Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/20/2012 02:52 PM
                  2012 Pitt vs. St. Bonaventure - 10/20/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Disanti, Britt M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     255.60    9  
  2 McGhee, Angelika D        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     240.45    4  
  3 Sheaffer, Alec D          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     236.55    3  
  4 Ciotti, Kim E             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x211.43  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     297.38    9  
  2 Murphy, Mike              21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     290.18    4  
  3 Bergman, Harry A          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     274.20    3  
  4 Moore, Erik A             21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     273.00    2  
  5 Marra, Alex H             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     233.10    1  
  6 Matheny, Tyler L          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x199.80  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:48.06   11  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 22               2) r:+0.23 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 
     3) r:+0.31 Meixner, Mac 18         4) r:+0.10 Nederlanden, Jess 20   
              27.40       58.20 (30.80)     1:24.16 (25.96)     1:48.06 (23.90)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:48.14    4  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 19           2) r:+0.29 Lee, Veronica 20       
     3) r:+0.16 Lelli, Tamara 22        4) r:+0.07 Mills, Lauren 19       
              27.54       58.02 (30.48)     1:23.92 (25.90)     1:48.14 (24.22)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:51.74    2  
     1) Graf, Adelyn M 18               2) r:+0.48 O'Beirne, Laura 18     
     3) r:+0.39 Malone, Elizabeth 19    4) r:+0.45 Van Raalte, Meghan 18  
              28.12       59.81 (31.69)     1:26.57 (26.76)     1:51.74 (25.17)
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:52.22  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan 19              2) r:+0.17 Courtney, Mckenzie 20  
     3) r:+0.65 Caldwell, Lauren 19     4) r:+0.12 Dietrich, Jeanette 21  
              28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)     1:27.73 (27.36)     1:52.22 (24.49)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:52.30  
     1) Fuerst, Lauren E 19             2) r:+0.31 Marcelle, Maddy 18     
     3) r:+0.27 Lisella, Nina 20        4) r:+0.02 Parowski, Danielle 18  
              28.56     1:00.08 (31.52)     1:27.12 (27.04)     1:52.30 (25.18)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x1:53.10  
     1) Kovalovsky, Luci R 17           2) r:+0.13 Dougherty, Whitney 20  
     3) r:+0.35 Paz, Aly 19             4) r:+0.14 Anderson, Taylor 19    
              29.30     1:01.63 (32.33)     1:28.59 (26.96)     1:53.10 (24.51)
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:53.18  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 19           2) r:+0.12 Cadell, Kimberlee 22   
     3) r:+0.19 Bolek, Emily 18         4) r:+0.23 Dunseith, Kate 20      
              28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)     1:27.95 (27.34)     1:53.18 (25.23)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:31.96   11  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 22            2) r:+0.24 Nosbisch, Luke 20      
     3) r:+0.28 Ahani, Kourosh 19       4) r:+0.35 Rodenkirk, Alex 20     
              23.07       49.08 (26.01)     1:10.96 (21.88)     1:31.96 (21.00)
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:34.68    4  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael 18            2) r:+0.28 Schutt, Matthew 18     
     3) r:+0.37 Destree, Nate 21        4) r:+0.05 Martin, Jimmy 20       
              24.53       51.44 (26.91)     1:14.11 (22.67)     1:34.68 (20.57)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:37.36    2  
     1) Tankle, Matt G 18               2) r:+0.27 Vogel, Martin 19       
     3) r:+0.30 Lierley, Jon 20         4) r:+0.19 Warrington, Avery 18   
              24.74       52.86 (28.12)     1:15.76 (22.90)     1:37.36 (21.60)
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:37.83  
     1) O'Donnell, Patrick J 20         2) r:+0.18 Burud, Michael 20      
     3) r:+0.27 Rochna, Matt 19         4) r:+0.04 Paccapaniccia, David 21
              25.64       53.12 (27.48)     1:16.77 (23.65)     1:37.83 (21.06)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:38.42  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 19           2) r:+0.34 Pidgeon, Jack 20       
     3) r:+0.23 Kampfe, Bryce 18        4) r:+0.31 Heiden, Sean 18        
              25.17       53.06 (27.89)     1:17.28 (24.22)     1:38.42 (21.14)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x1:43.24  
     1) Erickson, David M 21            2) r:+0.08 Earl, Nathan 19        
     3) r:+0.20 Mackiewicz, John 20     4) r:+0.14 Melchiorre, Stephen 20 
              25.84       55.70 (29.86)     1:19.91 (24.21)     1:43.24 (23.33)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:17.46    9  
              28.82       59.73 (30.91)     1:30.90 (31.17)     2:01.81 (30.91)
        2:33.02 (31.21)     3:04.00 (30.98)     3:35.11 (31.11)     4:06.52 (31.41)
        4:37.99 (31.47)     5:09.03 (31.04)     5:40.30 (31.27)     6:11.50 (31.20)
        6:42.58 (31.08)     7:13.45 (30.87)     7:44.43 (30.98)     8:15.56 (31.13)
        8:46.26 (30.70)     9:17.25 (30.99)     9:47.71 (30.46)    10:17.46 (29.75)
  2 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:34.11    4  
     r:+0.78  29.06     1:00.46 (31.40)     1:32.07 (31.61)     2:03.75 (31.68)
        2:35.53 (31.78)     3:07.31 (31.78)     3:38.93 (31.62)     4:10.55 (31.62)
        4:42.30 (31.75)     5:14.21 (31.91)     5:46.08 (31.87)     6:17.98 (31.90)
        6:49.90 (31.92)     7:21.93 (32.03)     7:53.87 (31.94)     8:26.00 (32.13)
        8:58.14 (32.14)     9:30.28 (32.14)    10:02.18 (31.90)    10:34.11 (31.93)
  3 Ritter, Kaleigh A         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:38.02    3  
     r:+0.79  29.16     1:01.15 (31.99)     1:32.98 (31.83)     2:05.39 (32.41)
        2:37.66 (32.27)     3:10.21 (32.55)     3:42.93 (32.72)     4:15.01 (32.08)
        4:47.58 (32.57)     5:20.24 (32.66)     5:52.42 (32.18)     6:24.41 (31.99)
        6:56.03 (31.62)     7:27.56 (31.53)     7:59.29 (31.73)     8:31.12 (31.83)
        9:02.96 (31.84)     9:35.26 (32.30)    10:07.46 (32.20)    10:38.02 (30.56)
  4 Haberman, Shannon M       18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:39.47    2  
     r:+0.84  28.49       59.53 (31.04)     1:31.09 (31.56)     2:03.05 (31.96)
        2:34.71 (31.66)     3:06.80 (32.09)     3:39.10 (32.30)     4:11.73 (32.63)
        4:44.28 (32.55)     5:16.82 (32.54)     5:49.51 (32.69)     6:22.22 (32.71)
        6:54.76 (32.54)     7:27.21 (32.45)     7:59.58 (32.37)     8:31.97 (32.39)
        9:04.41 (32.44)     9:36.68 (32.27)    10:08.35 (31.67)    10:39.47 (31.12)
  5 Ford, Amanda J            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT  x10:50.67  
     r:+0.80  29.54     1:01.21 (31.67)     1:33.33 (32.12)     2:05.62 (32.29)
        2:37.82 (32.20)     3:10.21 (32.39)     3:42.93 (32.72)     4:16.11 (33.18)
        4:49.17 (33.06)     5:22.00 (32.83)     5:54.79 (32.79)     6:27.97 (33.18)
        7:01.30 (33.33)     7:34.58 (33.28)     8:08.00 (33.42)     8:40.99 (32.99)
        9:14.37 (33.38)     9:47.07 (32.70)    10:19.46 (32.39)    10:50.67 (31.21)
  6 Cervone, Erin T           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:51.13    1  
     r:+0.87  28.52       59.22 (30.70)     1:31.12 (31.90)     2:03.33 (32.21)
        2:36.20 (32.87)     3:09.62 (33.42)     3:43.35 (33.73)     4:17.01 (33.66)
        4:50.27 (33.26)     5:23.54 (33.27)     5:56.83 (33.29)     6:29.91 (33.08)
        7:03.26 (33.35)     7:36.53 (33.27)     8:09.76 (33.23)     8:43.18 (33.42)
        9:14.66 (31.48)     9:46.64 (31.98)    10:19.33 (32.69)    10:51.13 (31.80)
  7 Riemenschneider, Rachel   18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   11:21.26  
     r:+0.83  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)     1:36.27 (33.71)     2:10.38 (34.11)
        2:44.50 (34.12)     3:18.80 (34.30)     3:53.38 (34.58)     4:27.51 (34.13)
        5:01.72 (34.21)     5:36.03 (34.31)     6:10.26 (34.23)     6:44.82 (34.56)
        7:19.51 (34.69)     7:54.19 (34.68)     8:28.97 (34.78)     9:03.78 (34.81)
        9:38.49 (34.71)    10:13.55 (35.06)    10:48.17 (34.62)    11:21.26 (33.09)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    9:41.90    9  
              26.23       54.63 (28.40)     1:23.56 (28.93)     1:52.84 (29.28)
        2:22.36 (29.52)     2:52.09 (29.73)     3:21.38 (29.29)     3:50.51 (29.13)
        4:19.77 (29.26)     4:49.09 (29.32)     5:18.37 (29.28)     5:47.78 (29.41)
        6:16.88 (29.10)     6:46.08 (29.20)     7:15.23 (29.15)     7:44.57 (29.34)
        8:14.05 (29.48)     8:43.57 (29.52)     9:12.88 (29.31)     9:41.90 (29.02)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:48.96    4  
              24.93       52.81 (27.88)     1:21.53 (28.72)     1:50.43 (28.90)
        2:19.89 (29.46)     2:49.36 (29.47)     3:18.80 (29.44)     3:48.82 (30.02)
        4:19.46 (30.64)     4:50.54 (31.08)     5:19.02 (28.48)     5:48.55 (29.53)
        6:19.22 (30.67)     6:50.66 (31.44)     7:22.33 (31.67)     7:54.30 (31.97)
        8:21.13 (26.83)     8:50.55 (29.42)     9:20.00 (29.45)     9:48.96 (28.96)
  3 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:55.66    3  
              26.80       55.72 (28.92)     1:25.02 (29.30)     1:54.44 (29.42)
        2:23.83 (29.39)     2:53.23 (29.40)     3:22.96 (29.73)     3:52.74 (29.78)
        4:22.69 (29.95)     4:52.85 (30.16)     5:23.01 (30.16)     5:53.04 (30.03)
        6:23.24 (30.20)     6:53.54 (30.30)     7:23.87 (30.33)     7:54.21 (30.34)
        8:24.63 (30.42)     8:55.16 (30.53)     9:25.82 (30.66)     9:55.66 (29.84)
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:01.33    2  
              25.90       54.46 (28.56)     1:23.55 (29.09)     1:53.15 (29.60)
        2:23.02 (29.87)     2:52.81 (29.79)     3:23.03 (30.22)     3:53.47 (30.44)
        4:23.92 (30.45)     4:54.22 (30.30)     5:24.61 (30.39)     5:55.27 (30.66)
        6:25.91 (30.64)     6:56.60 (30.69)     7:27.49 (30.89)     7:58.54 (31.05)
        8:29.64 (31.10)     9:00.49 (30.85)     9:31.39 (30.90)    10:01.33 (29.94)
  5 Hartwell, Mike W          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:09.37    1  
              27.05       56.43 (29.38)     1:26.53 (30.10)     1:57.32 (30.79)
        2:28.01 (30.69)     2:58.85 (30.84)     3:29.72 (30.87)     4:00.76 (31.04)
        4:31.40 (30.64)     5:02.18 (30.78)     5:32.89 (30.71)     6:03.23 (30.34)
        6:33.72 (30.49)     7:04.46 (30.74)     7:35.11 (30.65)     8:05.94 (30.83)
        8:36.81 (30.87)     9:07.73 (30.92)     9:39.03 (31.30)    10:09.37 (30.34)
  6 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT  x10:21.62  
              27.42       57.52 (30.10)     1:28.34 (30.82)     1:59.70 (31.36)
        2:31.06 (31.36)     3:02.21 (31.15)     3:33.26 (31.05)     4:04.42 (31.16)
        4:24.96 (20.54)     5:07.03 (42.07)     5:38.50 (31.47)     6:09.87 (31.37)
        6:41.26 (31.39)     7:12.65 (31.39)     7:44.32 (31.67)     8:15.90 (31.58)
        8:47.33 (31.43)     9:19.10 (31.77)     9:50.81 (31.71)    10:21.62 (30.81)
  7 Kampfe, Bryce A           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:31.08  
              27.11       57.24 (30.13)     1:28.39 (31.15)     2:00.24 (31.85)
        2:31.48 (31.24)     3:03.12 (31.64)     3:35.34 (32.22)     4:07.53 (32.19)
        4:39.73 (32.20)     5:12.33 (32.60)     5:44.34 (32.01)     6:16.35 (32.01)
        6:48.47 (32.12)     7:20.68 (32.21)     7:52.81 (32.13)     8:24.77 (31.96)
        8:56.14 (31.37)     9:28.44 (32.30)    10:00.56 (32.12)    10:31.08 (30.52)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.43    9  
              26.88       55.88 (29.00)     1:25.37 (29.49)     1:54.43 (29.06)
  2 Lelli, Tamara C           22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.46    4  
              26.77       55.85 (29.08)     1:25.34 (29.49)     1:55.46 (30.12)
  3 Bull, Rachel              19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:56.06    3  
              26.89       56.74 (29.85)     1:26.36 (29.62)     1:56.06 (29.70)
  4 Parowski, Danielle R      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.96    2  
              27.57       56.94 (29.37)     1:26.90 (29.96)     1:56.96 (30.06)
  5 Dunseith, Kate J          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:57.27  
              27.70       57.77 (30.07)     1:27.87 (30.10)     1:57.27 (29.40)
  6 Andrews, Hope W           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:58.80    1  
              27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:28.24 (30.69)     1:58.80 (30.56)
  7 Wilkinson, Sierra N       17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:01.25  
              27.60       57.74 (30.14)     1:29.31 (31.57)     2:01.25 (31.94)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:39.82    9  
              23.75       49.49 (25.74)     1:14.21 (24.72)     1:39.82 (25.61)
  2 Sweeney, David M          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:41.61    4  
              23.84       50.04 (26.20)     1:15.93 (25.89)     1:41.61 (25.68)
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:41.69    3  
              24.06       50.39 (26.33)     1:16.40 (26.01)     1:41.69 (25.29)
  4 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:42.30    2  
              24.17       50.15 (25.98)     1:16.27 (26.12)     1:42.30 (26.03)
  5 Long, Eric S              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:45.95    1  
              24.30       50.88 (26.58)     1:18.47 (27.59)     1:45.95 (27.48)
  6 Erickson, David M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:48.12  
              25.06       52.34 (27.28)     1:20.34 (28.00)     1:48.12 (27.78)
  7 Melchiorre, Stephen V     20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   x1:51.05  
              25.42       53.33 (27.91)     1:22.39 (29.06)     1:51.05 (28.66)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Renee Z        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.62    9  
              29.07       58.62 (29.55)                                        
  2 Budzis, Joanna            22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.93    4  
              29.07       58.93 (29.86)                                        
  3 Graf, Adelyn M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      59.19    3  
              29.02       59.19 (30.17)                                        
  4 Fuerst, Lauren E          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:01.26    2  
              29.79     1:01.26 (31.47)                                        
  5 Waugaman, Brooke N        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:01.36  
              29.77     1:01.36 (31.59)                                        
  6 Mccann, Meaghan           19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:01.67    1  
              30.20     1:01.67 (31.47)                                        
  7 Kovalovsky, Luci R        17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:02.34  
              30.65     1:02.34 (31.69)                                        
 -- Wegescheide, Blair M      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:00.72  
              29.85     1:00.72 (30.87)                                        
 -- Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X1:01.41  
              29.95     1:01.41 (31.46)                                        
 -- Scanlan, Alexa T          18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X1:02.85  
              30.39     1:02.85 (32.46)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z         22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.63    9  
              24.56       49.63 (25.07)                                        
  2 Pilyugin, Michael         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      51.68    4  
              24.89       51.68 (26.79)                                        
  3 Ahani, Kourosh            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      51.89    3  
              25.37       51.89 (26.52)                                        
  4 Tankle, Matt G            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.03    2  
              25.75       53.03 (27.28)                                        
  5 Notarianni, Joey G        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x53.11  
              25.90       53.11 (27.21)                                        
  6 Earl, Nathan M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      56.29    1  
              27.21       56.29 (29.08)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick J      20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      56.95  
              27.41       56.95 (29.54)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:07.42    9  
              32.21     1:07.42 (35.21)                                        
  2 O'Beirne, Laura C         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:08.90    4  
              33.07     1:08.90 (35.83)                                        
  3 Courtney, Mckenzie L      20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:09.30    3  
              32.94     1:09.30 (36.36)                                        
  4 Marcelle, Maddy E         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:09.34    2  
              32.32     1:09.34 (37.02)                                        
  5 Cadell, Kimberlee L       22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:09.52    1  
              32.87     1:09.52 (36.65)                                        
  6 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:10.32  
              33.82     1:10.32 (36.50)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Whitney A      20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:12.07  
              33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)                                        
  8 Winterburn, Katie E       18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   x1:12.11  
              34.39     1:12.11 (37.72)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.55    9  
              27.28       58.55 (31.27)                                        
  2 Schutt, Matthew M         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      59.95    4  
              27.99       59.95 (31.96)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:00.48    3  
              28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)                                        
  4 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:02.16    2  
              29.14     1:02.16 (33.02)                                        
  5 Pidgeon, Jack A           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:02.63    1  
              29.28     1:02.63 (33.35)                                        
  6 Cooney, Mark T            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:05.79  
              30.91     1:05.79 (34.88)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:04.89    9  
              28.31     1:00.01 (31.70)     1:31.61 (31.60)     2:04.89 (33.28)
  2 Malone, Elizabeth S       19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:08.44    4  
              29.23     1:01.72 (32.49)     1:35.66 (33.94)     2:08.44 (32.78)
  3 Bolek, Emily E            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.63    3  
              30.05     1:03.58 (33.53)     1:35.35 (31.77)     2:08.63 (33.28)
  4 Caldwell, Lauren M        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:09.55    2  
              28.83     1:01.65 (32.82)     1:35.31 (33.66)     2:09.55 (34.24)
  5 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.83    1  
              29.71     1:03.42 (33.71)     1:37.49 (34.07)     2:11.83 (34.34)
  6 Lisella, Nina M           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:14.71  
              29.51     1:02.97 (33.46)     1:38.46 (35.49)     2:14.71 (36.25)
  7 Paz, Aly                  19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:15.65  
              30.04     1:04.52 (34.48)     1:38.65 (34.13)     2:15.65 (37.00)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.15    9  
              25.91       54.73 (28.82)     1:23.33 (28.60)     1:52.15 (28.82)
  2 Lierley, Jon D            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.75    4  
              25.17       53.76 (28.59)     1:23.00 (29.24)     1:52.75 (29.75)
  3 Vogel, Martin V           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.89    3  
              25.20       54.31 (29.11)     1:24.00 (29.69)     1:52.89 (28.89)
  4 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:55.16    2  
              25.97       55.73 (29.76)     1:25.13 (29.40)     1:55.16 (30.03)
  5 Rochna, Matt J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:56.41    1  
              26.00       55.42 (29.42)     1:25.48 (30.06)     1:56.41 (30.93)
  6 Mackiewicz, John P        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:59.33  
              26.18       56.04 (29.86)     1:27.52 (31.48)     1:59.33 (31.81)
  7 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   x2:01.06  
              27.32       57.52 (30.20)     1:29.14 (31.62)     2:01.06 (31.92)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwanicki, Alex A          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.61    9  
  2 Nederlanden, Jess T       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.78    4  
  3 Mills, Lauren K           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.94    3  
  4 Dietrich, Jeanette        21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.37    2  
  5 Anderson, Taylor L        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.55    1  
  6 Wilkinson, Sierra N       17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.59  
  7 Van Raalte, Meghan E      18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     x25.66  
 -- DeWitt, Bethany J         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X24.67  
 -- Meixner, Mac A            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X24.89  
 -- Parowski, Danielle R      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X25.44  
 -- des Tombe, Dani L         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warrington, Avery M       18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.58    9  
  2 Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein   22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.61    4  
  3 Heiden, Sean D            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.65    3  
  4 Paccapaniccia, David A    21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      22.00    2  
  5 Destree, Nate M           21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      22.13    1  
  6 Long, Eric S              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x22.29  
  7 Schutt, Matthew M         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      22.73  
 -- Bertha, Nick M            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X23.11  
 
Event 17  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     295.05    9  
  2 Murphy, Mike              21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     293.78    4  
  3 Moore, Erik A             21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     287.78    3  
  4 Bergman, Harry A          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     276.90    2  
  5 Marra, Alex H             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     235.43    1  
  6 Matheny, Tyler L          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x223.28  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.01    9  
              25.81       53.01 (27.20)                                        
  2 Iwanicki, Alex A          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.98    4  
              25.66       53.98 (28.32)                                        
  3 DeWitt, Bethany J         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.36    3  
              26.27       54.36 (28.09)                                        
  4 Nederlanden, Jess T       20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x54.77  
              25.92       54.77 (28.85)                                        
  5 Dietrich, Jeanette        21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      54.80    2  
              26.40       54.80 (28.40)                                        
  6 Bull, Rachel              19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      55.42    1  
              26.40       55.42 (29.02)                                        
  7 Anderson, Taylor L        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      55.78  
              26.77       55.78 (29.01)                                        
  8 Van Raalte, Meghan E      18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     x56.01  
              27.44       56.01 (28.57)                                        
 -- Mills, Lauren K           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X53.95  
              26.11       53.95 (27.84)                                        
 -- Parowski, Danielle R      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X54.47  
              26.43       54.47 (28.04)                                        
 -- Fuerst, Lauren E          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X55.78  
              26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
 -- Wegescheide, Blair M      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X56.56  
              27.62       56.56 (28.94)                                        
 -- Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X57.56  
              27.22       57.56 (30.34)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      45.79    9  
              22.25       45.79 (23.54)                                        
  2 Sweeney, David M          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.07    4  
              22.31       46.07 (23.76)                                        
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.86    3  
              22.47       46.86 (24.39)                                        
  4 Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein   22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      47.07    2  
              22.58       47.07 (24.49)                                        
  5 Paccapaniccia, David A    21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      48.52    1  
              22.92       48.52 (25.60)                                        
  6 Kampfe, Bryce A           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x50.33  
              24.07       50.33 (26.26)                                        
  7 Melchiorre, Stephen V     20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      50.57  
              24.28       50.57 (26.29)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna            22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:04.53    9  
              30.22     1:01.84 (31.62)     1:33.25 (31.41)     2:04.53 (31.28)
  2 Deschenes, Renee Z        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.14    4  
              30.18     1:02.47 (32.29)     1:35.13 (32.66)     2:07.14 (32.01)
  3 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.04    2.5
              30.83     1:03.05 (32.22)     1:35.67 (32.62)     2:08.04 (32.37)
  3 Graf, Adelyn M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:08.04    2.5
              29.92     1:02.59 (32.67)     1:35.49 (32.90)     2:08.04 (32.55)
  5 Scanlan, Alexa T          18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:12.33    1  
              30.88     1:04.09 (33.21)     1:38.50 (34.41)     2:12.33 (33.83)
  6 Waugaman, Brooke N        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:13.58  
              31.02     1:05.06 (34.04)     1:39.87 (34.81)     2:13.58 (33.71)
  7 Kovalovsky, Luci R        17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:15.60  
              32.54     1:07.13 (34.59)     1:41.97 (34.84)     2:15.60 (33.63)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z         22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.09    9  
              26.34       55.19 (28.85)     1:23.48 (28.29)     1:51.09 (27.61)
  2 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:51.22    4  
              26.87       55.59 (28.72)     1:23.26 (27.67)     1:51.22 (27.96)
  3 Pilyugin, Michael         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:53.90    3  
              26.44       55.04 (28.60)     1:24.36 (29.32)     1:53.90 (29.54)
  4 Tankle, Matt G            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.25    2  
              27.15       56.25 (29.10)     1:26.02 (29.77)     1:56.25 (30.23)
  5 Notarianni, Joey G        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.70    1  
              27.00       55.86 (28.86)     1:25.77 (29.91)     1:56.70 (30.93)
  6 Cooney, Mark T            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:58.68  
              27.85       57.76 (29.91)     1:28.37 (30.61)     1:58.68 (30.31)
  7 Erickson, David M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:00.49  
              28.34       58.51 (30.17)     1:29.56 (31.05)     2:00.49 (30.93)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:17.65    9  
              31.85     1:07.28 (35.43)     1:42.03 (34.75)     2:17.65 (35.62)
  2 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:25.92    4  
              33.39     1:10.71 (37.32)     1:48.38 (37.67)     2:25.92 (37.54)
  3 Courtney, Mckenzie L      20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:31.47    3  
              34.55     1:12.48 (37.93)     1:51.63 (39.15)     2:31.47 (39.84)
  4 Cadell, Kimberlee L       22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:31.72    2  
              33.36     1:11.43 (38.07)     1:51.34 (39.91)     2:31.72 (40.38)
  5 Marcelle, Maddy E         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:34.51  
              34.54     1:13.87 (39.33)     1:54.10 (40.23)     2:34.51 (40.41)
  6 Winterburn, Katie E       18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:36.66    1  
              35.23     1:14.49 (39.26)     1:55.34 (40.85)     2:36.66 (41.32)
  7 Dougherty, Whitney A      20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:37.40  
              35.96     1:16.33 (40.37)     1:56.37 (40.04)     2:37.40 (41.03)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.74    9  
              28.03     1:00.74 (32.71)     1:35.09 (34.35)     2:08.74 (33.65)
  2 Rice, Mack R              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:12.85    4  
              30.23     1:04.39 (34.16)     1:38.53 (34.14)     2:12.85 (34.32)
  3 Burud, Michael A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:15.60    3  
              30.21     1:04.29 (34.08)     1:39.27 (34.98)     2:15.60 (36.33)
  4 Schutt, Matthew M         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:18.44    2  
              30.34     1:05.96 (35.62)     1:42.14 (36.18)     2:18.44 (36.30)
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:19.75    1  
              31.91     1:07.40 (35.49)     1:43.26 (35.86)     2:19.75 (36.49)
  6 Pidgeon, Jack A           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:22.54  
              30.79     1:06.56 (35.77)     1:43.79 (37.23)     2:22.54 (38.75)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:57.55    9  
              28.06       58.24 (30.18)     1:28.40 (30.16)     1:58.59 (30.19)
        2:28.65 (30.06)     2:58.69 (30.04)     3:28.71 (30.02)     3:58.39 (29.68)
        4:28.05 (29.66)     4:57.55 (29.50)                                        
  2 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:06.18    4  
              28.67       59.73 (31.06)     1:30.78 (31.05)     2:01.76 (30.98)
        2:32.64 (30.88)     3:03.61 (30.97)     3:34.30 (30.69)     4:05.30 (31.00)
        4:36.18 (30.88)     5:06.18 (30.00)                                        
  3 Dunseith, Kate J          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:06.40    3  
              28.45       59.00 (30.55)     1:30.14 (31.14)     2:01.52 (31.38)
        2:32.47 (30.95)     3:03.55 (31.08)     3:34.65 (31.10)     4:05.76 (31.11)
        4:36.67 (30.91)     5:06.40 (29.73)                                        
  4 Haberman, Shannon M       18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:12.57    2  
              28.64       59.82 (31.18)     1:31.20 (31.38)     2:02.84 (31.64)
        2:34.33 (31.49)     3:05.91 (31.58)     3:37.68 (31.77)     4:09.74 (32.06)
        4:41.73 (31.99)     5:12.57 (30.84)                                        
  5 Andrews, Hope W           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:14.93    1  
              28.39       59.19 (30.80)     1:30.60 (31.41)     2:02.14 (31.54)
        2:33.85 (31.71)     3:06.03 (32.18)     3:38.55 (32.52)     4:11.11 (32.56)
        4:43.06 (31.95)     5:14.93 (31.87)                                        
  6 Harrison, Julie S         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x5:20.81  
              28.95     1:00.23 (31.28)     1:32.19 (31.96)     2:04.57 (32.38)
        2:37.25 (32.68)     3:10.03 (32.78)     3:42.95 (32.92)     4:16.20 (33.25)
        4:49.51 (33.31)     5:20.81 (31.30)                                        
  7 Bull, Rachel              19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:21.57  
              28.73     1:00.55 (31.82)     1:32.47 (31.92)     2:05.32 (32.85)
        2:37.95 (32.63)     3:09.86 (31.91)     3:42.25 (32.39)     4:15.47 (33.22)
        4:49.21 (33.74)     5:21.57 (32.36)                                        
  8 Gagen, Niki Y             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   x5:33.28  
              30.43     1:03.17 (32.74)     1:36.40 (33.23)     2:10.11 (33.71)
        2:43.47 (33.36)     3:17.50 (34.03)     3:51.63 (34.13)     4:25.77 (34.14)
        4:59.90 (34.13)     5:33.28 (33.38)                                        
 -- Ritter, Kaleigh A         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X5:25.55  
                            1:02.32 ( )     1:35.30 (32.98)     2:08.05 (32.75)
        2:40.87 (32.82)     3:13.82 (32.95)     3:47.04 (33.22)     4:20.15 (33.11)
        4:53.54 (33.39)     5:25.55 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:40.16    9  
              25.78       54.14 (28.36)     1:22.63 (28.49)     1:51.16 (28.53)
        2:19.64 (28.48)     2:48.11 (28.47)     3:16.73 (28.62)     3:44.90 (28.17)
        4:13.08 (28.18)     4:40.16 (27.08)                                        
  2 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:43.50    4  
              26.28       54.89 (28.61)     1:23.95 (29.06)     1:52.90 (28.95)
        2:21.71 (28.81)     2:50.16 (28.45)     3:18.67 (28.51)     3:47.32 (28.65)
        4:16.27 (28.95)     4:43.50 (27.23)                                        
  3 Vogel, Martin V           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:43.66    3  
              26.05       54.82 (28.77)     1:23.91 (29.09)     1:53.08 (29.17)
        2:22.10 (29.02)     2:50.91 (28.81)     3:19.58 (28.67)     3:49.50 (29.92)
        4:18.05 (28.55)     4:43.66 (25.61)                                        
  4 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:49.78    2  
              26.65       55.31 (28.66)     1:24.27 (28.96)     1:53.39 (29.12)
        2:22.58 (29.19)     2:51.95 (29.37)     3:21.61 (29.66)     3:51.34 (29.73)
        4:20.87 (29.53)     4:49.78 (28.91)                                        
  5 Hartwell, Mike W          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:56.91    1  
              26.55       55.36 (28.81)     1:25.25 (29.89)     1:55.68 (30.43)
        2:26.39 (30.71)     2:57.65 (31.26)     3:27.84 (30.19)     3:57.75 (29.91)
        4:27.67 (29.92)     4:56.91 (29.24)                                        
  6 Mackiewicz, John P        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:57.93  
              26.25       55.60 (29.35)     1:25.68 (30.08)     1:56.14 (30.46)
        2:26.52 (30.38)     2:56.72 (30.20)     3:27.60 (30.88)     3:58.42 (30.82)
        4:28.68 (30.26)     4:57.93 (29.25)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lelli, Tamara C           22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.16    9  
              26.86       58.16 (31.30)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Lauren M        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      58.89    4  
              27.76       58.89 (31.13)                                        
  3 Meixner, Mac A            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.96    3  
              27.31       58.96 (31.65)                                        
  4 Bolek, Emily E            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.43    2  
              28.32       59.43 (31.11)                                        
  5 Malone, Elizabeth S       19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      59.60    1  
              28.15       59.60 (31.45)                                        
  6 Deschenes, Renee Z        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:00.79  
              28.81     1:00.79 (31.98)                                        
  7 Paz, Aly                  19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:00.86  
              28.73     1:00.86 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.45    9  
              22.65       49.45 (26.80)                                        
  2 Lierley, Jon D            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.89    4  
              23.72       50.89 (27.17)                                        
  3 Rochna, Matt J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      52.43    3  
              24.66       52.43 (27.77)                                        
  4 Destree, Nate M           21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      52.77    2  
              24.93       52.77 (27.84)                                        
  5 Warrington, Avery M       18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.91    1  
              24.92       52.91 (27.99)                                        
  6 Paccapaniccia, David A    21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      53.39  
              24.74       53.39 (28.65)                                        
  7 Heiden, Sean D            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x54.45  
              25.27       54.45 (29.18)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Angelika D        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     258.00    9  
  2 Brungo, Tori L            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     237.45    4  
  3 Disanti, Britt M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     235.35    3  
  4 Ciotti, Kim E             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x219.15  
  5 Sheaffer, Alec D          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x210.53  
  6 Gallagher, Colleen E      18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     176.10    2  
  7 Nicosia, Toni E           17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     144.38    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.82    9  
              26.70       59.79 (33.09)     1:35.75 (35.96)     2:06.82 (31.07)
  2 Budzis, Joanna            22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.27    4  
              28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)     1:37.87 (37.03)     2:08.27 (30.40)
  3 Caldwell, Lauren M        19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:09.79    3  
              27.96     1:00.91 (32.95)     1:39.48 (38.57)     2:09.79 (30.31)
  4 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.51    2  
              28.87     1:03.54 (34.67)     1:40.45 (36.91)     2:10.51 (30.06)
  5 DeWitt, Bethany J         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:12.02  
              28.84     1:02.54 (33.70)     1:41.15 (38.61)     2:12.02 (30.87)
  6 Graf, Adelyn M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:15.24    1  
              29.19     1:01.43 (32.24)     1:42.84 (41.41)     2:15.24 (32.40)
  7 Malone, Elizabeth S       19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:16.10  
              28.79     1:04.44 (35.65)     1:44.81 (40.37)     2:16.10 (31.29)
  8 Dougherty, Whitney A      20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   x2:19.93  
              30.33     1:06.63 (36.30)     1:46.59 (39.96)     2:19.93 (33.34)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.01    9  
              25.02       53.14 (28.12)     1:26.70 (33.56)     1:54.01 (27.31)
  2 Lierley, Jon D            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.45    4  
              24.48       55.79 (31.31)     1:29.02 (33.23)     1:56.45 (27.43)
  3 Ahani, Kourosh            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.57    3  
              23.98       54.52 (30.54)     1:31.76 (37.24)     1:58.57 (26.81)
  4 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:59.82    2  
              25.68       55.68 (30.00)     1:32.53 (36.85)     1:59.82 (27.29)
  5 Vogel, Martin V           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:59.95  
              25.63       57.60 (31.97)     1:33.89 (36.29)     1:59.95 (26.06)
  6 Rochna, Matt J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:04.35    1  
              25.65       56.16 (30.51)     1:34.34 (38.18)     2:04.35 (30.01)
  7 Earl, Nathan M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:05.92  
              26.50       58.29 (31.79)     1:36.73 (38.44)     2:05.92 (29.19)
  8 O'Donnell, Patrick J      20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   x2:09.10  
              26.98     1:00.06 (33.08)     1:38.12 (38.06)     2:09.10 (30.98)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:37.26   11  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L 19            2) r:+0.15 Iwanicki, Alex 19      
     3) r:+0.11 Mills, Lauren 19        4) r:+0.33 Nederlanden, Jess 20   
     r:+0.79  24.49       48.70 (24.21)     1:13.13 (24.43)     1:37.26 (24.13)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:39.26    4  
     1) Meixner, Mac A 18               2) r:+0.33 Lelli, Tamara 22       
     3) r:+0.21 Parowski, Danielle 18   4) r:+0.16 DeWitt, Bethany 18     
     r:+0.79  25.08       49.37 (24.29)     1:14.37 (25.00)     1:39.26 (24.89)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:39.75    2  
     1) Van Raalte, Meghan E 18         2) r:+0.32 Dietrich, Jeanette 21  
     3) r:+0.21 Anderson, Taylor 19     4) r:+0.33 Bull, Rachel 19        
     r:+0.77  25.41       50.19 (24.78)     1:15.41 (25.22)     1:39.75 (24.34)
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:43.24  
     1) Wilkinson, Sierra N 17          2) r:+0.29 Scanlan, Alexa 18      
     3) r:+0.42 Kovalovsky, Luci 17     4) r:+0.29 Haberman, Shannon 18   
     r:+0.76  25.87       51.08 (25.21)     1:17.67 (26.59)     1:43.24 (25.57)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:43.63  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 18         2) r:+0.40 Lisella, Nina 20       
     3) r:+0.27 Rodenkirk, Lindsey 18   4) r:+0.33 Ford, Amanda 18        
     r:+0.77  26.14       51.94 (25.80)     1:17.79 (25.85)     1:43.63 (25.84)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x1:49.32  
     1) Andrews, Hope W 18              2) r:+0.48 Gagen, Niki 18         
     3) r:+0.28 Winterburn, Katie 18    4) r:+0.44 Riemenschneider, Rachel
     r:+0.85  27.28       55.61 (28.33)     1:23.57 (27.96)     1:49.32 (25.75)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 19         2) r:+0.06 Fuerst, Lauren 19      
     3) r:-0.14 Waugaman, Brooke 19     4) r:-0.02 Herbst, Kelsey 21      
     r:+0.74  26.10       51.75 (25.65)     1:17.28 (25.53)          DQ (24.86)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:23.96   11  
     1) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20            2) r:+0.15 Maczewski, Adam 22     
     3) r:+0.28 Warrington, Avery 18    4) r:+0.26 Sweeney, David 18      
     r:+0.71  21.33       42.23 (20.90)     1:03.38 (21.15)     1:23.96 (20.58)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:27.68    4  
     1) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 22    2) r:+0.16 Notarianni, Joey 19    
     3) r:+0.27 Heiden, Sean 18         4) r:+0.25 Rice, Mack 18          
     r:+0.70  21.85       44.19 (22.34)     1:05.72 (21.53)     1:27.68 (21.96)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:27.96    2  
     1) Martin, Jimmy A 20              2) r:+0.30 Destree, Nate 21       
     3) r:+0.16 Pilyugin, Michael 18    4) r:NRT Lets, Vatslav 19         
              21.36       45.21 (23.85)     1:06.50 (21.29)     1:27.96 (21.46)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:30.57  
     1) Long, Eric S 18                 2) r:+0.20 Tankle, Matt 18        
     3) r:+0.17 Kampfe, Bryce 18        4) r:+0.46 Cooney, Mark 19        
     r:+0.73  22.60       45.13 (22.53)     1:07.77 (22.64)     1:30.57 (22.80)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:32.03  
     1) Melchiorre, Stephen V 20        2) r:+0.00 Erickson, David 21     
     3) r:+0.17 Hartwell, Mike 20       4) r:+0.04 O'Donnell, Patrick 20  
     r:+0.71  24.25       47.12 (22.87)     1:09.35 (22.23)     1:32.03 (22.68)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x1:33.30  
     1) Burud, Michael A 20             2) r:+0.02 Byrne, Gregg 18        
     3) r:+0.31 Earl, Nathan 19         4) r:+0.17 Homerin, Elias 21      
              22.41       46.15 (23.74)     1:09.77 (23.62)     1:33.30 (23.53)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of         240.5   2. St. Bonaventure University         56.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of           207   2. St. Bonaventure University           93