Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/26/2013 03:51 PM
                         Bucknell vs Pitt - 10/26/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                            1:46.64   11  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 20         2) Dixon, Cam C 19                
     3) Meixner, Mackenzie A 19         4) Pocsai, Melissa                
                  27.43       57.02 (29.59)     1:22.38 (25.36)     1:46.64 (24.26)
  2 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                            1:47.72    4  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 19         2) Cichowska, Kinga 19            
     3) Lee, Veronica A 21              4) Iwanicki, Alex A 20            
                  27.54       57.73 (30.19)     1:23.49 (25.76)     1:47.72 (24.23)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:49.46    2  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) Henderson, Ashley L 20         
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 21             4) McGoff, Rachel A 18            
                  27.31       58.35 (31.04)     1:24.63 (26.28)     1:49.46 (24.83)
  4 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                           x1:49.84  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 20           2) Marcelle, Maddie E 19          
     3) Summa, Athena                   4) Nederlanden, Jessica T 21      
                  28.63       59.22 (30.59)     1:25.83 (26.61)     1:49.84 (24.01)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:51.98  
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) Hanson, Diana B 18             
     3) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 21          4) Wright, Emily 21               
                  28.48       59.79 (31.31)     1:26.59 (26.80)     1:51.98 (25.39)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x1:56.12  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 21               2) Gwynn, Emily W 19              
     3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19          4) Greene, Kaila R 19             
                  29.20     1:02.71 (33.51)     1:29.96 (27.25)     1:56.12 (26.16)
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                                x1:59.24  
     1) Shroyer, Jackie P 20            2) Gautieri, Gina M 20            
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K 22           4) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19         
                  29.73     1:02.78 (33.05)     1:32.69 (29.91)     1:59.24 (26.55)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                            1:32.54   11  
     1) Rice, Mack R 19                 2) Nosbisch, Luke M 21            
     3) Ahani, Kourosh 20               4) Sweeney, David M 19            
                  23.85       49.80 (25.95)     1:12.20 (22.40)     1:32.54 (20.34)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:34.46    4  
     1) Robinson, Jack J 18             2) Seketa, Ben D 20               
     3) Nicholson, Mike R 21            4) Grune, Steven B 19             
                  24.93       50.94 (26.01)     1:13.78 (22.84)     1:34.46 (20.68)
  3 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                            1:34.70    2  
     1) Cooney, Mark T 20               2) O'Prey, Connor T 19            
     3) Lierley, Jon D 21               4) Heiden, Sean D 19              
                  25.13       51.22 (26.09)     1:13.97 (22.75)     1:34.70 (20.73)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:36.59  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 21               2) Perley, Tim J 20               
     3) Heinemann, Erik L 21            4) Reitz, Trevor J 21             
                  24.77       51.74 (26.97)     1:15.21 (23.47)     1:36.59 (21.38)
  5 University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                           x1:36.90  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 20           2) Larson, Gabriel                
     3) Smith, Nathan                   4) Warrington, Avery M 19         
                  24.95       51.55 (26.60)     1:15.44 (23.89)     1:36.90 (21.46)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x1:38.52  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 19            2) Marberry, Wes P 19             
     3) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S 19        4) Nangle, JT T 19                
                  25.34       53.08 (27.74)     1:16.39 (23.31)     1:38.52 (22.13)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matevish, Lauren E        21 PITT-AM                       10:19.53    9  
                  28.26       59.16 (30.90)     1:30.21 (31.05)     2:01.41 (31.20)
        2:32.62 (31.21)     3:03.80 (31.18)     3:34.90 (31.10)     4:06.21 (31.31)
        4:37.64 (31.43)     5:09.14 (31.50)     5:40.71 (31.57)     6:12.30 (31.59)
        6:43.55 (31.25)     7:14.87 (31.32)     7:45.86 (30.99)     8:17.10 (31.24)
        8:48.22 (31.12)     9:19.09 (30.87)     9:49.72 (30.63)    10:19.53 (29.81)
  2 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:21.64    4  
                  29.46     1:00.42 (30.96)     1:31.61 (31.19)     2:02.78 (31.17)
        2:33.92 (31.14)     3:05.30 (31.38)     3:37.07 (31.77)     4:08.71 (31.64)
        4:40.43 (31.72)     5:12.20 (31.77)     5:43.77 (31.57)     6:14.91 (31.14)
        6:46.08 (31.17)     7:17.18 (31.10)     7:48.34 (31.16)     8:19.39 (31.05)
        8:50.31 (30.92)     9:21.01 (30.70)     9:51.65 (30.64)    10:21.64 (29.99)
  3 DeWitt, Bethany J         19 PITT-AM                       10:35.64    3  
                  29.64     1:01.27 (31.63)     1:33.33 (32.06)     2:05.33 (32.00)
        2:37.04 (31.71)     3:08.85 (31.81)     3:40.73 (31.88)     4:12.69 (31.96)
        4:44.50 (31.81)     5:16.31 (31.81)     5:48.24 (31.93)     6:20.00 (31.76)
        6:51.84 (31.84)     7:23.74 (31.90)     7:55.83 (32.09)     8:28.01 (32.18)
        9:00.19 (32.18)     9:32.50 (32.31)    10:04.66 (32.16)    10:35.64 (30.98)
  4 Harrison, Julie S         21 PITT-AM                       10:44.96    2  
                  30.38     1:02.67 (32.29)     1:35.41 (32.74)     2:08.31 (32.90)
        2:41.20 (32.89)     3:14.11 (32.91)     3:46.88 (32.77)     4:19.76 (32.88)
        4:52.39 (32.63)     5:24.65 (32.26)     5:56.59 (31.94)     6:28.40 (31.81)
        7:00.79 (32.39)     7:32.65 (31.86)     8:04.78 (32.13)     8:36.85 (32.07)
        9:09.01 (32.16)     9:41.21 (32.20)    10:13.39 (32.18)    10:44.96 (31.57)
  5 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA           11:01.15    1  
                  30.09     1:02.33 (32.24)     1:35.26 (32.93)     2:08.39 (33.13)
        2:41.39 (33.00)     3:14.50 (33.11)     3:47.45 (32.95)     4:20.25 (32.80)
        4:53.15 (32.90)     5:26.30 (33.15)     5:59.36 (33.06)     6:32.76 (33.40)
        7:06.65 (33.89)     7:40.60 (33.95)     8:14.54 (33.94)     8:48.44 (33.90)
        9:22.33 (33.89)     9:55.84 (33.51)    10:29.04 (33.20)    11:01.15 (32.11)
  6 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA           11:15.37  
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)     1:35.41 (32.80)     2:08.54 (33.13)
        2:41.99 (33.45)     3:15.73 (33.74)     3:49.62 (33.89)     4:23.62 (34.00)
        4:57.88 (34.26)     5:32.23 (34.35)     6:06.17 (33.94)     6:40.56 (34.39)
        7:14.96 (34.40)     7:49.39 (34.43)     8:23.88 (34.49)     8:58.18 (34.30)
        9:32.43 (34.25)    10:07.08 (34.65)    10:41.64 (34.56)    11:15.37 (33.73)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmer, Scott                PITT-AM                        9:29.93    9  
                  26.61       55.02 (28.41)     1:23.73 (28.71)     1:52.63 (28.90)
        2:21.56 (28.93)     2:50.61 (29.05)     3:19.61 (29.00)     3:48.75 (29.14)
        4:17.59 (28.84)     4:46.25 (28.66)     5:14.59 (28.34)     5:43.22 (28.63)
        6:11.86 (28.64)     6:40.61 (28.75)     7:09.13 (28.52)     7:37.53 (28.40)
        8:06.20 (28.67)     8:34.66 (28.46)     9:02.78 (28.12)     9:29.93 (27.15)
  2 Sweeney, David M          19 PITT-AM                        9:36.20    4  
                  26.26       55.55 (29.29)     1:24.98 (29.43)     1:54.44 (29.46)
        2:23.67 (29.23)     2:53.13 (29.46)     3:22.58 (29.45)     3:52.11 (29.53)
        4:21.56 (29.45)     4:51.12 (29.56)     5:19.25 (28.13)     5:48.14 (28.89)
        6:17.43 (29.29)     6:46.57 (29.14)     7:14.85 (28.28)     7:43.59 (28.74)
        8:12.18 (28.59)     8:40.66 (28.48)     9:09.18 (28.52)     9:36.20 (27.02)
  3 Tovey, Jacob                 PITT-AM                        9:50.14    3  
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)     1:27.67 (30.29)     1:57.89 (30.22)
        2:28.19 (30.30)     2:58.17 (29.98)     3:28.34 (30.17)     3:58.94 (30.60)
        4:29.12 (30.18)     4:59.22 (30.10)     5:28.16 (28.94)     5:58.01 (29.85)
        6:27.72 (29.71)     6:57.43 (29.71)     7:26.80 (29.37)     7:56.09 (29.29)
        8:25.30 (29.21)     8:54.55 (29.25)     9:23.46 (28.91)     9:50.14 (26.68)
  4 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            9:50.18    2  
                  26.69       55.81 (29.12)     1:25.05 (29.24)     1:54.33 (29.28)
        2:23.58 (29.25)     2:53.21 (29.63)     3:22.72 (29.51)     3:52.48 (29.76)
        4:22.26 (29.78)     4:51.79 (29.53)     5:21.25 (29.46)     5:51.02 (29.77)
        6:21.21 (30.19)     6:51.31 (30.10)     7:21.61 (30.30)     7:51.91 (30.30)
        8:22.14 (30.23)     8:52.36 (30.22)     9:22.13 (29.77)     9:50.18 (28.05)
  5 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA            9:59.09    1  
                  27.90       57.65 (29.75)     1:27.55 (29.90)     1:57.48 (29.93)
        2:27.48 (30.00)     2:57.72 (30.24)     3:28.04 (30.32)     3:58.45 (30.41)
        4:28.81 (30.36)     4:59.23 (30.42)     5:29.07 (29.84)     5:59.00 (29.93)
        6:29.14 (30.14)     6:59.38 (30.24)     7:29.59 (30.21)     7:59.80 (30.21)
        8:29.92 (30.12)     9:00.20 (30.28)     9:29.87 (29.67)     9:59.09 (29.22)
  6 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:07.74  
                  27.18       57.14 (29.96)     1:27.25 (30.11)     1:57.44 (30.19)
        2:27.70 (30.26)     2:57.84 (30.14)     3:28.18 (30.34)     3:58.74 (30.56)
        4:29.21 (30.47)     4:59.97 (30.76)     5:30.54 (30.57)     6:01.47 (30.93)
        6:32.10 (30.63)     7:03.18 (31.08)     7:34.23 (31.05)     8:05.37 (31.14)
        8:36.35 (30.98)     9:07.32 (30.97)     9:38.13 (30.81)    10:07.74 (29.61)
  7 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA          x10:08.97  
                  26.98       56.44 (29.46)     1:26.35 (29.91)     1:56.32 (29.97)
        2:26.42 (30.10)     2:56.85 (30.43)     3:27.50 (30.65)     3:58.24 (30.74)
        4:29.21 (30.97)     5:00.18 (30.97)     5:30.72 (30.54)     6:01.49 (30.77)
        6:32.53 (31.04)     7:03.58 (31.05)     7:34.65 (31.07)     8:05.93 (31.28)
        8:37.01 (31.08)     9:08.28 (31.27)     9:39.03 (30.75)    10:08.97 (29.94)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         20 PITT-AM                        1:52.93    9  
                  26.29       54.85 (28.56)     1:24.05 (29.20)     1:52.93 (28.88)
  2 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:56.41    4  
                  27.61       56.55 (28.94)     1:25.81 (29.26)     1:56.41 (30.60)
  3 Cichowska, Kinga          19 PITT-AM                        1:57.37    3  
                  27.26       57.02 (29.76)     1:27.62 (30.60)     1:57.37 (29.75)
  4 Iwanicki, Alex A          20 PITT-AM                        1:57.66    2  
                  27.98       57.80 (29.82)     1:28.03 (30.23)     1:57.66 (29.63)
  5 Mills, Lauren K           20 PITT-AM                       x1:58.11  
                  26.94       56.42 (29.48)     1:26.84 (30.42)     1:58.11 (31.27)
  6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:59.13    1  
                  28.04       58.24 (30.20)     1:28.50 (30.26)     1:59.13 (30.63)
  7 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:00.64  
                  28.11       58.31 (30.20)     1:29.67 (31.36)     2:00.64 (30.97)
  8 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:01.27  
                  27.93       58.79 (30.86)     1:29.96 (31.17)     2:01.27 (31.31)
 -- Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:02.29  
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)     1:31.34 (31.56)     2:02.29 (30.95)
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:02.77  
                  28.28       59.59 (31.31)     1:31.26 (31.67)     2:02.77 (31.51)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodenkirk, Alex B         21 PITT-AM                        1:42.15    9  
                  23.83       50.39 (26.56)     1:16.69 (26.30)     1:42.15 (25.46)
  2 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:42.73    4  
                  24.31       50.75 (26.44)     1:17.24 (26.49)     1:42.73 (25.49)
  3 Warrington, Avery M       19 PITT-AM                        1:43.31    3  
                  24.50       51.84 (27.34)     1:18.50 (26.66)     1:43.31 (24.81)
  4 Lierley, Zachary             PITT-AM                        1:44.19    2  
                  24.69       51.05 (26.36)     1:17.81 (26.76)     1:44.19 (26.38)
  5 Gray, Spencer                PITT-AM                       x1:44.40  
                  24.75       51.14 (26.39)     1:17.85 (26.71)     1:44.40 (26.55)
  6 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:45.39    1  
                  24.48       50.74 (26.26)     1:17.90 (27.16)     1:45.39 (27.49)
  7 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:47.51  
                  25.58       52.77 (27.19)     1:20.00 (27.23)     1:47.51 (27.51)
  8 Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:51.74  
                  25.95       54.03 (28.08)     1:22.86 (28.83)     1:51.74 (28.88)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA              57.03    9  
                  27.72       57.03 (29.31)                                        
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 PITT-AM                          58.21    4  
                  28.73       58.21 (29.48)                                        
  3 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA              59.52    3  
                  29.19       59.52 (30.33)                                        
  4 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 PITT-AM                          59.93    2  
                  29.47       59.93 (30.46)                                        
  5 Perry, Rachel A           17 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:00.11    1  
                  29.45     1:00.11 (30.66)                                        
  6 Nederlanden, Jessica T    21 PITT-AM                        1:00.20  
                  28.93     1:00.20 (31.27)                                        
  7 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:01.04  
                  29.51     1:01.04 (31.53)                                        
  8 Waugaman, Brooke N        20 PITT-AM                       x1:01.22  
                  29.76     1:01.22 (31.46)                                        
 -- Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:02.35  
                  30.39     1:02.35 (31.96)                                        
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:03.91  
                  30.72     1:03.91 (33.19)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              19 PITT-AM                          51.66    9  
                  25.30       51.66 (26.36)                                        
  2 Tankle, Matt G            19 PITT-AM                          52.21    4  
                  25.35       52.21 (26.86)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA              52.75    3  
                  26.07       52.75 (26.68)                                        
  4 Notarianni, Joey G        20 PITT-AM                          52.96    2  
                  25.94       52.96 (27.02)                                        
  5 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              53.72    1  
                  26.29       53.72 (27.43)                                        
  6 Cooney, Mark T            20 PITT-AM                         x54.19  
                  26.43       54.19 (27.76)                                        
  7 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA              54.51  
                  26.55       54.51 (27.96)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Cam C              19 PITT-AM                        1:05.14    9  
                  30.52     1:05.14 (34.62)                                        
  2 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:08.34    4  
                  32.54     1:08.34 (35.80)                                        
  3 Marcelle, Maddie E        19 PITT-AM                        1:08.39    3  
                  32.28     1:08.39 (36.11)                                        
  4 Yuan, Charlene            18 PITT-AM                        1:09.56    2  
                  32.61     1:09.56 (36.95)                                        
  5 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:10.81    1  
                  33.76     1:10.81 (37.05)                                        
  6 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:11.15  
                  34.07     1:11.15 (37.08)                                        
  7 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:11.73  
                  34.20     1:11.73 (37.53)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          21 PITT-AM                          57.28    9  
                  27.17       57.28 (30.11)                                        
  2 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA              57.68    4  
                  27.41       57.68 (30.27)                                        
  3 Larson, Gabriel              PITT-AM                          57.97    3  
                  27.10       57.97 (30.87)                                        
  4 O'Prey, Connor T          19 PITT-AM                          58.95    2  
                  27.70       58.95 (31.25)                                        
  5 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA              59.53    1  
                  27.90       59.53 (31.63)                                        
  6 Hausler, Ryan                PITT-AM                       x1:00.02  
                  27.69     1:00.02 (32.33)                                        
  7 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:02.57  
                  29.12     1:02.57 (33.45)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           21 PITT-AM                        2:03.89    9  
                  28.20       59.54 (31.34)     1:31.04 (31.50)     2:03.89 (32.85)
  2 Bolek, Emily E            19 PITT-AM                        2:07.55    4  
                  30.01     1:03.05 (33.04)     1:34.83 (31.78)     2:07.55 (32.72)
  3 Summa, Athena                PITT-AM                        2:08.84    3  
                  28.99     1:01.55 (32.56)     1:34.89 (33.34)     2:08.84 (33.95)
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:08.99    2  
                  28.97     1:01.83 (32.86)     1:35.55 (33.72)     2:08.99 (33.44)
  5 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:12.48    1  
                  29.51     1:02.99 (33.48)     1:37.34 (34.35)     2:12.48 (35.14)
  6 Lisella, Nina M           21 PITT-AM                       x2:13.33  
                  30.11     1:03.88 (33.77)     1:38.46 (34.58)     2:13.33 (34.87)
  7 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:16.80  
                  30.67     1:04.55 (33.88)     1:40.68 (36.13)     2:16.80 (36.12)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:50.13    9  
                  25.33       53.16 (27.83)     1:21.57 (28.41)     1:50.13 (28.56)
  2 Lierley, Jon D            21 PITT-AM                        1:50.52    4  
                  24.87       52.76 (27.89)     1:20.99 (28.23)     1:50.52 (29.53)
  3 Vogel, Martin V           20 PITT-AM                        1:50.77    3  
                  25.15       54.04 (28.89)     1:22.23 (28.19)     1:50.77 (28.54)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:54.71    2  
                  25.67       54.92 (29.25)     1:24.81 (29.89)     1:54.71 (29.90)
  5 Tovey, Jacob                 PITT-AM                        1:54.74    1  
                  26.40       55.73 (29.33)     1:25.79 (30.06)     1:54.74 (28.95)
  6 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:01.36  
                  27.22       57.82 (30.60)     1:29.31 (31.49)     2:01.36 (32.05)
  7 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:05.03  
                  27.99       59.30 (31.31)     1:31.74 (32.44)     2:05.03 (33.29)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwanicki, Alex A          20 PITT-AM                          24.28    9  
  2 Mills, Lauren K           20 PITT-AM                          24.64    4  
  3 Meixner, Mackenzie A      19 PITT-AM                          24.65    3  
  4 Pocsai, Melissa              PITT-AM                         x24.85  
  5 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA              25.08    2  
  6 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA              25.17    1  
  7 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA              25.55  
  8 Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA             x27.85  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.14    9  
  2 Heiden, Sean D            19 PITT-AM                          21.21    4  
  3 Ahani, Kourosh            20 PITT-AM                          21.29    3  
  4 Rodenkirk, Alex B         21 PITT-AM                          21.52    2  
  5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.60    1  
  6 Smith, Nathan                PITT-AM                         x21.68  
  7 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.91  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkelmann, Sam L         19 PITT-AM                         262.20    9  
  2 Saunders, Rachel W           PITT-AM                         257.18    4  
  3 Waltz, Leigh A            21 PITT-AM                         255.45    3  
  4 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA             241.65    2  
  5 Ciotti, Kim E             21 PITT-AM                        x234.83  
  6 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA             231.53    1  
  7 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA             227.63  
  8 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x194.18  
  9 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x154.05  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           21 PITT-AM                         321.83    9  
  2 Bergman, Harry A          21 PITT-AM                         313.88    4  
  3 Galante, Anthony             PITT-AM                         310.20    3  
  4 Wenzel, Tyler             19 Bucknell Univers-MA             252.45    2  
  5 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA             238.73    1  
  6 Lenhart, Jacob               PITT-AM                        x229.88  
  7 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA             196.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         20 PITT-AM                          52.53    9  
                  25.46       52.53 (27.07)                                        
  2 Mills, Lauren K           20 PITT-AM                          53.52    4  
                  25.78       53.52 (27.74)                                        
  3 Nederlanden, Jessica T    21 PITT-AM                          53.58    3  
                  25.89       53.58 (27.69)                                        
  4 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              53.72    2  
                  25.99       53.72 (27.73)                                        
  5 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA              54.44    1  
                  26.25       54.44 (28.19)                                        
  6 Pocsai, Melissa              PITT-AM                         x54.72  
                  26.19       54.72 (28.53)                                        
  7 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA              55.26  
                  26.35       55.26 (28.91)                                        
  8 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA             x55.55  
                  26.99       55.55 (28.56)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          19 PITT-AM                          45.77    9  
                  22.05       45.77 (23.72)                                        
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B         21 PITT-AM                          47.07    4  
                  22.90       47.07 (24.17)                                        
  3 Heiden, Sean D            19 PITT-AM                          47.23    3  
                  22.58       47.23 (24.65)                                        
  4 Warrington, Avery M       19 PITT-AM                         x47.25  
                  23.06       47.25 (24.19)                                        
  5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA              47.45    2  
                  22.55       47.45 (24.90)                                        
  6 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA              47.64    1  
                  23.22       47.64 (24.42)                                        
  7 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA              47.77  
                  23.14       47.77 (24.63)                                        
  8 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA             x48.91  
                  23.01       48.91 (25.90)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:02.02    9  
                  29.12     1:00.06 (30.94)     1:31.14 (31.08)     2:02.02 (30.88)
  2 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 PITT-AM                        2:04.05    4  
                  30.20     1:01.96 (31.76)     1:33.06 (31.10)     2:04.05 (30.99)
  3 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 PITT-AM                        2:08.61    3  
                  30.60     1:02.86 (32.26)     1:35.96 (33.10)     2:08.61 (32.65)
  4 Perry, Rachel A           17 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:09.90    2  
                  30.85     1:03.39 (32.54)     1:36.96 (33.57)     2:09.90 (32.94)
  5 Waugaman, Brooke N        20 PITT-AM                        2:10.61    1  
                  30.87     1:04.42 (33.55)     1:38.09 (33.67)     2:10.61 (32.52)
  6 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:11.24  
                  31.09     1:04.62 (33.53)     1:38.57 (33.95)     2:11.24 (32.67)
  7 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:13.14  
                  32.45     1:05.71 (33.26)     1:39.54 (33.83)     2:13.14 (33.60)
 -- Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:12.87  
                  31.59     1:04.89 (33.30)     1:39.04 (34.15)     2:12.87 (33.83)
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:16.34  
                  31.88     1:06.01 (34.13)     1:41.03 (35.02)     2:16.34 (35.31)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Zachary             PITT-AM                        1:50.34    9  
                  26.74       54.35 (27.61)     1:22.44 (28.09)     1:50.34 (27.90)
  2 Notarianni, Joey G        20 PITT-AM                        1:51.55    4  
                  26.65       54.41 (27.76)     1:22.83 (28.42)     1:51.55 (28.72)
  3 Tankle, Matt G            19 PITT-AM                        1:52.79    3  
                  27.45       56.59 (29.14)     1:24.97 (28.38)     1:52.79 (27.82)
  4 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:55.19    2  
                  27.42       56.28 (28.86)     1:25.83 (29.55)     1:55.19 (29.36)
  5 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:56.47    1  
                  27.90       57.51 (29.61)     1:27.00 (29.49)     1:56.47 (29.47)
  6 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:58.34  
                  27.54       57.40 (29.86)     1:27.60 (30.20)     1:58.34 (30.74)
  7 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:59.52  
                  27.73       58.59 (30.86)     1:29.29 (30.70)     1:59.52 (30.23)
  8 Cooney, Mark T            20 PITT-AM                       x2:01.76  
                  28.31       58.66 (30.35)     1:30.31 (31.65)     2:01.76 (31.45)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cichowska, Kinga          19 PITT-AM                        2:18.71    9  
                  31.78     1:07.67 (35.89)     1:43.93 (36.26)     2:18.71 (34.78)
  2 Dixon, Cam C              19 PITT-AM                        2:22.61    4  
                  32.70     1:09.08 (36.38)     1:45.52 (36.44)     2:22.61 (37.09)
  3 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:27.63    3  
                  33.16     1:10.85 (37.69)     1:49.37 (38.52)     2:27.63 (38.26)
  4 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:28.77    2  
                  34.29     1:12.25 (37.96)     1:50.78 (38.53)     2:28.77 (37.99)
  5 Marcelle, Maddie E        19 PITT-AM                        2:29.01    1  
                  32.94     1:10.47 (37.53)     1:49.81 (39.34)     2:29.01 (39.20)
  6 Yuan, Charlene            18 PITT-AM                       x2:29.41  
                  35.24     1:13.10 (37.86)     1:51.03 (37.93)     2:29.41 (38.38)
  7 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:30.07  
                  34.63     1:13.25 (38.62)     1:52.04 (38.79)     2:30.07 (38.03)
  8 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:35.01  
                  35.88     1:15.26 (39.38)     1:55.36 (40.10)     2:35.01 (39.65)
 -- Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:29.27  
                  33.94     1:11.48 (37.54)     1:49.94 (38.46)     2:29.27 (39.33)
 -- Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:43.18  
                  36.39     1:17.87 (41.48)     2:00.44 (42.57)     2:43.18 (42.74)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          21 PITT-AM                        2:05.13    9  
                  28.46     1:00.20 (31.74)     1:33.40 (33.20)     2:05.13 (31.73)
  2 Larson, Gabriel              PITT-AM                        2:06.59    4  
                  28.11     1:00.12 (32.01)     1:33.23 (33.11)     2:06.59 (33.36)
  3 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:09.44    3  
                  28.95     1:02.01 (33.06)     1:35.18 (33.17)     2:09.44 (34.26)
  4 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:11.32    2  
                  29.11     1:02.06 (32.95)     1:36.12 (34.06)     2:11.32 (35.20)
  5 O'Prey, Connor T          19 PITT-AM                        2:11.76    1  
                  30.00     1:03.27 (33.27)     1:37.13 (33.86)     2:11.76 (34.63)
  6 Hausler, Ryan                PITT-AM                       x2:14.88  
                  30.03     1:04.08 (34.05)     1:39.31 (35.23)     2:14.88 (35.57)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         20 PITT-AM                        5:02.54    9  
                  27.14       57.45 (30.31)     1:28.12 (30.67)     1:59.08 (30.96)
        2:29.97 (30.89)     3:00.38 (30.41)     3:30.98 (30.60)     4:01.68 (30.70)
        4:32.59 (30.91)     5:02.54 (29.95)                                        
  2 Matevish, Lauren E        21 PITT-AM                        5:07.70    4  
                  27.73       57.95 (30.22)     1:29.08 (31.13)     2:00.46 (31.38)
        2:31.94 (31.48)     3:03.44 (31.50)     3:34.80 (31.36)     4:06.35 (31.55)
        4:37.71 (31.36)     5:07.70 (29.99)                                        
  3 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:08.11    3  
                  29.77     1:01.31 (31.54)     1:32.73 (31.42)     2:03.92 (31.19)
        2:35.26 (31.34)     3:06.34 (31.08)     3:37.51 (31.17)     4:08.36 (30.85)
        4:38.81 (30.45)     5:08.11 (29.30)                                        
  4 DeWitt, Bethany J         19 PITT-AM                        5:12.67    2  
                  28.95     1:00.04 (31.09)     1:31.46 (31.42)     2:03.01 (31.55)
        2:34.56 (31.55)     3:06.04 (31.48)     3:38.21 (32.17)     4:10.29 (32.08)
        4:41.79 (31.50)     5:12.67 (30.88)                                        
  5 Bolek, Emily E            19 PITT-AM                       x5:12.85  
                  30.09     1:01.96 (31.87)     1:33.85 (31.89)     2:05.49 (31.64)
        2:37.24 (31.75)     3:08.83 (31.59)     3:40.18 (31.35)     4:11.38 (31.20)
        4:42.61 (31.23)     5:12.85 (30.24)                                        
  6 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:19.81    1  
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)     1:34.02 (32.34)     2:06.46 (32.44)
        2:38.79 (32.33)     3:10.98 (32.19)     3:43.22 (32.24)     4:15.58 (32.36)
        4:47.97 (32.39)     5:19.81 (31.84)                                        
  7 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:23.08  
                  30.00     1:02.15 (32.15)     1:34.65 (32.50)     2:07.48 (32.83)
        2:40.12 (32.64)     3:12.80 (32.68)     3:45.77 (32.97)     4:18.29 (32.52)
        4:50.97 (32.68)     5:23.08 (32.11)                                        
  8 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x5:25.03  
                  29.18     1:00.92 (31.74)     1:33.37 (32.45)     2:06.14 (32.77)
        2:39.16 (33.02)     3:12.53 (33.37)     3:46.02 (33.49)     4:19.53 (33.51)
        4:52.59 (33.06)     5:25.03 (32.44)                                        
 -- Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           X5:20.02  
                  29.24     1:01.14 (31.90)     1:33.33 (32.19)     2:05.83 (32.50)
        2:38.54 (32.71)     3:10.89 (32.35)     3:43.45 (32.56)     4:16.06 (32.61)
        4:48.40 (32.34)     5:20.02 (31.62)                                        
 -- Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA           X5:29.74  
                  29.06     1:01.47 (32.41)     1:34.76 (33.29)     2:08.07 (33.31)
        2:41.72 (33.65)     3:15.21 (33.49)     3:49.39 (34.18)     4:23.25 (33.86)
        4:57.30 (34.05)     5:29.74 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:35.25    9  
                  26.13       53.82 (27.69)     1:21.84 (28.02)     1:49.85 (28.01)
        2:17.67 (27.82)     2:45.34 (27.67)     3:12.91 (27.57)     3:40.85 (27.94)
        4:08.25 (27.40)     4:35.25 (27.00)                                        
  2 Vogel, Martin V           20 PITT-AM                        4:38.47    4  
                  25.92       54.05 (28.13)     1:21.96 (27.91)     1:50.28 (28.32)
        2:18.71 (28.43)     2:46.94 (28.23)     3:14.57 (27.63)     3:42.86 (28.29)
        4:11.39 (28.53)     4:38.47 (27.08)                                        
  3 Gray, Spencer                PITT-AM                        4:39.02    3  
                  26.21       54.44 (28.23)     1:22.61 (28.17)     1:50.92 (28.31)
        2:18.70 (27.78)     2:46.83 (28.13)     3:14.91 (28.08)     3:43.23 (28.32)
        4:11.21 (27.98)     4:39.02 (27.81)                                        
  4 Simmer, Scott                PITT-AM                        4:40.90    2  
                  25.81       53.47 (27.66)     1:21.54 (28.07)     1:49.60 (28.06)
        2:17.90 (28.30)     2:46.18 (28.28)     3:14.80 (28.62)     3:43.64 (28.84)
        4:12.45 (28.81)     4:40.90 (28.45)                                        
  5 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:45.85    1  
                  26.62       54.96 (28.34)     1:23.69 (28.73)     1:52.14 (28.45)
        2:20.78 (28.64)     2:49.99 (29.21)     3:19.16 (29.17)     3:48.43 (29.27)
        4:17.77 (29.34)     4:45.85 (28.08)                                        
  6 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:54.29  
                  27.18       56.03 (28.85)     1:25.04 (29.01)     1:54.75 (29.71)
        2:24.54 (29.79)     2:54.22 (29.68)     3:23.92 (29.70)     3:54.07 (30.15)
        4:24.34 (30.27)     4:54.29 (29.95)                                        
  7 Tovey, Jacob                 PITT-AM                       x4:54.36  
                  26.40       56.19 (29.79)     1:26.19 (30.00)     1:56.58 (30.39)
        2:27.11 (30.53)     2:57.00 (29.89)     3:27.27 (30.27)     3:57.58 (30.31)
        4:27.26 (29.68)     4:54.36 (27.10)                                        
  8 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x4:54.88  
                  27.30       56.94 (29.64)     1:27.03 (30.09)     1:57.24 (30.21)
        2:27.51 (30.27)     2:57.28 (29.77)     3:27.38 (30.10)     3:57.48 (30.10)
        4:27.60 (30.12)     4:54.88 (27.28)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           21 PITT-AM                          57.12    9  
                  27.29       57.12 (29.83)                                        
  2 Meixner, Mackenzie A      19 PITT-AM                          58.01    4  
                  27.28       58.01 (30.73)                                        
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA              58.90    3  
                  28.00       58.90 (30.90)                                        
  4 Summa, Athena                PITT-AM                          59.23    2  
                  28.05       59.23 (31.18)                                        
  5 Lisella, Nina M           21 PITT-AM                         x59.99  
                  28.50       59.99 (31.49)                                        
  6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:01.51    1  
                  28.69     1:01.51 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            20 PITT-AM                          49.20    9  
                  22.81       49.20 (26.39)                                        
  2 Lierley, Jon D            21 PITT-AM                          51.05    4  
                  24.13       51.05 (26.92)                                        
  3 Rice, Mack R              19 PITT-AM                          51.24    3  
                  24.05       51.24 (27.19)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA              51.44    2  
                  24.27       51.44 (27.17)                                        
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA              51.86    1  
                  24.34       51.86 (27.52)                                        
  6 Smith, Nathan                PITT-AM                         x53.91  
                  25.12       53.91 (28.79)                                        
  7 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA              55.98  
                  26.22       55.98 (29.76)                                        
  8 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA             x57.43  
                  26.72       57.43 (30.71)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkelmann, Sam L         19 PITT-AM                         267.30    9  
  2 Saunders, Rachel W           PITT-AM                         263.40    4  
  3 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA             260.48    3  
  4 Ciotti, Kim E             21 PITT-AM                         253.28    2  
  5 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA             252.53    1  
  6 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA             243.23  
  7 Waltz, Leigh A            21 PITT-AM                        x238.88  
  8 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x158.55  
  9 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x154.20  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           21 PITT-AM                         342.23    9  
  2 Bergman, Harry A          21 PITT-AM                         338.85    4  
  3 Galante, Anthony             PITT-AM                         331.50    3  
  4 Wenzel, Tyler             19 Bucknell Univers-MA             282.08    2  
  5 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA             273.83    1  
  6 Lenhart, Jacob               PITT-AM                        x246.38  
  7 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA             226.43  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 PITT-AM                        4:26.83    9  
                  29.74     1:02.61 (32.87)     1:34.57 (31.96)     2:06.92 (32.35)
        2:46.33 (39.41)     3:26.26 (39.93)     3:56.96 (30.70)     4:26.83 (29.87)
  2 Summa, Athena                PITT-AM                        4:34.96    4  
                  29.45     1:02.78 (33.33)     1:38.58 (35.80)     2:13.81 (35.23)
        2:52.99 (39.18)     3:32.26 (39.27)     4:04.08 (31.82)     4:34.96 (30.88)
  3 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:36.07    3  
                  30.51     1:05.12 (34.61)     1:40.58 (35.46)     2:15.38 (34.80)
        2:54.72 (39.34)     3:35.21 (40.49)     4:06.38 (31.17)     4:36.07 (29.69)
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:36.36    2  
                  29.68     1:03.23 (33.55)     1:38.57 (35.34)     2:13.15 (34.58)
        2:53.64 (40.49)     3:34.01 (40.37)     4:06.02 (32.01)     4:36.36 (30.34)
  5 Harrison, Julie S         21 PITT-AM                        4:37.19    1  
                  31.28     1:06.83 (35.55)     1:43.17 (36.34)     2:18.26 (35.09)
        2:57.34 (39.08)     3:36.28 (38.94)     4:07.46 (31.18)     4:37.19 (29.73)
  6 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:40.61  
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:40.94 (36.72)     2:17.73 (36.79)
        2:56.21 (38.48)     3:37.07 (40.86)     4:09.26 (32.19)     4:40.61 (31.35)
  7 Matevish, Lauren E        21 PITT-AM                       x4:41.48  
                  30.40     1:04.39 (33.99)     1:41.87 (37.48)     2:18.39 (36.52)
        2:58.39 (40.00)     3:38.58 (40.19)     4:10.82 (32.24)     4:41.48 (30.66)
  8 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x4:46.91  
                  31.48     1:06.94 (35.46)     1:43.43 (36.49)     2:18.98 (35.55)
        2:59.94 (40.96)     3:41.94 (42.00)     4:14.58 (32.64)     4:46.91 (32.33)
 -- Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA           X4:42.15  
                  30.23     1:05.18 (34.95)     1:42.66 (37.48)     2:19.04 (36.38)
        2:59.79 (40.75)     3:40.54 (40.75)     4:12.01 (31.47)     4:42.15 (30.14)
 -- Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA           X4:43.76  
                  31.37     1:07.54 (36.17)     1:42.93 (35.39)     2:17.66 (34.73)
        2:57.63 (39.97)     3:38.37 (40.74)     4:11.50 (33.13)     4:43.76 (32.26)
 -- Marcelle, Maddie E        19 PITT-AM                       X4:46.01  
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)     1:42.23 (37.20)     2:18.55 (36.32)
        2:58.50 (39.95)     3:38.85 (40.35)     4:13.20 (34.35)     4:46.01 (32.81)
 -- Yuan, Charlene            18 PITT-AM                       X4:46.31  
                  31.44     1:06.75 (35.31)     1:44.72 (37.97)     2:22.46 (37.74)
        3:02.64 (40.18)     3:42.78 (40.14)     4:15.35 (32.57)     4:46.31 (30.96)
 -- Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA           X4:52.07  
                  32.74     1:09.58 (36.84)     1:47.60 (38.02)     2:25.10 (37.50)
        3:05.65 (40.55)     3:45.59 (39.94)     4:19.55 (33.96)     4:52.07 (32.52)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            3:59.57    9  
                  25.39       53.98 (28.59)     1:25.33 (31.35)     1:56.09 (30.76)
        2:29.69 (33.60)     3:02.93 (33.24)     3:31.40 (28.47)     3:59.57 (28.17)
  2 Lierley, Zachary             PITT-AM                        4:02.33    4  
                  26.41       56.54 (30.13)     1:26.50 (29.96)     1:55.35 (28.85)
        2:30.27 (34.92)     3:05.37 (35.10)     3:33.97 (28.60)     4:02.33 (28.36)
  3 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:03.91    3  
                  26.67       56.33 (29.66)     1:27.07 (30.74)     1:56.78 (29.71)
        2:32.49 (35.71)     3:08.64 (36.15)     3:36.62 (27.98)     4:03.91 (27.29)
  4 Rice, Mack R              19 PITT-AM                        4:06.59    2  
                  26.14       55.92 (29.78)     1:27.25 (31.33)     1:58.06 (30.81)
        2:33.58 (35.52)     3:10.01 (36.43)     3:38.99 (28.98)     4:06.59 (27.60)
  5 Larson, Gabriel              PITT-AM                        4:13.65    1  
                  26.06       55.77 (29.71)     1:29.83 (34.06)     2:02.85 (33.02)
        2:37.94 (35.09)     3:14.21 (36.27)     3:44.56 (30.35)     4:13.65 (29.09)
  6 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:16.34  
                  26.16       56.59 (30.43)     1:28.94 (32.35)     2:00.87 (31.93)
        2:38.25 (37.38)     3:16.91 (38.66)     3:46.99 (30.08)     4:16.34 (29.35)
  7 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA           x4:17.18  
                  27.32       58.36 (31.04)     1:31.07 (32.71)     2:02.94 (31.87)
        2:41.02 (38.08)     3:18.60 (37.58)     3:48.19 (29.59)     4:17.18 (28.99)
  8 Vogel, Martin V           20 PITT-AM                       x4:23.34  
                  27.59       57.44 (29.85)     1:31.32 (33.88)     2:04.66 (33.34)
        2:45.03 (40.37)     3:23.43 (38.40)     3:53.77 (30.34)     4:23.34 (29.57)
 -- Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           X4:24.51  
 -- Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA           X4:25.44  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 3:40.07   11  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) Wright, Emily 21               
     3) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 21          4) McGoff, Rachel A 18            
                  26.32       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.94 (27.22)     1:51.38 (56.66)
        2:17.62 (26.24)     2:46.66 (55.28)     3:12.29 (25.63)     3:40.07 (53.41)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 3:43.91    4  
     1) Henderson, Ashley L 20          2) Perry, Lauren M 20             
     3) Perry, Rachel A 17              4) Shroyer, Jackie P 20           
                  27.16       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.61 (26.79)     1:51.50 (55.68)
        2:17.66 (26.16)     2:46.88 (55.38)     3:13.89 (27.01)     3:43.91 (57.03)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x3:52.09  
     1) Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19          2) Greene, Kaila R 19             
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K 22           4) Daniel, Paige L 18             
                  27.44       56.41 (56.41)     1:23.69 (27.28)     1:53.42 (57.01)
        2:21.85 (28.43)   2:53.95 (1:00.53)     3:21.70 (27.75)     3:52.09 (58.14)
 -- University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                           X3:34.27  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L 20            2) Nederlanden, Jessica T 21      
     3) Mills, Lauren K 20              4) Iwanicki, Alex A 20            
                  25.40       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.15 (25.28)     1:46.61 (53.74)
        2:12.04 (25.43)     2:40.27 (53.66)     3:05.76 (25.49)     3:34.27 (54.00)
 -- University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                           X3:39.54  
     1) Pocsai, Melissa                 2) Meixner, Mackenzie A 19        
     3) DeWitt, Bethany J 19            4) Yuan, Charlene 18              
                  26.58       55.32 (55.32)     1:21.42 (26.10)     1:50.30 (54.98)
        2:16.20 (25.90)     2:44.90 (54.60)     3:11.06 (26.16)     3:39.54 (54.64)
 -- University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                           X3:42.07  
     1) Cichowska, Kinga 19             2) Dixon, Cam C 19                
     3) Wegescheide, Blair M 19         4) Lisella, Nina M 21             
                  26.84       55.64 (55.64)     1:21.80 (26.16)     1:50.55 (54.91)
        2:16.80 (26.25)     2:45.46 (54.91)     3:12.09 (26.63)     3:42.07 (56.61)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 3:09.00   11  
     1) Heinemann, Erik L 21            2) Grune, Steven B 19             
     3) Hadley, Matt J 21               4) Reitz, Trevor J 21             
                  22.89       47.40 (47.40)     1:10.05 (22.65)     1:34.23 (46.83)
        1:56.95 (22.72)     2:21.89 (47.66)     2:44.51 (22.62)     3:09.00 (47.11)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 3:15.86    4  
     1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S 19        2) Nangle, JT T 19                
     3) Seketa, Ben D 20                4) Marberry, Wes P 19             
                  22.74       47.70 (47.70)     1:10.98 (23.28)     1:37.67 (49.97)
        2:01.00 (23.33)     2:26.81 (49.14)     2:49.98 (23.17)     3:15.86 (49.05)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                                x3:24.18  
     1) Perley, Tim J 20                2) Beatty, George G 20            
     3) Shanley, Jeff P 19              4) Greene, Collin C 21            
                  24.50       51.05 (51.05)     1:15.86 (24.81)     1:42.53 (51.48)
        2:07.03 (24.50)     2:33.10 (50.57)     2:57.48 (24.38)     3:24.18 (51.08)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x3:24.44  
     1) Phillips, Brian D 19            2) Freeman, Denver D 18           
     3) Hackett, Cameron W 18           4) Jew, Eddie W 22                
                  24.20       50.44 (50.44)     1:14.47 (24.03)     1:41.65 (51.21)
        2:06.40 (24.75)     2:33.29 (51.64)     2:57.93 (24.64)     3:24.44 (51.15)
 -- University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                           X3:05.62  
     1) Sweeney, David M 19             2) Warrington, Avery M 19         
     3) Smith, Nathan                   4) Rodenkirk, Alex B 21           
                  22.18       45.92 (45.92)     1:08.03 (22.11)     1:32.61 (46.69)
        1:54.61 (22.00)     2:19.57 (46.96)     2:41.32 (21.75)     3:05.62 (46.05)
 -- University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                           X3:08.58  
     1) Ahani, Kourosh 20               2) Lierley, Jon D 21              
     3) Heiden, Sean D 19               4) Nosbisch, Luke M 21            
                  22.85       47.86 (47.86)     1:10.36 (22.50)     1:34.83 (46.97)
        1:56.76 (21.93)     2:21.52 (46.69)     2:44.14 (22.62)     3:08.58 (47.06)
 -- University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                           X3:15.09  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 20           2) Gray, Spencer                  
     3) Tankle, Matt G 19               4) Lierley, Zachary               
                  23.29       48.34 (48.34)     1:11.74 (23.40)     1:37.31 (48.97)
        2:01.15 (23.84)     2:26.08 (48.77)     2:49.04 (22.96)     3:15.09 (49.01)
 -- University OF Pittsburgh-AM  'D'                           X3:20.03  
     1) O'Prey, Connor T 19             2) Simmer, Scott                  
     3) Cooney, Mark T 20               4) Tovey, Jacob                   
                  23.07       49.23 (49.23)     1:12.75 (23.52)     1:38.47 (49.24)
        2:01.92 (23.45)     2:28.46 (49.99)     2:52.93 (24.47)     3:20.03 (51.57)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University OF Pittsburgh            208   2. Bucknell University                  90
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University OF Pittsburgh            199   2. Bucknell University                  99