 (14.79)       56.79 (15.04)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M          19 Pittsburgh-AM          56.13      57.34  
              12.73       27.36 (14.63)       42.40 (15.04)       57.34 (14.94)
  3 Nelson, Derek A           20 Clarion-AM             57.38      59.89  
              13.09       28.25 (15.16)       43.87 (15.62)       59.89 (16.02)
  4 Um, Cole H                19 CMU-AM               1:00.25    1:01.48  
     r:+0.74  13.37       28.92 (15.55)       45.10 (16.18)     1:01.48 (16.38)
  5 Bohn, Austin J            20 CMU-AM                 57.58    1:01.70  
              13.05       28.57 (15.52)       45.01 (16.44)     1:01.70 (16.69)
  6 Hufnagel, Joey            18 Clarion-AM           1:01.73    1:01.82  
              13.08       28.35 (15.27)       44.93 (16.58)     1:01.82 (16.89)
  7 Beckner, Clay S           21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:02.44  
              13.38       29.34 (15.96)       45.75 (16.41)     1:02.44 (16.69)
  8 Walker, Adam A            21 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.59  
     r:+0.85  13.84       29.94 (16.10)       46.72 (16.78)     1:03.59 (16.87)
  9 Gabriele, Louis M         19 Grove City-AM             NT    1:03.99  
     r:+0.21  13.54       29.55 (16.01)       46.45 (16.90)     1:03.99 (17.54)
 10 Fetzer, Grant W           21 Clarion-AM           1:06.29    1:06.55  
              14.05       31.02 (16.97)       48.40 (17.38)     1:06.55 (18.15)
 -- Mock, Daniel J            19 CMU-AM               1:02.05         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:04.01    2:07.24  
     r:+0.79  27.91       59.24 (31.33)     1:31.63 (32.39)     2:07.24 (35.61)
  2 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Pittsburgh-AM        2:07.82    2:08.91  
              28.88     1:01.66 (32.78)     1:35.03 (33.37)     2:08.91 (33.88)
  3 Riesmeyer, Katie P        20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:12.42  
     r:+0.85  30.04     1:03.43 (33.39)     1:37.56 (34.13)     2:12.42 (34.86)
  4 Sung, Jen                 21 CMU-AM               2:14.71    2:16.85  
              31.08     1:05.41 (34.33)     1:40.92 (35.51)     2:16.85 (35.93)
  5 Brubaker, Lisa S          21 CMU-AM               2:16.59    2:16.98  
              32.11     1:07.19 (35.08)     1:42.34 (35.15)     2:16.98 (34.64)
  6 Mellon, Kathryn           21 Calu-Pa-AM           2:12.54    2:17.27  
              30.35     1:04.52 (34.17)     1:40.26 (35.74)     2:17.27 (37.01)
  7 Liu, Wendy                19 CMU-AM               2:13.46    2:17.33  
     r:+0.75  30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)     1:40.43 (35.79)     2:17.33 (36.90)
  8 Quigley, Paige            21 Clarion-AM           2:14.12    2:18.83  
              29.81     1:04.18 (34.37)     1:40.55 (36.37)     2:18.83 (38.28)
  9 Shimrock, Michelle J      20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:19.94  
              31.86     1:07.23 (35.37)     1:43.82 (36.59)     2:19.94 (36.12)
 10 Cassano, Larissa J        21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:21.17  
              31.19     1:07.15 (35.96)     1:44.49 (37.34)     2:21.17 (36.68)
 11 Lysun, Christina          22 Calu-Pa-AM           2:20.73    2:23.21  
     r:+0.99  30.53     1:06.06 (35.53)     1:44.42 (38.36)     2:23.21 (38.79)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Brandon J            20 CMU-AM               1:52.98    1:54.04  
              25.74       54.51 (28.77)     1:23.83 (29.32)     1:54.04 (30.21)
  2 Goszczycki, Dawid L       22 Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.55    1:55.29  
              25.74       55.05 (29.31)     1:24.70 (29.65)     1:55.29 (30.59)
  3 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan R    20 CMU-AM               1:51.06    1:57.88  
              26.63       56.33 (29.70)     1:27.11 (30.78)     1:57.88 (30.77)
  4 Campbell, David N         18 CMU-AM               1:55.06    2:00.01  
              26.90       57.18 (30.28)     1:27.61 (30.43)     2:00.01 (32.40)
  5 Bowser, Ben T             21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:00.40  
              26.49       57.34 (30.85)     1:28.90 (31.56)     2:00.40 (31.50)
  6 Berger, Christoph S       21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:51.66    2:00.90  
     r:+0.70  27.01       56.83 (29.82)     1:28.31 (31.48)     2:00.90 (32.59)
  7 Kim, Joshua M             21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:04.08  
              28.24     1:00.17 (31.93)     1:31.49 (31.32)     2:04.08 (32.59)
  8 Walker, Noah N            19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:10.50  
              27.45       58.64 (31.19)     1:31.70 (33.06)     2:10.50 (38.80)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          20 Pittsburgh-AM          25.05      24.47  
              11.90       24.47 (12.57)                                        
  1 Budzis, Joanna            21 Pittsburgh-AM          24.47      24.47  
     r:+0.81  11.98       24.47 (12.49)                                        
  3 Shull, Kayla              21 Clarion-AM             23.73      24.51  
              11.98       24.51 (12.53)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Angela           21 Grove City-AM             NT      24.57  
              11.82       24.57 (12.75)                                        
  5 Stillo, Breanna E         20 CMU-AM                 24.45      24.61  
              11.96       24.61 (12.65)                                        
  6 Deschenes, Renee Z        18 Pittsburgh-AM          25.20      24.65  
              12.13       24.65 (12.52)                                        
  7 McNurlen, Anna Marie M    19 Clarion-AM             24.53      25.05  
              12.24       25.05 (12.81)                                        
  8 Nuhfer, Kelsey            19 Calu-Pa-AM             24.76      25.12  
              12.44       25.12 (12.68)                                        
  9 Machmer, Jessie L         19 Calu-Pa-AM             25.54      25.39  
     r:+0.71  12.47       25.39 (12.92)                                        
 10 Richert, Jenna E          21 Grove City-AM             NT      25.76  
              12.69       25.76 (13.07)                                        
 11 Melnik, Amy E             18 Grove City-AM          25.40      25.80  
              12.65       25.80 (13.15)                                        
 12 Ness, Tyler               19 Clarion-AM             24.73      25.82  
              12.79       25.82 (13.03)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Hannah D        22 CMU-AM                 25.69      26.17  
     r:+0.77  12.79       26.17 (13.38)                                        
 14 Crimi, Nicole K           18 CMU-AM                 26.98      27.01  
              13.17       27.01 (13.84)                                        
 15 Koolman, Stephanie        20 Calu-Pa-AM             28.09      27.95  
              13.55       27.95 (14.40)                                        
 16 Skinner, Alyssa R         19 Calu-Pa-AM             32.86     x32.53  
     r:+0.77  15.87       32.53 (16.66)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Austin C        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.16  
     r:+0.72  10.48       21.16 (10.68)                                        
  2 Medhat, Hussein M         21 Pittsburgh-AM          21.34      21.32  
              10.53       21.32 (10.79)                                        
  3 Lierley, Jon D            19 Pittsburgh-AM          21.23      21.57  
     r:+0.70  10.46       21.57 (11.11)                                        
  4 Gagliardo, Kirk J         21 Grove City-AM             NT      21.98  
              10.66       21.98 (11.32)                                        
  5 Bojalad, Matt             21 Clarion-AM             21.15      22.12  
     r:+0.67  10.66       22.12 (11.46)                                        
  6 Fairchild, Eric G         20 Grove City-AM             NT      22.14  
              10.86       22.14 (11.28)                                        
  7 Appleby, Ben              21 Clarion-AM             21.44      22.19  
              10.64       22.19 (11.55)                                        
  8 Stanton, Matt J           21 CMU-AM                 21.76      22.22  
              10.77       22.22 (11.45)                                        
  9 Dehli, CP P               19 Grove City-AM             NT      22.29  
              10.97       22.29 (11.32)                                        
 10 Pidgeon, Jack A           19 Pittsburgh-AM          22.10     x22.78  
     r:+0.71  11.02       22.78 (11.76)                                        
 11 Sears, Eddie W            19 CMU-AM                 21.39      22.81  
     r:+0.80  11.09       22.81 (11.72)                                        
 12 Snyder, Dylan             20 Clarion-AM             21.96      23.13  
              11.21       23.13 (11.92)                                        
 13 Tipper, Royce             19 Clarion-AM             23.94     x23.16  
              11.46       23.16 (11.70)                                        
 14 Leung, Jonathan           19 CMU-AM                 22.91      23.40  
     r:+0.70  11.38       23.40 (12.02)                                        
 15 Howe, Benjamin S          21 CMU-AM                 22.64     x23.53  
              11.31       23.53 (12.22)                                        
 -- Lucheon, Josh D           18 CMU-AM                    NT         NS  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          20 Pittsburgh-AM          52.33      52.63  
              12.47       25.80 (13.33)       39.35 (13.55)       52.63 (13.28)
  2 Dixon, Cam C              18 Pittsburgh-AM          53.58      53.44  
     r:+0.71  12.05       25.62 (13.57)       39.57 (13.95)       53.44 (13.87)
  3 Palumbo, Angela           21 Grove City-AM             NT      53.79  
              12.29       26.03 (13.74)       40.01 (13.98)       53.79 (13.78)
  4 Lisella, Nina M           19 Pittsburgh-AM          56.81      54.97  
     r:+0.71  12.53       26.58 (14.05)       40.92 (14.34)       54.97 (14.05)
  5 Richert, Jenna E          21 Grove City-AM             NT      55.12  
              13.03       26.98 (13.95)       41.43 (14.45)       55.12 (13.69)
  6 Novotny, Alyssa M         18 Calu-Pa-AM             54.54      55.48  
     r:+0.77  12.80       26.70 (13.90)       41.26 (14.56)       55.48 (14.22)
  7 Sokol, Melissa L          18 Calu-Pa-AM             55.88      55.63  
              12.80       26.47 (13.67)       41.10 (14.63)       55.63 (14.53)
  8 Bolt, Stephanie S         20 Calu-Pa-AM             56.47      55.82  
     r:+0.73  12.85       26.81 (13.96)       41.49 (14.68)       55.82 (14.33)
  9 Baglia, Janele M          19 Grove City-AM             NT      55.90  
              12.86       27.10 (14.24)       41.64 (14.54)       55.90 (14.26)
 10 Burrows, Megan            21 Clarion-AM             55.27      56.02  
                              27.06 ( )       56.02 (28.96)                    
 11 Bogue, Courtney           21 Clarion-AM                NT      56.23  
                              27.04 ( )       56.23 (29.19)                    
 12 VanDyke, Sam              20 Clarion-AM             58.55      56.34  
     r:+0.70  13.13       27.39 (14.26)       42.06 (14.67)       56.34 (14.28)
 13 Shanley, Molly R          18 CMU-AM                 56.57      57.76  
     r:+0.72  13.26       27.93 (14.67)       43.08 (15.15)       57.76 (14.68)
 14 Swierkocki, Christina H   22 CMU-AM                 56.73      58.67  
              13.46       28.33 (14.87)       43.54 (15.21)       58.67 (15.13)
 -- Shultz, Heidi L           21 West Virginia-WV          NT     X55.48  
     r:+0.67  12.71       26.64 (13.93)       41.07 (14.43)       55.48 (14.41)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagel, Otto               23 Pittsburgh-AM          44.78      45.86  
     r:+0.77  10.50       22.00 (11.50)       33.98 (11.98)       45.86 (11.88)
  2 Lierley, Jon D            19 Pittsburgh-AM          45.45      46.13  
     r:+0.72  10.58       22.13 (11.55)       34.06 (11.93)       46.13 (12.07)
  3 Power, Rob M              20 Pittsburgh-AM          48.80      47.53  
              10.75       22.71 (11.96)       35.08 (12.37)       47.53 (12.45)
  4 Gagliardo, Kirk J         21 Grove City-AM             NT      48.37  
              11.20       23.46 (12.26)       36.06 (12.60)       48.37 (12.31)
  5 Fairchild, Eric G         20 Grove City-AM             NT      48.62  
              11.20       23.54 (12.34)       36.29 (12.75)       48.62 (12.33)
  6 Appleby, Ben              21 Clarion-AM             46.67      48.82  
          r:+0.67             23.51 ( )       48.82 (25.31)                    
  7 Bohn, Austin J            20 CMU-AM                    NT      49.75  
              11.46       24.08 (12.62)       37.17 (13.09)       49.75 (12.58)
  8 Hamilton, Nick S          21 Grove City-AM             NT      49.84  
              11.79       24.50 (12.71)       37.44 (12.94)       49.84 (12.40)
  9 Welch, Joe                20 Clarion-AM                NT      50.04  
     r:+0.73  11.53       24.20 (12.67)       37.25 (13.05)       50.04 (12.79)
 10 Wagner, Adam A            21 CMU-AM                 48.03      50.23  
              11.45       24.00 (12.55)       37.32 (13.32)       50.23 (12.91)
 11 Lin, Jonathon             18 CMU-AM                 47.93      50.36  
     r:+0.76  11.44       24.09 (12.65)       37.26 (13.17)       50.36 (13.10)
 12 Farren, Brendan           19 Clarion-AM             50.49      50.90  
                              24.48 ( )       50.90 (26.42)                    
 13 Leuschner, E J J          20 Grove City-AM             NT     x51.78  
              12.14       25.13 (12.99)       38.55 (13.42)       51.78 (13.23)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kelsey S        19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:00.61    2:07.54  
              29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)     1:34.49 (32.66)     2:07.54 (33.05)
  2 Waugaman, Brooke N        19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:04.78    2:10.10  
              30.35     1:03.46 (33.11)     1:36.92 (33.46)     2:10.10 (33.18)
  3 Lin, Debbie               19 CMU-AM               2:10.02    2:14.68  
              32.47     1:07.28 (34.81)     1:41.82 (34.54)     2:14.68 (32.86)
  4 Dlesk, Kristin L          18 CMU-AM               2:22.24    2:15.80  
              31.84     1:06.35 (34.51)     1:41.56 (35.21)     2:15.80 (34.24)
  5 Cassano, Lauren M         18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:15.95  
              31.48     1:05.79 (34.31)     1:41.29 (35.50)     2:15.95 (34.66)
  6 Nauman, Rachel M          19 Calu-Pa-AM           2:19.46    2:18.40  
              32.95     1:08.00 (35.05)     1:43.96 (35.96)     2:18.40 (34.44)
  7 Stroup, Sarah A           21 CMU-AM               2:15.11    2:18.47  
              33.87     1:09.55 (35.68)     1:44.11 (34.56)     2:18.47 (34.36)
  8 Baker, Tori L             18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:18.53  
              33.26     1:07.88 (34.62)     1:43.44 (35.56)     2:18.53 (35.09)
  9 Trocchio, Rachel A        19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:22.12  
              32.59     1:07.76 (35.17)     1:45.09 (37.33)     2:22.12 (37.03)
 10 Nedley, Holly             20 Clarion-AM           2:19.80    2:23.22  
              32.83     1:08.87 (36.04)     1:46.09 (37.22)     2:23.22 (37.13)
 11 Cassano, Larissa J        21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:25.24  
              34.57     1:11.40 (36.83)     1:49.01 (37.61)     2:25.24 (36.23)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.30  
              25.85       54.22 (28.37)     1:24.28 (30.06)     1:53.30 (29.02)
  2 Boshoff, Morne            23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.59  
              28.20       58.06 (29.86)     1:28.32 (30.26)     1:57.59 (29.27)
  3 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan R    20 CMU-AM               1:56.87    1:58.66  
              28.34       58.32 (29.98)     1:28.77 (30.45)     1:58.66 (29.89)
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        18 CMU-AM               2:00.63    2:00.05  
              27.95       58.26 (30.31)     1:29.76 (31.50)     2:00.05 (30.29)
  5 Beichner, Eric            20 Clarion-AM           2:03.05    2:03.04  
              28.09       58.14 (30.05)     1:30.67 (32.53)     2:03.04 (32.37)
  6 Walker, Noah N            19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:04.20  
              29.91     1:01.11 (31.20)     1:32.66 (31.55)     2:04.20 (31.54)
  7 Bossert, Jim A            18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:05.82  
              28.64     1:00.05 (31.41)     1:32.92 (32.87)     2:05.82 (32.90)
  8 Smyth, Ian T              21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:07.37  
              29.73     1:01.68 (31.95)     1:35.16 (33.48)     2:07.37 (32.21)
 -- Lucheon, Josh D           18 CMU-AM               2:14.23         NS  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:16.42    2:19.44  
              32.18     1:07.94 (35.76)     1:43.48 (35.54)     2:19.44 (35.96)
  2 Gates, Melissa C          21 Calu-Pa-AM           2:22.39    2:24.46  
     r:+0.80  32.50     1:09.09 (36.59)     1:46.56 (37.47)     2:24.46 (37.90)
  3 Harrison, Julie S         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:27.66  
              33.95     1:11.27 (37.32)     1:49.35 (38.08)     2:27.66 (38.31)
  4 Wong, Vivian K            20 CMU-AM               2:27.29    2:31.05  
              33.55     1:11.04 (37.49)     1:50.00 (38.96)     2:31.05 (41.05)
  5 Kinney, Price M           21 CMU-AM               2:25.57    2:31.83  
              34.21     1:12.76 (38.55)     1:51.72 (38.96)     2:31.83 (40.11)
  6 Sirkoch, Caitlyn          20 Calu-Pa-AM           2:28.02    2:32.96  
              34.30     1:13.06 (38.76)     1:53.13 (40.07)     2:32.96 (39.83)
  7 Mutolo, Jamie L           19 Calu-Pa-AM           2:34.59    2:34.18  
     r:+0.72  34.31     1:12.47 (38.16)     1:52.11 (39.64)     2:34.18 (42.07)
  8 Cadell, Kimberlee L       21 Pittsburgh-AM        2:33.57    2:34.81  
              34.45     1:12.88 (38.43)     1:53.60 (40.72)     2:34.81 (41.21)
  9 Miner, Sam A              21 CMU-AM               2:40.59    2:36.29  
              35.54     1:15.39 (39.85)     1:55.52 (40.13)     2:36.29 (40.77)
 10 Rudolf, Emma S            18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:39.48  
              35.70     1:15.59 (39.89)     1:56.74 (41.15)     2:39.48 (42.74)
 11 Reed, Keegan J            18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:41.62  
              37.18     1:18.79 (41.61)     2:00.10 (41.31)     2:41.62 (41.52)
 12 Hess, Kaley M             19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:48.45  
     r:+0.80  36.89     1:19.45 (42.56)     2:03.70 (44.25)     2:48.45 (44.75)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:05.36  
     r:+0.72  28.16       59.95 (31.79)     1:32.56 (32.61)     2:05.36 (32.80)
  2 Meunier, Pierre-Antoine   22 Pittsburgh-AM        2:02.82    2:06.71  
              28.59     1:01.10 (32.51)     1:34.36 (33.26)     2:06.71 (32.35)
  3 Um, Cole H                19 CMU-AM               2:11.79    2:13.75  
              29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)     1:38.40 (34.70)     2:13.75 (35.35)
  4 Hufnagel, Joey            18 Clarion-AM                NT    2:15.98  
              30.01     1:04.53 (34.52)     1:40.23 (35.70)     2:15.98 (35.75)
  5 Boshoff, Morne            23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:17.32  
     r:+0.77  31.35     1:06.96 (35.61)     1:42.51 (35.55)     2:17.32 (34.81)
  6 Walker, Adam A            21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:18.07  
     r:+0.83  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)     1:43.39 (35.03)     2:18.07 (34.68)
  6 Pidgeon, Jack A           19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:21.06   x2:18.07  
     r:+0.80  29.62     1:04.41 (34.79)     1:40.27 (35.86)     2:18.07 (37.80)
  8 Howe, Benjamin S          21 CMU-AM               2:14.54    2:19.98  
              31.71     1:08.09 (36.38)     1:43.87 (35.78)     2:19.98 (36.11)
  9 McDermott, Dylan F        18 CMU-AM                    NT    2:20.94  
              30.84     1:06.04 (35.20)     1:42.77 (36.73)     2:20.94 (38.17)
 10 Beckner, Clay S           21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:21.46  
              31.59     1:08.12 (36.53)     1:44.93 (36.81)     2:21.46 (36.53)
 11 Gabriele, Louis M         19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:23.32  
              31.79     1:08.05 (36.26)     1:45.68 (37.63)     2:23.32 (37.64)
 12 Fetzer, Grant W           21 Clarion-AM           2:26.95    2:28.87  
              32.34     1:09.70 (37.36)     1:48.77 (39.07)     2:28.87 (40.10)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      18 Pittsburgh-AM        4:59.77    5:06.87  
              28.91     1:00.17 (31.26)     1:31.26 (31.09)     2:02.34 (31.08)
        2:33.01 (30.67)     3:03.67 (30.66)     3:34.23 (30.56)     4:05.14 (30.91)
        4:36.15 (31.01)     5:06.87 (30.72)                                        
  2 Bolek, Emily E            18 Pittsburgh-AM        5:00.61    5:11.13  
     r:+0.77  28.46       59.40 (30.94)     1:30.31 (30.91)     2:01.45 (31.14)
        2:32.84 (31.39)     3:04.35 (31.51)     3:36.07 (31.72)     4:07.71 (31.64)
        4:39.31 (31.60)     5:11.13 (31.82)                                        
  3 Enslin, Clarissa          20 Calu-Pa-AM           5:05.06    5:14.22  
              27.87       58.89 (31.02)     1:30.22 (31.33)     2:01.77 (31.55)
        2:33.12 (31.35)     3:05.02 (31.90)     3:37.02 (32.00)     4:09.47 (32.45)
        4:42.25 (32.78)     5:14.22 (31.97)                                        
  4 Adams, Victoria B         20 CMU-AM               5:08.68    5:15.58  
              29.37     1:01.05 (31.68)     1:33.04 (31.99)     2:04.99 (31.95)
        2:37.15 (32.16)     3:09.17 (32.02)     3:41.22 (32.05)     4:13.18 (31.96)
        4:44.87 (31.69)     5:15.58 (30.71)                                        
  5 Szoszorek, Lauren         19 Clarion-AM           5:13.05    5:21.62  
              28.78     1:00.43 (31.65)     1:32.84 (32.41)     2:05.42 (32.58)
        2:37.85 (32.43)     3:10.43 (32.58)     3:43.24 (32.81)     4:16.46 (33.22)
        4:49.51 (33.05)     5:21.62 (32.11)                                        
  6 Halbersleben, Kaeli N     19 CMU-AM               5:06.66    5:24.66  
              29.97     1:02.43 (32.46)     1:35.06 (32.63)     2:08.29 (33.23)
        2:41.50 (33.21)     3:14.36 (32.86)     3:47.52 (33.16)     4:20.75 (33.23)
        4:53.17 (32.42)     5:24.66 (31.49)                                        
  7 Schuh, Megan C            20 Calu-Pa-AM           5:14.25    5:24.80  
     r:+0.82  29.51     1:01.31 (31.80)     1:33.52 (32.21)     2:06.16 (32.64)
        2:38.97 (32.81)     3:12.01 (33.04)     3:44.96 (32.95)     4:18.19 (33.23)
        4:51.86 (33.67)     5:24.80 (32.94)                                        
  8 Shimrock, Michelle J      20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:28.01  
              29.77     1:01.92 (32.15)     1:34.84 (32.92)     2:07.64 (32.80)
        2:40.58 (32.94)     3:13.97 (33.39)     3:47.40 (33.43)     4:21.12 (33.72)
        4:54.97 (33.85)     5:28.01 (33.04)                                        
  9 Ahrens, Kaitlan J         21 CMU-AM                    NT    5:28.09  
              30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)     1:35.96 (33.10)     2:09.25 (33.29)
        2:42.20 (32.95)     3:14.82 (32.62)     3:47.60 (32.78)     4:20.99 (33.39)
        4:54.77 (33.78)     5:28.09 (33.32)                                        
 10 Menio, Sarah E            20 CMU-AM                    NT   x5:28.97  
              30.33     1:02.83 (32.50)     1:35.99 (33.16)     2:09.13 (33.14)
        2:42.47 (33.34)     3:16.00 (33.53)     3:49.25 (33.25)     4:23.15 (33.90)
        4:56.80 (33.65)     5:28.97 (32.17)                                        
 11 Baker, Tori L             18 Grove City-AM             NT    5:30.69  
     r:+0.84  30.28     1:02.65 (32.37)     1:35.65 (33.00)     2:09.04 (33.39)
        2:42.60 (33.56)     3:15.81 (33.21)     3:49.54 (33.73)     4:23.52 (33.98)
        4:57.65 (34.13)     5:30.69 (33.04)                                        
 12 Sung, Jen                 21 CMU-AM               5:35.31   x5:30.87  
              30.78     1:03.98 (33.20)     1:37.75 (33.77)     2:11.27 (33.52)
        2:44.85 (33.58)     3:18.36 (33.51)     3:51.79 (33.43)     4:25.23 (33.44)
        4:58.41 (33.18)     5:30.87 (32.46)                                        
 13 Florida, Janelle          19 Clarion-AM           5:32.57    5:38.02  
     r:+0.75  30.33     1:03.61 (33.28)     1:37.41 (33.80)     2:11.64 (34.23)
        2:46.07 (34.43)     3:20.48 (34.41)     3:55.05 (34.57)     4:29.87 (34.82)
        5:04.34 (34.47)     5:38.02 (33.68)                                        
 14 Beckner, Liv G            18 Grove City-AM             NT    5:39.39  
     r:+0.86  30.37     1:04.72 (34.35)     1:39.20 (34.48)     2:13.97 (34.77)
        2:48.60 (34.63)     3:23.18 (34.58)     3:57.86 (34.68)     4:32.30 (34.44)
        5:06.56 (34.26)     5:39.39 (32.83)                                        
 15 Williams, Megan           21 Clarion-AM           5:42.53    5:49.45  
              31.16     1:05.56 (34.40)     1:40.34 (34.78)     2:15.89 (35.55)
        2:51.04 (35.15)     3:26.95 (35.91)     4:02.51 (35.56)     4:38.35 (35.84)
        5:13.82 (35.47)     5:49.45 (35.63)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Andrew J             18 CMU-AM               4:40.67    4:42.58  
     r:+0.68  26.64       55.46 (28.82)     1:24.01 (28.55)     1:52.66 (28.65)
        2:21.65 (28.99)     2:49.61 (27.96)     3:17.82 (28.21)     3:46.67 (28.85)
        4:15.18 (28.51)     4:42.58 (27.40)                                        
  2 Notarianni, Joey G        18 Pittsburgh-AM        4:37.43    4:48.56  
              25.47       53.56 (28.09)     1:22.49 (28.93)     1:51.21 (28.72)
        2:20.01 (28.80)     2:48.77 (28.76)     3:18.23 (29.46)     3:48.49 (30.26)
        4:18.45 (29.96)     4:48.56 (30.11)                                        
  3 Harvey, Scott             19 Clarion-AM           4:41.74    4:53.65  
              26.11       55.07 (28.96)     1:24.22 (29.15)     1:53.89 (29.67)
        2:23.83 (29.94)     2:54.42 (30.59)     3:24.73 (30.31)     3:54.57 (29.84)
        4:24.48 (29.91)     4:53.65 (29.17)                                        
  4 Campbell, David N         18 CMU-AM               4:43.32    4:55.21  
     r:+0.81  27.67       57.85 (30.18)     1:27.55 (29.70)     1:57.55 (30.00)
        2:27.18 (29.63)     2:56.82 (29.64)     3:26.49 (29.67)     3:56.14 (29.65)
        4:25.64 (29.50)     4:55.21 (29.57)                                        
  5 Bossert, David M          20 Grove City-AM             NT    5:01.41  
     r:+0.85  26.62       56.66 (30.04)     1:27.66 (31.00)     1:58.58 (30.92)
        2:29.60 (31.02)     3:00.64 (31.04)     3:31.34 (30.70)     4:01.89 (30.55)
        4:32.21 (30.32)     5:01.41 (29.20)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Nick S          21 Grove City-AM             NT    5:04.25  
              26.84       56.69 (29.85)     1:27.74 (31.05)     1:58.99 (31.25)
        2:30.23 (31.24)     3:01.34 (31.11)     3:32.44 (31.10)     4:03.32 (30.88)
        4:34.47 (31.15)     5:04.25 (29.78)                                        
  7 Smyth, Ian T              21 Grove City-AM             NT    5:04.97  
              27.20       57.01 (29.81)     1:27.05 (30.04)     1:57.87 (30.82)
        2:29.13 (31.26)     3:00.47 (31.34)     3:31.79 (31.32)     4:03.19 (31.40)
        4:34.45 (31.26)     5:04.97 (30.52)                                        
  8 Leuschner, E J J          20 Grove City-AM             NT   x5:09.25  
              28.12       59.23 (31.11)     1:30.83 (31.60)     2:02.91 (32.08)
        2:34.85 (31.94)     3:06.83 (31.98)     3:38.96 (32.13)     4:10.30 (31.34)
        4:40.34 (30.04)     5:09.25 (28.91)                                        
  9 Weisling, Karl K          20 CMU-AM                    NT    5:09.67  
              28.37       59.59 (31.22)     1:30.82 (31.23)     2:02.92 (32.10)
        2:34.52 (31.60)     3:06.25 (31.73)     3:37.94 (31.69)     4:09.23 (31.29)
        4:40.50 (31.27)     5:09.67 (29.17)                                        
 10 Kostelnik, Christopher    18 Clarion-AM           5:13.12    5:24.20  
              28.70     1:00.62 (31.92)     1:33.15 (32.53)     2:06.12 (32.97)
        2:39.59 (33.47)     3:13.52 (33.93)     3:47.36 (33.84)     4:19.08 (31.72)
        4:51.87 (32.79)     5:24.20 (32.33)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna            21 Pittsburgh-AM          57.41      58.88  
     r:+0.80  12.86       28.08 (15.22)       43.84 (15.76)       58.88 (15.04)
  2 Riesmeyer, Katie P        20 Grove City-AM             NT      59.42  
     r:+0.81  13.11       28.37 (15.26)       43.89 (15.52)       59.42 (15.53)
  3 Mills, Lauren K           18 Pittsburgh-AM          57.93      59.67  
              12.44       27.86 (15.42)       43.43 (15.57)       59.67 (16.24)
  4 Garvey, Megan N           20 CMU-AM                 58.80      59.79  
              13.03       28.03 (15.00)       43.88 (15.85)       59.79 (15.91)
  5 Gates, Melissa C          21 Calu-Pa-AM             58.42      59.99  
              12.75       27.57 (14.82)       43.76 (16.19)       59.99 (16.23)
  6 Dunseith, Kate J          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.29  
              13.02       28.24 (15.22)       43.82 (15.58)     1:00.29 (16.47)
  7 Slayton, Kelsey           18 Clarion-AM             59.65    1:01.55  
     r:+0.78  13.50       29.04 (15.54)       45.32 (16.28)     1:01.55 (16.23)
  8 Gonzalez, Hannah D        22 CMU-AM                 59.79    1:02.86  
     r:+0.81  13.61       29.39 (15.78)       45.75 (16.36)     1:02.86 (17.11)
  9 Lysun, Christina          22 Calu-Pa-AM           1:02.23    1:03.46  
     r:+0.87  13.44       29.25 (15.81)       45.87 (16.62)     1:03.46 (17.59)
 10 Quigley, Paige            21 Clarion-AM           1:05.15    1:03.52  
     r:+0.76  13.70       29.61 (15.91)       46.20 (16.59)     1:03.52 (17.32)
 11 Melnik, Amy E             18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:04.31  
                              29.31 ( )       46.55 (17.24)     1:04.31 (17.76)
 12 Cassano, Lauren M         18 Grove City-AM             NT    1:05.02  
              13.71       30.64 (16.93)       48.02 (17.38)     1:05.02 (17.00)
 13 Nauman, Rachel M          19 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:08.13  
              15.05       32.77 (17.72)       50.67 (17.90)     1:08.13 (17.46)
 14 Koolman, Stephanie        20 Calu-Pa-AM           1:17.89   x1:13.37  
     r:+0.82  15.10       33.37 (18.27)       52.71 (19.34)     1:13.37 (20.66)
 -- Koyen, Allyson E          21 CMU-AM               1:04.96   X1:03.81  
     r:+0.71  13.76       30.02 (16.26)       46.91 (16.89)     1:03.81 (16.90)
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Roekel, Jake P        21 Pittsburgh-AM          50.94      51.17  
     r:+0.72  10.97       24.13 (13.16)       37.66 (13.53)       51.17 (13.51)
  2 Solari, Ben D             22 Pittsburgh-AM          54.76      52.26  
     r:+0.80  11.66       24.72 (13.06)       38.46 (13.74)       52.26 (13.80)
  3 Yee, Brandon J            20 CMU-AM                 52.38      52.31  
              11.52       24.51 (12.99)       38.17 (13.66)       52.31 (14.14)
  4 Kluever, Rousseau R       22 Pittsburgh-AM          51.67      53.06  
     r:+0.63  11.54       25.18 (13.64)       38.94 (13.76)       53.06 (14.12)
  5 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan R    20 CMU-AM                 50.70      53.26  
              11.48       24.74 (13.26)       39.00 (14.26)       53.26 (14.26)
  6 Bowser, Ben T             21 Grove City-AM             NT      53.29  
              11.41       24.96 (13.55)       39.11 (14.15)       53.29 (14.18)
  7 Tipper, Royce             19 Clarion-AM             52.44      53.33  
              11.41       24.60 (13.19)       38.93 (14.33)       53.33 (14.40)
  8 Welch, Joe                20 Clarion-AM             52.02      54.12  
     r:+0.78  11.86       25.28 (13.42)       39.66 (14.38)       54.12 (14.46)
  9 Dehli, CP P               19 Grove City-AM             NT      54.31  
              11.61       24.84 (13.23)       39.16 (14.32)       54.31 (15.15)
 10 Dunleavy, Casey           21 Clarion-AM             53.60      54.80  
              10.91       24.47 (13.56)       39.25 (14.78)       54.80 (15.55)
 11 Walker, Noah N            19 Grove City-AM             NT      56.06  
              11.99       25.83 (13.84)       40.71 (14.88)       56.06 (15.35)
 12 Razanav, Anton V          18 CMU-AM                 53.61      56.39  
     r:+0.83  12.24       26.15 (13.91)       41.10 (14.95)       56.39 (15.29)
 13 Kim, Joshua M             21 Grove City-AM             NT     x56.67  
              12.20       26.28 (14.08)       41.25 (14.97)       56.67 (15.42)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:03.64    2:06.84  
     r:+0.78  26.77       59.89 (33.12)     1:35.55 (35.66)     2:06.84 (31.29)
  2 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Pittsburgh-AM        2:11.96    2:12.08  
              28.40     1:02.64 (34.24)     1:41.58 (38.94)     2:12.08 (30.50)
  3 Oberlander, Morgan        20 Clarion-AM                NT    2:14.25  
     r:+0.91  29.55     1:03.03 (33.48)     1:43.67 (40.64)     2:14.25 (30.58)
  4 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        18 Pittsburgh-AM        2:16.02    2:17.04  
              29.43     1:06.09 (36.66)     1:44.26 (38.17)     2:17.04 (32.78)
  5 Crimi, Nicole K           18 CMU-AM               2:16.23    2:17.55  
              30.10     1:04.97 (34.87)     1:45.58 (40.61)     2:17.55 (31.97)
  6 Tano, Rachel              20 Clarion-AM           2:15.25    2:18.53  
              29.82     1:05.72 (35.90)     1:44.02 (38.30)     2:18.53 (34.51)
  7 Mellon, Kathryn           21 Calu-Pa-AM           2:16.92    2:19.36  
              30.08     1:05.81 (35.73)     1:46.66 (40.85)     2:19.36 (32.70)
  8 Bureau, Heather M         20 Calu-Pa-AM           2:16.96    2:19.63  
              30.91     1:07.21 (36.30)     1:47.72 (40.51)     2:19.63 (31.91)
  9 Liu, Wendy                19 CMU-AM               2:16.76    2:19.70  
     r:+0.77  29.86     1:06.33 (36.47)     1:47.64 (41.31)     2:19.70 (32.06)
 10 Shimrock, Michelle J      20 Grove City-AM             NT    2:19.81  
              31.31     1:08.32 (37.01)     1:48.30 (39.98)     2:19.81 (31.51)
 11 Keibler, Natalie K        21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:20.67  
              31.26     1:06.30 (35.04)     1:50.75 (44.45)     2:20.67 (29.92)
 12 Rudolf, Emma S            18 Grove City-AM             NT    2:22.39  
              31.47     1:08.93 (37.46)     1:49.31 (40.38)     2:22.39 (33.08)
 13 Brubaker, Lisa S          21 CMU-AM                    NT    2:22.53  
     r:+0.81  31.02     1:09.89 (38.87)     1:50.24 (40.35)     2:22.53 (32.29)
 14 Carvalho, Bruna           21 Calu-Pa-AM                NT    2:24.44  
              29.73     1:08.69 (38.96)     1:50.30 (41.61)     2:24.44 (34.14)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Christoph S       21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.09    1:56.32  
              24.79       53.80 (29.01)     1:28.59 (34.79)     1:56.32 (27.73)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M          19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.91    1:56.43  
              26.21       59.28 (33.07)     1:30.46 (31.18)     1:56.43 (25.97)
  3 Pagel, Otto               23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.16  
     r:+0.79  24.74       54.69 (29.95)     1:31.80 (37.11)     1:57.16 (25.36)
  4 Goszczycki, Dawid L       22 Pittsburgh-AM        1:57.32   x1:59.53  
              24.87       54.08 (29.21)     1:30.52 (36.44)     1:59.53 (29.01)
  5 Yee, Brandon J            20 CMU-AM                    NT    1:59.93  
              25.09       58.19 (33.10)     1:33.45 (35.26)     1:59.93 (26.48)
  6 Bowser, Ben T             21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:01.28  
              26.24       57.59 (31.35)     1:32.96 (35.37)     2:01.28 (28.32)
  7 Yee, Andrew J             18 CMU-AM               1:58.01    2:01.39  
     r:+0.67  26.89       59.18 (32.29)     1:33.63 (34.45)     2:01.39 (27.76)
  8 Nelson, Derek A           20 Clarion-AM           2:00.93    2:02.51  
              25.91       58.88 (32.97)     1:32.88 (34.00)     2:02.51 (29.63)
  9 Lin, Jonathon             18 CMU-AM               2:03.41    2:05.33  
              27.12       59.04 (31.92)     1:35.73 (36.69)     2:05.33 (29.60)
 10 McDermott, Dylan F        18 CMU-AM               2:00.82   x2:05.69  
              26.76       59.00 (32.24)     1:36.61 (37.61)     2:05.69 (29.08)
 11 Beckner, Clay S           21 Grove City-AM             NT    2:08.24  
              28.30     1:02.00 (33.70)     1:38.44 (36.44)     2:08.24 (29.80)
 12 Gabriele, Louis M         19 Grove City-AM             NT    2:08.55  
              26.05       59.00 (32.95)     1:36.46 (37.46)     2:08.55 (32.09)
 13 Foster, Collin A          22 Grove City-AM             NT   x2:17.16  
              26.83     1:02.31 (35.48)     1:43.77 (41.46)     2:17.16 (33.39)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                 1:32.40    1:36.56  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L 18            2) r:+0.16 Sarjeant, Tatyanna 18  
     3) r:+0.20 Mills, Lauren 18        4) r:+0.24 Budzis, Joanna 21      
     r:+0.75  24.12       48.67 (24.55)     1:12.65 (23.98)     1:36.56 (23.91)
  2 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:35.53    1:37.42  
     1) Gates, Melissa C 21             2) r:+0.45 Nuhfer, Kelsey 19      
     3) r:+0.14 Sirkoch, Caitlyn 20     4) r:+0.33 Enslin, Clarissa 20    
     r:+0.75  23.78       48.19 (24.41)     1:13.33 (25.14)     1:37.42 (24.09)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:38.68  
     1) Dixon, Cam C 18                 2) r:+0.30 Deschenes, Renee 18    
     3) r:+0.05 Lisella, Nina 19        4) r:NRT Herbst, Kelsey 20        
     r:+0.74  29.32       49.36 (20.04)     1:14.88 (25.52)     1:38.68 (23.80)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:40.33  
     1) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 21       2) r:+0.28 Nederlanden, Jessica 19
     3) r:+0.35 Wray, Nikki 19          4) r:+0.15 Williams, Kelsey 19    
     r:+0.72  24.89       48.70 (23.81)     1:14.62 (25.92)     1:40.33 (25.71)
  5 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        1:37.12    1:40.36  
     1) Shull, Kayla 21                 2) r:+0.40 Ness, Tyler 19         
     3) r:+0.34 Burrows, Megan 21       4) r:+0.34 McNurlen, Anna Marie 19
     r:+0.79  24.66       49.74 (25.08)     1:15.12 (25.38)     1:40.36 (25.24)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:38.82    1:42.37  
     1) Stillo, Breanna E 20            2) r:+0.28 Sheehan, Kelley 18     
     3) r:+0.10 Liu, Wendy 19           4) r:+0.10 Gonzalez, Hannah 22    
              24.54       50.73 (26.19)     1:16.72 (25.99)     1:42.37 (25.65)
  7 California University of PA-AM  'B'               1:41.92    1:42.61  
     1) Sokol, Melissa L 18             2) r:+0.19 Novotny, Alyssa 18     
     3) r:+0.39 Trocchio, Rachel 19     4) r:+0.30 Machmer, Jessie 19     
              25.91       51.43 (25.52)     1:17.92 (26.49)     1:42.61 (24.69)
  8 Grove City College-AM  'A'                             NT    1:43.60  
     1) Baker, Tori L 18                2) r:+0.76 Melnik, Amy 18         
     3) r:+0.09 Richert, Jenna 21       4) r:+0.25 Baglia, Janele 19      
     r:+0.80  26.44       52.62 (26.18)     1:18.10 (25.48)     1:43.60 (25.50)
  9 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'C'                     NT    1:45.27  
     1) Motley, Abby C 20               2) r:+0.08 Stroup, Sarah 21       
     3) r:+0.38 Swierkocki, Christina 2 4) r:+0.20 Ahrens, Kaitlan 21     
              26.14       52.10 (25.96)     1:19.20 (27.10)     1:45.27 (26.07)
 10 Grove City College-AM  'B'                             NT    1:45.75  
     1) Keibler, Natalie K 21           2) r:+0.41 Reed, Keegan 18        
     3) r:+0.05 Hess, Kaley 19          4) r:+0.09 Shimrock, Michelle 20  
              25.82       52.76 (26.94)     1:20.00 (27.24)     1:45.75 (25.75)
 11 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT   x1:46.39  
     1) Koyen, Allyson E 21             2) r:+0.00 Garvey, Megan 20       
     3) r:+0.19 Brubaker, Lisa 21       4) r:+0.27 Shanley, Molly 18      
     r:+0.71  27.42       53.21 (25.79)     1:19.88 (26.67)     1:46.39 (26.51)
 12 Clarion University-AM  'B'                             NT    1:46.75  
     1) Bogue, Courtney 21              2) r:+0.39 VanDyke, Sam 20        
     3) r:+0.11 Nedley, Holly 20        4) r:+0.28 Sewell, Madison 20     
              26.53       53.47 (26.94)     1:19.56 (26.09)     1:46.75 (27.19)
 13 California University of PA-AM  'C'                    NT   x1:54.23  
     1) Skinner, Alyssa R 19            2) r:+0.36 Mutolo, Jamie 19       
     3) r:+0.26 Reamer, Brittany 18     4) r:+0.33 Koolman, Stephanie 20  
     r:+0.86  32.97       59.93 (26.96)     1:26.70 (26.77)     1:54.23 (27.53)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                 1:19.56    1:23.85  
     1) Rodenkirk, Alex B 19            2) r:+0.37 Caldwell, Austin 19    
     3) r:+0.39 Lierley, Jon 19         4) r:+0.27 Van Roekel, Jake 21    
              21.19       41.88 (20.69)     1:03.01 (21.13)     1:23.85 (20.84)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:25.03  
     1) Pidgeon, Jack A 19              2) r:+0.09 Medhat, Hussein 21     
     3) r:+0.22 Ahani, Kourosh 19       4) r:+0.12 Pagel, Otto 23         
     r:+0.69  22.84       43.57 (20.73)     1:04.50 (20.93)     1:25.03 (20.53)
  3 Clarion University-AM  'A'                        1:22.77    1:26.25  
     1) Ward, Joe 21                    2) r:+0.25 Bojalad, Matt 21       
     3) r:+0.54 Dunleavy, Casey 21      4) r:+0.22 Appleby, Ben 21        
              21.72       42.99 (21.27)     1:04.82 (21.83)     1:26.25 (21.43)
  4 Grove City College-AM  'A'                        1:26.93    1:28.21  
     1) Dehli, CP P 19                  2) r:+0.18 Foster, Collin 22      
     3) r:+0.22 Hamilton, Nick 21       4) r:+0.30 Gagliardo, Kirk 21     
              22.38       45.17 (22.79)     1:07.20 (22.03)     1:28.21 (21.01)
  5 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'A'                1:26.42    1:28.92  
     1) Bohn, Austin J 20               2) r:+0.26 Sears, Eddie 19        
     3) r:+0.09 Wagner, Adam 21         4) r:+0.11 Stanton, Matt 21       
              22.67       44.89 (22.22)     1:07.32 (22.43)     1:28.92 (21.60)
  6 Carnegie Mellon University-AM  'B'                     NT    1:30.83  
     1) Howe, Benjamin S 21             2) r:+0.42 Um, Cole 19            
     3) r:+0.31 Lucheon, Josh 18        4) r:+0.19 Wadolowski, Thomas 18  
              23.12       45.69 (22.57)     1:09.12 (23.43)     1:30.83 (21.71)
  7 Clarion University-AM  'B'                             NT    1:31.40  
     1) Farren, Brendan M 19            2) r:+0.30 Tipper, Royce 19       
     3) r:+0.56 Krchnak, Mark 20        4) r:+0.09 Snyder, Dylan 20       
              23.30       46.12 (22.82)     1:08.71 (22.59)     1:31.40 (22.69)
  8 Grove City College-AM  'B'                        1:33.02    1:34.99  
     1) Bossert, Jim A 18               2) r:+0.29 Leuschner, E J 20      
     3) r:+0.19 Bossert, David 20       4) r:NRT Smyth, Ian 21            
              47.57     1:11.84 (24.27)     1:34.99 (23.15)