Recap

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/16/2012 09:06 PM
            2012 Pittsburgh Invitational - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGhee, Angelika D        19 PITT-AM               247.05     274.20   20  
  2 Waltz, Leigh A            20 PITT-AM               242.70     261.10   17  
  3 Schmidt, Lindsay N        19 WVU-WV                244.45     255.95   16  
  4 Vande Poel, Haily E       19 WVU-WV                265.50     247.55   15  
  5 Ciotti, Kim E             20 PITT-AM               244.45     242.45   14  
  6 Rey, Jenn T               20 WVU-WV                234.50     238.95   13  
  7 Winkelmann, Sam L         18 PITT-AM               232.60     236.20   12  
  8 Brungo, Tori L            20 PITT-AM               235.60     224.00   11  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                  1:34.40    1:34.29   40  
     1) Iwanicki, Alex A 19             2) Nederlanden, Jessica T 20      
     3) Budzis, Joanna 22               4) des Tombe, Dani L 19           
  2 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                  1:34.12    1:34.57   34  
     1) Burlingham, Eva M 20            2) Smith, Danielle A 21           
     3) Burnett, Rachael E 20           4) Gillmore, Jaimee L 18          
  3 James Madison University  'A'                     1:35.90    1:34.66   32  
     1) Holmgaard, Kelsey 21            2) Dubay, Shannon 20              
     3) Burns, Caroline 21              4) Gingher, Susanne 20            
  4 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                  1:37.09    1:35.14   30  
     1) Meixner, Mackenzie A 18         2) Lelli, Tamara C 22             
     3) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 19         4) Mills, Lauren K 19             
  5 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:39.70    1:36.28   28  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa 20             2) Nuhfer, Kelsey 20              
     3) Novotny, Alyssa M 19            4) Sirkoch, Caitlyn 21            
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:37.80    1:36.35   26  
     1) Nilsson, Frida A 20             2) Bucz, Agi 19                   
     3) Nowak, Michala N 22             4) Dodge, Katie M 19              
  7 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                  1:38.11    1:37.09   24  
     1) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 22       2) Dixon, Cam C 18                
     3) Fuerst, Lauren E 19             4) DeWitt, Bethany J 18           
  8 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                  1:39.92    1:37.19   22  
     1) Vetterlein, Nikki C 21          2) Murto, Katie N 18              
     3) Hendershot, Abby M 18           4) Ogden, Julie R 20              
  9 James Madison University  'B'                     1:39.42    1:37.55   18  
     1) Czulada, Camilla                2) Won, Sin Hye 21                
     3) Reifinger, Erica                4) Molano, Carli                  
 10 James Madison University  'C'                          NT    1:39.60   14  
     1) Clark, Ashley                   2) Edsall, Kacy                   
     3) Bosek, Lindsay                  4) Susko, Anna 21                 
 11 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 1:40.81    1:40.90   12  
     1) Saurborn, Kathryn R 21          2) Stambaugh, Michelle L 20       
     3) Schmidt, Sarah K 20             4) Zakharava, Alina 18            
 12 West Virginia University-WV  'C'                  1:44.04    1:41.07   10  
     1) Kidd, Hayley M 20               2) Contreras, Danya G 20          
     3) Rogers, Meredith A 19           4) Miller, Courtney J 19          
 13 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:42.50    1:41.65    8  
     1) Moeller, Stephanie L 20         2) Crino, Rachel P 18             
     3) Martin, Kristin N 18            4) Van Alstine, Nicole M 18       
 14 California University of PA-AM  'B'               1:46.99    1:44.63    6  
     1) Sokol, Melissa L 19             2) Borrone, Kristin N 18          
     3) Sieck, Brianna L 20             4) Reamer, Brittany N 19          
 15 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               1:46.23    1:44.86    4  
     1) Denton, Ellen E 20              2) Vaughan, Becca 18              
     3) Kelley, Rachael E 20            4) Bailer, Rachael P 21           
 16 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford-AM  'A'            1:52.79    1:53.76    2  
     1) Confer, Rachel L 18             2) O'Neil, Katharine M 19         
     3) Toth, Wehonna R 18              4) Ehrentraut, Elena J 18         
 17 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'               1:54.28    1:54.22  
     1) Cunningham, Carson 18           2) Saltis, Tosha M 21             
     3) Stephens, Kim A 21              4) Minkemeyer, Vivian M 21        
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                  1:22.95    1:21.20   40  
     1) Heiden, Sean D 18               2) Ahani, Kourosh 19              
     3) Sweeney, David M 18             4) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20           
  2 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                  1:20.90    1:22.84   34  
     1) Vialette, Julien E 20           2) Glegg, Ross S 20               
     3) Toulson, Wali K 18              4) Marsh, Andrew C 18             
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:22.44    1:22.85   32  
     1) Williams, Eric S 22             2) Walsh, John W 20               
     3) Burtez, Matthieu 19             4) Persson, Torbjorn A 20         
  4 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 1:24.64    1:23.65   30  
     1) Komadina, Pasko 19              2) Radcliff, Ryan 21              
     3) Dilas, Luka D 19                4) Dent, David A 21               
  5 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                  1:24.41    1:23.73   28  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 22            2) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 21   
     3) Lierley, Jon D 20               4) Pagel, Otto 24                 
  6 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                  1:26.46    1:24.48   26  
     1) Warrington, Avery M 18          2) Rice, Mack R 18                
     3) O'Prey, Connor T 18             4) Bertha, Nick M 19              
  7 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:27.48    1:25.28   24  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael 18            2) Paccapaniccia, David A 21      
     3) Destree, Nate M 21              4) Lets, Vatslav 19               
  8 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                  1:22.71    1:26.70   22  
     1) Hickey, Jay T 18                2) Simmonds, Hugh W 21            
     3) Molinaro, Miles A 19            4) Cobbe, Nathan J 20             
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:27.11    1:27.16   18  
     1) Forbes, Alan D 21               2) Gunn, Adam A 18                
     3) Gunn, Ross R 21                 4) Steele, Joey M 19              
 10 West Virginia University-WV  'C'                  1:24.12    1:27.91   14  
     1) Iotte, Jake R 18                2) Bandy, Kyle M 21               
     3) Williams, Chase F 18            4) Murto, Peter T 20              
 11 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                1:29.00    1:29.03   12  
     1) Earl, Nathan M 19               2) Burud, Michael A 20            
     3) Schutt, Matthew M 18            4) Rochna, Matt J 19              
 12 Fairmont State University-WV  'B'                 1:30.21    1:29.09   10  
     1) Petry, Alex B 18                2) Barton, Josh R 22              
     3) Madolev, Atanas 23              4) Atilgan, Emir 22               
 13 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               1:32.18    1:29.24    8  
     1) Bartleman, Thomas W 22          2) Fisher, Phil P 21              
     3) Brumley, Adam D 19              4) Mattis, Mark J 19              
 14 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford-AM  'A'            1:32.13    1:32.71    6  
     1) Hoeflich, Connor J 18           2) Brand, Richie H 19             
     3) Robertson, Josh 18              4) Renwick, Alex J 19             
 15 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'               1:36.25    1:36.22    4  
     1) Seibert, Steven 20              2) Marshall, Ben 18               
     3) Milkowski, Patrick 18           4) Garner, Max J 20               
 16 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'C'               1:40.30    1:42.46    2  
     1) Rapking, Ethan A 21             2) Hill, Adam N 19                
     3) Atkins, Brandon B 21            4) Smith, Cameron 18              
 17 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford-AM  'B'                 NT    1:45.04  
     1) Patterson, Matt W 21            2) Taylor, David J 22             
     3) Schrock, Alex R 22              4) Anderson, Matt J 21            
 -- St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                1:30.00         DQ  
     1) Hartwell, Mike W 20             2) Erickson, David M 21           
     3) Caulfield, Thomas J 17          4) Mackiewicz, John P 20          
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 PITT-AM              4:56.49    4:48.51   20  
  2 Burnett, Rachael E        20 WVU-WV               4:55.58    4:50.81   17  
  3 Ritter, Kaleigh A         18 PITT-AM              4:55.02    4:51.83   16  
  4 Matevish, Lauren E        20 PITT-AM              5:02.10    4:54.81   15  
  5 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      19 PITT-AM              5:00.15    4:58.82   14  
  6 Fodor, Kata               22 WVU-WV               4:58.18    4:59.13   13  
  7 Dunseith, Kate J          20 PITT-AM              4:59.89    4:59.79   12  
  8 Holmgaard, Kelsey         21 JMU                  5:02.61    5:06.15   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Smith, Danielle A         21 WVU-WV               5:03.35    4:55.24    9  
 10 Storie, Sloan M           21 WVU-WV               5:06.52    4:57.47    7  
 11 Johnson, Morgan           20 JMU                  5:04.81    5:01.73    6  
 12 Hooper, Aimee             19 JMU                  5:03.94    5:01.86    5  
 13 Nugent, Mandie L          21 WVU-WV               5:03.59    5:02.57    4  
 14 Bolek, Emily E            18 PITT-AM              5:04.60    5:03.02    3  
 15 Czulada, Camilla             JMU                  5:04.44    5:03.34    2  
 16 Susko, Anna               21 JMU                  5:08.53    5:13.28    1  
Bonus Final
 17 Harrison, Julie S         20 PITT-AM              5:08.73    5:00.48  
 18 Frantz, Kelsey E          18 WVU-WV               5:15.55    5:01.97  
 19 King, Abbey N             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:12.73    5:02.82  
 20 Reifinger, Erica             JMU                  5:11.05    5:08.29  
 21 Parowski, Danielle R      18 PITT-AM              5:17.32    5:09.18  
 22 Martin, Cameron              JMU                  5:17.36    5:11.27  
 23 Ford, Amanda J            18 PITT-AM              5:13.41    5:11.53  
 24 Schuh, Megan C            21 CALU-AM              5:19.49    5:21.83  
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          20 PITT-AM              4:30.39    4:29.30   20  
  2 Davenport, Daeton S       19 WVU-WV               4:38.36    4:29.53   17  
  3 Komadina, Pasko           19 Fairmont-WV          4:32.05    4:32.00   16  
  4 Sweeney, David M          18 PITT-AM              4:33.14    4:33.59   15  
  5 Burtez, Matthieu          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:34.20    4:33.97   14  
  6 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:39.20    4:34.77   13  
  7 Atilgan, Emir             22 Fairmont-WV          4:36.15    4:36.83   12  
  8 Notarianni, Joey G        19 PITT-AM              4:37.73    4:41.06   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Cobbe, Nathan J           20 WVU-WV               4:43.44    4:28.50    9  
 10 Simmonds, Hugh W          21 WVU-WV               4:41.40    4:37.82    7  
 11 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 PITT-AM              4:41.72    4:40.57    6  
 12 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:49.40    4:44.58    5  
 13 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:49.48    4:44.91    4  
 14 Iotte, Jake R             18 WVU-WV               4:46.94    4:46.38    3  
 15 Fisher, Phil P            21 Wesleyan             4:49.04    4:47.98    2  
 16 Hartwell, Mike W          20 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:52.90    4:51.07    1  
Bonus Final
 17 Gunn, Adam A              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:54.43    4:47.10  
 18 Mackiewicz, John P        20 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:56.50    4:52.28  
 19 Erickson, David M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:54.80    4:52.65  
 20 Steele, Joey M            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:04.80    4:57.43  
 21 Potter, Alex L            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:02.21    4:59.03  
 22 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:01.60    5:00.19  
 23 Schrock, Alex R           22 Pitt-Bradford-AM     5:12.95    5:07.72  
 24 Saldanha, Rodrigo         19 Wesleyan             5:02.66    5:10.70  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bucz, Eszter              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.26    2:01.32   20  
  2 Budzis, Joanna            22 PITT-AM              2:03.46    2:01.84   17  
  3 McCann, Breanna L         22 WVU-WV               2:08.48    2:02.18   16  
  4 Lee, Veronica A           20 PITT-AM              2:08.10    2:03.33   15  
  5 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 PITT-AM              2:05.56    2:04.91   14  
  6 Burnett, Rachael E        20 WVU-WV               2:07.04    2:07.91   13  
  7 Waugaman, Brooke N        19 PITT-AM              2:07.66    2:08.88   12  
  8 Lefanowicz, Iwona         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.37    2:09.28   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Emter, Morgan E           18 WVU-WV               2:09.56    2:08.17    9  
 10 DeWitt, Bethany J         18 PITT-AM              2:09.05    2:09.57    7  
 11 Won, Sin Hye              21 JMU                  2:09.54    2:09.59    6  
 12 Criscuolo, Andrea         21 JMU                  2:11.19    2:09.69    5  
 13 Dubay, Shannon            20 JMU                  2:10.36    2:10.23    4  
 14 Richardson, Jordan J      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.06    2:10.93    3  
 15 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.77    2:11.01    2  
 16 Clark, Ashley                JMU                  2:12.25    2:12.82    1  
Bonus Final
 17 Carrington, Austen S      21 WVU-WV               2:13.08    2:09.66  
 18 Johnsen, Natalie Z        18 WVU-WV               2:12.52    2:10.86  
 19 Gonzalez, Allie M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.44    2:11.21  
 20 Zee, Jenelle H            19 WVU-WV               2:14.15    2:11.86  
 21 Crawford, Jackie             JMU                  2:12.60    2:12.37  
 22 Morrison, Addy            20 JMU                  2:12.46    2:13.35  
 23 Marcelle, Maddie E        18 PITT-AM              2:14.19    2:14.09  
 24 Gargula, Mary             21 JMU                  2:15.26    2:14.16  
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rice, Mack R              18 PITT-AM              1:51.25    1:48.92   20  
  2 Lierley, Jon D            20 PITT-AM              1:51.61    1:50.43   17  
  3 Vogel, Martin V           19 PITT-AM              1:53.94    1:51.85   16  
  4 Notarianni, Joey G        19 PITT-AM              1:54.62    1:53.94   15  
  5 Cooney, Mark T            19 PITT-AM              1:54.54    1:53.95   14  
  6 Williams, Chase F         18 WVU-WV               1:52.73    1:54.06   13  
  7 Tankle, Matt G            18 PITT-AM              1:56.17    1:55.26   12  
  8 Hickey, Jay T             18 WVU-WV               1:55.88    1:58.90   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Brill, Christopher J      19 WVU-WV               1:57.86    1:54.19    9  
 10 Forbes, Alan D            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.72    1:54.91    7  
 11 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:56.42    1:55.23    6  
 12 O'Prey, Connor T          18 PITT-AM              1:58.11    1:55.74    5  
 13 Dilas, Luka D             19 Fairmont-WV          1:57.46    1:56.69    4  
 14 Mattis, Mark J            19 Wesleyan             1:57.56    1:56.74    3  
 15 Long, Eric S              18 PITT-AM              1:58.05    1:57.03    2  
 16 Burud, Michael A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:59.49    1:59.22    1  
Bonus Final
 17 Fumagalli, Aidan L        18 WVU-WV               2:02.04    1:59.12  
 18 Molinaro, Miles A         19 WVU-WV               2:02.31    1:59.52  
 19 Wesley, James M           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.75    2:00.22  
 20 Palley, David W           19 WVU-WV               2:02.48    2:01.31  
 21 Bandy, Kyle M             21 WVU-WV               2:02.66    2:01.50  
 22 Madolev, Atanas           23 Fairmont-WV          2:02.20    2:02.23  
 23 Pidgeon, Jack A           20 PITT-AM              2:03.08    2:02.63  
 24 Golliher, Sid J           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.35    2:02.86  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Saurborn, Kathryn R       21 Fairmont-WV            23.21      23.24   20  
  2 des Tombe, Dani L         19 PITT-AM                23.57      23.51   17  
  3 Gillmore, Jaimee L        18 WVU-WV                 23.70      23.57   16  
  4 Nilsson, Frida A          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.70      23.67   14.5
  4 Bucz, Agi                 19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.87      23.67   14.5
  6 Iwanicki, Alex A          19 PITT-AM                23.81      23.87   13  
  7 Gingher, Susanne          20 JMU                    23.63      23.90   12  
  8 Nederlanden, Jessica T    20 PITT-AM                23.82      24.01   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Burlingham, Eva M         20 WVU-WV                 24.29      23.34    9  
 10 Enslin, Clarissa          20 CALU-AM                24.00      23.96    7  
 11 Meixner, Mackenzie A      18 PITT-AM                24.09      24.09    6  
 12 Mills, Lauren K           19 PITT-AM                24.10      24.15    5  
 13 Nuhfer, Kelsey            20 CALU-AM                24.49      24.25    4  
 14 Lelli, Tamara C           22 PITT-AM                24.30      24.31    3  
 15 Burns, Caroline           21 JMU                    24.52      24.46    2  
 16 Molano, Carli                JMU                    24.55      24.57    1  
Bonus Final
 17 Vetterlein, Nikki C       21 WVU-WV                 24.78      23.85  
 18 DeWitt, Bethany J         18 PITT-AM                24.82      24.26  
 19 Czulada, Camilla             JMU                    24.80      24.40  
 20 Won, Sin Hye              21 JMU                    24.58      24.54  
 21 Fuerst, Lauren E          19 PITT-AM                24.59      24.61  
 22 Dubay, Shannon            20 JMU                    24.58      24.64  
 23 Nowak, Michala N          22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.80      24.68  
 24 Deschenes, Renee Z        19 PITT-AM                24.79      24.81  
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Vialette, Julien E        20 WVU-WV                 20.37      20.27   20  
  2 Williams, Eric S          22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.40      20.44   17  
  3 Dent, David A             21 Fairmont-WV            20.57      20.54   16  
  4 Glegg, Ross S             20 WVU-WV                 20.51      20.65   15  
  5 Ahani, Kourosh            19 PITT-AM                20.80      20.83   14  
  6 Sweeney, David M          18 PITT-AM                21.15      20.86   13  
  7 Heiden, Sean D            18 PITT-AM                20.86      20.89   12  
  8 Rodenkirk, Alex B         20 PITT-AM                20.91      20.90   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Warrington, Avery M       18 PITT-AM                21.50      21.20    9  
 10 Radcliff, Ryan            21 Fairmont-WV            21.26      21.23    7  
 11 Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein   21 PITT-AM                21.40      21.29    6  
 12 Persson, Torbjorn A       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.45      21.32    5  
 13 Toulson, Wali K           18 WVU-WV                 21.29      21.59    4  
 14 Pagel, Otto               24 PITT-AM                21.38      21.67    3  
 15 Marsh, Andrew C           18 WVU-WV                 21.41      21.68    2  
 16 Bartleman, Thomas W       22 Wesleyan               21.59      21.72    1  
Bonus Final
 17 Walsh, John W             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.85      21.40  
 18 O'Prey, Connor T          18 PITT-AM                21.93      21.46  
 19 Paccapaniccia, David A    21 St. Bonaventure-NI     21.81      21.88  
 20 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI     21.85      21.89  
 21 Destree, Nate M           21 St. Bonaventure-NI     22.02      22.03  
 22 Long, Eric S              18 PITT-AM                22.07      22.17  
 23 Bertha, Nick M            19 PITT-AM                21.92      22.21  
 24 Hickey, Jay T             18 WVU-WV                 21.76      22.32  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Christian M       18 WVU-WV                273.30     319.25   20  
  2 Pokorny, Richard E        20 WVU-WV                281.55     306.00   17  
  3 Murphy, Mike              21 St. Bonaventure-NI    322.05     296.55   16  
  4 Bergman, Harry A          20 PITT-AM               302.70     295.85   15  
  5 Moore, Eric A             21 PITT-AM               250.20     295.10   14  
  6 Cox, Gregory              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG      303.15     280.75   13  
  7 Snyder, Aaron L           20 PITT-AM               314.15     277.25   12  
  8 McLaughlin, Liam F        21 WVU-WV                268.85     269.95   11  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                  3:44.21    3:44.99   40  
     1) Vetterlein, Nikki C 21          2) McCann, Breanna L 22           
     3) Ogden, Julie R 20               4) Burlingham, Eva M 20           
  2 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                  3:40.20    3:45.35   34  
     1) Smith, Danielle A 21            2) Zee, Jenelle H 19              
     3) Nugent, Mandie L 21             4) Burnett, Rachael E 20          
  3 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                  3:47.06    3:46.76   32  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 19           2) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 22      
     3) Lelli, Tamara C 22              4) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 19        
  4 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                  3:42.83    3:47.49   30  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 22               2) Dixon, Cam C 18                
     3) Lee, Veronica A 20              4) des Tombe, Dani L 19           
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               3:51.11    3:51.01   28  
     1) Crino, Rachel P 18              2) Bucz, Eszter 21                
     3) Nilsson, Frida A 20             4) Bucz, Agi 19                   
  6 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                  3:50.65    3:51.25   26  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 19           2) Marcelle, Maddie E 18          
     3) Meixner, Mackenzie A 18         4) Herbst, Kelsey M 21            
  7 James Madison University  'A'                     3:50.40    3:51.71   24  
     1) Edsall, Kacy                    2) Won, Sin Hye 21                
     3) Criscuolo, Andrea 21            4) Czulada, Camilla               
  8 West Virginia University-WV  'C'                  3:48.14    3:51.85   22  
     1) Miller, Courtney J 19           2) Emter, Morgan E 18             
     3) Johnsen, Natalie Z 18           4) Gillmore, Jaimee L 18          
  9 California University of PA-AM  'A'               4:05.66    3:58.92   18  
     1) Schuh, Megan C 21               2) Reamer, Brittany N 19          
     3) Carvalho, Bruna 22              4) Enslin, Clarissa 20            
 10 James Madison University  'B'                     3:55.59    3:59.86   14  
     1) Crawford, Jackie                2) Presgraves, Amanda             
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa 20           4) Molano, Carli                  
 11 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               4:04.11    4:02.91   12  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie M 20            2) Richardson, Jordan J 21        
     3) Prutton, Kendra M 18            4) Dodge, Katie M 19              
 12 James Madison University  'C'                          NT    4:04.66   10  
     1) Clarke, Stephanie               2) Gargula, Mary 21               
     3) Martin, Cameron                 4) Bosek, Lindsay                 
 13 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 4:07.60    4:11.34    8  
     1) Schmidt, Sarah K 20             2) Stolins, Khrysten N 17         
     3) Saurborn, Kathryn R 21          4) Zakharava, Alina 18            
 14 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               4:12.59    4:12.91    6  
     1) Vaughan, Becca 18               2) Bailer, Rachael P 21           
     3) Minkemeyer, Vivian M 21         4) Denton, Ellen E 20             
 15 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford-AM  'A'            4:40.23    4:40.50    4  
     1) Toth, Wehonna R 18              2) Ehrentraut, Elena J 18         
     3) Confer, Rachel L 18             4) Mackenzie, Melinda E 21        
 -- California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L 20             2) Beck, Sarah 19                 
     3) Evanuik, Abby J 17              4) Nuhfer, Kelsey 20              
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                  3:15.01    3:17.20   40  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 22            2) Nosbisch, Luke M 20            
     3) Ahani, Kourosh 19               4) Sweeney, David M 18            
  2 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                  3:21.38    3:21.84   34  
     1) Rice, Mack R 18                 2) O'Prey, Connor T 18            
     3) Lierley, Jon D 20               4) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20           
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               3:29.62    3:23.78   32  
     1) Gunn, Ross R 21                 2) Forbes, Alan D 21              
     3) Williams, Eric S 22             4) Burtez, Matthieu 19            
  4 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                  3:17.53    3:24.39   30  
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 18              2) Brill, Christopher J 19        
     3) Williams, Chase F 18            4) Vialette, Julien E 20          
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:25.97    3:24.68   28  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael 18            2) Schutt, Matthew M 18           
     3) Lets, Vatslav 19                4) Martin, Jimmy A 20             
  6 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 3:28.09    3:27.45   26  
     1) Komadina, Pasko 19              2) Madolev, Atanas 23             
     3) Atilgan, Emir 22                4) Dent, David A 21               
  7 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                  3:23.86    3:28.19   24  
     1) Tankle, Matt G 18               2) Vogel, Martin V 19             
     3) Heiden, Sean D 18               4) Warrington, Avery M 18         
  8 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                  3:21.00    3:29.05   22  
     1) Hickey, Jay T 18                2) Fumagalli, Aidan L 18          
     3) Bandy, Kyle M 21                4) Glegg, Ross S 20               
  9 West Virginia University-WV  'C'                  3:23.22    3:33.10   18  
     1) Palley, David W 19              2) Murto, Peter T 20              
     3) Toulson, Wali K 18              4) Cobbe, Nathan J 20             
 10 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                3:32.50    3:35.93   14  
     1) Rochna, Matt J 19               2) Burud, Michael A 20            
     3) Destree, Nate M 21              4) Paccapaniccia, David A 21      
 11 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               3:33.56    3:40.08   12  
     1) Mattis, Mark J 19               2) Garner, Max J 20               
     3) Bartleman, Thomas W 22          4) Brumley, Adam D 19             
 12 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford-AM  'A'            3:46.32    3:48.67   10  
     1) Anderson, Matt J 21             2) Cattoni, Jeff L 19             
     3) Taylor, David J 22              4) Patterson, Matt W 21           
 13 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'               3:45.55    4:04.72    8  
     1) Greer, Shaun W 21               2) Hill, Adam N 19                
     3) Milkowski, Patrick 18           4) Seibert, Steven 20             
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               3:37.11         DQ  
     1) Walsh, John W 20                2) Custodio, Aaron A 19           
     3) Persson, Torbjorn A 20          4) Steele, Joey M 19              
 -- Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford-AM  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Koenig, Andrew O 20             2) Anderson, Josh B 21            
     3) Cox, Matthew T 20               4) Hegburg, Tyler J 20