Recap

Licensed to Villanova University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2013 01:45 PM
             Villanova University v. Pitt - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waltz, Leigh A            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     264.30  
  2 Winkelmann, Sam L         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     261.97  
  3 Sheaffer, Alec D          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     258.82  
  4 Ciotti, Kim E             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x245.55  
  5 Dawley, Maeve             18 Villanova-MA              NP     188.70  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     367.95  
  2 Bergman, Harry A          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     301.80  
  3 Matheny, Tyler L          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     263.85  
  4 Patten, Robert J          19 Villanova-MA              NP     206.70  
  5 Romanovsky, Zach          18 Villanova-MA              NP     187.50  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      1:42.82   J1:46.12  
     1) Schlesinger, Mikah 22           2) Malone, Erin J 22              
     3) Hardie, Fiona E 18              4) Heider, Katrin 20              
       28.12    12.93    16.29    48.78                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT   J1:47.55  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 19           2) Dixon, Cam C 18                
     3) Meixner, Mac A 18               4) des Tombe, Dani L 19           
       27.78    29.76    25.90    24.11                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT   J1:47.92  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 22               2) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 22      
     3) Lee, Veronica A 19              4) Iwanicki, Alex A 18            
       27.47    30.46    25.86    24.13                                    
  4 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT   J1:54.91  
     1) Bumgardner, Hayden 18           2) McGlaughlin, Laura M 21        
     3) Koch, Katie E 19                4) Elphick, Natalie 21            
       29.54    13.07    16.52    55.78                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT  xJ1:51.80  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 19         2) Marcelle, Maddy E 18           
     3) Bolek, Emily E 18               4) Mills, Lauren K 19             
       27.90    31.37    27.69    24.84                                    
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT  xJ1:51.79  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 18         2) Harrison, Julie S 20           
     3) Waugaman, Brooke N 19           4) Nederlanden, Jessica T 20      
       28.32    31.82    27.41    24.24                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:33.57  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 22            2) Power, Rob M 20                
     3) Ahani, Kourosh 19               4) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20           
       23.47    26.55    22.64    20.91                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:34.84  
     1) Rice, Mack R 18                 2) O'Prey, Connor T 18            
     3) Lierley, Jon D 20               4) Heiden, Sean D 18              
       24.56    26.54    22.59    21.15                                    
  3 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      1:34.21    1:37.93  
     1) Grant, Kyle W 20                2) Sipala, Tony C 19              
     3) Smith, Ben R 20                 4) Thiede, Scott W 20             
       25.59    28.12    22.84    21.38                                    
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:38.07  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 19           2) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 21   
     3) Vogel, Martin V 19              4) Pagel, Otto 23                 
       25.64    27.54    23.88    21.01                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:41.38  
     1) Tankle, Matt G 18               2) Kolwyck, Jared M 21            
     3) Long, Eric S 18                 4) McCarthy, Andrew C 18          
       25.46    28.98    23.98    22.96                                    
  6 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    1:42.86  
     1) Bickhart, Jordan F 21           2) Tchobanov, Niki 18             
     3) Smith, Murphy J 19              4) Tamanini, Chris 19             
       27.39    28.96    24.67    21.84                                    
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tammadge, Roxy            21 Villanova-MA        16:11.60   16:49.11  
      28.85   31.19   31.06   30.97   30.91   31.19   31.14   31.08
      31.17   31.09   30.25   30.82   30.73   30.90   30.71   30.55
      30.75   30.39   30.74   30.52   30.59   30.16   30.33   30.46
      30.27   30.40   30.42   30.21   30.35   30.37   30.67   30.25
      29.62
  2 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   16:51.76  
      29.18   31.17   31.15   31.32   30.87   31.08   31.10   31.06
      31.01   31.13   30.81   30.82   30.93   30.98   30.83   30.77
      30.85   30.74   30.74   30.73   30.72   30.51   30.37   30.21
      30.42   30.52   30.36   30.37   30.18   30.21   30.31   30.23
      30.08
  3 Edwards, Hayley E         21 Villanova-MA        16:15.92   17:00.01  
      28.60   30.96   31.05   31.18   31.14   31.10   31.08   31.26
      31.06   31.05   30.89   30.96   30.80   30.87   30.86   30.94
      30.78   30.88   30.87   30.81   30.90   30.73   30.95   31.04
      30.81   31.18   31.03   30.99   31.28   31.17   31.17   31.18
      30.44
  4 Ritter, Kaleigh A         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   17:04.50  
      28.89   31.29   31.45   31.07   31.06   31.34   31.36   30.98
      31.41   31.39   30.67   30.94   30.68   30.98   31.10   31.10
      30.95   30.79   31.04   31.32   31.16   30.88   30.81   31.27
      31.29   31.20   30.96   31.25   31.30   31.47   31.15   31.32
      30.63
  5 Cook, Summer L            21 Villanova-MA        16:56.71   17:09.43  
      28.84   31.12   31.00   31.15   31.21   31.06   31.08   30.97
      31.26   31.12   31.24   30.78   31.04   31.20   31.29   31.01
      30.54   31.15   31.65   31.30   31.22   31.10   31.29   31.49
      31.61   31.47   31.45   31.79   31.92   31.72   31.69   31.58
      31.09
  6 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   21 Villanova-MA        16:53.91  x17:20.97  
      28.94   30.57   31.22   30.97   31.06   30.91   31.09   31.30
      31.37   31.21   31.61   31.56   31.60   31.37   31.56   31.62
      31.48   31.40   31.60   31.67   31.96   31.76   31.90   31.81
      31.73   31.88   31.86   31.93   31.69   31.38   31.83   31.68
      35.45
  7 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   17:35.91  
      29.13   31.25   31.49   31.47   31.26   31.52   31.63   31.79
      31.90   31.99   31.87   32.00   32.33   32.27   32.11   32.39
      32.41   32.24   32.52   32.34   32.41   32.66   32.65   32.63
      32.65   32.67   32.89   32.37   31.97   32.15   32.00   31.90
      31.05
  8 Dunseith, Kate J          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT  x17:37.15  
      29.71   31.50   32.52   32.26   32.14   31.81   32.32   32.12
      32.00   31.77   32.24   32.32   32.05   32.27   31.93   32.11
      32.57   31.78   31.78   32.00   31.99   32.43   32.09   31.98
      32.27   32.10   32.21   32.31   32.31   31.96   32.37   32.37
      31.56
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   15:52.05  
      25.88   28.92   29.55   29.31   29.51   29.28   29.01   29.51
      29.12   29.45   28.97   28.78   28.90   28.97   29.05   29.16
      28.58   28.75   28.67   28.74   28.51   28.68   28.66   28.77
      28.80   29.55   28.90   29.03   29.10   29.19   28.78   28.50
      27.47
  2 McCarthy, Andrew C        18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   16:24.67  
      26.88   29.27   29.86   30.26   30.29   30.39   30.48   30.39
      30.56   30.16   29.20   29.26   29.77   30.10   29.99   29.90
      29.77   30.04   29.96   29.87   29.57   29.91   30.12   29.75
      30.11   29.84   30.05   30.02   30.07   30.02   29.64   29.89
      29.28
  3 Paulson, Russell L        21 Villanova-MA        15:57.16   16:32.96  
      27.10   29.87   30.05   30.15   30.12   30.20   30.34   30.22
      30.47   30.48   29.89   29.82   30.24   30.35   30.27   30.23
      30.19   30.35   30.35   30.52   30.05   29.91   30.28   30.23
      30.31   30.13   30.28   30.13   30.22   30.22   30.40   30.18
      29.41
  4 Bickhart, Jordan F        21 Villanova-MA        16:10.96   16:43.30  
      27.72   30.03   30.25   30.55   30.89   30.75   30.92   30.57
      30.51   30.66   30.64   30.46   30.43   30.29   30.51   30.37
      29.84   29.73   30.04   29.99   30.28   30.17   30.26   30.19
      30.76   31.11   30.58   30.73   31.19   30.68   30.46   31.12
      30.62
  5 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   16:52.24  
      27.58   30.02   30.09   30.29   30.32   30.66   30.80   30.74
      30.60   30.88   30.85   31.01   31.07   30.85   31.00   30.93
      31.04   30.65   30.63   31.16   31.03   30.91   31.03   31.02
      30.73   30.62   31.03   31.09   31.00   30.92   30.77   30.75
      30.17
  6 Sullivan, Patrick M       18 Villanova-MA        16:44.82   17:34.96  
      27.94   30.69   31.46   31.73   31.62   31.73   32.00   31.58
      31.96   32.33   32.31   32.30   32.30   32.48   32.47   32.55
      32.63   32.65   32.35   32.37   32.34   32.13   32.26   32.31
      32.32   32.60   32.66   32.44   32.14   31.90   31.78   31.54
      31.09
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kollanus, Kaisla          19 Villanova-MA           54.90      56.76  
      27.05   29.71                                                
  2 Lee, Veronica A           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.05  
      26.91   30.14                                                
  3 Edwards, Hayley E         21 Villanova-MA           54.22      57.16  
      27.18   29.98                                                
  4 Hardie, Fiona E           18 Villanova-MA           56.69      57.19  
      26.32   30.87                                                
  5 Lelli, Tamara C           22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.80  
      26.74   31.06                                                
  6 Bolek, Emily E            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.49  
      28.47   31.02                                                
  7 Meixner, Mac A            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x59.87  
      27.82   32.05                                                
  8 Koch, Katie E             19 Villanova-MA           57.33   x1:00.05  
      28.45   31.60                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.94  
      23.40   26.54                                                
  2 Smith, Ben R              20 Villanova-MA           50.53      50.65  
      23.76   26.89                                                
  3 Long, Eric S              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.25  
      24.60   28.65                                                
  4 Moyer, Jason              20 Villanova-MA           52.00      53.45  
      24.98   28.47                                                
  5 Heiden, Sean D            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.58  
      25.01   29.57                                                
  6 Warrington, Avery M       18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x54.73  
      25.24   29.49                                                
  7 Smith, Murphy J           19 Villanova-MA           53.99      56.45  
      25.90   30.55                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deschenes, Renee Z        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.34  
      28.93   29.41                                                
  2 Schlesinger, Mikah        22 Villanova-MA           56.66      59.55  
      28.50   31.05                                                
  3 Wegescheide, Blair M      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.95  
      30.02   30.93                                                
  4 Waugaman, Brooke N        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:02.00  
      29.99   32.01                                                
  5 Fuerst, Lauren E          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:02.10  
      30.30   31.80                                                
  6 Bumgardner, Hayden        18 Villanova-MA           59.80    1:02.37  
      30.25   32.12                                                
  7 Aksamit, Claire M         19 Villanova-MA         1:03.83    1:03.98  
      30.98   33.00                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z         22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.92  
      24.52   25.40                                                
  2 Grant, Kyle W             20 Villanova-MA           51.78      53.89  
      26.45   27.44                                                
  3 Tankle, Matt G            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.07  
      26.13   27.94                                                
  4 Clarke, Braden J          21 Villanova-MA           50.42      54.25  
      26.57   27.68                                                
  5 Notarianni, Joey G        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.55  
      26.85   27.70                                                
  6 Bickhart, Jordan F        21 Villanova-MA           54.25      56.84  
      27.43   29.41                                                
  7 Murtha, Ryan              18 Villanova-MA              NT     x58.35  
      27.93   30.42                                                
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:28.27  
      29.89   33.49   32.74   32.95   39.96   39.67   30.22   29.35
  2 Hagens, Lindsey M         22 Villanova-MA         4:22.67    4:29.98  
      28.58   32.50   33.91   33.28   39.19   39.79   32.27   30.46
  3 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   21 Villanova-MA         4:24.96    4:30.61  
      29.18   32.37   36.18   35.84   38.36   38.88   30.42   29.38
  4 Lee, Veronica A           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:32.49  
      29.35   33.22   36.88   36.37   36.13   37.06   32.77   30.71
  5 Budzis, Joanna            22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:33.36  
      28.77   34.24   35.08   34.35   38.47   39.44   33.12   29.89
  6 Tammadge, Roxy            21 Villanova-MA         4:22.75    4:33.37  
      29.48   33.79   37.33   36.42   38.02   38.79   30.68   28.86
  7 Harrison, Julie S         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x4:36.78  
      30.60   34.80   35.41   34.89   39.28   39.75   31.37   30.68
  8 Koch, Katie E             19 Villanova-MA         4:34.48   x4:45.76  
      30.44   33.62   36.41   36.13   40.74   42.21   33.50   32.71
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:04.84  
      26.48   30.07   30.92   29.73   35.67   36.37   28.65   26.95
  2 Vogel, Martin V           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:05.36  
      26.31   29.91   32.14   32.24   34.57   34.88   28.78   26.53
  3 Lierley, Jon D            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:11.34  
      25.58   29.73   33.31   31.91   37.12   36.71   29.01   27.97
  4 McCarthy, Andrew C        18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x4:18.83  
      27.29   31.66   33.53   33.32   37.28   37.43   30.11   28.21
  5 Tchobanov, Niki           18 Villanova-MA         4:12.21    4:22.86  
      27.22   31.03   34.10   33.90   37.30   38.50   30.72   30.09
  6 Sullivan, Patrick M       18 Villanova-MA         4:38.00    4:36.75  
      28.46   32.43   35.75   36.33   41.09   42.40   30.23   30.06
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kollanus, Kaisla          19 Villanova-MA           50.36      51.68  
      24.97   26.71                                                
  2 Jurek, Sara H             19 Villanova-MA           51.21      52.38  
      25.40   26.98                                                
  3 Heider, Katrin            20 Villanova-MA           49.82      52.47  
      25.68   26.79                                                
  4 Lelli, Tamara C           22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.84  
      25.61   27.23                                                
  5 des Tombe, Dani L         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.85  
      25.25   27.60                                                
  6 Mills, Lauren K           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.38  
      26.06   28.32                                                
  7 Iwanicki, Alex A          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x54.47  
      25.98   28.49                                                
  8 Elphick, Natalie          21 Villanova-MA           49.84     x54.79  
      26.65   28.14                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.21  
      22.55   23.66                                                
  2 Pagel, Otto               23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.87  
      22.75   24.12                                                
  3 Thiede, Scott W           20 Villanova-MA           45.76      47.09  
      22.59   24.50                                                
  4 Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      47.40  
      22.93   24.47                                                
  5 Smith, Ben R              20 Villanova-MA           47.86      47.88  
      23.17   24.71                                                
  6 Moyer, Jason              20 Villanova-MA           46.90      48.23  
      23.50   24.73                                                
  7 Tamanini, Chris           19 Villanova-MA           48.37     x49.68  
      23.96   25.72                                                
  8 Warrington, Avery M       18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x49.82  
      23.38   26.44                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlaughlin, Laura M      21 Villanova-MA         1:02.56    1:03.73  
      30.15   33.58                                                
  2 Malone, Erin J            22 Villanova-MA         1:01.27    1:04.25  
      30.40   33.85                                                
  3 Dixon, Cam C              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:05.04  
      30.86   34.18                                                
  4 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:06.02  
      31.26   34.76                                                
  5 Hagens, Lindsey M         22 Villanova-MA         1:04.23    1:10.12  
      32.56   37.56                                                
  6 Marcelle, Maddy E         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:10.69  
      33.00   37.69                                                
  7 Harrison, Julie S         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:11.18  
      33.39   37.79                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Rob M              20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.49  
      27.28   31.21                                                
  2 O'Prey, Connor T          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.05  
      27.67   31.38                                                
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.05  
      28.48   31.57                                                
  4 Sipala, Tony C            19 Villanova-MA           59.83    1:02.06  
      28.88   33.18                                                
  5 Murtha, Ryan              18 Villanova-MA              NT    1:03.48  
      29.73   33.75                                                
  6 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:04.73  
      30.75   33.98                                                
  7 Tchobanov, Niki           18 Villanova-MA         1:03.21    1:08.38  
      30.54   37.84                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      1:26.89   J1:36.62  
     1) Hardie, Fiona E 18              2) Heider, Katrin 20              
     3) Elphick, Natalie 21             4) Kollanus, Kaisla 19            
       25.24    23.41    24.71    23.26                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT   J1:36.96  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L 19            2) Iwanicki, Alex A 18            
     3) Lelli, Tamara C 22              4) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 19        
       24.12    24.26    24.00    24.58                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT   J1:38.19  
     1) Mills, Lauren K 19              2) Nederlanden, Jessica T 20      
     3) Herbst, Kelsey M 21             4) Meixner, Mac A 18              
       25.11    24.15    24.55    24.38                                    
  4 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT   J1:37.55  
     1) Jurek, Sara H 19                2) Edwards, Hayley E 21           
     3) Malone, Erin J 22               4) Tammadge, Roxy 21              
       24.59    24.79    24.46    23.71                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:40.56  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 22               2) Dixon, Cam C 18                
     3) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 22       4) Wegescheide, Blair M 18        
       25.50    24.89    24.55    25.62                                    
  6 Villanova University-MA  'C'                           NT   x1:42.03  
     1) Bumgardner, Hayden 18           2) Aksamit, Claire M 19           
     3) McGlaughlin, Laura M 21         4) Patterson, Leigh Anne A 21     
       26.03    25.53    24.99    25.48                                    
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x1:43.98  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 19           2) Fuerst, Lauren E 18            
     3) Dunseith, Kate J 20             4) Waugaman, Brooke N 19          
       26.14    25.82    26.08    25.94                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT   J1:24.08  
     1) Ahani, Kourosh 19               2) Pagel, Otto 23                 
     3) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20            4) Sweeney, David M 18            
       21.51    21.05    20.71    20.81                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT   J1:26.10  
     1) Lierley, Jon D 20               2) Warrington, Avery M 18         
     3) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 21    4) Heiden, Sean D 18              
       22.01    21.55    21.34    21.20                                    
  3 Villanova University-MA  'A'                      1:23.67   J1:26.48  
     1) Thiede, Scott W 20              2) Grant, Kyle W 20               
     3) Moyer, Jason 20                 4) Clarke, Braden J 21            
       21.76    21.62    21.09    22.01                                    
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT  xJ1:28.00  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 22            2) O'Prey, Connor T 18            
     3) Rice, Mack R 18                 4) Long, Eric S 18                
       22.39    21.60    21.86    22.15                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT  xJ1:29.37  
     1) Power, Rob M 20                 2) Tankle, Matt G 18              
     3) Notarianni, Joey G 19           4) Vogel, Martin V 19             
       22.45    22.04    22.44    22.44                                    
  6 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT   J1:31.15  
     1) Tamanini, Chris 19              2) Paulson, Russell L 21          
     3) Smith, Murphy J 19              4) Murtha, Ryan 18                
       22.58    22.34    22.69    23.54                                    
 
Event 19  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     381.68  
  2 Bergman, Harry A          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     344.85  
  3 Matheny, Tyler L          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     280.57  
  4 Patten, Robert J          19 Villanova-MA              NP     222.85  
  5 Romanovsky, Zach          18 Villanova-MA              NP     205.55  
 
Event 20  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waltz, Leigh A            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     295.50  
  2 Ciotti, Kim E             20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     293.70  
  3 Winkelmann, Sam L         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     285.60  
  4 Sheaffer, Alec D          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    x285.15  
  5 Hall, Michelle            20 Villanova-MA              NP     234.00  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:50.56  
     1) Budzis, Joanna 22               2) Dixon, Cam C 18                
     3) Lee, Veronica A 19              4) Lelli, Tamara C 22             
       28.58    58.13    30.67  1:04.04    14.18    26.87    29.44  1:21.52
  2 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    3:52.63  
       28.85    59.19    15.88    29.89    34.65  1:00.96    30.57  1:22.59
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:57.66  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 19           2) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 22      
     3) Meixner, Mac A 18               4) Nederlanden, Jessica T 20      
       29.21    59.31    13.86    30.95    35.34  1:02.40    32.15  1:25.00
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x4:06.10  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 18         2) Marcelle, Maddy E 18           
     3) Bolek, Emily E 18               4) Mills, Lauren K 19             
       30.00  1:00.76    32.06  1:09.04    28.97  1:02.07    25.58    54.23
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x4:08.17  
     1) Fuerst, Lauren E 18             2) Harrison, Julie S 20           
     3) Waugaman, Brooke N 19           4) Iwanicki, Alex A 18            
       29.73  1:01.30    32.83  1:10.93    28.19  1:01.77    25.63    54.17
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:26.55  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 22            2) Power, Rob M 20                
     3) Ahani, Kourosh 19               4) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20           
       24.88    50.44    27.32    59.35    22.88    50.26    22.16    46.50
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:27.65  
     1) Rice, Mack R 18                 2) O'Prey, Connor T 18            
     3) Lierley, Jon D 20               4) Pagel, Otto 23                 
       25.39    52.26    27.13    58.96    23.11    50.25    21.94    46.18
  3 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    3:34.44  
       25.89    53.30    28.42  1:01.84    23.90    51.89    22.49    47.41
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x3:35.52  
     1) Tankle, Matt G 18               2) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 21   
     3) Long, Eric S 18                 4) Heiden, Sean D 18              
       25.85    53.06    27.94  1:01.73    24.45    53.64    22.05    47.09
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT   x3:38.31  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 19           2) Kolwyck, Jared M 21            
     3) Vogel, Martin V 19              4) McCarthy, Andrew C 18          
       26.43    53.76    29.19  1:02.74    24.07    52.61    23.51    49.20
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.86  
      27.32   28.73   28.65   27.16                                
  2 Heider, Katrin            20 Villanova-MA              NT    1:52.46  
      26.44   28.27   28.59   29.16                                
  3 Tammadge, Roxy            21 Villanova-MA              NT    1:53.07  
      26.81   28.56   29.08   28.62                                
  4 Jurek, Sara H             19 Villanova-MA              NT    1:53.34  
      26.67   28.85   28.87   28.95                                
  5 des Tombe, Dani L         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.47  
      26.11   28.60   29.54   29.22                                
  6 Dunseith, Kate J          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.71  
      27.48   29.21   29.82   30.20                                
  7 Ritter, Kaleigh A         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:57.33  
      27.49   29.26   30.42   30.16                                
  8 Cook, Summer L            21 Villanova-MA              NT   x1:57.85  
      27.77   30.25   30.07   29.76                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:40.04  
      23.69   25.83   25.70   24.82                                
  2 Thiede, Scott W           20 Villanova-MA              NT    1:42.15  
      24.07   25.59   25.70   26.79                                
  3 Long, Eric S              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:45.59  
      24.73   27.14   26.98   26.74                                
  4 Paulson, Russell L        21 Villanova-MA              NT    1:46.06  
      24.53   26.83   27.25   27.45                                
  5 Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein   21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:48.68  
      24.44   28.27   28.71   27.26                                
  6 Sullivan, Patrick M       18 Villanova-MA              NT    1:49.07  
      25.63   27.34   28.12   27.98                                
  7 Tamanini, Chris           19 Villanova-MA              NT   x1:49.22  
      25.78   28.15   28.11   27.18                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budzis, Joanna            22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.25  
      27.80   31.21   36.69   30.55                                
  2 Dixon, Cam C              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.61  
      27.33   32.72   37.05   30.51                                
  3 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.89  
      28.63   34.64   35.89   28.73                                
  4 Malone, Erin J            22 Villanova-MA              NT    2:08.03  
      28.95   34.85   35.17   29.06                                
  5 Hagens, Lindsey M         22 Villanova-MA              NT    2:08.55  
      27.90   32.53   37.94   30.18                                
  6 McGlaughlin, Laura M      21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:08.99  
      28.50   34.59   36.15   29.75                                
  7 Harrison, Julie S         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:17.64  
      31.19   35.13   39.87   31.45                                
  8 Aksamit, Claire M         19 Villanova-MA              NT   x2:22.58  
      29.91   35.66   43.77   33.24                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.09  
      25.03   28.00   34.18   27.88                                
  2 O'Prey, Connor T          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.84  
      25.28   31.34   34.39   27.83                                
  3 Tankle, Matt G            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:00.06  
      26.09   29.81   35.74   28.42                                
  4 Tchobanov, Niki           18 Villanova-MA              NT    2:02.78  
      25.96   31.90   36.01   28.91                                
  5 Sipala, Tony C            19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:07.98  
      26.58   34.22   36.88   30.30                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Hayley E         21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:02.82  
      28.22   31.55   31.45   31.60                                
  2 Lee, Veronica A           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.76  
      29.08   32.31   32.12   33.25                                
  3 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:07.19  
      29.06   32.07   33.29   32.77                                
  4 Bolek, Emily E            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.31  
      29.84   33.13   32.84   32.50                                
  5 Lelli, Tamara C           22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.74  
      30.44   31.87   33.88   32.55                                
  6 Hardie, Fiona E           18 Villanova-MA              NT    2:10.51  
      28.81   33.12   34.34   34.24                                
  7 Koch, Katie E             19 Villanova-MA              NT   x2:14.85  
      29.86   34.29   34.45   36.25                                
  8 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:15.61  
      30.31   34.34   35.38   35.58                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Jon D            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.49  
      25.02   28.42   29.53   29.52                                
  2 Vogel, Martin V           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.45  
      26.33   29.83   29.16   28.13                                
  3 Smith, Ben R              20 Villanova-MA              NT    1:53.90  
      26.12   29.19   29.08   29.51                                
  4 McCarthy, Andrew C        18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:02.38  
      27.11   31.20   32.27   31.80                                
  5 Smith, Murphy J           19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:05.68  
      27.07   31.08   32.93   34.60                                
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kollanus, Kaisla          19 Villanova-MA              NT      24.14  
  2 des Tombe, Dani L         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.23  
  3 Heider, Katrin            20 Villanova-MA              NT      24.44  
  4 Iwanicki, Alex A          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.67  
  5 Nederlanden, Jessica T    20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.77  
  6 Meixner, Mac A            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x24.97  
  7 Elphick, Natalie          21 Villanova-MA              NT      25.00  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.18  
  2 Heiden, Sean D            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.55  
  3 Pagel, Otto               23 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.74  
  4 Moyer, Jason              20 Villanova-MA              NT      21.91  
  5 Ahani, Kourosh            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x22.09  
  6 Clarke, Braden J          21 Villanova-MA              NT      22.32  
  7 Tamanini, Chris           19 Villanova-MA              NT      22.58  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:04.59  
      30.09   31.68   31.31   31.51                                
  2 Hagens, Lindsey M         22 Villanova-MA              NT    2:06.69  
      30.13   31.72   32.64   32.20                                
  3 Deschenes, Renee Z        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.84  
      30.90   32.63   32.96   31.35                                
  4 Schlesinger, Mikah        22 Villanova-MA              NT    2:08.14  
      30.81   31.99   32.77   32.57                                
  5 Wegescheide, Blair M      18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.12  
      30.93   33.29   34.22   32.68                                
  6 Cook, Summer L            21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:11.46  
      31.73   33.54   33.64   32.55                                
  7 Waugaman, Brooke N        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:11.94  
      30.54   33.61   34.18   33.61                                
  8 Bumgardner, Hayden        18 Villanova-MA              NT   x2:12.59  
      31.96   33.28   33.80   33.55                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Notarianni, Joey G        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.73  
      26.58   27.72   28.62   28.81                                
  2 Maczewski, Adam Z         22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.53  
      27.41   28.78   31.19   31.15                                
  3 Bickhart, Jordan F        21 Villanova-MA              NT    1:59.14  
      28.55   30.78   30.52   29.29                                
  4 Grant, Kyle W             20 Villanova-MA              NT    2:00.06  
      27.82   29.97   30.99   31.28                                
  5 Tankle, Matt G            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:02.16  
      28.14   30.93   32.24   30.85                                
  6 Clarke, Braden J          21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:02.74  
      28.88   30.97   31.74   31.15                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlaughlin, Laura M      21 Villanova-MA              NT    2:18.34  
      32.02   35.20   35.52   35.60                                
  2 Malone, Erin J            22 Villanova-MA              NT    2:18.96  
      32.34   36.44   35.29   34.89                                
  3 Lee, Veronica A           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:19.45  
      32.54   35.62   35.81   35.48                                
  4 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:22.80  
      32.56   36.23   36.62   37.39                                
  5 Dixon, Cam C              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:23.81  
      32.84   35.63   37.27   38.07                                
  6 Marcelle, Maddy E         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:31.26  
      33.93   38.38   39.15   39.80                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Rob M              20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.22  
      29.34   32.94   33.83   34.11                                
  2 O'Prey, Connor T          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:13.29  
      30.16   34.37   35.33   33.43                                
  3 Rice, Mack R              18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:15.67  
      30.99   34.69   35.18   34.81                                
  4 Sipala, Tony C            19 Villanova-MA              NT    2:15.85  
      30.27   34.55   35.26   35.77                                
  5 Murtha, Ryan              18 Villanova-MA              NT    2:17.54  
      30.08   34.66   35.76   37.04                                
  6 Tchobanov, Niki           18 Villanova-MA              NT    2:21.43  
      31.39   35.31   37.44   37.29                                
 
Event 35  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tammadge, Roxy            21 Villanova-MA              NT    4:56.28  
      28.20   30.34   30.58   30.59   30.28   29.80   29.97   29.53
      28.95   28.04                                                
  2 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:56.36  
      28.11   30.39   30.45   30.26   30.37   29.98   29.93   29.77
      29.44   27.66                                                
  3 Edwards, Hayley E         21 Villanova-MA              NT    5:02.50  
      28.56   30.49   30.75   30.51   30.48   30.66   30.21   30.47
      30.41   29.96                                                
  4 Ritter, Kaleigh A         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:04.91  
      28.46   30.63   30.88   30.88   30.58   30.66   30.46   30.78
      31.25   30.33                                                
  5 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   21 Villanova-MA              NT    5:07.33  
      28.36   30.30   30.61   31.04   31.13   31.18   31.22   31.37
      30.94   31.18                                                
  6 Dunseith, Kate J          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:09.17  
      28.71   30.91   31.57   31.33   31.22   31.32   31.04   31.11
      31.15   30.81                                                
  7 Jurek, Sara H             19 Villanova-MA              NT   x5:11.10  
      28.35   30.91   31.05   31.02   31.39   31.38   31.85   32.32
      31.97   30.86                                                
  8 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x5:13.99  
      28.85   31.36   31.75   31.71   31.69   31.77   31.74   32.21
      31.95   30.96                                                
 
Event 36  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodenkirk, Alex B         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:41.83  
      25.26   28.86   28.58   29.10   29.22   29.11   29.23   28.68
      26.73   27.06                                                
  2 Thiede, Scott W           20 Villanova-MA              NT    4:44.84  
      26.23   28.11   28.53   28.76   29.02   28.82   28.70   28.76
      29.27   28.64                                                
  3 Paulson, Russell L        21 Villanova-MA              NT    4:46.99  
      26.68   28.79   29.41   29.35   29.23   29.20   28.73   28.97
      28.57   28.06                                                
  4 McCarthy, Andrew C        18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:49.84  
      25.09   27.55   28.58   29.59   30.12   29.79   30.01   29.94
      30.19   28.98                                                
  5 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:53.84  
      27.13   29.10   29.58   29.66   29.95   29.94   29.73   30.05
      29.99   28.71                                                
  6 Sullivan, Patrick M       18 Villanova-MA              NT    4:54.57  
      26.88   29.69   29.88   29.66   29.80   30.21   30.06   30.17
      29.94   28.28                                                
  7 Vogel, Martin V           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x4:57.76  
      26.54   29.13   29.82   30.53   31.01   30.64   30.63   31.58
      30.55   27.33                                                
  8 Smith, Murphy J           19 Villanova-MA              NT   x4:58.14  
      26.70   30.09   30.21   30.65   30.84   30.50   30.83   30.16
      30.03   28.13                                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    3:27.89  
       25.63    52.30    25.41    52.42    24.81    51.91    24.54    51.26
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:29.24  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L 19            2) Budzis, Joanna 22              
     3) Lelli, Tamara C 22              4) Herbst, Kelsey M 21            
       25.24    52.24    25.51    52.67    24.86    52.21    25.12    52.12
  3 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    3:33.29  
       26.15    53.39    25.28    52.72    25.17    53.19    25.94    53.99
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:35.50  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T 20       2) Mills, Lauren K 19             
     3) Iwanicki, Alex A 18             4) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 19        
       25.42    53.91    25.43    53.78    25.29    53.66    25.87    54.15
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x3:40.18  
     1) Fuerst, Lauren E 18             2) Meixner, Mac A 18              
     3) Wegescheide, Blair M 18         4) Ritter, Kaleigh A 18           
       26.35    54.68    25.85    54.65    27.07    56.33    26.38    54.52
  6 Villanova University-MA  'C'                           NT   x3:41.02  
       26.75    55.56    26.60    55.26    26.06    54.85    26.52    55.35
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:04.30  
     1) Lierley, Jon D 20               2) Pagel, Otto 23                 
     3) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20            4) Sweeney, David M 18            
       22.57    46.88    22.18    45.71    21.67    45.78    21.96    45.93
  2 Villanova University-MA  'A'                           NT    3:10.37  
       23.18    47.44    22.16    47.14    22.97    48.25    22.71    47.54
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:10.53  
     1) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 21    2) Ahani, Kourosh 19              
     3) Heiden, Sean D 18               4) Maczewski, Adam Z 22           
       23.38    48.28    23.14    48.73    22.20    47.34    22.05    46.18
  4 Villanova University-MA  'B'                           NT    3:16.86  
       24.39    49.69    23.22    48.80    23.59    49.26    23.34    49.11