Go Panthers!
Go Panthers!
Schedule |  Coaches |  Roster |  Videos |  Photos |  News |  Archives


Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/22/2013 08:49 PM
            2013 Pittsburgh Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   321.30   2/26/2010 Amanda Burke                 R              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Carey            Michigan-MI           270.65     281.25         20  
  2 Kamstra, Sarah N       Michigan-MI           264.85     274.85         17  
  3 Howard, Emily          CLEM-SC               248.15     262.70         16  
  4 Saunders, Rachel W  FR Pittsburgh-AM         250.85     258.35         15  
  5 Acquista, Andrea    FR Louisville-KY         238.80     249.10         14  
  6 Brungo, Tori L      SR Pittsburgh-AM         241.25     242.40         13  
  7 Waltz, Leigh A      SR Pittsburgh-AM         254.15     239.05         12  
  8 Maroukis, Brianna      Michigan-MI           239.75     237.05         11  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:30.08   2/18/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         W Campbell, N Landisch, L Bobo, E Halet           
                1:29.65  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:30.43  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of CinCinnati  'A'               1:32.04    1:32.00         40  
     1) Pikhartova, Helena JR           2) r:+0.35 Keire, Jackie FR       
     3) r:+0.34 Wasiakowska, Weronika S 4) r:+0.31 Wheeler, Sammie SR     
     r:+0.74  23.20       45.45 (22.25)     1:08.30 (22.85)     1:32.00 (23.70)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:33.22    1:33.53         34  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L JR            2) r:+0.19 Mills, Lauren JR       
     3) r:+0.27 Meixner, Mac SO         4) r:+0.37 Nederlanden, Jessica JR
     r:+0.78  23.60       47.04 (23.44)     1:10.49 (23.45)     1:33.53 (23.04)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           1:36.30    1:34.35         32  
     1) Iwanicki, Alex A SO             2) r:+0.09 Sarjeant, Tatyanna JR  
     3) r:+0.24 Yuan, Charlene FR       4) r:+0.37 Pocsai, Melissa FR     
     r:+0.74  23.82       47.09 (23.27)     1:11.28 (24.19)     1:34.35 (23.07)
  4 California University of PA-AM  'A'         1:39.51    1:36.94         30  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa L SR           2) r:+0.48 Arganbright, Jade FR   
     3) r:+0.40 Trocchio, Rachel JR     4) r:+0.20 Nuhfer, Kelsey SR      
     r:+0.71  24.17       48.49 (24.32)     1:13.24 (24.75)     1:36.94 (23.70)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           1:39.70    1:38.10         28  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:+0.26 DeWitt, Bethany SO     
     3) r:+0.48 Feltman, Maggie FR      4) r:+0.38 Lisella, Nina SR       
     r:+0.73  24.41       48.50 (24.09)     1:13.36 (24.86)     1:38.10 (24.74)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'B'               1:36.16    1:38.40         26  
     1) Hampton, Miranda E FR           2) r:+0.25 Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO   
     3) r:+0.31 Andrews, Hope SO        4) r:+0.26 McLellan, Haley FR     
              24.83       49.07 (24.24)     1:13.87 (24.80)     1:38.40 (24.53)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'C'               1:40.00    1:39.24         24  
     1) Thompson, Sally A FR            2) r:+0.23 Bierman, Kendra JR     
     3) r:+0.38 Loushin, Stacy JR       4) r:+0.12 Rissover, Kirsten SR   
     r:+0.77  25.13       49.58 (24.45)     1:14.84 (25.26)     1:39.24 (24.40)
  8 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         1:42.01    1:39.66         22  
     1) Morris, Alyssa K FR             2) r:+0.18 Gowdy, Marylee FR      
     3) r:+0.26 Jesso, Chelsea FR       4) r:+0.24 Denton, Ellen SR       
     r:+0.63  24.71       49.80 (25.09)     1:15.44 (25.64)     1:39.66 (24.22)
  9 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           1:40.81    1:41.48         18  
     1) Sweeney, Audrey R FR            2) r:+0.34 Schmidt, Sarah JR      
     3) r:+0.39 Stambaugh, Michelle SR  4) r:NRT Zakharava, Alina JR      
              25.24       52.92 (27.68)     1:16.99 (24.07)     1:41.48 (24.49)
 10 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    1:44.19         14  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L SR             2) r:+0.47 Evanuik, Abby SO       
     3) r:+0.25 Wriglesworth, Krystal F 4) r:+0.46 Henn, Monica SO        
     r:+0.75  25.71       53.15 (27.44)     1:17.90 (24.75)     1:44.19 (26.29)
 11 California University of PA-AM  'C'              NT    1:48.05         12  
     1) Sokol, Melissa L JR             2) r:+0.46 Barbaris, Sam FR       
     3) r:+0.31 Gates, Janet SO         4) r:+0.52 Nestor, Tiffany FR     
     r:+0.80  25.44       53.11 (27.67)     1:20.82 (27.71)     1:48.05 (27.23)
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         1:45.86         DQ        
     1) Bledsoe, Justine M FR           2) r:+0.26 Kelley, Rachael SR     
     3) r:+0.24 Williams, Alex FR       4) r:-0.06 Culver, Kimmy FR       
     r:+0.84  26.62       53.01 (26.39)     1:19.53 (26.52)          DQ (26.09)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:17.74   2/16/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, M Schlytter, S Hoekstra, J De Lucca    
                1:18.16  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:18.83  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:21.90    1:21.29         40  
     1) Heiden, Sean D SO               2) r:+0.10 Sweeney, David SO      
     3) r:+0.19 Calegan, Haden FR       4) r:+0.21 Rodenkirk, Alex SR     
     r:+0.72  20.76       40.31 (19.55)     1:00.97 (20.66)     1:21.29 (20.32)
  2 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           1:22.51    1:21.62         34  
     1) Komadina, Pasko JR              2) r:+0.33 Radcliff, Ryan SR      
     3) r:+0.24 Dilas, Luka SO          4) r:+0.33 Dent, David SR         
     r:+0.69  20.59       41.10 (20.51)     1:01.71 (20.61)     1:21.62 (19.91)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           1:23.86    1:23.40         32  
     1) Ahani, Kourosh JR               2) r:+0.06 Warrington, Avery SO   
     3) r:+0.23 Smith, Nathan FR        4) r:+0.19 Larson, Gabriel FR     
     r:+0.71  21.25       42.00 (20.75)     1:02.71 (20.71)     1:23.40 (20.69)
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'          1:23.30    1:23.64         30  
     1) Shchukin, Viacheslav SO         2) r:+0.21 Danner, Ripley JR      
     3) r:+0.19 Martin, Jimmy SR        4) r:+0.33 Paccapaniccia, David SR
     r:+0.79  20.82       41.71 (20.89)     1:02.65 (20.94)     1:23.64 (20.99)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           1:25.16    1:23.86         28  
     1) Lierley, Jon D JR               2) r:+0.06 O'Prey, Connor SO      
     3) r:+0.13 Rice, Mack SO           4) r:+0.16 Wenner, Seth FR        
     r:+0.71  21.09       42.14 (21.05)     1:02.83 (20.69)     1:23.86 (21.03)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'A'               1:20.58    1:24.19         26  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M SR          2) r:+0.32 Waite, D.J. FR         
     3) r:+0.34 Palleros, Mike SO       4) r:+0.33 Pasek, Hunter SO       
     r:+0.80  21.20       42.18 (20.98)     1:03.16 (20.98)     1:24.19 (21.03)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'B'               1:26.39    1:25.63         24  
     1) Guffey, Jay N JR                2) r:+0.26 Kaplan, Michael JR     
     3) r:+0.25 Easley, Tommy SO        4) r:+0.47 Davis, Connor FR       
     r:+0.76  21.83       42.88 (21.05)     1:04.13 (21.25)     1:25.63 (21.50)
  8 University of CinCinnati  'C'               1:30.00    1:26.41         22  
     1) Monk, Adam R SR                 2) r:+0.12 Roehr, Tyler FR        
     3) r:+0.30 Fallon, Jesse SO        4) r:+0.10 Albert, Andrew SO      
     r:+0.73  22.31       43.68 (21.37)     1:05.25 (21.57)     1:26.41 (21.16)
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         1:28.65    1:28.10         18  
     1) Freitas, Inti SR                2) r:+0.36 Tworek, Nick SR        
     3) r:+0.23 Marshall, Ben SO        4) r:+0.05 Mattis, Mark SO        
     r:+0.70  21.80       44.13 (22.33)     1:06.41 (22.28)     1:28.10 (21.69)
 10 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'          1:28.00    1:28.60         14  
     1) Burud, Michael A SR             2) r:+0.25 Schutt, Matthew SO     
     3) r:+0.35 White, Michael FR       4) r:+0.43 Szakelyhidi, Alex FR   
     r:+0.67  22.54       44.45 (21.91)     1:06.19 (21.74)     1:28.60 (22.41)
 11 Fairmont State University-WV  'B'           1:28.54    1:29.91         12  
     1) Mouser, Quentin B FR            2) r:+0.49 Petry, Alex SO         
     3) r:+0.33 Lehosit, Logan FR       4) r:+0.30 Batsaikhan, Munkh FR   
     r:+0.65  21.80       44.82 (23.02)     1:07.88 (23.06)     1:29.91 (22.03)
 12 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'          1:30.00    1:32.60         10  
     1) Schilling, Preston FR           2) r:+0.16 Caulfield, Thomas SO   
     3) r:+0.32 Byrne, Gregg SO         4) r:+0.40 Hughes, Jack FR        
     r:+0.72  22.56       46.02 (23.46)     1:09.53 (23.51)     1:32.60 (23.07)
 13 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         1:33.54    1:33.12          8  
     1) Fisher, Phil P SR               2) r:+0.66 Kessler, Sam FR        
     3) r:+0.10 Seibert, Steven JR      4) r:+0.38 Brumley, Adam JR       
     r:+0.71  23.01       46.36 (23.35)     1:09.83 (23.47)     1:33.12 (23.29)
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   4:39.63   2/16/2012 Rachael E Burnett                          
                4:37.01  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                4:42.90  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                4:47.79  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                4:51.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Keire, Jackie M     FR BearCats             4:47.76    4:41.33 IN13    20  
     r:+0.81  25.69       53.46 (27.77)     1:21.59 (28.13)     1:49.97 (28.38)
        2:18.46 (28.49)     2:47.06 (28.60)     3:15.89 (28.83)     3:44.81 (28.92)
        4:13.61 (28.80)     4:41.33 (27.72)                                        
  2 Matevish, Lauren E  SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:52.17    4:50.38 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.88  26.92       55.89 (28.97)     1:24.94 (29.05)     1:54.50 (29.56)
        2:23.84 (29.34)     2:53.33 (29.49)     3:22.78 (29.45)     3:52.37 (29.59)
        4:21.76 (29.39)     4:50.38 (28.62)                                        
  3 des Tombe, Dani L   JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:51.08    4:52.95         16  
     r:+0.78  26.40       55.30 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.74)     1:54.80 (29.76)
        2:24.23 (29.43)     2:53.91 (29.68)     3:23.79 (29.88)     3:53.95 (30.16)
        4:23.85 (29.90)     4:52.95 (29.10)                                        
  4 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  JR Pittsburgh-AM        5:01.14    4:54.46         15  
     r:+0.85  27.28       56.53 (29.25)     1:26.00 (29.47)     1:55.70 (29.70)
        2:25.34 (29.64)     2:55.01 (29.67)     3:24.76 (29.75)     3:54.64 (29.88)
        4:24.74 (30.10)     4:54.46 (29.72)                                        
  5 DeWitt, Bethany J   SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:58.55    4:56.19         14  
     r:+0.75  27.21       56.24 (29.03)     1:25.55 (29.31)     1:55.35 (29.80)
        2:25.33 (29.98)     2:55.60 (30.27)     3:25.88 (30.28)     3:56.31 (30.43)
        4:26.71 (30.40)     4:56.19 (29.48)                                        
  6 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats             4:57.61    4:57.31         13  
     r:+0.78  26.86       56.15 (29.29)     1:25.65 (29.50)     1:55.62 (29.97)
        2:25.92 (30.30)     2:56.44 (30.52)     3:26.93 (30.49)     3:57.24 (30.31)
        4:27.96 (30.72)     4:57.31 (29.35)                                        
  7 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats             4:55.52    4:59.18         12  
     r:+0.85  26.21       54.80 (28.59)     1:24.35 (29.55)     1:54.52 (30.17)
        2:25.40 (30.88)     2:56.10 (30.70)     3:27.07 (30.97)     3:58.13 (31.06)
        4:28.96 (30.83)     4:59.18 (30.22)                                        
  8 Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats             5:01.50    5:00.06         11  
     r:+0.77  27.56       57.24 (29.68)     1:27.21 (29.97)     1:57.41 (30.20)
        2:28.01 (30.60)     2:58.46 (30.45)     3:29.13 (30.67)     3:59.61 (30.48)
        4:30.08 (30.47)     5:00.06 (29.98)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Ritter, Kaleigh A   SO Pittsburgh-AM        5:04.00    4:51.20 WNAT     9  
     r:+0.76  26.41       55.08 (28.67)     1:24.36 (29.28)     1:53.81 (29.45)
        2:23.25 (29.44)     2:52.75 (29.50)     3:22.09 (29.34)     3:52.08 (29.99)
        4:21.96 (29.88)     4:51.20 (29.24)                                        
 10 Harrison, Julie S   SR Pittsburgh-AM        5:03.96    4:56.69          7  
              27.61       57.05 (29.44)     1:26.93 (29.88)     1:56.86 (29.93)
        2:26.84 (29.98)     2:56.73 (29.89)     3:26.87 (30.14)     3:57.08 (30.21)
        4:27.19 (30.11)     4:56.69 (29.50)                                        
 11 Bolek, Emily E      JR Pittsburgh-AM        5:03.00    5:02.07          6  
     r:+0.84  28.26       58.30 (30.04)     1:28.54 (30.24)     1:58.84 (30.30)
        2:29.27 (30.43)     2:59.62 (30.35)     3:29.96 (30.34)     4:00.46 (30.50)
        4:31.47 (31.01)     5:02.07 (30.60)                                        
 12 Hardewig, Amanda R  SR BearCats             5:07.58    5:02.77          5  
     r:+0.78  27.59       57.10 (29.51)     1:27.33 (30.23)     1:57.81 (30.48)
        2:28.26 (30.45)     2:58.92 (30.66)     3:29.70 (30.78)     4:00.61 (30.91)
        4:31.77 (31.16)     5:02.77 (31.00)                                        
 13 Tracy, Braelyn N    FR Calu-Pa-AM           5:04.00    5:02.79          4  
     r:+0.83  27.07       56.34 (29.27)     1:26.71 (30.37)     1:57.34 (30.63)
        2:28.16 (30.82)     2:59.28 (31.12)     3:30.38 (31.10)     4:01.38 (31.00)
        4:32.46 (31.08)     5:02.79 (30.33)                                        
 14 Nemann, Katie M     SR BearCats             5:04.76    5:03.82          3  
     r:+0.88  28.31       58.51 (30.20)     1:29.04 (30.53)     1:59.47 (30.43)
        2:30.17 (30.70)     3:00.93 (30.76)     3:31.91 (30.98)     4:02.81 (30.90)
        4:33.75 (30.94)     5:03.82 (30.07)                                        
 15 Ford, Amanda J      SO Pittsburgh-AM        5:06.16    5:05.47          2  
     r:+0.85  27.73       57.66 (29.93)     1:28.35 (30.69)     1:59.34 (30.99)
        2:30.29 (30.95)     3:01.35 (31.06)     3:32.49 (31.14)     4:03.92 (31.43)
        4:35.21 (31.29)     5:05.47 (30.26)                                        
 16 Nauman, Rachel M    SR Calu-Pa-AM           5:14.90    5:12.30          1  
     r:+0.77  27.48       57.70 (30.22)     1:28.76 (31.06)     2:00.48 (31.72)
        2:32.49 (32.01)     3:04.62 (32.13)     3:36.46 (31.84)     4:08.80 (32.34)
        4:40.98 (32.18)     5:12.30 (31.32)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Zakharava, Alina    JR Fairmont-WV          5:15.19    5:12.14        
     r:+0.88  27.36       57.37 (30.01)     1:28.47 (31.10)     1:59.92 (31.45)
        2:31.64 (31.72)     3:03.98 (32.34)     3:36.06 (32.08)     4:08.42 (32.36)
        4:40.11 (31.69)     5:12.14 (32.03)                                        
 18 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats             5:16.95    5:12.93        
     r:+0.84  28.54       59.66 (31.12)     1:31.23 (31.57)     2:02.96 (31.73)
        2:34.87 (31.91)     3:06.50 (31.63)     3:38.33 (31.83)     4:10.46 (32.13)
        4:42.41 (31.95)     5:12.93 (30.52)                                        
 19 Dunseith, Kate J    SR Pittsburgh-AM        5:22.55    5:16.19        
     r:+0.84  28.94     1:02.79 (33.85)     1:34.00 (31.21)     2:05.32 (31.32)
        2:36.97 (31.65)     3:08.52 (31.55)     3:40.24 (31.72)     4:12.58 (32.34)
        4:44.63 (32.05)     5:16.19 (31.56)                                        
 20 Wolkoff, Sammy G    FR BearCats             5:22.39    5:23.30        
     r:+0.75  28.53       59.46 (30.93)     1:31.17 (31.71)     2:03.25 (32.08)
        2:35.60 (32.35)     3:08.49 (32.89)     3:41.90 (33.41)     4:15.84 (33.94)
        4:50.07 (34.23)     5:23.30 (33.23)                                        
 21 Gates, Janet E      SO Calu-Pa-AM           5:34.11    5:31.11        
     r:+0.82  30.36     1:03.23 (32.87)     1:37.20 (33.97)     2:11.19 (33.99)
        2:45.40 (34.21)     3:19.36 (33.96)     3:53.02 (33.66)     4:26.38 (33.36)
        4:59.57 (33.19)     5:31.11 (31.54)                                        
 22 Henn, Monica L      SO Calu-Pa-AM           5:36.56    5:31.71        
     r:+0.78  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)     1:32.59 (32.56)     2:06.09 (33.50)
        2:39.85 (33.76)     3:14.01 (34.16)     3:48.53 (34.52)     4:23.31 (34.78)
        4:57.98 (34.67)     5:31.71 (33.73)                                        
 23 Stambaugh, Michell  SR Fairmont-WV          5:40.32    5:34.98        
     r:+0.78  30.07     1:02.61 (32.54)     1:35.74 (33.13)     2:09.30 (33.56)
        2:43.75 (34.45)     3:18.20 (34.45)     3:52.60 (34.40)     4:26.79 (34.19)
        5:01.24 (34.45)     5:34.98 (33.74)                                        
 24 Barbaris, Sam N     FR Calu-Pa-AM           5:40.64    5:38.71        
     r:+0.81  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)     1:35.89 (33.90)     2:10.34 (34.45)
        2:44.88 (34.54)     3:19.87 (34.99)     3:55.06 (35.19)     4:30.20 (35.14)
        5:04.99 (34.79)     5:38.71 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   4:18.50   2/16/2012 Frank K Dyer                               
                4:15.29  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                4:18.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                4:24.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                4:28.89  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:31.69    4:27.97 WNAT    20  
     r:+0.79  23.62       50.18 (26.56)     1:17.29 (27.11)     1:44.50 (27.21)
        2:11.66 (27.16)     2:39.01 (27.35)     3:06.43 (27.42)     3:33.99 (27.56)
        4:01.69 (27.70)     4:27.97 (26.28)                                        
  2 Vogel, Martin V     SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:29.78    4:28.20 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.75  24.31       50.82 (26.51)     1:17.92 (27.10)     1:45.31 (27.39)
        2:12.72 (27.41)     2:40.12 (27.40)     3:07.41 (27.29)     3:34.39 (26.98)
        4:01.33 (26.94)     4:28.20 (26.87)                                        
  3 Komadina, Pasko     JR Fairmont-WV          4:31.73    4:28.82 WNAT    16  
     r:+0.72  24.30       51.23 (26.93)     1:18.66 (27.43)     1:46.28 (27.62)
        2:13.57 (27.29)     2:40.85 (27.28)     3:07.96 (27.11)     3:35.13 (27.17)
        4:02.26 (27.13)     4:28.82 (26.56)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Andrew C  SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:35.03    4:31.04         15  
     r:+0.75  24.46       50.92 (26.46)     1:17.87 (26.95)     1:45.29 (27.42)
        2:12.80 (27.51)     2:40.47 (27.67)     3:08.05 (27.58)     3:35.89 (27.84)
        4:03.67 (27.78)     4:31.04 (27.37)                                        
  5 Gray, Spencer L     FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:33.33    4:31.72         14  
     r:+0.81  25.02       52.11 (27.09)     1:19.38 (27.27)     1:46.75 (27.37)
        2:13.96 (27.21)     2:41.41 (27.45)     3:09.15 (27.74)     3:36.85 (27.70)
        4:04.50 (27.65)     4:31.72 (27.22)                                        
  6 Nosbisch, Luke M    JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:34.17    4:32.47         13  
     r:+0.69  25.13       52.17 (27.04)     1:19.38 (27.21)     1:46.92 (27.54)
        2:14.54 (27.62)     2:42.41 (27.87)     3:10.29 (27.88)     3:38.52 (28.23)
        4:06.20 (27.68)     4:32.47 (26.27)                                        
  7 Simmer, Scott T     FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:34.19    4:33.24         12  
     r:+0.76  24.86       51.65 (26.79)     1:18.76 (27.11)     1:46.09 (27.33)
        2:13.64 (27.55)     2:41.56 (27.92)     3:09.65 (28.09)     3:37.75 (28.10)
        4:05.85 (28.10)     4:33.24 (27.39)                                        
  8 Notarianni, Joey G  JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:34.84    4:36.61         11  
     r:+0.74  24.93       52.17 (27.24)     1:20.08 (27.91)     1:47.76 (27.68)
        2:15.31 (27.55)     2:43.06 (27.75)     3:11.39 (28.33)     3:40.35 (28.96)
        4:09.50 (29.15)     4:36.61 (27.11)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Green, Cody J       FR BearCats             4:37.45    4:30.34          9  
     r:+0.71  24.67       51.90 (27.23)     1:19.43 (27.53)     1:47.08 (27.65)
        2:14.15 (27.07)     2:41.47 (27.32)     3:08.68 (27.21)     3:36.16 (27.48)
        4:03.59 (27.43)     4:30.34 (26.75)                                        
 10 Tovey, Jake J       FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:35.10    4:33.86          7  
     r:+0.71  24.72       52.13 (27.41)     1:20.05 (27.92)     1:48.05 (28.00)
        2:15.69 (27.64)     2:43.62 (27.93)     3:11.18 (27.56)     3:39.39 (28.21)
        4:07.54 (28.15)     4:33.86 (26.32)                                        
 11 Ferreri, Joey V     JR BearCats             4:37.66    4:33.88          6  
              24.75       51.79 (27.04)     1:18.96 (27.17)     1:46.57 (27.61)
        2:14.39 (27.82)     2:42.09 (27.70)     3:09.83 (27.74)     3:37.82 (27.99)
        4:06.31 (28.49)     4:33.88 (27.57)                                        
 12 Bott, Joe J         SO BearCats             4:42.08    4:36.49          5  
     r:+0.75  24.33       50.70 (26.37)     1:17.97 (27.27)     1:45.87 (27.90)
        2:13.88 (28.01)     2:42.49 (28.61)     3:11.12 (28.63)     3:39.88 (28.76)
        4:08.93 (29.05)     4:36.49 (27.56)                                        
 13 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats             4:39.57    4:37.68          4  
     r:+0.81  25.59       53.20 (27.61)     1:20.91 (27.71)     1:48.73 (27.82)
        2:16.87 (28.14)     2:44.93 (28.06)     3:13.35 (28.42)     3:41.74 (28.39)
        4:10.24 (28.50)     4:37.68 (27.44)                                        
 14 Kearns, Donovan D   SO BearCats             4:38.74    4:37.83          3  
     r:+0.77  25.01       52.26 (27.25)     1:19.81 (27.55)     1:47.86 (28.05)
        2:16.05 (28.19)     2:44.43 (28.38)     3:13.07 (28.64)     3:41.76 (28.69)
        4:09.89 (28.13)     4:37.83 (27.94)                                        
 15 Fallon, Jesse J     SO BearCats             4:39.26    4:38.69          2  
     r:+0.81  24.85       52.09 (27.24)     1:19.90 (27.81)     1:48.01 (28.11)
        2:16.19 (28.18)     2:44.66 (28.47)     3:13.42 (28.76)     3:42.18 (28.76)
        4:10.84 (28.66)     4:38.69 (27.85)                                        
 16 Davis, Connor p     FR BearCats             4:43.18    4:43.45          1  
     r:+0.77  25.88       53.69 (27.81)     1:21.83 (28.14)     1:50.35 (28.52)
        2:19.02 (28.67)     2:48.08 (29.06)     3:17.25 (29.17)     3:46.66 (29.41)
        4:15.89 (29.23)     4:43.45 (27.56)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Telford, Dylan C    SO BearCats             4:45.28    4:39.72        
     r:+0.74  25.85       53.78 (27.93)     1:22.10 (28.32)     1:50.32 (28.22)
        2:18.54 (28.22)     2:46.75 (28.21)     3:14.94 (28.19)     3:43.33 (28.39)
        4:11.95 (28.62)     4:39.72 (27.77)                                        
 18 Fisher, Phil P      SR Wesleyan             4:48.99    4:46.61        
     r:+0.69  24.95       52.67 (27.72)     1:21.10 (28.43)     1:50.10 (29.00)
        2:19.45 (29.35)     2:48.65 (29.20)     3:18.32 (29.67)     3:48.29 (29.97)
        4:17.79 (29.50)     4:46.61 (28.82)                                        
 19 Anderson, Nathan T  SO BearCats             4:46.80    4:46.67        
     r:+0.70  24.79       52.62 (27.83)     1:21.15 (28.53)     1:50.03 (28.88)
        2:18.94 (28.91)     2:47.81 (28.87)     3:16.59 (28.78)     3:46.21 (29.62)
        4:16.55 (30.34)     4:46.67 (30.12)                                        
 20 Hartwell, Mike W    SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:51.37    4:49.49        
     r:+0.68  26.58       55.76 (29.18)     1:25.25 (29.49)     1:54.92 (29.67)
        2:24.93 (30.01)     2:54.21 (29.28)     3:23.58 (29.37)     3:52.84 (29.26)
        4:21.52 (28.68)     4:49.49 (27.97)                                        
 21 Szakelyhidi, Alex   FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:52.58    4:50.90        
     r:+0.75  26.48       55.28 (28.80)     1:24.99 (29.71)     1:54.83 (29.84)
        2:24.57 (29.74)     2:54.24 (29.67)     3:24.09 (29.85)     3:53.65 (29.56)
        4:22.49 (28.84)     4:50.90 (28.41)                                        
 22 Byrne, Gregg J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:51.34    4:51.15        
     r:+0.83  26.46       55.34 (28.88)     1:24.51 (29.17)     1:54.09 (29.58)
        2:23.82 (29.73)     2:53.22 (29.40)     3:23.03 (29.81)     3:52.71 (29.68)
        4:22.43 (29.72)     4:51.15 (28.72)                                        
 23 Hughes, Jack A      FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:53.57    4:51.21        
     r:+0.77  26.46       55.36 (28.90)     1:24.49 (29.13)     1:54.04 (29.55)
        2:23.54 (29.50)     2:53.19 (29.65)     3:22.98 (29.79)     3:53.12 (30.14)
        4:22.47 (29.35)     4:51.21 (28.74)                                        
 24 Caulfield, Thomas   SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:58.16    5:01.60        
     r:+0.70  27.05       56.42 (29.37)     1:26.10 (29.68)     1:56.18 (30.08)
        2:26.44 (30.26)     2:57.06 (30.62)     3:28.01 (30.95)     3:59.41 (31.40)
        4:30.77 (31.36)     5:01.60 (30.83)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:56.42   2/16/2012 Emma C Reaney                              
                1:55.72  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:58.90  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                2:01.59  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:03.69  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lee, Veronica A     SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:03.17    2:01.44 BCUT    20  
     r:+0.79  25.79       57.52 (31.73)     1:31.82 (34.30)     2:01.44 (29.62)
  2 Pikhartova, Helena  JR BearCats             2:04.95    2:03.47 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.77  26.61       58.59 (31.98)     1:33.96 (35.37)     2:03.47 (29.51)
  3 Dixon, Cam C        JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.17    2:04.46         16  
     r:+0.68  27.03       58.25 (31.22)     1:33.72 (35.47)     2:04.46 (30.74)
  4 Summa, Athena -     FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:05.33    2:05.10         15  
     r:+0.75  26.57       58.69 (32.12)     1:35.47 (36.78)     2:05.10 (29.63)
  5 Bartel, Andrea M    FR BearCats             2:05.37    2:05.67         14  
     r:+0.86  27.29       59.27 (31.98)     1:35.35 (36.08)     2:05.67 (30.32)
  6 Yuan, Charlene L    FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.15    2:06.96         13  
     r:+0.68  27.57       59.42 (31.85)     1:37.16 (37.74)     2:06.96 (29.80)
  7 Piper, Jessica R    SO BearCats             2:06.10    2:08.18         12  
     r:+0.74  27.37       58.79 (31.42)     1:38.12 (39.33)     2:08.18 (30.06)
  8 Wheeler, Sammie H   SR BearCats             2:05.84    2:09.29         11  
     r:+0.70  27.63     1:01.74 (34.11)     1:37.83 (36.09)     2:09.29 (31.46)
Consolation Final
  9 Cichowska, Kinga    FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.32    2:03.70          9  
     r:+0.84  27.43     1:00.38 (32.95)     1:34.10 (33.72)     2:03.70 (29.60)
 10 Wells, Madeline E   FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:07.53    2:05.02          7  
     r:+0.77  27.56       59.55 (31.99)     1:35.17 (35.62)     2:05.02 (29.85)
 11 Waugaman, Brooke N  JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.34    2:05.25          6  
     r:+0.77  27.32       58.30 (30.98)     1:35.84 (37.54)     2:05.25 (29.41)
 12 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats             2:07.24    2:07.70          5  
              26.84       59.65 (32.81)     1:38.07 (38.42)     2:07.70 (29.63)
 13 Kaminska, Ola A     JR BearCats             2:07.37    2:08.07          4  
     r:+0.84  27.66       59.43 (31.77)     1:37.83 (38.40)     2:08.07 (30.24)
 14 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats             2:09.15    2:09.24          3  
              27.53       58.63 (31.10)     1:38.78 (40.15)     2:09.24 (30.46)
 15 Marcelle, Maddie E  SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:11.41    2:10.71          2  
     r:+0.80  28.43     1:01.58 (33.15)     1:38.78 (37.20)     2:10.71 (31.93)
 16 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats             2:11.97    2:13.04          1  
              28.08     1:02.00 (33.92)     1:42.72 (40.72)     2:13.04 (30.32)
Bonus Final
 17 Tracy, Braelyn N    FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:14.48    2:12.02        
     r:+0.82  28.90     1:02.13 (33.23)     1:41.47 (39.34)     2:12.02 (30.55)
 18 Sweeney, Audrey     FR Fairmont-WV          2:14.81    2:13.52        
              29.29     1:02.49 (33.20)     1:41.82 (39.33)     2:13.52 (31.70)
 19 McLellan, Haley C   FR BearCats             2:15.72    2:15.18        
     r:+0.67  29.19     1:03.10 (33.91)     1:44.20 (41.10)     2:15.18 (30.98)
 20 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:16.17    2:15.76        
     r:+0.82  29.35     1:04.84 (35.49)     1:42.43 (37.59)     2:15.76 (33.33)
 20 Beck, Sarah L       JR Calu-Pa-AM           2:14.80    2:15.76        
              29.61     1:03.89 (34.28)     1:42.58 (38.69)     2:15.76 (33.18)
 22 Loushin, Stacy R    JR BearCats             2:16.89    2:17.20        
              27.97     1:04.10 (36.13)     1:45.46 (41.36)     2:17.20 (31.74)
 23 Marshall, Alaina M  FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:17.35    2:18.50        
     r:+0.72  29.28     1:02.89 (33.61)     1:46.04 (43.15)     2:18.50 (32.46)
 24 Morris, Alyssa K    FR Wesleyan             2:16.06    2:20.18        
     r:+0.64  28.58     1:03.79 (35.21)     1:46.45 (42.66)     2:20.18 (33.73)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:44.81   2/16/2012 William G Bass                             
                1:43.38  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:45.10  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:49.09  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:51.39  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lierley, Zach W     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.74    1:49.64 WNAT    20  
     r:+0.75  24.35       51.10 (26.75)     1:22.72 (31.62)     1:49.64 (26.92)
  2 Lierley, Jon D      JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:54.52    1:50.14 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.74  23.28       52.22 (28.94)     1:23.86 (31.64)     1:50.14 (26.28)
  3 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats             1:53.55    1:52.90         16  
     r:+0.76  23.82       51.93 (28.11)     1:25.78 (33.85)     1:52.90 (27.12)
  4 Dilas, Luka D       SO Fairmont-WV          1:54.46    1:53.23         15  
     r:+0.73  23.88       53.76 (29.88)     1:26.33 (32.57)     1:53.23 (26.90)
  5 Roehr, Tyler J      FR BearCats             1:53.81    1:53.89         14  
     r:+0.70  24.34       53.55 (29.21)     1:26.47 (32.92)     1:53.89 (27.42)
  6 Harper, Trenton A   FR BearCats             1:54.25    1:54.27         13  
     r:+0.74  25.17       54.57 (29.40)     1:26.95 (32.38)     1:54.27 (27.32)
  7 Ma'Aya, Awse        SO BearCats             1:56.10    1:55.17         12  
     r:+0.66  23.08       50.44 (27.36)     1:27.20 (36.76)     1:55.17 (27.97)
  8 Albert, Andrew C    SO BearCats             1:55.86    1:55.28         11  
     r:+0.88  24.88       53.56 (28.68)     1:27.84 (34.28)     1:55.28 (27.44)
Consolation Final
  9 White, Michael J    FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:56.77    1:54.34          9  
     r:+0.75  24.35       53.26 (28.91)     1:27.08 (33.82)     1:54.34 (27.26)
 10 Danner, Ripley J    JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:56.90    1:54.74          7  
              23.96       54.03 (30.07)     1:27.87 (33.84)     1:54.74 (26.87)
 11 Freitas, Inti       SR Wesleyan             1:57.87    1:55.13          6  
     r:+0.74  24.47       53.91 (29.44)     1:27.78 (33.87)     1:55.13 (27.35)
 12 Rochna, Matt J      JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.38    1:56.55          5  
     r:+0.72  24.94       54.15 (29.21)     1:28.60 (34.45)     1:56.55 (27.95)
 13 Mattis, Mark J      SO Wesleyan             1:56.54    1:56.74          4  
              25.07       55.13 (30.06)     1:29.47 (34.34)     1:56.74 (27.27)
 14 O'Brien, Tim J      SO BearCats             1:58.29    1:57.20          3  
              25.35       54.44 (29.09)     1:29.01 (34.57)     1:57.20 (28.19)
 15 Ciciora, Dan M      FR BearCats             1:57.54    1:57.45          2  
              25.14       56.70 (31.56)     1:29.67 (32.97)     1:57.45 (27.78)
 16 Balmer, Nik J       FR BearCats             1:58.72    1:58.72          1  
              26.75       58.02 (31.27)     1:30.29 (32.27)     1:58.72 (28.43)
Bonus Final
 17 Chappell, Ben R     SO BearCats             1:59.15    1:57.49        
     r:+0.79  24.25       53.43 (29.18)     1:28.44 (35.01)     1:57.49 (29.05)
 18 Gilbertson, Dan R   FR BearCats             2:00.08    1:59.52        
     r:+0.82  26.22       58.70 (32.48)     1:31.91 (33.21)     1:59.52 (27.61)
 19 Earl, Nathan M      JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.15    2:00.75        
     r:+0.78  25.25       56.22 (30.97)     1:32.76 (36.54)     2:00.75 (27.99)
 20 Schilling, Preston  FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.56    2:00.88        
              25.82       57.47 (31.65)     1:32.17 (34.70)     2:00.88 (28.71)
 21 Hartwell, Mike W    SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.37    2:01.51        
     r:+0.66  26.96       58.71 (31.75)     1:34.06 (35.35)     2:01.51 (27.45)
 22 Burud, Michael A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.38    2:03.80        
     r:+0.64  25.90       59.24 (33.34)     1:34.01 (34.77)     2:03.80 (29.79)
 23 Garner, Max J       SR Wesleyan             2:12.97    2:07.13        
     r:+0.69  27.81     1:03.62 (35.81)     1:37.56 (33.94)     2:07.13 (29.57)
 24 Le, Michael T       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.04    2:08.39        
     r:+0.79  26.57     1:00.94 (34.37)     1:38.40 (37.46)     2:08.39 (29.99)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   22.47   2/18/2010 Amywren Miller                               
                21.99  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                22.46  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                22.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                23.29  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Keire, Jackie M     FR BearCats               22.91      22.85 BCUT    20  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Wasiakowska, Weron  SR BearCats               23.40      23.13 WNAT    17  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 des Tombe, Dani L   JR Pittsburgh-AM          23.64      23.57         16  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Pikhartova, Helena  JR BearCats               23.47      23.63         15  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Nederlanden, Jessi  JR Pittsburgh-AM          23.64      23.69         14  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Mills, Lauren K     JR Pittsburgh-AM          23.61      23.72         13  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  7 Meixner, Mac A      SO Pittsburgh-AM          23.66      23.95         12  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Iwanicki, Alex A    SO Pittsburgh-AM          23.76      23.96         11  
          r:+0.76                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Pocsai, Melissa     FR Pittsburgh-AM          23.90      23.53          9  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Enslin, Clarissa L  SR Calu-Pa-AM             24.20      24.16          7  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 11 Wegescheide, Blair  SO Pittsburgh-AM          24.64      24.23          6  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 12 Nuhfer, Kelsey E    SR Calu-Pa-AM             24.42      24.26          5  
          r:+0.94                                                              
 13 DeWitt, Bethany J   SO Pittsburgh-AM          24.74      24.28          4  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 14 Morris, Alyssa K    FR Wesleyan               24.61      24.39          3  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 15 Wheeler, Sammie H   SR BearCats               24.13      24.45          2  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Denton, Ellen E     SR Wesleyan               24.63      24.64          1  
          r:+0.73                                                              
Bonus Final
 17 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats               24.84      24.64        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 18 Rissover, Kirsten   SR BearCats               25.03      24.70        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 19 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats               24.98      24.76        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 20 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats               24.83      24.86        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 20 Thompson, Sally A   FR BearCats               25.00      24.86        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 22 Feltman, Maggie L   FR Pittsburgh-AM          25.00      24.97        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 23 McLellan, Haley C   FR BearCats               24.93      25.18        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 24 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats               24.92      25.25        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   19.08   2/18/2010 Josh Schneider                               
                19.32  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                19.67  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                20.19  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                20.59  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shchukin, Viachesl  SO St. Bonaventure-NI     20.80      20.42 WNAT    20  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Dent, David A       SR Fairmont-WV            20.46      20.54 WNAT    17  
  3 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM          20.49      20.55 WNAT    16  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  4 Heiden, Sean D      SO Pittsburgh-AM          20.48      20.73         15  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Radcliff, Ryan      SR Fairmont-WV            21.13      21.04         13.5
          r:+0.68                                                              
  5 Warrington, Avery   SO Pittsburgh-AM          21.17      21.04         13.5
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Scherpenberg, Joe   SR BearCats               21.01      21.18         12  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  8 Calegan, Haden L    FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.12      21.36         11  
          r:+0.70                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Larson, Gabriel S   FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.37      20.94          9  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 10 Rodenkirk, Alex B   SR Pittsburgh-AM          21.25      20.96          7  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 11 Martin, Jimmy A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI     21.18      21.06          6  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 12 Waite, D.J. G       FR BearCats               21.27      21.14          5  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Smith, Nathan D     FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.18      21.19          4  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Paccapaniccia, Dav  SR St. Bonaventure-NI     21.47      21.47          3  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Palleros, Mike M    SO BearCats               21.44      21.60          2  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 16 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats               21.51      21.94          1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
Bonus Final
 17 Hausler, Ryan M     FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.71      21.49        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 18 Tankle, Matthew G   SO Pittsburgh-AM          22.00      21.58        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 19 Wenner, Seth R      FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.72      21.60        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 20 Kaplan, Michael I   JR BearCats               21.54      21.65        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 21 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats               21.56      21.67        
 22 Mouser, Quentin     FR Fairmont-WV            21.80      21.74        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 23 Davis, Connor p     FR BearCats               21.97      21.88        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 24 Cooney, Mark T      SO Pittsburgh-AM          21.82      21.98        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   424.25    2/1/1998 Rio Ramirez, Miami                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Faerber, Timothy A     Michigan-MI           299.20     336.90         20  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L     SR Pittsburgh-AM         306.90     336.30         17  
  3 Ross, James T          Michigan-MI           312.15     324.10         16  
  4 Galante, Tony       FR Pittsburgh-AM         291.35     317.80         15  
  5 Bergman, Harry A    JR Pittsburgh-AM         283.15     317.50         14  
  6 Piner, Sean         SO Louisville-KY         305.55     307.20         13  
  7 Marra, Alex H       SO St. Bonaventure-NI    273.15     272.65         12  
  8 Bain, Kevin S          Michigan-MI           279.95     248.15         11  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   3:36.28   2/17/2012 Notre Dame, University of                  
                         K Ryan, E Reaney, K Holden, A Prestinario         
                3:34.65  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                3:36.46  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                3:44.19  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           3:43.77    3:42.56 WNAT    40  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:+0.34 Cichowska, Kinga FR    
     3) r:+0.32 Lee, Veronica SR        4) r:+0.35 des Tombe, Dani JR     
              27.34       55.50 (55.50)     1:10.16 (14.66)   1:57.39 (1:01.89)
        2:22.77 (25.38)     2:52.37 (54.98)     3:16.32 (23.95)     3:42.56 (50.19)
  2 University of CinCinnati  'A'               3:41.89    3:44.55         34  
     1) Piper, Jessica R SO             2) r:+0.45 Pikhartova, Helena JR  
     3) r:+0.43 Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO    4) r:+0.19 Wasiakowska, Weronika S
              27.98       57.63 (57.63)     1:26.77 (29.14)   1:59.40 (1:01.77)
        2:25.18 (25.78)     2:55.21 (55.81)     3:18.41 (23.20)     3:44.55 (49.34)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           3:45.89    3:45.28         32  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N JR           2) r:+0.35 Dixon, Cam JR          
     3) r:+0.39 Meixner, Mac SO         4) r:+0.18 Nederlanden, Jessica JR
              27.03       55.87 (55.87)     1:24.93 (29.06)   1:57.68 (1:01.81)
        2:23.78 (26.10)     2:54.83 (57.15)     3:18.40 (23.57)     3:45.28 (50.45)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           3:49.10    3:49.79         30  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B JR         2) r:+0.20 Yuan, Charlene FR      
     3) r:+0.36 Summa, Athena FR        4) r:+0.22 Mills, Lauren JR       
              27.31       56.28 (56.28)     1:26.80 (30.52)   2:02.35 (1:06.07)
        2:28.18 (25.83)     2:58.60 (56.25)     3:23.00 (24.40)     3:49.79 (51.19)
  5 University of CinCinnati  'B'               3:51.44    3:56.36         28  
     1) Hardewig, Amanda R SR           2) r:+0.32 Bartel, Andrea FR      
     3) r:+0.48 Hampton, Miranda FR     4) r:+0.17 Andrews, Hope SO       
              28.85       58.97 (58.97)     1:29.81 (30.84)   2:04.37 (1:05.40)
        2:31.26 (26.89)     3:02.99 (58.62)     3:28.18 (25.19)     3:56.36 (53.37)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'C'               4:03.27    4:01.16         26  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E JR            2) r:+0.27 Kaminska, Ola JR       
     3) r:+0.52 Gresser, Emma FR        4) r:+0.27 Rissover, Kirsten SR   
              27.78       58.07 (58.07)     1:30.07 (32.00)   2:07.28 (1:09.21)
        2:35.35 (28.07)   3:07.45 (1:00.17)     3:33.08 (25.63)     4:01.16 (53.71)
  7 California University of PA-AM  'A'         4:08.16    4:02.58         24  
     1) Wriglesworth, Krystal K FR      2) r:+0.26 Reamer, Brittany JR    
     3) r:+0.39 Nuhfer, Kelsey SR       4) r:+0.61 Enslin, Clarissa SR    
              29.67   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:32.44 (31.47)   2:09.20 (1:08.23)
        2:37.51 (28.31)   3:10.11 (1:00.91)     3:35.39 (25.28)     4:02.58 (52.47)
  8 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    4:09.45         22  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L SR             2) r:+0.14 Beck, Sarah JR         
     3) r:+0.36 Evanuik, Abby SO        4) r:+0.48 Trocchio, Rachel JR    
              30.34   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:34.05 (31.75)   2:10.29 (1:07.99)
        2:39.35 (29.06)   3:13.43 (1:03.14)     3:39.74 (26.31)     4:09.45 (56.02)
  9 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           4:07.60    4:15.82         18  
     1) Stolins, Khrysten N SO          2) r:+0.37 Sweeney, Audrey FR     
     3) r:+0.37 Schmidt, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.38 Zakharava, Alina JR    
              32.14   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:39.73 (32.76)   2:18.07 (1:11.10)
        2:46.42 (28.35)   3:21.23 (1:03.16)     3:47.04 (25.81)     4:15.82 (54.59)
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         4:28.97    4:23.30         14  
     1) Gowdy, Marylee F FR             2) r:+0.34 Cunningham, Carson SO  
     3) r:+0.01 Culver, Kimmy FR        4) r:+0.21 Jesso, Chelsea FR      
              31.44   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:42.24 (37.02)   2:24.98 (1:19.76)
        2:53.05 (28.07)   3:25.83 (1:00.85)     3:52.55 (26.72)     4:23.30 (57.47)
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         4:20.97         DQ        
     1) Knudsen, Lauren M FR            2) r:-0.23 Bledsoe, Justine FR    
     3) r:+0.28 Morris, Alyssa FR       4) r:+0.12 Denton, Ellen SR       
              29.83   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:33.94 (31.97)   2:12.68 (1:10.71)
        2:40.53 (27.85)   3:13.61 (1:00.93)     3:39.67 (26.06)          DQ (55.41)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   3:08.84   2/17/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, C Almeida, P Oliveira, J De Lucca      
                3:10.26  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                3:12.00  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                3:16.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           3:16.42    3:18.15         40  
     1) Rice, Mack R SO                 2) r:+0.34 Nosbisch, Luke JR      
     3) r:+0.30 Ahani, Kourosh JR       4) r:+0.09 Sweeney, David SO      
              23.95       49.73 (49.73)     1:15.37 (25.64)     1:45.09 (55.36)
        2:07.31 (22.22)     2:33.91 (48.82)     2:54.64 (20.73)     3:18.15 (44.24)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           3:18.79    3:21.21         34  
     1) Tankle, Matthew G SO            2) r:+0.13 Larson, Gabriel FR     
     3) r:+0.30 Lierley, Jon JR         4) r:+0.11 Rodenkirk, Alex SR     
              24.65       50.99 (50.99)     1:16.99 (26.00)     1:47.35 (56.36)
        2:09.99 (22.64)     2:36.31 (48.96)     2:57.43 (21.12)     3:21.21 (44.90)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           3:22.24    3:22.26         32  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G JR           2) r:+0.03 O'Prey, Connor SO      
     3) r:+0.25 Vogel, Martin SO        4) r:+0.34 Heiden, Sean SO        
              24.82       51.09 (51.09)     1:16.51 (25.42)     1:47.13 (56.04)
        2:10.07 (22.94)     2:36.85 (49.72)     2:57.98 (21.13)     3:22.26 (45.41)
  4 University of CinCinnati  'A'               3:14.76    3:22.94         30  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M SR          2) r:+0.12 Roehr, Tyler FR        
     3) r:+0.08 Ma'Aya, Awse SO         4) r:+0.12 Waite, D.J. FR         
              24.45       50.59 (50.59)     1:17.57 (26.98)     1:48.33 (57.74)
        2:10.66 (22.33)     2:37.84 (49.51)     2:59.02 (21.18)     3:22.94 (45.10)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'          3:25.57    3:24.50         28  
     1) Shchukin, Viacheslav SO         2) r:+0.18 Schutt, Matthew SO     
     3) r:+0.32 Danner, Ripley JR       4) r:+0.22 Martin, Jimmy SR       
              24.54       51.10 (51.10)     1:18.05 (26.95)     1:49.34 (58.24)
        2:12.80 (23.46)     2:39.34 (50.00)     3:00.83 (21.49)     3:24.50 (45.16)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'B'               3:31.27    3:25.90         26  
     1) Kearns, Donovan D SO            2) r:-0.36 Harper, Trenton FR     
     3) r:+0.30 Pasek, Hunter SO        4) r:+0.31 Kaplan, Michael JR     
              25.53       52.83 (52.83)     1:19.08 (26.25)     1:50.10 (57.27)
        2:13.43 (23.33)     2:40.11 (50.01)     3:02.05 (21.94)     3:25.90 (45.79)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'C'               3:35.23    3:28.53         24  
     1) Easley, Tommy C SO              2) r:+0.44 Gilbertson, Dan FR     
     3) r:+0.57 Palleros, Mike SO       4) r:+0.25 Davis, Connor FR       
              25.05       51.76 (51.76)     1:18.47 (26.71)     1:49.22 (57.46)
        2:12.88 (23.66)     2:40.69 (51.47)     3:03.31 (22.62)     3:28.53 (47.84)
  8 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           3:25.82    3:28.79         22  
     1) Dent, David A SR                2) r:+0.20 Dilas, Luka SO         
     3) r:+0.39 Komadina, Pasko JR      4) r:+0.38 Radcliff, Ryan SR      
              26.57       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.62 (26.27)     1:52.58 (58.23)
        2:15.27 (22.69)     2:42.37 (49.79)     3:04.27 (21.90)     3:28.79 (46.42)
  9 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'          3:29.12    3:31.45         18  
     1) Rochna, Matt J JR               2) r:+0.15 Burud, Michael SR      
     3) r:+0.37 White, Michael FR       4) r:+0.38 Paccapaniccia, David SR
              25.84       52.96 (52.96)     1:20.08 (27.12)     1:52.20 (59.24)
        2:16.11 (23.91)     2:44.93 (52.73)     3:06.75 (21.82)     3:31.45 (46.52)
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         3:36.52    3:32.01         14  
     1) Freitas, Inti SR                2) r:+0.17 Garner, Max SR         
     3) r:+0.17 Tworek, Nick SR         4) r:+0.16 Mattis, Mark SO        
              25.36       52.77 (52.77)     1:19.66 (26.89)     1:50.52 (57.75)
        2:14.90 (24.38)     2:43.92 (53.40)     3:06.59 (22.67)     3:32.01 (48.09)
 11 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'          3:36.30    3:41.28         12  
     1) Earl, Nathan M JR               2) r:+0.35 Schilling, Preston FR  
     3) r:+0.26 Byrne, Gregg SO         4) r:+0.25 Hartwell, Mike SR      
              27.05       56.12 (56.12)     1:23.79 (27.67)     1:56.07 (59.95)
        2:21.23 (25.16)     2:50.51 (54.44)     3:14.64 (24.13)     3:41.28 (50.77)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of           497   2. University of CinCinnati            363
  3. California University of PA         119   4. Michigan, University of              56
  5. West Virginia Wesleyan College       40   6. Fairmont State University            36
  7. Louisville, University of            33   8. Clemson University                   24
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of         480.5   2. University of CinCinnati            274
  3. St. Bonaventure University          174   4. Fairmont State University         129.5
  5. Michigan, University of              62   6. West Virginia Wesleyan College       50
  7. Louisville, University of            22