Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
            2012 Pittsburgh Invitational - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           20 PITT-AM               306.30     322.10   20  
  2 Pokorny, Richard E        20 WVU-WV                281.90     293.15   17  
  3 Murphy, Mike              21 St. Bonaventure-NI    279.75     290.65   16  
  4 Bergman, Harry A          20 PITT-AM               276.20     282.75   15  
  5 Moore, Eric A             21 PITT-AM               284.05     279.45   14  
  6 Parker, Christian M       18 WVU-WV                269.30     267.80   13  
  7 Ismail, Ibrahim I         19 WVU-WV                264.25     257.70   12  
  8 McLaughlin, Liam F        21 WVU-WV                272.55     233.00   11  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                  1:39.99    1:42.26   40  
     1) Smith, Danielle A 21            2) Zee, Jenelle H 19              
     3) Ogden, Julie R 20               4) Burlingham, Eva M 20           
  2 James Madison University  'A'                     1:45.43    1:43.71   34  
     1) Burns, Caroline 21              2) Won, Sin Hye 21                
     3) Criscuolo, Andrea 21            4) Gingher, Susanne 20            
  3 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                  1:48.12    1:44.13   32  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 19           2) Dixon, Cam C 18                
     3) Meixner, Mackenzie A 18         4) des Tombe, Dani L 19           
  4 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                  1:45.00    1:44.55   30  
     1) Vetterlein, Nikki C 21          2) McCann, Breanna L 22           
     3) Nugent, Mandie L 21             4) Gillmore, Jaimee L 18          
  5 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                  1:49.95    1:44.98   28  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T 20       2) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 22      
     3) Lelli, Tamara C 22              4) Budzis, Joanna 22              
  6 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                  1:53.66    1:46.44   26  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 19           2) Lee, Veronica A 20             
     3) Lisella, Nina M 20              4) Iwanicki, Alex A 19            
  7 California University of PA-AM  'A'               1:55.31    1:50.56   24  
     1) Schuh, Megan C 21               2) Reamer, Brittany N 19          
     3) Carvalho, Bruna 22              4) Enslin, Clarissa 20            
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:52.11    1:50.75   22  
     1) Moeller, Stephanie L 20         2) Richardson, Jordan J 21        
     3) Gonzalez, Allie M 20            4) Dodge, Katie M 19              
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               1:56.87    1:53.65   18  
     1) Vaughan, Becca 18               2) Bailer, Rachael P 21           
     3) Minkemeyer, Vivian M 21         4) Denton, Ellen E 20             
 10 California University of PA-AM  'B'                    NT    1:53.73   14  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L 20             2) Sirkoch, Caitlyn 21            
     3) Evanuik, Abby J 17              4) Nuhfer, Kelsey 20              
 11 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 1:52.89    1:54.41   12  
     1) Schmidt, Sarah K 20             2) Stolins, Khrysten N 17         
     3) Saurborn, Kathryn R 21          4) Zakharava, Alina 18            
 12 California University of PA-AM  'C'                    NT    1:59.74   10  
     1) Lenhart, Laura J 19             2) Beck, Sarah 19                 
     3) Gates, Janet E 18               4) Trocchio, Rachel A 19          
 13 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford-AM  'A'            2:03.00    2:04.80    8  
     1) Toth, Wehonna R 18              2) Confer, Rachel L 18            
     3) Ehrentraut, Elena J 18          4) Mackenzie, Melinda E 21        
 14 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'               2:12.98    2:08.64    6  
     1) Cunningham, Carson 18           2) Sorsaia, Emma I 19             
     3) Kelley, Rachael E 20            4) Saltis, Tosha M 21             
 -- James Madison University  'C'                          NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Crawford, Jackie                2) Gargula, Mary 21               
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa 20           4) Bosek, Lindsay                 
 -- James Madison University  'B'                     1:48.36         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Edsall, Kacy                    2) Dubay, Shannon 20              
     3) Clark, Ashley                   4) Czulada, Camilla               
 -- West Virginia University-WV  'C'                  1:48.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Miller, Courtney J 19           2) Emter, Morgan E 18             
     3) Johnsen, Natalie Z 18           4) Murto, Katie N 18              
 -- Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:47.26         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona 20            2) Bucz, Eszter 21                
     3) Nilsson, Frida A 20             4) Bucz, Agi 19                   
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                  1:34.70    1:30.29   40  
     1) Maczewski, Adam Z 22            2) O'Prey, Connor T 18            
     3) Ahani, Kourosh 19               4) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20           
  2 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                  1:40.21    1:31.44   34  
     1) Rice, Mack R 18                 2) Lierley, Jon D 20              
     3) Sweeney, David M 18             4) Heiden, Sean D 18              
  3 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                  1:32.20    1:33.19   32  
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 18              2) Brill, Christopher J 19        
     3) Williams, Chase F 18            4) Vialette, Julien E 20          
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:35.42    1:33.28   30  
     1) Gunn, Ross R 21                 2) Forbes, Alan D 21              
     3) Williams, Eric S 22             4) Burtez, Matthieu 19            
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:34.68    1:33.77   28  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael 18            2) Schutt, Matthew M 18           
     3) Destree, Nate M 21              4) Martin, Jimmy A 20             
  6 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                  1:34.00    1:34.77   26  
     1) Hickey, Jay T 18                2) Fumagalli, Aidan L 18          
     3) Bandy, Kyle M 21                4) Glegg, Ross S 20               
  7 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                  1:43.93    1:36.23   24  
     1) Warrington, Avery M 18          2) Vogel, Martin V 19             
     3) Pagel, Otto 24                  4) Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein M 21   
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:39.11    1:38.94   22  
     1) Walsh, John W 20                2) Custodio, Aaron A 19           
     3) Persson, Torbjorn A 20          4) Steele, Joey M 19              
  9 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                1:36.50    1:39.46   18  
     1) Erickson, David M 21            2) Burud, Michael A 20            
     3) Rochna, Matt J 19               4) Paccapaniccia, David A 21      
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               1:38.89    1:39.71   14  
     1) Mattis, Mark J 19               2) Garner, Max J 20               
     3) Bartleman, Thomas W 22          4) Fisher, Phil P 21              
 11 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 1:34.47    1:40.43   12  
     1) Petry, Alex B 18                2) Madolev, Atanas 23             
     3) Barton, Josh R 22               4) Radcliff, Ryan 21              
 12 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford-AM  'A'            1:41.42    1:44.82   10  
     1) Anderson, Matt J 21             2) Cattoni, Jeff L 19             
     3) Renwick, Alex J 19              4) Patterson, Matt W 21           
 13 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'               1:46.10    1:48.32    8  
     1) Greer, Shaun W 21               2) Hill, Adam N 19                
     3) Brumley, Adam D 19              4) Seibert, Steven 20             
 14 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'C'               1:53.21    1:53.01    6  
     1) Atkins, Brandon B 21            2) Saldanha, Rodrigo 19           
     3) Milkowski, Patrick 18           4) Marshall, Ben 18               
 15 Univ of Pittsburgh at Bradford-AM  'B'                 NT    1:53.52    4  
     1) Hoeflich, Connor J 18           2) Schrock, Alex R 22             
     3) Cox, Matthew T 20               4) Hegburg, Tyler J 20            
 -- West Virginia University-WV  'C'                  1:36.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Palley, David W 19              2) Murto, Peter T 20              
     3) Toulson, Wali K 18              4) Molinaro, Miles A 19           
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bucz, Eszter              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:25.90    4:18.89   20  
  2 Budzis, Joanna            22 PITT-AM              4:24.28    4:19.90   17  
  3 Lee, Veronica A           20 PITT-AM              4:28.89    4:25.01   16  
  4 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      19 PITT-AM              4:28.95    4:27.27   15  
  5 Johnson, Morgan           20 JMU                  4:33.97    4:33.11   14  
  6 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:38.72    4:33.98   13  
  7 Morrison, Addy            20 JMU                  4:38.93    4:37.09   12  
  8 Hooper, Aimee             19 JMU                  4:39.76    4:41.28   11  
B - Final
  9 Harrison, Julie S         20 PITT-AM              4:41.13    4:28.43    9  
 10 Matevish, Lauren E        20 PITT-AM              4:40.69    4:33.54    7  
 11 Mellon, Kathryn           21 CALU-AM              4:41.68    4:41.28    6  
 12 Marcelle, Maddie E        18 PITT-AM              4:45.21    4:43.37    5  
 13 Carvalho, Bruna           22 CALU-AM              4:50.33    4:48.95    4  
 14 Bureau, Heather M         21 CALU-AM              4:52.70    4:54.41    3  
 15 Nauman, Rachel M          20 CALU-AM              5:03.87    4:55.03    2  
 16 Stolins, Khrysten N       17 Fairmont-WV          5:10.26    5:08.65    1  
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vogel, Martin V           19 PITT-AM              4:12.14    3:56.97   20  
  2 Rice, Mack R              18 PITT-AM              4:07.24    4:00.03   17  
  3 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:07.52    4:01.48   16  
  4 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 PITT-AM              4:11.07    4:10.40   15  
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:10.98    4:11.22   14  
  6 Mattis, Mark J            19 Wesleyan             4:12.95    4:11.83   13  
  7 Wesley, James M           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:16.54    4:15.37   12  
  8 Mackiewicz, John P        20 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:22.19    4:17.53   11  
B - Final
  9 Rochna, Matt J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:29.71    4:22.02    9  
 10 Golliher, Sid J           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:23.58    4:23.75    7  
 11 Hartwell, Mike W          20 St. Bonaventure-NI   4:24.87    4:23.78    6  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nugent, Mandie L          21 WVU-WV                 56.16      54.24   20  
  2 Nilsson, Frida A          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.67      54.84   17  
  3 Ogden, Julie R            20 WVU-WV                 56.87      54.86   16  
  4 Budzis, Joanna            22 PITT-AM                57.30      55.89   15  
  5 Saurborn, Kathryn R       21 Fairmont-WV            56.46      55.95   14  
  6 Lelli, Tamara C           22 PITT-AM                56.51      56.76   13  
  7 Johnsen, Natalie Z        18 WVU-WV                 56.79      57.00   12  
  8 Meixner, Mackenzie A      18 PITT-AM                56.80      57.57   11  
B - Final
  9 Lee, Veronica A           20 PITT-AM                57.92      56.37    9  
 10 Criscuolo, Andrea         21 JMU                    58.17      57.39    7  
 11 Deschenes, Renee Z        19 PITT-AM                58.15      57.53    6  
 12 Gillmore, Jaimee L        18 WVU-WV                 58.44      58.04    5  
 13 Bolek, Emily E            18 PITT-AM                58.46      58.57    4  
 14 Gonzalez, Allie M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.36      58.86    3  
 15 Lisella, Nina M           20 PITT-AM                58.60      59.03    2  
 16 Dubay, Shannon            20 JMU                    58.30      59.13    1  
C - Final
 17 Burlingham, Eva M         20 WVU-WV                 58.73      55.18  
 18 Vetterlein, Nikki C       21 WVU-WV                 58.90      56.92  
 19 Clarke, Stephanie            JMU                    59.46      58.29  
 20 Redman, Danielle L        22 WVU-WV                 58.78      58.51  
 21 Criscuolo, Melissa        20 JMU                    59.04      58.67  
 22 Richardson, Jordan J      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.62      58.80  
 23 Burns, Caroline           21 JMU                    59.04      58.89  
 24 Clark, Ashley                JMU                    59.46      59.35  
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            19 PITT-AM                50.24      48.29   20  
  2 Lierley, Jon D            20 PITT-AM                50.11      49.58   17  
  3 Williams, Eric S          22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.62      49.65   16  
  4 Williams, Chase F         18 WVU-WV                 50.85      51.01   15  
  5 O'Prey, Connor T          18 PITT-AM                51.05      51.36   14  
  6 Marsh, Andrew C           18 WVU-WV                 50.52      51.38   13  
  7 Long, Eric S              18 PITT-AM                51.69      51.55   12  
  8 Bartleman, Thomas W       22 Wesleyan               51.74      52.19   11  
B - Final
  9 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI     52.12      50.85    9  
 10 Walsh, John W             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.56      51.37    7  
 11 Heiden, Sean D            18 PITT-AM                52.05      52.03    6  
 12 Cooney, Mark T            19 PITT-AM                51.89      52.27    5  
 13 Persson, Torbjorn A       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.41      52.49    4  
 14 Kampfe, Bryce A           18 PITT-AM                53.24      53.22    3  
 15 Destree, Nate M           21 St. Bonaventure-NI     53.03      54.08    2  
 16 Burud, Michael A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI     52.70      54.24    1  
C - Final
 17 Paccapaniccia, David A    21 St. Bonaventure-NI     53.58      52.84  
 18 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI     53.35      52.88  
 19 Bandy, Kyle M             21 WVU-WV                 54.01      52.95  
 20 Barton, Josh R            22 Fairmont-WV            54.21      54.22  
 21 Toulson, Wali K           18 WVU-WV                 55.31      54.44  
 22 Wesley, James M           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.08      54.66  
 23 Brumley, Adam D           19 Wesleyan               55.11      54.70  
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 PITT-AM              1:52.98    1:49.61   20  
  2 des Tombe, Dani L         19 PITT-AM              1:50.86    1:49.91   17  
  3 Bucz, Agi                 19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.82    1:51.40   16  
  4 Ritter, Kaleigh A         18 PITT-AM              1:52.76    1:51.73   15  
  5 Dunseith, Kate J          20 PITT-AM              1:52.42    1:52.02   14  
  6 Enslin, Clarissa          20 CALU-AM              1:51.55    1:52.04   13  
  7 Holmgaard, Kelsey         21 JMU                  1:53.35    1:52.06   12  
  8 Nilsson, Frida A          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.44    1:54.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Burnett, Rachael E        20 WVU-WV               1:54.49    1:50.78    9  
 10 Czulada, Camilla             JMU                  1:54.99    1:53.34    7  
 11 Fodor, Kata               22 WVU-WV               1:53.74    1:53.41    6  
 12 Nowak, Michala N          22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.24    1:53.43    5  
 13 DeWitt, Bethany J         18 PITT-AM              1:53.70    1:53.54    4  
 14 Parowski, Danielle R      18 PITT-AM              1:53.93    1:53.66    3  
 15 Fuerst, Lauren E          19 PITT-AM              1:54.94    1:54.47    2  
 16 Murto, Katie N            18 WVU-WV               1:54.24    1:54.79    1  
C - Final
 17 Smith, Danielle A         21 WVU-WV               1:55.34    1:53.23  
 18 Frantz, Kelsey E          18 WVU-WV               1:55.85    1:54.06  
 19 Molano, Carli                JMU                  1:56.41    1:54.24  
 20 Mills, Lauren K           19 PITT-AM              1:55.56    1:55.01  
 21 Susko, Anna               21 JMU                  1:55.99    1:55.58  
 22 Reifinger, Erica             JMU                  1:56.53    1:55.67  
 23 Martin, Cameron              JMU                  1:57.34    1:56.33  
 24 Dodge, Katie M            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.57    1:56.91  
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, David M          18 PITT-AM              1:41.14    1:38.77   20  
  2 Komadina, Pasko           19 Fairmont-WV          1:39.35    1:39.52   17  
  3 Burtez, Matthieu          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:39.72    1:39.62   16  
  4 Glegg, Ross S             20 WVU-WV               1:40.50    1:39.67   15  
  5 Rodenkirk, Alex B         20 PITT-AM              1:40.06    1:40.84   14  
  6 Vialette, Julien E        20 WVU-WV               1:41.28    1:41.61   13  
  7 Dilas, Luka D             19 Fairmont-WV          1:41.33    1:47.53   12  
  8 Dent, David A             21 Fairmont-WV          1:40.56    1:49.84   11  
B - Final
  9 Davenport, Daeton S       19 WVU-WV               1:42.52    1:39.99    9  
 10 Warrington, Avery M       18 PITT-AM              1:42.40    1:40.33    7  
 11 Simmonds, Hugh W          21 WVU-WV               1:41.70    1:40.35    6  
 12 Medhat-Mohamed, Hussein   21 PITT-AM              1:42.62    1:41.67    5  
 13 Pagel, Otto               24 PITT-AM              1:42.44    1:41.93    4  
 14 Notarianni, Joey G        19 PITT-AM              1:42.80    1:43.55    3  
 15 Pilyugin, Michael         18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:42.96    1:43.69    2  
 16 Heiden, Sean D            18 PITT-AM              1:42.93    1:44.10    1  
C - Final
 17 Cobbe, Nathan J           20 WVU-WV               1:42.99    1:39.34  
 18 Nosbisch, Luke M          20 PITT-AM              1:44.92    1:41.33  
 19 Iotte, Jake R             18 WVU-WV               1:45.49    1:45.01  
 20 Steele, Joey M            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.70    1:45.89  
 21 Erickson, David M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:46.99    1:46.80  
 21 Molinaro, Miles A         19 WVU-WV               1:47.54    1:46.80  
 23 Fisher, Phil P            21 Wesleyan             1:47.50    1:47.49  
 24 Toulson, Wali K           18 WVU-WV               1:48.09    1:48.32  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zee, Jenelle H            19 WVU-WV               1:04.65    1:02.33   20  
  2 Won, Sin Hye              21 JMU                  1:03.96    1:03.24   17  
  3 Dixon, Cam C              18 PITT-AM              1:04.57    1:03.69   16  
  4 Van Der Merwe, Yolandi    22 PITT-AM              1:03.65    1:03.73   15  
  5 Emter, Morgan E           18 WVU-WV               1:05.46    1:05.12   14  
  6 Holmgaard, Kelsey         21 JMU                  1:06.80    1:06.14   13  
  7 Dubay, Shannon            20 JMU                  1:06.24    1:06.81   12  
  8 Bailer, Rachael P         21 Wesleyan             1:07.21    1:07.90   11  
B - Final
  9 McCann, Breanna L         22 WVU-WV               1:07.87    1:04.08    9  
 10 Marcelle, Maddie E        18 PITT-AM              1:07.77    1:05.70    7  
 11 Reamer, Brittany N        19 CALU-AM              1:08.60    1:06.98    6  
 12 Presgraves, Amanda           JMU                  1:08.42    1:07.63    5  
 13 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        19 PITT-AM              1:08.19    1:07.81    4  
 14 Beck, Sarah               19 CALU-AM              1:08.36    1:08.32    3  
 15 Gargula, Mary             21 JMU                  1:08.59    1:08.41    2  
 16 Morrison, Addy            20 JMU                  1:09.06    1:09.22    1  
C - Final
 17 Richardson, Jordan J      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:10.28    1:09.96  
 18 Carvalho, Bruna           22 CALU-AM              1:10.00    1:10.03  
 19 Cadell, Kimberlee L       22 PITT-AM              1:09.60    1:10.18  
 20 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:10.36    1:10.69  
 21 Borrone, Kristin N        18 CALU-AM              1:10.52    1:11.64  
 22 Luigard, Emma             18 WVU-WV               1:12.61    1:11.73  
 23 Rogers, Meredith A        19 WVU-WV               1:12.81    1:12.09  
 24 Denton, Ellen E           20 Wesleyan             1:12.39    1:12.83  
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brill, Christopher J      19 WVU-WV                 58.70      56.84   20  
  2 Forbes, Alan D            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.33      56.89   17  
  3 O'Prey, Connor T          18 PITT-AM                56.84      58.15   16  
  4 Garner, Max J             20 Wesleyan             1:00.81      58.37   15  
  5 Fumagalli, Aidan L        18 WVU-WV                 58.89      58.98   14  
  6 Murto, Peter T            20 WVU-WV               1:00.85      59.17   13  
  7 Schutt, Matthew M         18 St. Bonaventure-NI     59.99      59.30   12  
  8 Burud, Michael A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.07    1:02.06   11  
B - Final
  9 Iotte, Jake R             18 WVU-WV               1:02.32      59.57    9  
 10 Pidgeon, Jack A           20 PITT-AM              1:01.02    1:00.21    7  
 11 Custodio, Aaron A         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.53    1:01.20    6  
 12 Madolev, Atanas           23 Fairmont-WV          1:00.95    1:01.43    5  
 13 Dillemuth, Eric P         19 WVU-WV               1:02.95    1:01.99    4  
 14 Kolwyck, Jared M          21 PITT-AM              1:01.39    1:02.30    3  
 15 Cattoni, Jeff L           19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:02.75    1:02.52    2  
 16 Golliher, Sid J           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.98    1:03.50    1  
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Josh B          21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:05.55    1:04.99  
 18 Hill, Adam N              19 Wesleyan             1:12.21    1:11.11  
 19 Robertson, Josh           18 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:28.80    1:27.53  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Danielle A         21 WVU-WV                 56.31      54.02   20  
  2 Deschenes, Renee Z        19 PITT-AM                56.66      55.57   17  
  3 Vetterlein, Nikki C       21 WVU-WV                 57.53      55.68   16  
  4 Lefanowicz, Iwona         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.33      56.01   15  
  5 Miller, Courtney J        19 WVU-WV                 57.20      57.35   14  
  6 Wegescheide, Blair M      18 PITT-AM                57.99      57.62   12.5
  6 Waugaman, Brooke N        19 PITT-AM                57.65      57.62   12.5
  8 Nederlanden, Jessica T    20 PITT-AM                57.70      57.96   11  
B - Final
  9 Fuerst, Lauren E          19 PITT-AM                59.26      57.52    9  
 10 Criscuolo, Andrea         21 JMU                    58.97      57.79    7  
 11 Burns, Caroline           21 JMU                    59.18      57.95    6  
 12 Redman, Danielle L        22 WVU-WV                 58.78      58.17    5  
 13 Edsall, Kacy                 JMU                    58.69      58.76    4  
 14 Crino, Rachel P           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.01      59.02    3  
 15 Gingher, Susanne          20 JMU                    59.36      59.77    2  
 16 Moeller, Stephanie L      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.12    1:00.10    1  
C - Final
 17 McCann, Breanna L         22 WVU-WV               1:00.35      57.05  
 18 Gonzalez, Allie M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.98      59.60  
 19 Gillmore, Jaimee L        18 WVU-WV                 59.47      59.65  
 20 Molano, Carli                JMU                  1:00.53      59.84  
 21 Crawford, Jackie             JMU                    59.88    1:00.13  
 22 Clarke, Stephanie            JMU                  1:01.43    1:00.62  
 23 Clark, Ashley                JMU                  1:01.41    1:00.68  
 24 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      18 PITT-AM              1:01.10    1:00.77  
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z         22 PITT-AM                48.98      47.59   20  
  2 Pilyugin, Michael         18 St. Bonaventure-NI     51.55      50.38   17  
  3 Ahani, Kourosh            19 PITT-AM                51.59      50.54   16  
  4 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI     51.72      50.77   15  
  5 Tankle, Matt G            18 PITT-AM                51.66      51.23   14  
  6 Marsh, Andrew C           18 WVU-WV                 51.14      51.58   13  
  7 Cooney, Mark T            19 PITT-AM                51.74      52.50   12  
  8 Warrington, Avery M       18 PITT-AM                51.72      54.77   11  
B - Final
  9 Notarianni, Joey G        19 PITT-AM                51.95      51.68    9  
 10 Sweeney, David M          18 PITT-AM                52.02      52.28    7  
 11 Palley, David W           19 WVU-WV                 53.01      52.41    6  
 12 Hickey, Jay T             18 WVU-WV                 52.65      52.57    5  
 13 Cobbe, Nathan J           20 WVU-WV                 53.11      53.13    4  
 14 Gunn, Ross R              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.44      53.26    3  
 15 Walsh, John W             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.09      53.98    2  
 16 Barton, Josh R            22 Fairmont-WV            54.50      54.51    1  
C - Final
 17 Persson, Torbjorn A       20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.57      53.01  
 18 Long, Eric S              18 PITT-AM                54.82      53.89  
 19 Rochna, Matt J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI     54.98      54.04  
 20 Kampfe, Bryce A           18 PITT-AM                55.28      55.23  
 21 Erickson, David M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI     56.19      55.68  
 22 Earl, Nathan M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI     56.29      56.02  
 23 Anderson, Matt J          21 Pitt-Bradford-AM       57.53      57.92  
 24 Destree, Nate M           21 St. Bonaventure-NI     55.75      58.20  
 
Event 26  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vande Poel, Haily E       19 WVU-WV                265.95     278.35   20  
  2 McGhee, Angelika D        19 PITT-AM               256.40     269.90   17  
  3 Ciotti, Kim E             20 PITT-AM               252.15     257.20   16  
  4 Waltz, Leigh A            20 PITT-AM               277.50     252.00   15  
  5 Sheaffer, Alec D          19 PITT-AM               233.80     250.80   14  
  6 Winkelmann, Sam L         18 PITT-AM               259.20     240.95   13  
  7 Potter, Shannon M         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG      218.55     229.65   12  
  8 Schmidt, Lindsay N        19 WVU-WV                260.65     213.85   11  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                  7:20.90    7:18.17   40  
     1) Burnett, Rachael E 20           2) Fodor, Kata 22                 
     3) Nugent, Mandie L 21             4) Smith, Danielle A 21           
  2 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                  7:19.31    7:20.21   34  
     1) Herbst, Kelsey M 21             2) Van Der Merwe, Yolandi 22      
     3) des Tombe, Dani L 19            4) Budzis, Joanna 22              
  3 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               7:38.25    7:30.11   32  
     1) Bucz, Eszter 21                 2) Bucz, Agi 19                   
     3) Nowak, Michala N 22             4) Nilsson, Frida A 20            
  4 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                  7:30.09    7:35.14   30  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 19         2) Dunseith, Kate J 20            
     3) Ritter, Kaleigh A 18            4) Lelli, Tamara C 22             
  5 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                  7:36.16    7:39.16   28  
     1) DeWitt, Bethany J 18            2) Parowski, Danielle R 18        
     3) Deschenes, Renee Z 19           4) Fuerst, Lauren E 19            
  6 James Madison University  'B'                          NT    7:39.29   26  
     1) Hooper, Aimee 19                2) Molano, Carli                  
     3) Martin, Cameron                 4) Johnson, Morgan 20             
  7 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                  7:30.21    7:45.74   24  
     1) Storie, Sloan M 21              2) Murto, Katie N 18              
     3) Frantz, Kelsey E 18             4) Gillmore, Jaimee L 18          
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               7:59.11    8:00.74   22  
     1) Dodge, Katie M 19               2) King, Abbey N 18               
     3) Crino, Rachel P 18              4) Martin, Kristin N 18           
  9 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 8:16.43    8:11.75   18  
     1) Zakharava, Alina 18             2) Stambaugh, Michelle L 20       
     3) Schmidt, Sarah K 20             4) Saurborn, Kathryn R 21         
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               8:38.80    8:40.72   14  
     1) Vaughan, Becca 18               2) Denton, Ellen E 20             
     3) Minkemeyer, Vivian M 21         4) Bailer, Rachael P 21           
 -- James Madison University  'A'                     7:38.21         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Holmgaard, Kelsey 21            2) Czulada, Camilla               
     3) Susko, Anna 21                  4) Reifinger, Erica               
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                  6:33.02    6:36.18   40  
     1) Rodenkirk, Alex B 20            2) Lierley, Jon D 20              
     3) Warrington, Avery M 18          4) Sweeney, David M 18            
  2 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                  6:41.60    6:36.84   34  
     1) Davenport, Daeton S 19          2) Simmonds, Hugh W 21            
     3) Glegg, Ross S 20                4) Cobbe, Nathan J 20             
  3 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'                 6:57.41    6:42.12   32  
     1) Komadina, Pasko 19              2) Atilgan, Emir 22               
     3) Dilas, Luka D 19                4) Dent, David A 21               
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               6:59.11    6:47.97   30  
     1) Williams, Eric S 22             2) Walsh, John W 20               
     3) Forbes, Alan D 21               4) Burtez, Matthieu 19            
  5 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                  6:45.58    6:49.16   28  
     1) Rice, Mack R 18                 2) Pagel, Otto 24                 
     3) Nosbisch, Luke M 20             4) Vogel, Martin V 19             
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                6:52.49    6:52.25   26  
     1) Lets, Vatslav 19                2) Pilyugin, Michael 18           
     3) Homerin, Elias T 21             4) Martin, Jimmy A 20             
  7 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                  6:54.71    6:58.14   24  
     1) Long, Eric S 18                 2) Ahani, Kourosh 19              
     3) Tankle, Matt G 18               4) Heiden, Sean D 18              
  8 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                  6:51.00    6:58.97   22  
     1) Vialette, Julien E 20           2) Iotte, Jake R 18               
     3) Hickey, Jay T 18                4) Williams, Chase F 18           
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'               7:07.54    7:14.83   18  
     1) Bartleman, Thomas W 22          2) Fisher, Phil P 21              
     3) Mattis, Mark J 19               4) Brumley, Adam D 19             
 10 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                7:15.00    7:15.85   14  
     1) Hartwell, Mike W 20             2) Byrne, Gregg J 18              
     3) Destree, Nate M 21              4) Mackiewicz, John P 20          
 11 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               7:10.11    7:16.09   12  
     1) Persson, Torbjorn A 20          2) Potter, Alex L 19              
     3) Gunn, Adam A 18                 4)                                
 12 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'               7:57.95    8:03.82   10  
     1) Seibert, Steven 20              2) Smith, Cameron 18              
     3) Milkowski, Patrick 18           4) Saldanha, Rodrigo 19