Go Panthers!
Go Panthers!
Schedule |  Coaches |  Roster |  Videos |  Photos |  News |  Archives
Pitt vs. JMU and Denison

Recap

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/18/2014 03:26 PM
                       Pitt v Denison & JMU - 1/18/2014                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkelmann, Sam L         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     258.50  
  2 McLaughlin, Taryn         19 James Madison-VA          NP     254.40  
  3 Saunders, Rachel W        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     242.70  
  4 Alexander, Carly          19 James Madison-VA          NP     238.75  
  5 Waltz, Leigh A            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     226.20  
  6 Lehman, Olivia            15 James Madison-VA          NP     223.70  
  7 Ciotti, Kim E             22 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     220.45  
  8 Williams, Kelsey          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     216.35  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergman, Harry A          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     300.00  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     298.10  
  3 Dignan, Connor R          20 Denison-OH            308.85     296.30  
  4 Galante, Tony             19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     295.10  
  5 Levy, Max                 18 Denison-OH            316.65     288.25  
  6 Lenhart, Jacob B          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     286.25  
  7 Lewis, Ben P              19 Denison-OH            296.33     272.50  
 
Event 3  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galante, Tony             19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     326.30  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     304.75  
  3 Dignan, Connor R          20 Denison-OH            342.70     302.45  
  4 Bergman, Harry A          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     271.10  
  5 Lewis, Ben P              19 Denison-OH            287.30     260.35  
  6 Lenhart, Jacob B          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     242.55  
  7 Levy, Max                 18 Denison-OH            343.10     233.15  
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:42.98  
     1) Edsall, Kacy 19                 2) r:+0.08 Won, Sin Hye 22        
     3) r:+0.16 Dubay, Shannon 21       4) r:+0.25 Gingher, Susanne 21    
              27.16       55.54 (28.38)     1:20.15 (24.61)     1:42.98 (22.83)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:45.97  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 19         2) r:-0.62 Dixon, Cam 20          
     3) r:+0.16 Meixner, Mac 19         4) r:+0.53 des Tombe, Dani 20     
              28.53       56.98 (28.45)     1:22.25 (25.27)     1:45.97 (23.72)
  3 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    1:46.43  
     1) Clarke, Stephanie 19            2) r:+0.30 Presgraves, Amanda 19  
     3) r:+0.30 Clark, Ashley 19        4) r:+0.30 Czulada, Camilla 19    
              27.34       57.36 (30.02)     1:22.97 (25.61)     1:46.43 (23.46)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:47.11  
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z 20           2) r:+0.22 Cichowska, Kinga 19    
     3) r:+0.18 Lee, Veronica 21        4) r:NRT Nederlanden, Jessica 21  
              27.22     1:05.63 (38.41)     1:23.30 (17.67)     1:47.11 (23.81)
  5 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:42.80    1:47.99  
     1) Willingham, Molly C 21          2) r:+0.25 Lugg, Natalie 21       
     3) r:+0.28 Kane, Carolyn 18        4) r:+0.13 Nuess, Morgan 22       
              27.89       58.35 (30.46)     1:24.02 (25.67)     1:47.99 (23.97)
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:49.38  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 21           2) r:-0.62 Marcelle, Maddie 19    
     3) r:+0.16 Mills, Lauren 20        4) r:+0.53 Iwanicki, Alex 20      
              28.48       59.05 (30.57)     1:25.45 (26.40)     1:49.38 (23.93)
  7 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:49.49  
     1) Yearwood, Ashley R 19           2) r:+0.24 Bednarek, Marissa 19   
     3) r:+0.25 Garbarino, Krysta 20    4) r:+0.12 Van Leuven, Mary 19    
              27.46       58.37 (30.91)     1:25.51 (27.14)     1:49.49 (23.98)
  8 James Madison University-VA  'C'                       NT    1:50.06  
     1) Tremols, Nina 19                2) r:+0.08 Richer, Emma 18        
     3) r:+0.16 Murphy, Maddy 19        4) r:+0.25 Crawford, Jackie 19    
              27.79       58.01 (30.22)     1:25.14 (27.13)     1:50.06 (24.92)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    1:31.64  
     1) Rice, Mack R 19                 2) r:+0.31 Nosbisch, Luke 21      
     3) r:+0.35 Ahani, Kourosh 20       4) r:+0.16 Heiden, Sean 19        
              23.35       49.03 (25.68)     1:11.36 (22.33)     1:31.64 (20.28)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:28.65    1:32.20  
     1) Fronk, Spencer J 21             2) r:+0.25 Rosenburg, Damon 20    
     3) r:+0.34 Rich, Andrew 20         4) r:+0.18 Fleming, Ryan 19       
              24.05       48.98 (24.93)     1:11.69 (22.71)     1:32.20 (20.51)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:34.53  
     1) Tankle, Matthew G 19            2) r:+0.21 Larson, Gabriel 18     
     3) r:+0.19 Vogel, Martin 20        4) r:+0.24 Warrington, Avery 19   
              24.25       50.40 (26.15)     1:13.34 (22.94)     1:34.53 (21.19)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:34.91  
     1) Humphrey, Jackson S 21          2) r:+0.13 Nennig, Al 18          
     3) r:+0.26 Wuorinen, Conrad 20     4) r:+0.35 Maciel, Carlos 22      
              24.89       50.83 (25.94)     1:13.70 (22.87)     1:34.91 (21.21)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT    1:37.59  
     1) Cooney, Mark T 20               2) r:+0.26 Cook, Alex 21          
     3) r:+0.23 Tovey, Jake 19          4) r:+0.24 O'Prey, Connor 19      
              25.27       52.15 (26.88)     1:16.35 (24.20)     1:37.59 (21.24)
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    1:37.91  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G 20           2) r:-0.05 Calegan, Haden 18      
     3) r:+0.33 Wenner, Seth 18         4) r:+0.38 Smith, Nathan 18       
              24.86       51.20 (26.34)     1:16.39 (25.19)     1:37.91 (21.52)
  7 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT    1:39.49  
     1) Lindell, Jack S 18              2) r:+0.28 Smith, Timmy 19        
     3) r:+0.16 Clerici, Cam 19         4) r:+0.09 Young, Cam 18          
              25.09       53.87 (28.78)     1:17.56 (23.69)     1:39.49 (21.93)
 
Event 6  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kaleigh A         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:10.37  
     r:+0.84  27.86       58.43 (30.57)     1:29.37 (30.94)     1:59.97 (30.60)
        2:30.65 (30.68)     3:01.06 (30.41)     3:31.90 (30.84)     4:02.57 (30.67)
        4:33.12 (30.55)     5:03.65 (30.53)     5:34.18 (30.53)     6:04.93 (30.75)
        6:35.52 (30.59)     7:06.22 (30.70)     7:36.87 (30.65)     8:07.46 (30.59)
        8:38.26 (30.80)     9:09.07 (30.81)     9:40.20 (31.13)    10:10.37 (30.17)
  2 Johns, Taylor M           19 Denison-OH          10:17.89   10:14.74  
     r:+0.94  29.06     1:00.49 (31.43)     1:32.14 (31.65)     2:03.62 (31.48)
        2:34.98 (31.36)     3:06.19 (31.21)     3:37.46 (31.27)     4:08.86 (31.40)
        4:40.11 (31.25)     5:11.29 (31.18)     5:41.19 (29.90)     6:11.43 (30.24)
        6:41.98 (30.55)     7:12.69 (30.71)     7:43.37 (30.68)     8:13.87 (30.50)
        8:44.52 (30.65)     9:15.06 (30.54)     9:45.53 (30.47)    10:14.74 (29.21)
  3 Harrison, Julie S         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:23.15  
              28.80       59.27 (30.47)     1:30.37 (31.10)     2:01.78 (31.41)
        2:32.84 (31.06)     3:04.13 (31.29)     3:35.58 (31.45)     4:06.73 (31.15)
        4:38.30 (31.57)     5:09.73 (31.43)     5:40.98 (31.25)     6:12.37 (31.39)
        6:43.65 (31.28)     7:15.05 (31.40)     7:46.48 (31.43)     8:17.98 (31.50)
        8:49.52 (31.54)     9:20.87 (31.35)     9:52.30 (31.43)    10:23.15 (30.85)
  4 Costley, Campbell H       18 Denison-OH          10:22.70   10:24.31  
     r:+0.76  29.13     1:00.36 (31.23)     1:31.78 (31.42)     2:03.14 (31.36)
        2:34.90 (31.76)     3:06.53 (31.63)     3:38.05 (31.52)     4:09.30 (31.25)
        4:40.62 (31.32)     5:11.88 (31.26)     5:43.23 (31.35)     6:14.39 (31.16)
        6:45.58 (31.19)     7:16.77 (31.19)     7:48.10 (31.33)     8:19.41 (31.31)
        8:51.09 (31.68)     9:22.69 (31.60)     9:54.03 (31.34)    10:24.31 (30.28)
  5 Johnson, Morgan           21 James Madison-VA          NT   10:25.68  
     r:+0.84  29.01     1:00.36 (31.35)     1:31.56 (31.20)     2:02.89 (31.33)
        2:33.84 (30.95)     3:04.89 (31.05)     3:35.98 (31.09)     4:07.08 (31.10)
        4:38.06 (30.98)     5:08.99 (30.93)     5:40.17 (31.18)     6:11.73 (31.56)
        6:43.00 (31.27)     7:14.49 (31.49)     7:46.24 (31.75)     8:18.10 (31.86)
        8:49.74 (31.64)     9:21.87 (32.13)     9:53.89 (32.02)    10:25.68 (31.79)
  6 Matevish, Lauren E        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:31.35  
     r:+0.77  29.05     1:00.18 (31.13)     1:31.50 (31.32)     2:02.76 (31.26)
        2:34.24 (31.48)     3:05.76 (31.52)     3:36.98 (31.22)     4:08.41 (31.43)
        4:39.89 (31.48)     5:11.65 (31.76)     5:43.43 (31.78)     6:15.33 (31.90)
        6:47.18 (31.85)     7:19.33 (32.15)     7:51.41 (32.08)     8:23.50 (32.09)
        8:55.53 (32.03)     9:27.79 (32.26)    10:00.17 (32.38)    10:31.35 (31.18)
  7 Hooper, Aimee             20 James Madison-VA          NT   10:34.74  
              29.32     1:00.31 (30.99)     1:31.26 (30.95)     2:02.37 (31.11)
        2:33.40 (31.03)     3:04.30 (30.90)     3:35.27 (30.97)     4:06.47 (31.20)
        4:37.59 (31.12)     5:08.81 (31.22)     5:39.98 (31.17)     6:11.43 (31.45)
        6:43.30 (31.87)     7:15.57 (32.27)     7:48.71 (33.14)     8:22.07 (33.36)
        8:55.32 (33.25)     9:28.66 (33.34)    10:02.41 (33.75)    10:34.74 (32.33)
  8 Adkins, Claire            19 James Madison-VA          NT   10:37.26  
     r:+0.82  29.66     1:01.48 (31.82)     1:33.68 (32.20)     2:05.83 (32.15)
        2:37.86 (32.03)     3:09.86 (32.00)     3:41.94 (32.08)     4:13.84 (31.90)
        4:45.92 (32.08)     5:18.18 (32.26)     5:50.25 (32.07)     6:22.71 (32.46)
        6:54.71 (32.00)     7:26.60 (31.89)     7:58.65 (32.05)     8:30.80 (32.15)
        9:02.53 (31.73)     9:34.25 (31.72)    10:06.06 (31.81)    10:37.26 (31.20)
 
Event 7  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmer, Scott T           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:30.35  
              26.36       54.90 (28.54)     1:23.81 (28.91)     1:52.91 (29.10)
        2:21.87 (28.96)     2:50.79 (28.92)     3:19.51 (28.72)     3:48.42 (28.91)
        4:17.16 (28.74)     4:46.05 (28.89)     5:14.79 (28.74)     5:43.39 (28.60)
        6:11.99 (28.60)     6:40.42 (28.43)     7:08.99 (28.57)     7:37.25 (28.26)
        8:05.69 (28.44)     8:34.12 (28.43)     9:02.43 (28.31)     9:30.35 (27.92)
  2 Lierley, Zach W           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:34.05  
              25.92       54.31 (28.39)     1:22.96 (28.65)     1:51.74 (28.78)
        2:20.63 (28.89)     2:49.37 (28.74)     3:18.17 (28.80)     3:46.98 (28.81)
        4:15.88 (28.90)     4:44.64 (28.76)     5:13.55 (28.91)     5:42.65 (29.10)
        6:11.86 (29.21)     6:40.74 (28.88)     7:10.06 (29.32)     7:39.08 (29.02)
        8:07.91 (28.83)     8:36.89 (28.98)     9:05.89 (29.00)     9:34.05 (28.16)
  3 Weik, Al S                22 Denison-OH           9:38.88    9:35.11  
              26.31       54.82 (28.51)     1:23.57 (28.75)     1:52.90 (29.33)
        2:22.15 (29.25)     2:51.23 (29.08)     3:20.25 (29.02)     3:49.49 (29.24)
        4:18.54 (29.05)     4:47.86 (29.32)     5:16.85 (28.99)     5:46.05 (29.20)
        6:15.25 (29.20)     6:44.30 (29.05)     7:13.24 (28.94)     7:42.04 (28.80)
        8:10.92 (28.88)     8:39.81 (28.89)     9:08.08 (28.27)     9:35.11 (27.03)
  4 Gray, Spence L            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:36.57  
              26.26       55.15 (28.89)     1:24.10 (28.95)     1:53.23 (29.13)
        2:22.29 (29.06)     2:51.51 (29.22)     3:20.53 (29.02)     3:49.73 (29.20)
        4:18.68 (28.95)     4:47.92 (29.24)     5:17.00 (29.08)     5:46.18 (29.18)
        6:15.42 (29.24)     6:44.56 (29.14)     7:13.73 (29.17)     7:42.96 (29.23)
        8:11.93 (28.97)     8:40.89 (28.96)     9:09.20 (28.31)     9:36.57 (27.37)
  5 Fallon, PJ J              20 Denison-OH           9:58.77   10:02.04  
              26.46       55.30 (28.84)     1:24.59 (29.29)     1:54.08 (29.49)
        2:24.11 (30.03)     2:53.95 (29.84)     3:24.14 (30.19)     3:54.08 (29.94)
        4:24.73 (30.65)     4:55.50 (30.77)     5:26.01 (30.51)     5:56.76 (30.75)
        6:27.67 (30.91)     6:58.83 (31.16)     7:29.89 (31.06)     8:00.76 (30.87)
        8:31.59 (30.83)     9:02.37 (30.78)     9:32.84 (30.47)    10:02.04 (29.20)
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.24  
              26.12       54.32 (28.20)     1:23.53 (29.21)     1:52.24 (28.71)
  2 Czulada, Camilla          19 James Madison-VA          NT    1:53.08  
              27.01       56.32 (29.31)     1:25.43 (29.11)     1:53.08 (27.65)
  3 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.35  
              26.82       55.79 (28.97)     1:24.57 (28.78)     1:53.35 (28.78)
  4 Zielinski, Kristen        20 James Madison-VA          NT    1:54.38  
              26.45       55.26 (28.81)     1:24.69 (29.43)     1:54.38 (29.69)
  5 Willingham, Molly C       21 Denison-OH           1:51.47    1:55.39  
              26.85       55.97 (29.12)     1:25.81 (29.84)     1:55.39 (29.58)
  6 Bradford, Tully M         21 Denison-OH           1:53.37    1:55.56  
              27.08       56.39 (29.31)     1:26.17 (29.78)     1:55.56 (29.39)
  7 Molano, Carli             19 James Madison-VA          NT    1:56.20  
              26.31       55.96 (29.65)     1:26.24 (30.28)     1:56.20 (29.96)
  8 Dunseith, Kate J          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.80  
              27.27       56.61 (29.34)     1:26.88 (30.27)     1:56.80 (29.92)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:41.09  
              23.15       49.04 (25.89)     1:15.32 (26.28)     1:41.09 (25.77)
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:41.38  
              23.39       49.52 (26.13)     1:15.74 (26.22)     1:41.38 (25.64)
  3 Maciel, Carlos G          22 Denison-OH           1:38.00    1:42.24  
              23.96       49.89 (25.93)     1:15.88 (25.99)     1:42.24 (26.36)
  4 Lierley, Jon D            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:42.72  
              23.97       49.92 (25.95)     1:16.34 (26.42)     1:42.72 (26.38)
  5 McCarthy, Andrew C        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:44.58  
              24.77       51.39 (26.62)     1:18.41 (27.02)     1:44.58 (26.17)
  6 Brunk, Joe J              20 Denison-OH           1:38.66    1:44.62  
              24.40       50.68 (26.28)     1:17.37 (26.69)     1:44.62 (27.25)
  7 Young, Cam A              18 Denison-OH           1:42.23    1:44.92  
              24.82       51.45 (26.63)     1:18.14 (26.69)     1:44.92 (26.78)
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.97  
              28.66       57.97 (29.31)                                        
  2 Clarke, Stephanie         19 James Madison-VA          NT      58.17  
              28.34       58.17 (29.83)                                        
  3 Deschenes, Renee Z        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.26  
              28.45       58.26 (29.81)                                        
  4 Edsall, Kacy              19 James Madison-VA          NT      58.77  
              28.45       58.77 (30.32)                                        
  5 Yearwood, Ashley R        19 Denison-OH             57.04      59.28  
              29.12       59.28 (30.16)                                        
  6 Tremols, Nina             19 James Madison-VA          NT    1:00.00  
              29.21     1:00.00 (30.79)                                        
  7 Crawford, Jackie          19 James Madison-VA          NT    1:00.95  
              29.81     1:00.95 (31.14)                                        
  8 Elizeus, Alex K           18 Denison-OH             59.31    1:01.89  
              29.71     1:01.89 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.57  
              24.50       50.57 (26.07)                                        
  2 Fronk, Spencer J          21 Denison-OH             50.10      52.30  
              25.18       52.30 (27.12)                                        
  3 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.35  
              25.69       52.35 (26.66)                                        
  4 Notarianni, Joey G        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.71  
              25.76       52.71 (26.95)                                        
  5 Lindell, Jack S           18 Denison-OH             53.66      53.50  
              25.99       53.50 (27.51)                                        
  6 Cooney, Mark T            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      55.54  
              26.67       55.54 (28.87)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Won, Sin Hye              22 James Madison-VA          NT    1:03.48  
              29.98     1:03.48 (33.50)                                        
  2 Cichowska, Kinga          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:05.25  
              30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)                                        
  3 Dubay, Shannon            21 James Madison-VA          NT    1:05.52  
              31.25     1:05.52 (34.27)                                        
  4 Dixon, Cam C              20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:05.62  
              30.86     1:05.62 (34.76)                                        
  5 Bednarek, Marissa L       19 Denison-OH           1:05.19    1:06.18  
              31.25     1:06.18 (34.93)                                        
  6 Lugg, Natalie R           21 Denison-OH           1:03.30    1:06.86  
              31.41     1:06.86 (35.45)                                        
  7 Gargula, Mary             22 James Madison-VA          NT    1:07.43  
              31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)                                        
  8 Yuan, Charlene L          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:07.53  
              31.92     1:07.53 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Damon C        20 Denison-OH             53.61      55.96  
              26.06       55.96 (29.90)                                        
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      56.84  
              26.59       56.84 (30.25)                                        
  3 Larson, Gabriel S         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.47  
              27.49       58.47 (30.98)                                        
  4 Nennig, Al T              18 Denison-OH             56.32      58.56  
              27.26       58.56 (31.30)                                        
  5 Cook, Alex F              21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.05  
              27.69       59.05 (31.36)                                        
  6 O'Prey, Connor T          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.61  
              28.29       59.61 (31.32)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:03.81  
              28.09       59.43 (31.34)     1:31.34 (31.91)     2:03.81 (32.47)
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 James Madison-VA          NT    2:05.71  
              28.91     1:00.44 (31.53)     1:32.53 (32.09)     2:05.71 (33.18)
  3 Bolek, Emily E            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.31  
              29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)     1:34.44 (31.93)     2:07.31 (32.87)
  4 Summa, Athena -           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.78  
              28.91     1:01.22 (32.31)     1:34.22 (33.00)     2:07.78 (33.56)
  5 Hooper, Aimee             20 James Madison-VA          NT    2:08.00  
              29.43     1:01.73 (32.30)     1:35.12 (33.39)     2:08.00 (32.88)
  6 Criscuolo, Melissa        21 James Madison-VA          NT    2:08.87  
              29.85     1:02.02 (32.17)     1:35.08 (33.06)     2:08.87 (33.79)
  7 Howell, Michelle M        21 Denison-OH           2:03.95    2:09.84  
              29.22     1:03.17 (33.95)     1:36.86 (33.69)     2:09.84 (32.98)
  8 Garbarino, Krysta A       20 Denison-OH           2:05.81    2:10.62  
              30.16     1:03.43 (33.27)     1:36.35 (32.92)     2:10.62 (34.27)
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Martin V           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:50.15  
              24.84       52.71 (27.87)     1:21.10 (28.39)     1:50.15 (29.05)
  2 Lierley, Jon D            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.31  
              25.03       53.02 (27.99)     1:21.92 (28.90)     1:51.31 (29.39)
  3 Humphrey, Jackson S       21 Denison-OH           1:49.96    1:54.80  
              25.53       54.25 (28.72)     1:23.94 (29.69)     1:54.80 (30.86)
  4 Tovey, Jake J             19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.25  
              26.47       55.73 (29.26)     1:25.38 (29.65)     1:55.25 (29.87)
  5 Strosnider, Sam K         18 Denison-OH           1:54.58    1:57.63  
              26.48       56.23 (29.75)     1:27.34 (31.11)     1:57.63 (30.29)
  6 Smith, Timmy J            19 Denison-OH           1:52.51    1:58.67  
              26.63       56.83 (30.20)     1:27.17 (30.34)     1:58.67 (31.50)
  7 Gray, Spence L            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:58.77  
              26.60       57.02 (30.42)     1:28.10 (31.08)     1:58.77 (30.67)
 
Event 16  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingher, Susanne          21 James Madison-VA          NT      23.58  
  2 Kane, Carolyn J           18 Denison-OH             23.34      23.96  
  3 Czulada, Camilla          19 James Madison-VA          NT      24.12  
  4 Nederlanden, Jessica T    21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.20  
  5 Iwanicki, Alex A          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.26  
  6 Nuess, Morgan G           22 Denison-OH             23.86      24.31  
  7 Mills, Lauren K           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.34  
  8 Pocsai, Melissa           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.41  
 
Event 17  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      20.72  
  2 Fleming, Ryan D           19 Denison-OH             20.55      21.14  
  3 Heiden, Sean D            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.21  
  4 Rodenkirk, Alex B         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.24  
  5 Wuorinen, Conrad F        20 Denison-OH             20.92      21.33  
  6 Clerici, Cam F            19 Denison-OH             21.09      21.53  
  7 Ahani, Kourosh            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.61  
  8 Rich, Andrew A            20 Denison-OH             21.46      22.21  
 
Event 18  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Taryn         19 James Madison-VA          NP     264.20  
  2 Saunders, Rachel W        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     252.50  
  3 Savage, Alex L            20 James Madison-VA          NP     245.25  
  4 Williams, Kelsey          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     243.30  
  5 Waltz, Leigh A            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     238.80  
  6 Lehman, Olivia            15 James Madison-VA          NP     236.40  
  7 Sheaffer, Alec D          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     236.20  
  8 Winkelmann, Sam L         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     229.30  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      51.64  
              25.08       51.64 (26.56)                                        
  2 Holmgaard, Kelsey         22 James Madison-VA          NT      52.05  
              25.06       52.05 (26.99)                                        
  3 Mills, Lauren K           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.78  
              25.22       52.78 (27.56)                                        
  4 Molano, Carli             19 James Madison-VA          NT      52.93  
              25.65       52.93 (27.28)                                        
  5 Kane, Carolyn J           18 Denison-OH             51.14      53.05  
              25.38       53.05 (27.67)                                        
  6 Nederlanden, Jessica T    21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.16  
              25.32       53.16 (27.84)                                        
  7 Zielinski, Kristen A      20 James Madison-VA          NT      53.44  
              25.92       53.44 (27.52)                                        
  8 Clark, Ashley             19 James Madison-VA          NT      53.71  
              25.97       53.71 (27.74)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ryan D           19 Denison-OH             45.50      46.33  
              22.42       46.33 (23.91)                                        
  2 Warrington, Avery M       19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.36  
              22.46       46.36 (23.90)                                        
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.52  
              22.53       46.52 (23.99)                                        
  4 Heiden, Sean D            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      46.84  
              22.42       46.84 (24.42)                                        
  5 Maciel, Carlos G          22 Denison-OH             45.23      46.97  
              22.72       46.97 (24.25)                                        
  6 Fronk, Spencer J          21 Denison-OH             45.08      47.37  
              22.74       47.37 (24.63)                                        
  7 Smith, Nathan D           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      47.66  
              22.96       47.66 (24.70)                                        
  8 Young, Cam A              18 Denison-OH             47.77      48.64  
              23.42       48.64 (25.22)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:03.44  
              29.48     1:00.69 (31.21)     1:31.63 (30.94)     2:03.44 (31.81)
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.22  
              30.58     1:03.03 (32.45)     1:35.94 (32.91)     2:08.22 (32.28)
  3 Deschenes, Renee Z        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:08.27  
              30.15     1:02.98 (32.83)     1:36.23 (33.25)     2:08.27 (32.04)
  4 Willingham, Molly C       21 Denison-OH           2:02.64    2:09.06  
              30.26     1:02.57 (32.31)     1:35.81 (33.24)     2:09.06 (33.25)
  5 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:09.69  
              30.75     1:03.70 (32.95)     1:37.23 (33.53)     2:09.69 (32.46)
  6 Tremols, Nina             19 James Madison-VA          NT    2:12.34  
              30.27     1:03.33 (33.06)     1:37.80 (34.47)     2:12.34 (34.54)
  7 Vieni, Jennifer           18 James Madison-VA          NT    2:12.36  
              30.35     1:03.29 (32.94)     1:38.00 (34.71)     2:12.36 (34.36)
  8 Dalziel, Libby M          19 Denison-OH           2:04.18    2:12.42  
              31.68     1:05.04 (33.36)     1:38.94 (33.90)     2:12.42 (33.48)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Zach W           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:51.49  
              26.80       55.03 (28.23)     1:23.58 (28.55)     1:51.49 (27.91)
  2 Notarianni, Joey G        20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.70  
              26.82       54.95 (28.13)     1:23.65 (28.70)     1:52.70 (29.05)
  3 Humphrey, Jackson S       21 Denison-OH           1:48.83    1:53.54  
              27.10       56.07 (28.97)     1:24.78 (28.71)     1:53.54 (28.76)
  4 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.01  
              26.77       55.57 (28.80)     1:25.28 (29.71)     1:54.01 (28.73)
  5 Rice, Mack R              19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.25  
              27.26       56.02 (28.76)     1:24.91 (28.89)     1:54.25 (29.34)
  6 Lindell, Jack S           18 Denison-OH           1:50.89    1:56.18  
              27.27       56.91 (29.64)     1:26.85 (29.94)     1:56.18 (29.33)
  7 Smith, Timmy J            19 Denison-OH                NT    2:01.73  
              29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)     1:30.98 (30.95)     2:01.73 (30.75)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:16.89  
              31.84     1:06.85 (35.01)     1:41.52 (34.67)     2:16.89 (35.37)
  2 Won, Sin Hye              22 James Madison-VA          NT    2:19.72  
              31.63     1:06.53 (34.90)     1:42.52 (35.99)     2:19.72 (37.20)
  3 Dixon, Cam C              20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:21.67  
              31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:44.38 (36.81)     2:21.67 (37.29)
  4 Presgraves, Amanda        19 James Madison-VA          NT    2:21.90  
              32.55     1:08.07 (35.52)     1:44.57 (36.50)     2:21.90 (37.33)
  5 Cichowska, Kinga          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:22.43  
              31.95     1:07.77 (35.82)     1:44.53 (36.76)     2:22.43 (37.90)
  6 Bednarek, Marissa L       19 Denison-OH           2:21.28    2:23.37  
              32.96     1:08.93 (35.97)     1:45.62 (36.69)     2:23.37 (37.75)
  7 Lugg, Natalie R           21 Denison-OH           2:18.80    2:25.96  
              33.61     1:10.90 (37.29)     1:48.15 (37.25)     2:25.96 (37.81)
  8 Yuan, Charlene L          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:26.10  
              34.04     1:11.11 (37.07)     1:48.73 (37.62)     2:26.10 (37.37)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:03.71  
              27.88       59.18 (31.30)     1:31.32 (32.14)     2:03.71 (32.39)
  2 Cook, Alex F              21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:06.94  
              29.23     1:01.57 (32.34)     1:34.01 (32.44)     2:06.94 (32.93)
  3 O'Prey, Connor T          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.14  
              29.39     1:02.63 (33.24)     1:36.47 (33.84)     2:10.14 (33.67)
  4 Larson, Gabriel S         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:11.06  
              28.57     1:01.67 (33.10)     1:35.61 (33.94)     2:11.06 (35.45)
  5 Nennig, Al T              18 Denison-OH           2:06.31    2:13.51  
              29.10     1:01.95 (32.85)     1:36.21 (34.26)     2:13.51 (37.30)
  6 Rosenburg, Damon C        20 Denison-OH           2:01.37    2:13.69  
              29.05     1:03.37 (34.32)     1:38.18 (34.81)     2:13.69 (35.51)
  7 Brunk, Joe J              20 Denison-OH           2:04.29    2:15.05  
              31.14     1:05.72 (34.58)     1:40.21 (34.49)     2:15.05 (34.84)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kaleigh A         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:00.32  
              28.18       58.51 (30.33)     1:29.12 (30.61)     1:59.63 (30.51)
        2:29.91 (30.28)     3:00.06 (30.15)     3:30.29 (30.23)     4:00.78 (30.49)
        4:31.14 (30.36)     5:00.32 (29.18)                                        
  2 Johns, Taylor M           19 Denison-OH           4:56.89    5:01.16  
              28.42       58.99 (30.57)     1:30.06 (31.07)     2:01.30 (31.24)
        2:32.16 (30.86)     3:02.15 (29.99)     3:32.33 (30.18)     4:02.50 (30.17)
        4:32.38 (29.88)     5:01.16 (28.78)                                        
  3 Costley, Campbell H       18 Denison-OH           4:55.98    5:03.24  
              28.64       59.28 (30.64)     1:29.80 (30.52)     2:00.46 (30.66)
        2:30.86 (30.40)     3:01.43 (30.57)     3:32.18 (30.75)     4:03.11 (30.93)
        4:33.74 (30.63)     5:03.24 (29.50)                                        
  4 Hooper, Aimee             20 James Madison-VA          NT    5:03.39  
              28.96       59.41 (30.45)     1:29.98 (30.57)     2:00.67 (30.69)
        2:31.10 (30.43)     3:01.85 (30.75)     3:32.21 (30.36)     4:02.77 (30.56)
        4:33.24 (30.47)     5:03.39 (30.15)                                        
  5 Harrison, Julie S         21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:06.40  
              28.29       58.34 (30.05)     1:29.19 (30.85)     2:00.18 (30.99)
        2:31.33 (31.15)     3:02.57 (31.24)     3:33.67 (31.10)     4:04.76 (31.09)
        4:35.95 (31.19)     5:06.40 (30.45)                                        
  6 Matevish, Lauren E        22 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:09.69  
              28.15       59.29 (31.14)     1:30.69 (31.40)     2:02.01 (31.32)
        2:33.34 (31.33)     3:04.76 (31.42)     3:36.26 (31.50)     4:07.76 (31.50)
        4:39.34 (31.58)     5:09.69 (30.35)                                        
  7 Johnson, Morgan           21 James Madison-VA          NT    5:10.39  
              28.48       59.24 (30.76)     1:30.47 (31.23)     2:01.33 (30.86)
        2:32.41 (31.08)     3:03.57 (31.16)     3:35.00 (31.43)     4:06.92 (31.92)
        4:38.78 (31.86)     5:10.39 (31.61)                                        
  8 Bradford, Tully M         21 Denison-OH           5:04.26    5:11.54  
              28.53       59.78 (31.25)     1:31.57 (31.79)     2:03.21 (31.64)
        2:34.78 (31.57)     3:05.99 (31.21)     3:37.46 (31.47)     4:08.75 (31.29)
        4:40.14 (31.39)     5:11.54 (31.40)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:39.09  
              25.18       53.15 (27.97)     1:21.69 (28.54)     1:50.14 (28.45)
        2:18.78 (28.64)     2:47.32 (28.54)     3:16.03 (28.71)     3:44.79 (28.76)
        4:12.76 (27.97)     4:39.09 (26.33)                                        
  2 Simmer, Scott T           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:39.60  
              25.31       53.06 (27.75)     1:21.27 (28.21)     1:50.05 (28.78)
        2:18.52 (28.47)     2:47.30 (28.78)     3:15.98 (28.68)     3:44.73 (28.75)
        4:12.66 (27.93)     4:39.60 (26.94)                                        
  3 Weik, Al S                22 Denison-OH           4:31.53    4:39.73  
              25.86       54.03 (28.17)     1:22.72 (28.69)     1:51.50 (28.78)
        2:20.29 (28.79)     2:48.76 (28.47)     3:17.05 (28.29)     3:45.27 (28.22)
        4:13.29 (28.02)     4:39.73 (26.44)                                        
  4 Gray, Spence L            18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:40.49  
              25.61       53.78 (28.17)     1:22.27 (28.49)     1:50.70 (28.43)
        2:19.11 (28.41)     2:47.68 (28.57)     3:16.39 (28.71)     3:45.05 (28.66)
        4:13.28 (28.23)     4:40.49 (27.21)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Andrew C        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    4:45.98  
              26.27       54.51 (28.24)     1:23.08 (28.57)     1:51.99 (28.91)
        2:20.88 (28.89)     2:50.05 (29.17)     3:19.22 (29.17)     3:48.40 (29.18)
        4:17.92 (29.52)     4:45.98 (28.06)                                        
  6 Fallon, PJ J              20 Denison-OH           4:38.52    4:56.79  
              26.27       54.89 (28.62)     1:24.74 (29.85)     1:54.66 (29.92)
        2:24.74 (30.08)     2:54.63 (29.89)     3:25.06 (30.43)     3:55.54 (30.48)
        4:26.36 (30.82)     4:56.79 (30.43)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      56.64  
              26.75       56.64 (29.89)                                        
  2 Criscuolo, Melissa        21 James Madison-VA          NT      57.73  
              27.52       57.73 (30.21)                                        
  3 Martin, Cameron           19 James Madison-VA          NT      58.42  
              27.59       58.42 (30.83)                                        
  4 Clark, Ashley             19 James Madison-VA          NT      58.57  
              27.65       58.57 (30.92)                                        
  5 Meixner, Mac A            19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.69  
              27.60       58.69 (31.09)                                        
  6 Summa, Athena -           18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      58.99  
              27.77       58.99 (31.22)                                        
  7 Garbarino, Krysta A       20 Denison-OH             57.75      59.22  
              59.22           59.22 ( )                                        
  8 Bolek, Emily E            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.37  
              28.30       59.37 (31.07)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.64  
              22.91       49.64 (26.73)                                        
  2 Lierley, Jon D            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.50  
              23.94       50.50 (26.56)                                        
  3 Rich, Andrew A            20 Denison-OH             48.76      50.95  
              23.81       50.95 (27.14)                                        
  4 Wuorinen, Conrad F        20 Denison-OH             50.21      51.97  
              24.28       51.97 (27.69)                                        
  5 Strother, Ryan J          18 Denison-OH                NT      53.72  
              25.25       53.72 (28.47)                                        
  6 Tovey, Jake J             19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.12  
              25.21       54.12 (28.91)                                        
  7 Clerici, Cam F            19 Denison-OH                NT      54.44  
              24.91       54.44 (29.53)                                        
  8 Cooney, Mark T            20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT      54.82  
              25.31       54.82 (29.51)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmgaard, Kelsey         22 James Madison-VA          NT    2:05.79  
     r:+0.78  27.19     1:00.29 (33.10)     1:35.51 (35.22)     2:05.79 (30.28)
  2 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:07.91  
     r:+0.77  28.51       59.29 (30.78)     1:38.84 (39.55)     2:07.91 (29.07)
  3 Dubay, Shannon            21 James Madison-VA          NT    2:09.65  
     r:+0.77  28.98     1:03.36 (34.38)     1:40.25 (36.89)     2:09.65 (29.40)
  4 Dixon, Cam C              20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:10.07  
     r:+0.69  27.44     1:01.14 (33.70)     1:39.26 (38.12)     2:10.07 (30.81)
  5 Lugg, Natalie R           21 Denison-OH           2:05.89    2:12.45  
     r:+0.77  28.96     1:04.02 (35.06)     1:41.54 (37.52)     2:12.45 (30.91)
  6 Howell, Michelle M        21 Denison-OH           2:06.77    2:12.52  
     r:+0.75  28.38     1:02.19 (33.81)     1:41.47 (39.28)     2:12.52 (31.05)
  7 Morrison, Addy            21 James Madison-VA          NT    2:13.21  
     r:+0.78  29.31     1:03.76 (34.45)     1:41.22 (37.46)     2:13.21 (31.99)
  8 Wells, Madeline E         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:13.83  
     r:+0.78  29.62     1:03.46 (33.84)     1:41.90 (38.44)     2:13.83 (31.93)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.61  
     r:+0.75  25.06       54.19 (29.13)     1:26.30 (32.11)     1:52.61 (26.31)
  2 Vogel, Martin V           20 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.38  
     r:+0.70  24.92       53.25 (28.33)     1:27.89 (34.64)     1:55.38 (27.49)
  3 Humphrey, Jackson S       21 Denison-OH           1:50.41    1:55.47  
     r:+0.70  25.49       53.93 (28.44)     1:28.10 (34.17)     1:55.47 (27.37)
  4 Larson, Gabriel S         18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:56.86  
     r:+0.70  25.68       55.95 (30.27)     1:28.93 (32.98)     1:56.86 (27.93)
  5 Lierley, Zach W           19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:57.03  
     r:+0.76  25.50       54.52 (29.02)     1:28.92 (34.40)     1:57.03 (28.11)
  6 Lindell, Jack S           18 Denison-OH           1:51.41    1:58.70  
     r:+0.74  26.01       55.32 (29.31)     1:30.53 (35.21)     1:58.70 (28.17)
  7 Smith, Timmy J            19 Denison-OH           1:54.65    1:58.95  
     r:+0.66  25.57       55.39 (29.82)     1:30.92 (35.53)     1:58.95 (28.03)
  8 Brunk, Joe J              20 Denison-OH           1:51.99    1:59.92  
     r:+0.77  25.58       56.91 (31.33)     1:31.25 (34.34)     1:59.92 (28.67)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    3:28.79  
     1) Gingher, Susanne 21             2) r:+0.32 Czulada, Camilla 19    
     3) r:+0.47 Molano, Carli 19        4) r:+0.34 Holmgaard, Kelsey 22   
              25.13       52.51 (52.51)     1:17.28 (24.77)     1:44.73 (52.22)
        2:09.80 (25.07)     2:37.40 (52.67)     3:01.70 (24.30)     3:28.79 (51.39)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:30.01  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L 20            2) r:+0.45 Nederlanden, Jessica 21
     3) r:+0.27 Mills, Lauren 20        4) r:+0.26 Sarjeant, Tatyanna 20  
     r:+0.78  25.53       52.14 (52.14)     1:17.17 (25.03)     1:44.94 (52.80)
        2:10.14 (25.20)     2:38.00 (53.06)     3:02.77 (24.77)     3:30.01 (52.01)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:27.30    3:30.62  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J 18              2) r:+0.13 Yearwood, Ashley 19    
     3) r:+0.26 Bradford, Tully 21      4) r:+0.28 Willingham, Molly 21   
     r:+0.74  25.27       53.18 (53.18)     1:18.06 (24.88)     1:45.57 (52.39)
        2:10.70 (25.13)     2:38.09 (52.52)     3:03.09 (25.00)     3:30.62 (52.53)
  4 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    3:34.65  
     1) Vieni, Jennifer 18              2) r:+0.08 Zielinski, Kristen 20  
     3) r:+0.18 Martin, Cameron 19      4) r:+0.24 Won, Sin Hye 22        
     r:+0.77  26.35       54.56 (54.56)     1:19.80 (25.24)     1:47.84 (53.28)
        2:13.48 (25.64)     2:41.56 (53.72)     3:06.57 (25.01)     3:34.65 (53.09)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:36.89  
     1) Meixner, Mac A 19               2) r:+0.51 Iwanicki, Alex 20      
     3) r:+0.22 Yuan, Charlene 18       4) r:+0.34 Wegescheide, Blair 19  
     r:+0.77  25.97       54.11 (54.11)     1:19.99 (25.88)     1:48.60 (54.49)
        2:14.44 (25.84)     2:42.56 (53.96)     3:08.58 (26.02)     3:36.89 (54.33)
  6 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:32.98    3:38.90  
     1) Nuess, Morgan G 22              2) r:+0.19 Van Leuven, Mary 19    
     3) r:+0.15 Costley, Campbell 18    4) r:+0.18 Johns, Taylor 19       
     r:+0.73  25.58       54.11 (54.11)     1:19.83 (25.72)     1:48.52 (54.41)
        2:14.78 (26.26)     2:43.25 (54.73)     3:09.90 (26.65)     3:38.90 (55.65)
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    3:39.10  
     1) Pocsai, Melissa 19              2) r:+0.47 DeWitt, Bethany 19     
     3) r:+0.27 Dunseith, Kate 21       4) r:+0.51 Ritter, Kaleigh 19     
     r:+0.67  25.97       53.89 (53.89)     1:11.70 (17.81)     1:48.32 (54.43)
        2:15.14 (26.82)     2:44.07 (55.75)     3:10.55 (26.48)     3:39.10 (55.03)
  8 James Madison University-VA  'C'                       NT    3:40.31  
     1) Adkins, Claire 19               2) r:+0.21 Hooper, Aimee 20       
     3) r:+0.34 Johnson, Morgan 21      4) r:+0.33 Criscuolo, Melissa 21  
     r:+0.81  27.26       56.06 (56.06)     1:22.47 (26.41)     1:50.89 (54.83)
        2:17.18 (26.29)     2:45.79 (54.90)     3:11.81 (26.02)     3:40.31 (54.52)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                      NT    3:02.41  
     1) Sweeney, David M 19             2) r:+0.10 Warrington, Avery 19   
     3) r:+0.33 Lierley, Jon 21         4) r:+0.15 Rodenkirk, Alex 21     
     r:+0.82  21.77       45.39 (45.39)     1:07.23 (21.84)     1:31.48 (46.09)
        1:53.22 (21.74)     2:17.34 (45.86)     2:38.82 (21.48)     3:02.41 (45.07)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:00.09    3:05.72  
     1) Maciel, Carlos G 22             2) r:+0.27 Fleming, Ryan 19       
     3) r:+0.19 Wuorinen, Conrad 20     4) r:+0.21 Fronk, Spencer 21      
     r:+0.72  22.36       46.91 (46.91)     1:09.01 (22.10)     1:33.02 (46.11)
        1:54.61 (21.59)     2:18.80 (45.78)     2:40.62 (21.82)     3:05.72 (46.92)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    3:09.42  
     1) Heiden, Sean D 19               2) r:+0.49 Nosbisch, Luke 21      
     3) r:+0.29 Ahani, Kourosh 20       4) r:+0.20 Smith, Nathan 18       
     r:+0.72  22.29       46.77 (46.77)     1:09.68 (22.91)     1:34.53 (47.76)
        1:56.77 (22.24)     2:22.16 (47.63)     2:44.29 (22.13)     3:09.42 (47.26)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT    3:14.24  
     1) Wenner, Seth R 18               2) r:+0.03 Notarianni, Joey 20    
     3) r:+0.26 Vogel, Martin 20        4) r:+0.13 Calegan, Haden 18      
     r:+0.78  23.24       48.50 (48.50)     1:11.82 (23.32)     1:37.59 (49.09)
        2:00.74 (23.15)     2:26.62 (49.03)     2:49.34 (22.72)     3:14.24 (47.62)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                        3:11.70    3:14.98  
     1) Clerici, Cam F 19               2) r:+0.16 Young, Cam 18          
     3) r:+0.30 Strosnider, Sam 18      4) r:+0.11 Fallon, PJ 20          
     r:+0.63  23.22       48.42 (48.42)     1:11.22 (22.80)     1:36.34 (47.92)
        1:59.97 (23.63)     2:25.68 (49.34)     2:49.11 (23.43)     3:14.98 (49.30)
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                      NT    3:15.22  
     1) McCarthy, Andrew C 19           2) r:+0.47 Hausler, Ryan 18       
     3) r:+0.28 Gray, Spence 18         4) r:+0.15 O'Prey, Connor 19      
     r:+0.75  23.75       49.11 (49.11)     1:12.83 (23.72)     1:38.78 (49.67)
        2:02.12 (23.34)     2:27.66 (48.88)     2:50.19 (22.53)     3:15.22 (47.56)