Recap

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/28/2012 01:45 PM
                         2012 Pitt v. UVA - 10/28/2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buergler, Carl D          FR Virginia-VA               NP     363.08    9  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L           JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     316.28    4  
  3 Sacks, Jordan D           FR Virginia-VA               NP     308.25    3  
  4 Moore, Erik A             SR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     292.35    2  
  5 Bergman, Harry A          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     289.50    1  
  6 Shinholser, Colby W       FR Virginia-VA               NP     274.58  
  7 Matheny, Tyler L          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x217.05  
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Rebecca L        FR Virginia-VA               NP     269.18    9  
  2 McGhee, Angelika D        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     256.73    4  
  3 Sheaffer, Alec D          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     254.40    3  
  4 Warburg, Katie E          FR Virginia-VA               NP     243.68    2  
  5 Ciotti, Kim E             JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     232.58    1  
  6 Gartrell, Laura G         SO Virginia-VA               NP     224.55  
  7 Brungo, Tori L            JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x219.75  
  8 Winkelmann, Sam L         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x218.10  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                        NT    1:44.14   11  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney C FR      2) r:+0.30 Martin, Natalie FR     
     3) r:+0.42 Williamson, Ellen SO    4) r:+0.09 Lloyd, Emily JR        
              26.28       56.82 (30.54)     1:21.41 (24.59)     1:44.14 (22.73)
  2 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                        NT    1:46.52    4  
     1) Clarke, Charlotte E JR          2) r:+0.25 Olson, Christine SR    
     3) r:+0.28 White, Sarah SO         4) r:+0.32 Moore, Rachel FR       
     r:+1.12  25.56       56.46 (30.90)     1:22.68 (26.22)     1:46.52 (23.84)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:47.09    2  
     1) Budzis, Joanna SR               2) r:+0.23 Lee, Veronica JR       
     3) r:+0.17 Meixner, Mac FR         4) r:+0.40 des Tombe, Dani SO     
              27.27       57.78 (30.51)     1:23.30 (25.52)     1:47.09 (23.79)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:48.42  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z JR           2) r:+0.43 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 
     3) r:+0.28 Lelli, Tamara SR        4) r:+0.26 Nederlanden, Jess SO   
              27.73       58.32 (30.59)     1:24.41 (26.09)     1:48.42 (24.01)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:52.43  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M FR         2) r:+0.16 Cadell, Kimberlee SR   
     3) r:+0.27 Bolek, Emily SO         4) r:+0.08 Mills, Lauren SO       
              28.09     1:00.60 (32.51)     1:28.03 (27.43)     1:52.43 (24.40)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Fuerst, Lauren E FR             2) r:-0.02 Marcelle, Maddy FR     
     3) r:+0.24 Lisella, Nina JR        4) r:-0.06 Iwanicki, Alex FR      
              28.45       59.72 (31.27)     1:26.72 (27.00)          DQ (23.70)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:31.03   11  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z SR            2) r:+0.16 Nosbisch, Luke SO      
     3) r:+0.27 Ahani, Kourosh SO       4) r:+0.15 Sweeney, David FR      
              22.92       48.81 (25.89)     1:10.75 (21.94)     1:31.03 (20.28)
  2 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                        NT    1:31.22    4  
     1) Murfee, Jack R JR               2) r:+0.26 Kaeser, Yannick FR     
     3) r:+0.21 Fox, Brady SR           4) r:+0.22 Barrett, Tom SR        
              23.21       48.67 (25.46)     1:10.95 (22.28)     1:31.22 (20.27)
  3 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                        NT    1:31.74    2  
     1) Murray, Matthew R SR            2) r:+0.12 Grey, Taylor JR        
     3) r:+0.16 Ingraham, David SO      4) r:+0.21 Rommel, Charlie SO     
              23.70       49.36 (25.66)     1:11.52 (22.16)     1:31.74 (20.22)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:34.62  
     1) Rice, Mack R FR                 2) r:+0.41 O'Prey, Connor FR      
     3) r:+0.38 Vogel, Martin FR        4) r:+0.18 Warrington, Avery FR   
              23.52       50.01 (26.49)     1:13.38 (23.37)     1:34.62 (21.24)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:38.19  
     1) Tankle, Matt G FR               2) r:+0.35 Pidgeon, Jack SO       
     3) r:+0.44 Heiden, Sean FR         4) r:+0.19 Long, Eric FR          
              24.95       52.81 (27.86)     1:15.99 (23.18)     1:38.19 (22.20)
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:39.26  
     1) Cooney, Mark T FR               2) r:+0.02 Kolwyck, Jared SR      
     3) r:+0.26 Kampfe, Bryce FR        4) r:+0.37 Bertha, Nick SO        
              25.38       53.11 (27.73)     1:17.12 (24.01)     1:39.26 (22.14)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         JR Virginia-VA               NT    9:55.43    9  
     r:+0.81  27.58       57.19 (29.61)     1:27.01 (29.82)     1:57.02 (30.01)
        2:27.14 (30.12)     2:57.45 (30.31)     3:27.67 (30.22)     3:57.81 (30.14)
        4:28.08 (30.27)     4:58.28 (30.20)     5:28.32 (30.04)     5:58.45 (30.13)
        6:28.46 (30.01)     6:58.47 (30.01)     7:28.45 (29.98)     7:58.23 (29.78)
        8:27.93 (29.70)     8:57.49 (29.56)     9:27.26 (29.77)     9:55.43 (28.17)
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        JR Virginia-VA               NT    9:58.18    4  
     r:+0.76  27.62       57.29 (29.67)     1:27.35 (30.06)     1:57.39 (30.04)
        2:27.43 (30.04)     2:57.75 (30.32)     3:27.91 (30.16)     3:57.88 (29.97)
        4:28.22 (30.34)     4:58.24 (30.02)     5:28.32 (30.08)     5:58.57 (30.25)
        6:28.61 (30.04)     6:58.68 (30.07)     7:28.93 (30.25)     7:59.00 (30.07)
        8:28.75 (29.75)     8:58.92 (30.17)     9:29.18 (30.26)     9:58.18 (29.00)
  3 Borgersen, Hanne K        FR Virginia-VA               NT   10:07.31    3  
     r:+0.80  28.13       58.23 (30.10)     1:28.98 (30.75)     1:59.74 (30.76)
        2:30.55 (30.81)     3:01.25 (30.70)     3:31.88 (30.63)     4:02.68 (30.80)
        4:33.26 (30.58)     5:03.99 (30.73)     5:34.79 (30.80)     6:05.78 (30.99)
        6:35.89 (30.11)     7:06.13 (30.24)     7:36.48 (30.35)     8:06.80 (30.32)
        8:36.81 (30.01)     9:07.04 (30.23)     9:37.51 (30.47)    10:07.31 (29.80)
  4 Herbst, Kelsey M          SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:11.21    2  
     r:+0.82  28.58       59.33 (30.75)     1:30.59 (31.26)     2:01.45 (30.86)
        2:32.25 (30.80)     3:02.93 (30.68)     3:33.73 (30.80)     4:04.68 (30.95)
        4:35.41 (30.73)     5:06.17 (30.76)     5:36.78 (30.61)     6:06.91 (30.13)
        6:37.12 (30.21)     7:07.29 (30.17)     7:37.67 (30.38)     8:08.42 (30.75)
        8:39.20 (30.78)     9:09.96 (30.76)     9:40.87 (30.91)    10:11.21 (30.34)
  5 Matevish, Lauren E        JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:26.85    1  
     r:+0.76  28.62       59.61 (30.99)     1:30.89 (31.28)     2:02.23 (31.34)
        2:33.69 (31.46)     3:04.94 (31.25)     3:36.37 (31.43)     4:07.91 (31.54)
        4:39.70 (31.79)     5:11.28 (31.58)     5:42.79 (31.51)     6:14.62 (31.83)
        6:46.32 (31.70)     7:17.93 (31.61)     7:49.75 (31.82)     8:21.50 (31.75)
        8:53.15 (31.65)     9:24.96 (31.81)     9:56.28 (31.32)    10:26.85 (30.57)
  6 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:30.24  
     r:+0.83  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)     1:31.50 (31.50)     2:02.99 (31.49)
        2:34.60 (31.61)     3:06.18 (31.58)     3:37.93 (31.75)     4:09.77 (31.84)
        4:41.69 (31.92)     5:13.49 (31.80)     5:45.40 (31.91)     6:17.15 (31.75)
        6:48.81 (31.66)     7:20.57 (31.76)     7:52.35 (31.78)     8:24.06 (31.71)
        8:55.52 (31.46)     9:27.37 (31.85)     9:59.18 (31.81)    10:30.24 (31.06)
  7 Ritter, Kaleigh A         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT  x10:31.24  
     r:+0.80  28.23       59.41 (31.18)     1:30.91 (31.50)     2:02.48 (31.57)
        2:34.25 (31.77)     3:06.00 (31.75)     3:37.75 (31.75)     4:09.51 (31.76)
        4:41.62 (32.11)     5:13.67 (32.05)     5:45.72 (32.05)     6:17.05 (31.33)
        6:49.04 (31.99)     7:20.93 (31.89)     7:52.80 (31.87)     8:24.67 (31.87)
        8:56.80 (32.13)     9:28.60 (31.80)    10:00.35 (31.75)    10:31.24 (30.89)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniec, Jan J             JR Virginia-VA               NT    9:14.77    9  
              25.43       53.20 (27.77)     1:20.88 (27.68)     1:48.62 (27.74)
        2:16.55 (27.93)     2:44.22 (27.67)     3:12.02 (27.80)     3:39.89 (27.87)
        4:07.81 (27.92)     4:35.78 (27.97)     5:03.67 (27.89)     5:31.62 (27.95)
        5:59.52 (27.90)     6:27.49 (27.97)     6:55.45 (27.96)     7:23.53 (28.08)
        7:51.79 (28.26)     8:19.93 (28.14)     8:47.84 (27.91)     9:14.77 (26.93)
  2 Vredeveld, Nathan A       SR Virginia-VA               NT    9:27.57    4  
              25.47       53.67 (28.20)     1:21.85 (28.18)     1:50.43 (28.58)
        2:19.02 (28.59)     2:47.97 (28.95)     3:16.54 (28.57)     3:45.14 (28.60)
        4:13.90 (28.76)     4:42.44 (28.54)     5:10.82 (28.38)     5:39.62 (28.80)
        6:08.66 (29.04)     6:37.55 (28.89)     7:06.26 (28.71)     7:34.50 (28.24)
        8:03.30 (28.80)     8:31.74 (28.44)     9:00.22 (28.48)     9:27.57 (27.35)
  3 Fentress, Rodney B        FR Virginia-VA               NT    9:33.46    3  
              26.23       53.64 (27.41)     1:21.43 (27.79)     1:49.20 (27.77)
        2:16.95 (27.75)     2:44.98 (28.03)     3:13.00 (28.02)     3:41.35 (28.35)
        4:09.86 (28.51)     4:38.50 (28.64)     5:07.69 (29.19)     5:36.97 (29.28)
        6:06.54 (29.57)     6:36.04 (29.50)     7:05.77 (29.73)     7:35.40 (29.63)
        8:05.19 (29.79)     8:34.96 (29.77)     9:05.03 (30.07)     9:33.46 (28.43)
  4 McCarthy, Andrew C        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:47.97    2  
              26.16       54.79 (28.63)     1:23.67 (28.88)     1:52.93 (29.26)
        2:22.29 (29.36)     2:51.93 (29.64)     3:21.42 (29.49)     3:51.23 (29.81)
        4:20.99 (29.76)     4:50.61 (29.62)     5:20.27 (29.66)     5:50.08 (29.81)
        6:19.76 (29.68)     6:49.68 (29.92)     7:19.71 (30.03)     7:49.72 (30.01)
        8:19.53 (29.81)     8:49.22 (29.69)     9:19.10 (29.88)     9:47.97 (28.87)
  5 Kolwyck, Jared M          SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:53.97    1  
              27.16       56.42 (29.26)     1:25.98 (29.56)     1:55.58 (29.60)
        2:25.15 (29.57)     2:54.87 (29.72)     3:24.67 (29.80)     3:54.79 (30.12)
        4:25.08 (30.29)     4:55.10 (30.02)     5:25.05 (29.95)     5:55.01 (29.96)
        6:25.16 (30.15)     6:55.23 (30.07)     7:24.71 (29.48)     7:54.87 (30.16)
        8:24.95 (30.08)     8:54.85 (29.90)     9:24.76 (29.91)     9:53.97 (29.21)
  6 Long, Eric S              FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:04.70  
              25.54       54.43 (28.89)     1:24.23 (29.80)     1:54.19 (29.96)
        2:24.62 (30.43)     2:54.89 (30.27)     3:25.35 (30.46)     3:55.56 (30.21)
        4:26.38 (30.82)     4:57.28 (30.90)     5:28.22 (30.94)     5:58.80 (30.58)
        6:29.50 (30.70)     7:00.44 (30.94)     7:31.73 (31.29)     8:02.40 (30.67)
        8:33.10 (30.70)     9:04.25 (31.15)     9:35.27 (31.02)    10:04.70 (29.43)
  7 Notarianni, Joey G        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT  x10:06.59  
              27.66       56.95 (29.29)     1:26.57 (29.62)     1:56.24 (29.67)
        2:25.94 (29.70)     2:55.52 (29.58)     3:25.66 (30.14)     3:55.71 (30.05)
        4:26.46 (30.75)     4:57.79 (31.33)     5:29.01 (31.22)     6:00.11 (31.10)
        6:31.82 (31.71)     7:02.69 (30.87)     7:33.92 (31.23)     8:05.19 (31.27)
        8:35.74 (30.55)     9:06.39 (30.65)     9:37.10 (30.71)    10:06.59 (29.49)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         JR Virginia-VA               NT    1:48.63    9  
              25.69       53.28 (27.59)     1:21.41 (28.13)     1:48.63 (27.22)
  2 Williamson, Ellen P       SO Virginia-VA               NT    1:49.18    4  
              26.03       53.80 (27.77)     1:21.66 (27.86)     1:49.18 (27.52)
  3 Offutt, Kelly E           SO Virginia-VA               NT    1:52.60    3  
              26.54       54.97 (28.43)     1:23.78 (28.81)     1:52.60 (28.82)
  4 James, Samantha C         FR Virginia-VA               NT   x1:53.15  
              26.85       55.36 (28.51)     1:24.05 (28.69)     1:53.15 (29.10)
  5 des Tombe, Dani L         SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.41    2  
              26.82       55.93 (29.11)     1:25.37 (29.44)     1:54.41 (29.04)
  6 Dunseith, Kate J          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.96    1  
              27.26       56.44 (29.18)     1:25.85 (29.41)     1:54.96 (29.11)
  7 Herbst, Kelsey M          SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.27  
              27.62       56.88 (29.26)     1:26.15 (29.27)     1:55.27 (29.12)
  8 DeWitt, Bethany J         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:56.71  
              27.45       56.94 (29.49)     1:27.23 (30.29)     1:56.71 (29.48)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Parker E            JR Virginia-VA               NT    1:39.48    9  
              23.15       47.94 (24.79)     1:13.54 (25.60)     1:39.48 (25.94)
  2 Alexiou, Nick G           FR Virginia-VA               NT    1:39.64    4  
              23.38       48.19 (24.81)     1:13.70 (25.51)     1:39.64 (25.94)
  3 Sweeney, David M          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:40.41    3  
              23.78       49.68 (25.90)     1:15.42 (25.74)     1:40.41 (24.99)
  4 Buerger, Jonathan D       JR Virginia-VA               NT    1:41.43    2  
              24.08       49.76 (25.68)     1:15.75 (25.99)     1:41.43 (25.68)
  5 Rodenkirk, Alex B         JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:42.17    1  
              23.82       49.58 (25.76)     1:16.02 (26.44)     1:42.17 (26.15)
  6 Phillips, Bradley D       JR Virginia-VA               NT   x1:42.78  
              23.77       49.32 (25.55)     1:15.66 (26.34)     1:42.78 (27.12)
  7 Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein   SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:43.49  
              23.80       49.70 (25.90)     1:16.67 (26.97)     1:43.49 (26.82)
  8 Pagel, Otto               SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:45.70  
              24.34       51.67 (27.33)     1:18.85 (27.18)     1:45.70 (26.85)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Courtney C   FR Virginia-VA               NT      54.92    9  
              26.93       54.92 (27.99)                                        
  2 Clarke, Charlotte E       JR Virginia-VA               NT      55.54    4  
              27.29       55.54 (28.25)                                        
  3 Dicus, Emily G            SO Virginia-VA               NT      56.00    3  
              27.09       56.00 (28.91)                                        
  4 Hutchinson, Meg P         SR Virginia-VA               NT     x58.25  
              28.25       58.25 (30.00)                                        
  5 Deschenes, Renee Z        JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.48    2  
              28.88       58.48 (29.60)                                        
  6 Budzis, Joanna            SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.54    1  
              28.79       58.54 (29.75)                                        
  7 Wegescheide, Blair M      FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.44  
              29.77     1:00.44 (30.67)                                        
  8 Nederlanden, Jess T       SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:00.90  
              29.05     1:00.90 (31.85)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z         SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.50    9  
              24.65       49.50 (24.85)                                        
  2 Fox, Brady C              SR Virginia-VA               NT      49.65    4  
              24.30       49.65 (25.35)                                        
  3 Murfee, Jack R            JR Virginia-VA               NT      49.68    3  
              24.15       49.68 (25.53)                                        
  4 Papendick, Luke A         FR Virginia-VA               NT      50.06    2  
              24.72       50.06 (25.34)                                        
  5 Murray, Matthew R         SR Virginia-VA               NT     x50.21  
              24.30       50.21 (25.91)                                        
  6 Tankle, Matt G            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.56    1  
              25.48       52.56 (27.08)                                        
  7 Cooney, Mark T            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.07  
              26.38       54.07 (27.69)                                        
  8 Ahani, Kourosh            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x58.08  
              28.03       58.08 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:05.52    9  
              31.07     1:05.52 (34.45)                                        
  2 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:05.68    4  
              31.32     1:05.68 (34.36)                                        
  3 Martin, Natalie A         FR Virginia-VA               NT    1:06.60    3  
              31.54     1:06.60 (35.06)                                        
  4 Olson, Christine A        SR Virginia-VA               NT    1:06.94    2  
              32.12     1:06.94 (34.82)                                        
  5 Marcelle, Maddy E         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:09.84    1  
              32.94     1:09.84 (36.90)                                        
  6 Cadell, Kimberlee L       SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:11.00  
              33.28     1:11.00 (37.72)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaeser, Yannick           FR Virginia-VA               NT      56.30    9  
              26.31       56.30 (29.99)                                        
  2 Grey, Taylor M            JR Virginia-VA               NT      56.46    4  
              26.84       56.46 (29.62)                                        
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.11    3  
              26.91       57.11 (30.20)                                        
  4 Montes De Oca, Nick A     SR Virginia-VA               NT      57.69    2  
              27.17       57.69 (30.52)                                        
  5 Martini, Matheus S        FR Virginia-VA               NT     x57.75  
              27.18       57.75 (30.57)                                        
  6 O'Prey, Connor T          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.00    1  
              27.63     1:00.00 (32.37)                                        
  7 Kolwyck, Jared M          SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:02.19  
              29.41     1:02.19 (32.78)                                        
  8 Pidgeon, Jack A           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:02.40  
              28.75     1:02.40 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Shaun M            SO Virginia-VA               NT    2:00.68    9  
              27.62       58.45 (30.83)     1:29.56 (31.11)     2:00.68 (31.12)
  2 White, Sarah R            SO Virginia-VA               NT    2:04.24    4  
              28.53     1:00.24 (31.71)     1:32.41 (32.17)     2:04.24 (31.83)
  3 Flanagan, Riley C         JR Virginia-VA               NT    2:04.88    3  
              28.38     1:00.15 (31.77)     1:32.53 (32.38)     2:04.88 (32.35)
  4 Haulsee, Alison M         SO Virginia-VA               NT   x2:05.95  
              28.33     1:00.56 (32.23)     1:33.33 (32.77)     2:05.95 (32.62)
  5 Bolek, Emily E            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.02    2  
              28.85     1:00.68 (31.83)     1:33.57 (32.89)     2:08.02 (34.45)
  6 Lelli, Tamara C           SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.39    1  
              28.35     1:00.67 (32.32)     1:33.29 (32.62)     2:09.39 (36.10)
  7 Matevish, Lauren E        JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:16.50  
              30.21     1:05.16 (34.95)     1:41.03 (35.87)     2:16.50 (35.47)
  8 Lisella, Nina M           JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:17.50  
              30.41     1:05.79 (35.38)     1:41.55 (35.76)     2:17.50 (35.95)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David M         SO Virginia-VA               NT    1:50.19    9  
              24.79       52.70 (27.91)     1:21.15 (28.45)     1:50.19 (29.04)
  2 Webb, Christopher G       FR Virginia-VA               NT    1:50.44    4  
              25.24       53.36 (28.12)     1:21.74 (28.38)     1:50.44 (28.70)
  3 Vogel, Martin V           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.09    3  
              24.86       53.26 (28.40)     1:21.78 (28.52)     1:51.09 (29.31)
  4 Lierley, Jon D            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.17    2  
              24.77       52.78 (28.01)     1:21.92 (29.14)     1:51.17 (29.25)
  5 Rice, Mack R              FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.41    1  
              25.48       53.65 (28.17)     1:22.33 (28.68)     1:51.41 (29.08)
  6 Hart, Nathan J            JR Virginia-VA               NT    1:53.22  
              24.87       53.43 (28.56)     1:22.66 (29.23)     1:53.22 (30.56)
  7 Fentress, Rodney B        FR Virginia-VA               NT   x1:57.05  
              26.30       55.64 (29.34)     1:26.30 (30.66)     1:57.05 (30.75)
  8 Kampfe, Bryce A           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:03.90  
              26.30       56.70 (30.40)     1:29.83 (33.13)     2:03.90 (34.07)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Emily F            JR Virginia-VA               NT      23.57    9  
  2 Moore, Rachel L           FR Virginia-VA               NT      24.05    4  
  3 Kenney, Caroline E        JR Virginia-VA               NT      24.11    3  
  4 des Tombe, Dani L         SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.41    2  
  5 Iwanicki, Alex A          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.49    1  
  6 Mills, Lauren K           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.75  
  7 DeWitt, Bethany J         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x25.10  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Tom J            SR Virginia-VA               NT      20.71    9  
  2 Rommel, Charlie T         SO Virginia-VA               NT      20.91    4  
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B         JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.14    3  
  4 Heiden, Sean D            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.41    2  
  5 Warrington, Avery M       FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.71    1  
  6 Pagel, Otto               SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x21.79  
  7 Dudzinski, Kyle A         SO Virginia-VA               NT      21.88  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warburg, Katie E          FR Virginia-VA               NP     283.20    9  
  2 McGhee, Angelika D        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     278.78    4  
  3 Corbett, Rebecca L        FR Virginia-VA               NP     269.40    3  
  4 Winkelmann, Sam L         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     254.18    2  
  5 Ciotti, Kim E             JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     250.28    1  
  6 Sheaffer, Alec D          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x242.78  
  7 Gartrell, Laura G         SO Virginia-VA               NP     240.60  
  8 Brungo, Tori L            JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x220.43  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Emily F            JR Virginia-VA               NT      51.13    9  
              24.73       51.13 (26.40)                                        
  2 Dicus, Emily G            SO Virginia-VA               NT      51.66    4  
              24.99       51.66 (26.67)                                        
  3 Moore, Rachel L           FR Virginia-VA               NT      52.27    3  
              25.39       52.27 (26.88)                                        
  4 James, Samantha C         FR Virginia-VA               NT     x52.53  
              25.19       52.53 (27.34)                                        
  5 des Tombe, Dani L         SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.79    2  
              25.84       52.79 (26.95)                                        
  6 Mills, Lauren K           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.52    1  
              25.80       53.52 (27.72)                                        
  7 Iwanicki, Alex A          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.89  
              25.68       53.89 (28.21)                                        
  8 Nederlanden, Jess T       SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x54.39  
              25.66       54.39 (28.73)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Tom J            SR Virginia-VA               NT      45.28    9  
              21.83       45.28 (23.45)                                        
  2 Camp, Parker E            JR Virginia-VA               NT      46.20    4  
              22.21       46.20 (23.99)                                        
  3 Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein   SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.48    3  
              22.39       46.48 (24.09)                                        
  4 Rodenkirk, Alex B         JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.53    2  
              22.39       46.53 (24.14)                                        
  5 Rommel, Charlie T         SO Virginia-VA               NT      46.72    1  
              22.62       46.72 (24.10)                                        
  6 Buerger, Jonathan D       JR Virginia-VA               NT     x46.90  
              22.71       46.90 (24.19)                                        
  7 Sweeney, David M          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      47.04  
              22.96       47.04 (24.08)                                        
  8 Pagel, Otto               SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x47.77  
              23.37       47.77 (24.40)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Courtney C   FR Virginia-VA               NT    1:57.61    9  
              27.90       57.57 (29.67)     1:27.92 (30.35)     1:57.61 (29.69)
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        JR Virginia-VA               NT    2:02.40    4  
              29.45     1:00.87 (31.42)     1:31.84 (30.97)     2:02.40 (30.56)
  3 Flanagan, Riley C         JR Virginia-VA               NT    2:04.05    3  
              29.90     1:01.69 (31.79)     1:33.16 (31.47)     2:04.05 (30.89)
  4 Hutchinson, Meg P         SR Virginia-VA               NT   x2:04.76  
              29.13     1:00.32 (31.19)     1:32.45 (32.13)     2:04.76 (32.31)
  5 Deschenes, Renee Z        JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:05.57    2  
              29.87     1:01.80 (31.93)     1:34.08 (32.28)     2:05.57 (31.49)
  6 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.55    1  
              30.44     1:02.34 (31.90)     1:34.61 (32.27)     2:06.55 (31.94)
  7 Budzis, Joanna            SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.46  
              30.44     1:03.26 (32.82)     1:36.16 (32.90)     2:09.46 (33.30)
  8 Waugaman, Brooke N        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:14.20  
              30.64     1:04.31 (33.67)     1:39.75 (35.44)     2:14.20 (34.45)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              SR Virginia-VA               NT    1:47.37    9  
              25.39       52.18 (26.79)     1:19.85 (27.67)     1:47.37 (27.52)
  2 Papendick, Luke A         FR Virginia-VA               NT    1:49.69    4  
              26.65       54.84 (28.19)     1:22.47 (27.63)     1:49.69 (27.22)
  3 Maczewski, Adam Z         SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:50.59    3  
              26.93       55.06 (28.13)     1:23.38 (28.32)     1:50.59 (27.21)
  4 Vredeveld, Nathan A       SR Virginia-VA               NT    1:51.77    2  
              26.40       54.92 (28.52)     1:23.68 (28.76)     1:51.77 (28.09)
  5 Dudzinski, Kyle A         SO Virginia-VA               NT   x1:52.09  
              26.17       54.70 (28.53)     1:23.41 (28.71)     1:52.09 (28.68)
  6 Rice, Mack R              FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.09    1  
              26.80       55.62 (28.82)     1:24.42 (28.80)     1:53.09 (28.67)
  7 Tankle, Matt G            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.01  
              27.74       56.97 (29.23)     1:26.58 (29.61)     1:56.01 (29.43)
  8 Notarianni, Joey G        SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:56.22  
              27.59       56.60 (29.01)     1:26.38 (29.78)     1:56.22 (29.84)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:18.22    9  
              32.08     1:07.47 (35.39)     1:42.69 (35.22)     2:18.22 (35.53)
  2 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:21.35    4  
              32.28     1:08.44 (36.16)     1:44.89 (36.45)     2:21.35 (36.46)
  3 Marcelle, Maddy E         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:33.30    3  
              34.59     1:13.15 (38.56)     1:53.19 (40.04)     2:33.30 (40.11)
  4 Cadell, Kimberlee L       SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:33.41  
              34.53     1:13.35 (38.82)     1:53.55 (40.20)     2:33.41 (39.86)
 -- Olson, Christine A        SR Virginia-VA               NT   X2:20.17  
              32.91     1:08.33 (35.42)     1:44.09 (35.76)     2:20.17 (36.08)
 -- Martin, Natalie A         FR Virginia-VA               NT   X2:22.22  
              32.58     1:08.62 (36.04)     1:44.89 (36.27)     2:22.22 (37.33)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grey, Taylor M            JR Virginia-VA               NT    2:02.33    9  
              27.80       59.24 (31.44)     1:30.82 (31.58)     2:02.33 (31.51)
  2 Kaeser, Yannick           FR Virginia-VA               NT    2:03.47    4  
              28.22     1:00.00 (31.78)     1:31.67 (31.67)     2:03.47 (31.80)
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:05.06    3  
              28.06     1:00.29 (32.23)     1:33.60 (33.31)     2:05.06 (31.46)
  4 Montes De Oca, Nick A     SR Virginia-VA               NT    2:05.09    2  
              28.18       59.68 (31.50)     1:32.10 (32.42)     2:05.09 (32.99)
  5 Martini, Matheus S        FR Virginia-VA               NT   x2:06.81  
              28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)     1:33.75 (32.51)     2:06.81 (33.06)
  6 O'Prey, Connor T          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:16.08    1  
              30.03     1:04.09 (34.06)     1:39.56 (35.47)     2:16.08 (36.52)
  7 Pidgeon, Jack A           SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:19.61  
              30.84     1:05.93 (35.09)     1:42.60 (36.67)     2:19.61 (37.01)
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:55.15    9  
              28.21       58.23 (30.02)     1:28.19 (29.96)     1:58.01 (29.82)
        2:27.80 (29.79)     2:57.34 (29.54)     3:27.02 (29.68)     3:56.87 (29.85)
        4:26.59 (29.72)     4:55.15 (28.56)                                        
  2 Matevish, Lauren E        JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:07.29    4  
              28.68       59.47 (30.79)     1:30.34 (30.87)     2:01.46 (31.12)
        2:32.63 (31.17)     3:03.73 (31.10)     3:34.97 (31.24)     4:06.07 (31.10)
        4:37.27 (31.20)     5:07.29 (30.02)                                        
  3 Dunseith, Kate J          JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:09.13    3  
              29.07     1:00.08 (31.01)     1:31.25 (31.17)     2:02.96 (31.71)
        2:34.08 (31.12)     3:05.14 (31.06)     3:36.35 (31.21)     4:07.37 (31.02)
        4:38.47 (31.10)     5:09.13 (30.66)                                        
  4 Harrison, Julie S         JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x5:14.32  
              28.82       59.85 (31.03)     1:31.65 (31.80)     2:03.37 (31.72)
        2:35.08 (31.71)     3:06.93 (31.85)     3:39.06 (32.13)     4:11.21 (32.15)
        4:43.23 (32.02)     5:14.32 (31.09)                                        
 -- Casey, Shaun M            SO Virginia-VA               NT   X4:52.71  
              27.16       56.66 (29.50)     1:26.54 (29.88)     1:56.47 (29.93)
        2:26.34 (29.87)     2:56.01 (29.67)     3:25.55 (29.54)     3:55.20 (29.65)
        4:24.44 (29.24)     4:52.71 (28.27)                                        
 -- Offutt, Kelly E           SO Virginia-VA               NT   X4:54.60  
              27.86       57.57 (29.71)     1:27.51 (29.94)     1:57.26 (29.75)
        2:26.89 (29.63)     2:56.58 (29.69)     3:26.12 (29.54)     3:55.82 (29.70)
        4:25.55 (29.73)     4:54.60 (29.05)                                        
 -- Borgersen, Hanne K        FR Virginia-VA               NT   X4:58.90  
              27.42       57.18 (29.76)     1:27.09 (29.91)     1:57.51 (30.42)
        2:27.83 (30.32)     2:58.08 (30.25)     3:28.23 (30.15)     3:58.56 (30.33)
        4:28.93 (30.37)     4:58.90 (29.97)                                        
 -- Ford, Amanda J            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X5:17.08  
              29.23     1:00.47 (31.24)     1:32.11 (31.64)     2:03.94 (31.83)
        2:36.15 (32.21)     3:08.27 (32.12)     3:40.67 (32.40)     4:13.30 (32.63)
        4:45.43 (32.13)     5:17.08 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniec, Jan J             JR Virginia-VA               NT    4:28.05    9  
              24.85       51.97 (27.12)     1:19.27 (27.30)     1:46.68 (27.41)
        2:13.94 (27.26)     2:41.25 (27.31)     3:08.38 (27.13)     3:35.41 (27.03)
        4:02.33 (26.92)     4:28.05 (25.72)                                        
  2 Phillips, Bradley D       JR Virginia-VA               NT    4:28.06    4  
              25.16       52.45 (27.29)     1:19.61 (27.16)     1:46.97 (27.36)
        2:14.22 (27.25)     2:41.22 (27.00)     3:08.27 (27.05)     3:35.42 (27.15)
        4:02.56 (27.14)     4:28.06 (25.50)                                        
  3 Webb, Christopher G       FR Virginia-VA               NT    4:31.30    3  
              25.37       52.57 (27.20)     1:19.53 (26.96)     1:46.97 (27.44)
        2:14.42 (27.45)     2:41.71 (27.29)     3:09.15 (27.44)     3:36.95 (27.80)
        4:04.20 (27.25)     4:31.30 (27.10)                                        
  4 Alexiou, Nick G           FR Virginia-VA               NT   x4:32.58  
              25.30       52.77 (27.47)     1:20.41 (27.64)     1:47.89 (27.48)
        2:15.32 (27.43)     2:42.41 (27.09)     3:09.67 (27.26)     3:37.18 (27.51)
        4:05.06 (27.88)     4:32.58 (27.52)                                        
  5 Sweeney, David M          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:39.75    2  
              25.05       52.69 (27.64)     1:20.25 (27.56)     1:47.84 (27.59)
        2:15.61 (27.77)     2:43.97 (28.36)     3:12.73 (28.76)     3:41.89 (29.16)
        4:11.27 (29.38)     4:39.75 (28.48)                                        
  6 Vogel, Martin V           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:47.91    1  
              25.34       53.13 (27.79)     1:21.49 (28.36)     1:49.13 (27.64)
        2:18.22 (29.09)     2:48.97 (30.75)     3:19.56 (30.59)     3:50.24 (30.68)
        4:20.63 (30.39)     4:47.91 (27.28)                                        
  7 Kolwyck, Jared M          SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:48.45  
              26.31       54.95 (28.64)     1:24.51 (29.56)     1:54.23 (29.72)
        2:23.80 (29.57)     2:53.09 (29.29)     3:22.59 (29.50)     3:51.80 (29.21)
        4:20.66 (28.86)     4:48.45 (27.79)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Andrew C        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x4:49.55  
              25.42       53.46 (28.04)     1:22.27 (28.81)     1:51.70 (29.43)
        2:21.21 (29.51)     2:51.06 (29.85)     3:20.91 (29.85)     3:50.80 (29.89)
        4:20.74 (29.94)     4:49.55 (28.81)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lelli, Tamara C           SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.22    9  
              27.01       58.22 (31.21)                                        
  2 Bolek, Emily E            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.39    4  
              28.15       59.39 (31.24)                                        
  3 Meixner, Mac A            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.75    3  
              27.37       59.75 (32.38)                                        
  4 Lisella, Nina M           JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:00.76  
              28.53     1:00.76 (32.23)                                        
 -- Williamson, Ellen P       SO Virginia-VA               NT     X54.88  
              25.78       54.88 (29.10)                                        
 -- Naurath, Rachel S         JR Virginia-VA               NT     X55.47  
              26.45       55.47 (29.02)                                        
 -- White, Sarah R            SO Virginia-VA               NT     X56.82  
              26.74       56.82 (30.08)                                        
 -- Clarke, Charlotte E       JR Virginia-VA               NT     X57.31  
              27.09       57.31 (30.22)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.29    9  
              22.79       49.29 (26.50)                                        
  2 Lierley, Jon D            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.56    4  
              23.60       50.56 (26.96)                                        
  3 Heiden, Sean D            FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.78    3  
              24.21       52.78 (28.57)                                        
  4 Warrington, Avery M       FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x54.63  
              25.08       54.63 (29.55)                                        
 -- Murray, Matthew R         SR Virginia-VA               NT     X49.77  
              23.28       49.77 (26.49)                                        
 -- Ingraham, David M         SO Virginia-VA               NT     X50.28  
              23.34       50.28 (26.94)                                        
 -- Hart, Nathan J            JR Virginia-VA               NT     X51.00  
              23.79       51.00 (27.21)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           JR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     319.73    9  
  2 Moore, Erik A             SR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     276.00    4  
  3 Bergman, Harry A          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP     269.63    3  
  4 Matheny, Tyler L          SO Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x219.00  
 -- Buergler, Carl D          FR Virginia-VA               NP    X324.00  
 -- Sacks, Jordan D           FR Virginia-VA               NP    X312.45  
 -- Shinholser, Colby W       FR Virginia-VA               NP    X265.73  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           JR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.49    9  
     r:+0.78  27.34     1:01.36 (34.02)     1:37.61 (36.25)     2:08.49 (30.88)
  2 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.00    4  
     r:+0.75  28.60     1:02.63 (34.03)     1:39.53 (36.90)     2:09.00 (29.47)
  3 Budzis, Joanna            SR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:12.11    3  
     r:+0.86  28.81     1:02.86 (34.05)     1:41.54 (38.68)     2:12.11 (30.57)
  4 DeWitt, Bethany J         FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:12.37  
     r:+0.75  29.30     1:03.49 (34.19)     1:42.40 (38.91)     2:12.37 (29.97)
 -- Casey, Shaun M            SO Virginia-VA               NT   X2:04.22  
     r:+0.86  26.39       58.46 (32.07)     1:35.84 (37.38)     2:04.22 (28.38)
 -- Hutchinson, Meg P         SR Virginia-VA               NT   X2:09.35  
     r:+0.78  28.06     1:00.32 (32.26)     1:40.33 (40.01)     2:09.35 (29.02)
 -- Martin, Natalie A         FR Virginia-VA               NT   X2:12.40  
     r:+0.86  29.30     1:03.74 (34.44)     1:41.65 (37.91)     2:12.40 (30.75)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.52    9  
     r:+0.75  25.04       53.08 (28.04)     1:27.08 (34.00)     1:53.52 (26.44)
  2 Vogel, Martin V           FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.50    4  
     r:+0.75  24.88       53.67 (28.79)     1:28.05 (34.38)     1:54.50 (26.45)
  3 Lierley, Jon D            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.96    3  
     r:+0.72  24.44       55.59 (31.15)     1:28.88 (33.29)     1:55.96 (27.08)
  4 McCarthy, Andrew C        FR Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:04.25  
     r:+0.76  27.00       58.57 (31.57)     1:35.12 (36.55)     2:04.25 (29.13)
 -- Montes De Oca, Nick A     SR Virginia-VA               NT   X1:52.40  
     r:+0.75  24.92       53.94 (29.02)     1:26.48 (32.54)     1:52.40 (25.92)
 -- Martini, Matheus S        FR Virginia-VA               NT   X1:53.92  
     r:+0.74  24.75       54.37 (29.62)     1:27.44 (33.07)     1:53.92 (26.48)
 -- Kaeser, Yannick           FR Virginia-VA               NT   X1:54.27  
     r:+0.79  25.91       56.54 (30.63)     1:27.79 (31.25)     1:54.27 (26.48)
 -- Webb, Christopher G       FR Virginia-VA               NT   X1:54.65  
     r:+0.73  25.19       53.73 (28.54)     1:27.16 (33.43)     1:54.65 (27.49)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:33.12   11  
     1) Mills, Lauren K SO              2) r:+0.36 Herbst, Kelsey SR      
     3) r:+0.27 Lelli, Tamara SR        4) r:+0.19 Iwanicki, Alex FR      
     r:+0.68  25.56       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.88 (25.39)     1:46.49 (53.00)
        2:11.47 (24.98)     2:39.35 (52.86)     2:52.19 (12.84)     3:33.12 (53.77)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:40.14    4  
     1) Nederlanden, Jess T SO          2) r:+0.22 Parowski, Danielle FR  
     3) r:+0.23 Meixner, Mac FR         4) r:+0.25 DeWitt, Bethany FR     
     r:+0.75  25.78       54.71 (54.71)     1:20.32 (25.61)     1:48.70 (53.99)
        2:14.82 (26.12)     2:43.70 (55.00)     3:10.22 (26.52)     3:40.14 (56.44)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x3:51.76  
     1) Rodenkirk, Lindsey H FR         2) r:+0.20 Waugaman, Brooke SO    
     3) r:+0.36 Ford, Amanda FR         4) r:+0.06 Zetlmeisl, Sarah SO    
     r:+0.73  26.97       56.93 (56.93)     1:23.89 (26.96)     1:54.31 (57.38)
        2:21.90 (27.59)     2:51.99 (57.68)     3:19.96 (27.97)     3:51.76 (59.77)
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                        NT   X3:27.51  
     1) Kenney, Caroline E JR           2) r:+0.30 Flanagan, Riley JR     
     3) r:+0.38 Clarke, Charlotte JR    4) r:+0.18 Lloyd, Emily JR        
     r:+0.76  25.17       51.72 (51.72)     1:16.98 (25.26)     1:44.48 (52.76)
        2:10.09 (25.61)     2:37.38 (52.90)     3:01.26 (23.88)     3:27.51 (50.13)
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'B'                        NT   X3:28.27  
     1) Williamson, Ellen P SO          2) r:+0.41 White, Sarah SO        
     3) r:+0.41 Offutt, Kelly SO        4) r:+0.10 Dicus, Emily SO        
     r:+0.76  24.75       51.20 (51.20)     1:16.41 (25.21)     1:44.34 (53.14)
        2:09.85 (25.51)     2:37.28 (52.94)     3:01.44 (24.16)     3:28.27 (50.99)
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'C'                        NT   X3:28.81  
     1) James, Samantha C FR            2) r:+0.29 Moore, Rachel FR       
     3) r:+0.49 Bartholomew, Courtney F 4) r:+0.42 Borgersen, Hanne FR    
     r:+0.73  25.16       52.72 (52.72)     1:17.60 (24.88)     1:44.48 (51.76)
        2:09.47 (24.99)     2:36.15 (51.67)     3:01.51 (25.36)     3:28.81 (52.66)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z JR           2) r:-0.04 Fuerst, Lauren FR      
     3) r:+0.03 Sarjeant, Tatyanna SO   4) r:+0.17 Dunseith, Kate JR      
     r:+0.84  26.92       55.47 (55.47)     1:21.89 (26.42)     1:51.40 (55.93)
        2:17.57 (26.17)     2:46.76 (55.36)     3:14.17 (27.41)          DQ (57.08)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:05.87   11  
     1) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M SR    2) r:+0.24 Warrington, Avery FR   
     3) r:+0.32 Heiden, Sean FR         4) r:+0.32 Rodenkirk, Alex JR     
     r:+0.69  22.48       46.83 (46.83)     1:09.04 (22.21)     1:33.72 (46.89)
        1:55.66 (21.94)     2:20.48 (46.76)     2:41.87 (21.39)     3:05.87 (45.39)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:09.67    4  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z SR            2) r:+0.47 Pagel, Otto SR         
     3) r:+0.28 Ahani, Kourosh SO       4) r:+0.15 Lierley, Jon SO        
     r:+0.70  23.80       48.69 (48.69)     1:11.38 (22.69)     1:35.63 (46.94)
        1:58.02 (22.39)     2:23.08 (47.45)     2:44.99 (21.91)     3:09.67 (46.59)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x3:17.44  
     1) Long, Eric S FR                 2) r:+0.28 Tankle, Matt FR        
     3) r:+0.42 Cooney, Mark FR         4) r:+0.31 Nosbisch, Luke SO      
     r:+0.75  23.44       49.08 (49.08)     1:12.49 (23.41)     1:38.43 (49.35)
        2:01.76 (23.33)     2:27.81 (49.38)     2:51.49 (23.68)     3:17.44 (49.63)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x3:18.51  
     1) Kampfe, Bryce A FR              2) r:+0.41 Bertha, Nick SO        
     3) r:+0.14 Notarianni, Joey SO     4) r:+0.19 O'Prey, Connor FR      
     r:+0.74  24.09       50.01 (50.01)     1:13.43 (23.42)     1:40.65 (50.64)
        2:03.93 (23.28)     2:30.10 (49.45)     2:52.63 (22.53)     3:18.51 (48.41)
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'A'                        NT   X3:05.62  
     1) Buerger, Jonathan D JR          2) r:+0.14 Dudzinski, Kyle SO     
     3) r:+0.21 Ingraham, David SO      4) r:+0.41 Papendick, Luke FR     
     r:+0.73  22.99       46.89 (46.89)     1:09.29 (22.40)     1:33.79 (46.90)
        1:55.67 (21.88)     2:19.56 (45.77)     2:41.55 (21.99)     3:05.62 (46.06)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Virginia, University of             155   2. Pittsburgh, University of           131
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Virginia, University of             159   2. Pittsburgh, University of           130