Recap

Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/19/2013 04:44 PM
                  Pittsburgh vs. St. Bonaventure - 10/19/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                 1:41.18    1:47.28   11  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 20         2) Dixon, Cam C 19                
     3) Meixner, Mac A 19               4) des Tombe, Dani L 20           
       27.65    29.96    25.86    23.81                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:49.24    4  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 19         2) Lee, Veronica A 20             
     3) Mills, Lauren K 20              4) Iwanicki, Alex A 19            
       27.85    30.76    26.37    24.26                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:51.21  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T 21       2) Cichowska, Kinga 19            
     3) Summa, Athena                   4) Pocsai, Melissa 18             
       28.19    31.58    28.26    23.18                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:51.77    2  
     1) McCann, Meaghan 20              2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 21        
     3) Malone, Elizabeth S 20          4) Dietrich, Jeanette 22          
       28.50    31.83    31.73    19.71                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:54.22  
     1) Graf, Adelyn M 19               2) O'Beirne, Laura C 19           
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 20           4) Anderson, Taylor L 20          
       28.75    33.44    27.03    25.00                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x1:54.94  
     1) Scanlan, Alexa T 19             2) Dougherty, Whitney A 21        
     3) Jordan, Bridget A 18            4) Woods, Maggie M 18             
       29.70    32.39    27.04    25.81                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:33.49   11  
     1) Lets, Vatslav 20                2) Schutt, Matthew M 19           
     3) Shchukin, Viacheslav 20         4) Martin, Jimmy A 21             
       23.96    26.87    22.02    20.64                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                 1:27.34    1:34.12    4  
     1) Rice, Mack R 19                 2) Nosbisch, Luke M 21            
     3) Ahani, Kourosh 20               4) Sweeney, David M 19            
       24.45    26.44    22.47    20.76                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:35.34    2  
     1) Cooney, Mark T 19               2) O'Prey, Connor T 19            
     3) Lierley, Jon D 21               4) Rodenkirk, Alex B 21           
       24.95    26.97    22.80    20.62                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:37.04  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael 19            2) Burud, Michael A 21            
     3) Rochna, Matt J 20               4) Paccapaniccia, David A 22      
       25.02    27.20    23.90    20.92                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:37.66  
     1) Tankle, Matthew G 19            2) Larson, Gabriel                
     3) Smith, Nathan                   4) Heiden, Sean D 19              
       25.30    27.14    24.30    20.92                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x1:44.85  
     1) Earl, Nathan M 20               2) Le, Michael T 18               
     3) Mackiewicz, John P 21           4) D'Amato, Dan C 17              
       26.35    29.69    24.75    24.06                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matevish, Lauren E        21 Pittsburgh-AM       10:11.00   10:36.07    9  
      28.78   31.45   31.67   31.61   31.73   32.08   31.90   32.15
      32.30   32.28   32.36   32.30   31.97   32.18   32.33   32.18
      31.77   32.26   32.05   30.72                                
  2 Haberman, Shannon M       19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:39.38    4  
      29.14   31.64   32.27   32.08   32.21   32.42   32.52   32.60
      32.73   32.55   32.50   32.42   32.33   32.21   32.15   31.84
      32.08   31.72   31.52   30.45                                
  3 Cervone, Erin T           19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:41.68    3  
      28.77   31.23   31.99   32.19   32.38   32.72   32.49   32.72
      32.65   32.53   32.47   32.43   32.01   32.43   32.38   32.42
      32.50   32.64   32.34   30.39                                
  4 DeWitt, Bethany J         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   10:47.60    2  
      29.94   31.67   32.30                   32.05   32.35   32.49
                      32.56   32.30   32.30                   32.90
      32.74   33.05 2:43.43                                        
  5 Ford, Amanda J            19 Pittsburgh-AM       10:43.17   10:56.04    1  
      30.30   32.81   33.00   33.19   33.20   33.27   33.27   32.83
      33.05   33.02   33.02   32.88   32.93   32.94   32.93   32.80
      32.79   32.89   32.82   32.10                                
  6 Paz, Aly                  20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   11:09.73  
      30.47   33.17   33.57   33.70   33.77   33.83   34.00   33.84
      33.92   33.87   33.02   33.91   33.81   33.79   34.39   33.40
      33.56   33.83   33.21   32.67                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmer, Scott                Pittsburgh-AM        9:22.30    9:37.42    9  
      27.41   29.26   29.52   29.29   29.11   29.40   29.34   29.10
      29.12   29.04   29.10   28.93   28.77   28.87   28.98   28.91
      28.77   28.79   28.18   27.53                                
  2 Gray, Spencer                Pittsburgh-AM        9:36.44    9:48.96    4  
      26.23   28.97   29.63   29.78   29.80   29.60   29.79   29.29
      29.59   29.73   29.60   29.57   29.51   29.38   29.50   29.75
      29.80   29.91   30.00   29.53                                
  3 Tovey, Jacob                 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    9:59.45    3  
      56.92   29.43   29.60   29.98   30.05   30.05   30.33   30.58
      30.70   30.22   30.59   30.71   30.77   30.20   30.83   29.92
      30.21   30.02   28.34                                        
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:09.04    2  
      27.45   29.48   30.02   30.35   30.78   30.72   30.80   30.74
      30.79   30.96   30.70   30.85   30.69   30.82   30.90   30.84
      30.86   30.63   30.86   29.80                                
  5 Hartwell, Mike W          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:10.11    1  
      27.87   30.09   30.33   30.66   31.01   31.17   31.12   30.96
      31.06   31.11   30.50   30.65   30.65   30.62   30.58   30.57
      30.63   30.80   30.48   29.25                                
  6 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   10:15.64  
      26.84   29.59   30.00   30.30   30.33   30.66   31.15   31.22
      31.19   30.79   31.34   31.09   31.21   31.67   31.23   31.50
      31.78   31.64   31.54   30.57                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         20 Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.54    1:53.58    9  
      26.81   28.74   29.36   28.67                                
  2 Kirmse, Tanja             16 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:54.54    4  
      26.20   28.68   29.98   29.68                                
  3 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.75    1:58.07    3  
      27.72   29.90   30.35   30.10                                
  4 Mills, Lauren K           20 Pittsburgh-AM        1:55.01    1:58.68    2  
      28.07   30.05   30.38   30.18                                
  5 Bull, Rachel              20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:00.06    1  
      28.16   31.20   29.92   30.78                                
  6 Woods, Maggie M           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:00.41  
      27.85   30.29   31.00   31.27                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:43.06    9  
      24.70   26.78   26.10   25.48                                
  2 Rodenkirk, Alex B         21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:37.67    1:43.17    4  
      24.32   26.79   26.86   25.20                                
  3 Lets, Vatslav             20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:43.64    3  
      24.34   26.69   26.76   25.85                                
  4 Sweeney, David M          19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:37.19    1:45.61    2  
      24.26   27.23   27.58   26.54                                
  5 Warrington, Avery M       19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:38.40    1:46.58    1  
      24.40   26.35   27.16   28.67                                
  6 Caulfield, Thomas J       18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:51.05  
      25.17   27.91   28.96   29.01                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 Pittsburgh-AM          55.56      58.56    9  
      29.03   29.53                                                
  2 Waugaman, Brooke N        20 Pittsburgh-AM          55.86    1:00.48    4  
      29.71   30.77                                                
  3 Nederlanden, Jessica T    21 Pittsburgh-AM          57.23    1:00.80    3  
      29.44   31.36                                                
  4 Graf, Adelyn M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:01.08    2  
      29.81   31.27                                                
  5 McCann, Meaghan           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:02.08    1  
      29.80   32.28                                                
  6 Kovalovsky, Luci R        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:03.42  
      30.82   32.60                                                
 -- Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:00.77   X1:01.88  
      30.18   31.70                                                
 -- Hodges, Taylor M          18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X1:02.90  
      30.62   32.28                                                
 -- Bantleman, Rach M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X1:04.75  
      30.08   34.67                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      51.70    9  
      25.16   26.54                                                
  2 Shchukin, Viacheslav      20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      51.79    4  
      24.98   26.81                                                
  3 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Pittsburgh-AM          49.97      52.09    3  
      25.41   26.68                                                
  4 Rice, Mack R              19 Pittsburgh-AM          50.12      52.43    2  
      25.20   27.23                                                
  5 Notarianni, Joey G        20 Pittsburgh-AM          50.58      53.59    1  
      25.94   27.65                                                
  6 Rochna, Matt J            20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      53.74  
      25.88   27.86                                                
 -- Cooney, Mark T            19 Pittsburgh-AM          50.49     X53.33  
      26.02   27.31                                                
 -- D'Amato, Dan C            17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X1:03.99  
      30.75   33.24                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Cam C              19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:01.74    1:05.55    9  
      30.61   34.94                                                
  2 Cichowska, Kinga          19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:02.44    1:07.24    4  
      32.00   35.24                                                
  3 Courtney, Mckenzie L      21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:10.18    3  
      33.27   36.91                                                
  4 Marcelle, Maddie E        19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:04.95    1:10.48    2  
      32.96   37.52                                                
  5 Dougherty, Whitney A      21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:11.93    0.5
      33.74   38.19                                                
  5 Winterburn, Katie E       19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:11.93    0.5
      33.83   38.10                                                
 -- Yuan, Charlene            18 Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.94   X1:08.96  
      32.61   36.35                                                
 -- Wells, Madeline              Pittsburgh-AM        1:04.55   X1:09.80  
      33.20   36.60                                                
 -- Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        20 Pittsburgh-AM        1:07.20   X1:12.45  
      34.65   37.80                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          21 Pittsburgh-AM          55.45      58.04    9  
      26.78   31.26                                                
  2 Schutt, Matthew M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      59.37    4  
      27.90   31.47                                                
  3 Danner, Ripley J          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      59.40    3  
      27.63   31.77                                                
  4 Goettler, Matt L          19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:00.00    2  
      28.06   31.94                                                
  5 Lierley, Zachary             Pittsburgh-AM          56.74    1:00.32    1  
      28.22   32.10                                                
  6 Larson, Gabriel              Pittsburgh-AM          55.87    1:01.42  
      28.82   32.60                                                
 -- O'Prey, Connor T          19 Pittsburgh-AM          55.56   X1:00.05  
      28.13   31.92                                                
 -- Calegan, Haden               Pittsburgh-AM          56.98   X1:00.76  
      27.73   33.03                                                
 -- Hausler, Ryan                Pittsburgh-AM          56.46   X1:02.69  
      28.49   34.20                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirmse, Tanja             16 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:05.67    9  
      28.63   31.79   32.26   32.99                                
  2 Lee, Veronica A           20 Pittsburgh-AM        2:03.28    2:08.07    4  
      28.52   31.83   32.53   35.19                                
  3 Caldwell, Lauren M        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:08.63    3  
      29.49   32.12   33.30   33.72                                
  4 Bolek, Emily E            19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:02.67    2:09.21    2  
      29.67   33.06   32.42   34.06                                
  5 Malone, Elizabeth S       20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:09.82    1  
      29.92   32.36   34.51   33.03                                
  6 Summa, Athena                Pittsburgh-AM        2:04.60    2:13.09  
      29.95   33.57 1:09.57                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Jon D            21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:46.40    1:52.84    9  
      25.22   28.24   29.73   29.65                                
  2 Vogel, Martin V           20 Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.58    1:53.02    4  
      24.35   28.09   29.73   30.85                                
  3 Tovey, Jake J             18 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:55.80    3  
      26.53   29.19   30.47   29.61                                
  4 White, Michael J          17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:56.08    2  
      25.37   28.82   30.02   31.87                                
  5 Rochna, Matt J            20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:58.21    1  
      25.41   29.56   31.12   32.12                                
  6 Mackiewicz, John P        21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:00.94  
      26.83   30.58   31.87   31.66                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocsai, Melissa           18 Pittsburgh-AM          23.28      24.17    9  
  2 Iwanicki, Alex A          19 Pittsburgh-AM          23.36      24.68    4  
  3 Meixner, Mac A            19 Pittsburgh-AM          23.83      25.03    3  
  4 Dietrich, Jeanette        22 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.11    2  
  5 Anderson, Taylor L        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.57    1  
  6 Jordan, Bridget A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      25.87  
 -- Feltman, Maggie              Pittsburgh-AM          25.22     X25.85  
 -- Quinn, Emily A            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     X26.15  
 -- Bantleman, Rach M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     X26.39  
 -- Lisella, Nina M           20 Pittsburgh-AM          25.22     X26.44  
 -- Hodges, Taylor M          18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     X28.13  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      21.18    9  
  2 Paccapaniccia, David A    22 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      21.67    4  
  3 Ahani, Kourosh            20 Pittsburgh-AM          20.56      21.76    3  
  4 Heiden, Sean D            19 Pittsburgh-AM          20.43      21.77    2  
  5 Smith, Nathan                Pittsburgh-AM          20.87      21.91    1  
  6 Burud, Michael A          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      22.55  
 -- Wenner, Seth                 Pittsburgh-AM          21.29     X21.82  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirmse, Tanja             16 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      53.35    9  
      25.92   27.43                                                
  2 Pocsai, Melissa           18 Pittsburgh-AM          52.10      53.53    4  
      26.03   27.50                                                
  3 Mills, Lauren K           20 Pittsburgh-AM          51.90      53.91    3  
      25.91   28.00                                                
  4 Nederlanden, Jessica T    21 Pittsburgh-AM          52.02      54.22    2  
      25.99   28.23                                                
  5 Dietrich, Jeanette        22 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      55.63    1  
      26.47   29.16                                                
  6 Anderson, Taylor L        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     x55.91  
      26.93   28.98                                                
  6 Woods, Maggie M           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      55.91  
      27.21   28.70                                                
  8 Kovalovsky, Luci R        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     x57.82  
      27.64   30.18                                                
 -- Iwanicki, Alex A          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT     X53.98  
      25.92   28.06                                                
 -- Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      19 Pittsburgh-AM          55.64     X56.15  
      27.15   29.00                                                
 -- Feltman, Maggie              Pittsburgh-AM          55.05     X56.61  
      27.48   29.13                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchukin, Viacheslav      20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      45.73    9  
      22.11   23.62                                                
  2 Sweeney, David M          19 Pittsburgh-AM          44.26      46.11    4  
      21.91   24.20                                                
  3 Rodenkirk, Alex B         21 Pittsburgh-AM          44.52      46.81    3  
      22.55   24.26                                                
  4 Warrington, Avery M       19 Pittsburgh-AM          45.43      47.21    2  
      22.70   24.51                                                
  5 Danner, Ripley J          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      47.65    1  
      22.83   24.82                                                
  6 Hughes, Jack A            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      51.35  
      23.96   27.39                                                
 -- Heiden, Sean D            19 Pittsburgh-AM          45.44     X47.85  
      23.09   24.76                                                
 -- Calegan, Haden               Pittsburgh-AM          46.30     X48.33  
      22.89   25.44                                                
 -- Wenner, Seth                 Pittsburgh-AM          46.92     X49.36  
      23.61   25.75                                                
 -- D'Amato, Dan C            17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT     X55.87  
      26.76   29.11                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      20 Pittsburgh-AM        2:00.26    2:05.72    9  
      29.62   31.42   31.82   32.86                                
  2 Wegescheide, Blair M      19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.97    2:09.10    4  
      30.57   32.45   33.13   32.95                                
  3 Waugaman, Brooke N        20 Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.67    2:09.25    3  
      30.25   32.62   33.32   33.06                                
  4 Graf, Adelyn M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:10.66    2  
      30.70   32.69   33.36   33.91                                
  5 Scanlan, Alexa T          19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:13.14    1  
      31.11   32.98   34.48   34.57                                
  6 McCann, Meaghan           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:17.56  
      30.80   34.30   35.88   36.58                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Zachary             Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:52.91    9  
      26.84   28.19   28.96   28.92                                
  2 Tankle, Matthew G         19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:51.27    1:53.83    4  
      27.21   29.14   29.21   28.27                                
  3 Rice, Mack R              19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.99    3  
      27.33   28.64   29.30   29.72                                
  4 Pilyugin, Michael         19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:55.58    2  
      27.21   28.68   30.03   29.66                                
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:02.33    1  
      28.61   30.53   31.55   31.64                                
  6 White, Michael J          17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:03.80  
      27.60   30.05   32.38   33.77                                
 -- Notarianni, Joey G        20 Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.18   X1:54.78  
      26.73   28.53   29.76   29.76                                
 -- Cooney, Mark T            19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:50.20   X2:00.84  
      27.81   29.98   31.18   31.87                                
 -- McCarthy, Andrew C        19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:03.97  
      29.45   31.27   31.79   31.46                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cichowska, Kinga          19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:13.35    2:22.77    9  
      32.77   37.58   36.49   35.93                                
  2 Yuan, Charlene            18 Pittsburgh-AM        2:21.84    2:30.88    4  
      35.28   38.06   38.36   39.18                                
  3 Wells, Madeline              Pittsburgh-AM        2:19.95    2:32.52    3  
      34.71   38.70   39.81   39.30                                
  4 Courtney, Mckenzie L      21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:32.64    2  
      36.23   38.60   38.89   38.92                                
  5 O'Beirne, Laura C         19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:35.21    1  
      35.01   38.75   40.39   41.06                                
  6 Winterburn, Katie E       19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:37.77  
      35.10   39.78   41.00   41.89                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          21 Pittsburgh-AM        1:59.77    2:07.90    9  
      28.13   32.30   33.54   33.93                                
  2 Goettler, Matt L          19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:12.61    4  
      30.16   34.08   34.04   34.33                                
  3 Burud, Michael A          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:12.69    3  
      29.66   33.79   34.17   35.07                                
  4 O'Prey, Connor T          19 Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:13.45    2  
      31.53   34.55   35.70   31.67                                
  5 Larson, Gabriel              Pittsburgh-AM        2:03.20    2:13.50    1  
      29.54   34.01   35.47   34.48                                
  6 Schutt, Matthew M         19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:15.79  
      30.00   35.03   35.98   34.78                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 des Tombe, Dani L         20 Pittsburgh-AM        5:05.21    5:07.14    9  
      26.98   30.25   30.95   31.43   31.19   31.48   31.41   31.55
      31.33   30.57                                                
  2 Matevish, Lauren E        21 Pittsburgh-AM        4:51.84    5:09.04    4  
      27.73   30.59   31.16   31.44   31.30   31.28   31.45   31.55
      31.68   30.86                                                
  3 Haberman, Shannon M       19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:16.76    3  
      29.19   32.03   32.09   32.16   32.25   32.25   31.90   32.18
      31.66   31.05                                                
  4 Harrison, Julie S         21 Pittsburgh-AM        4:56.22    5:22.50    2  
      29.13   31.70   32.14   32.64   32.80   33.11   32.42   32.82
      33.38   32.36                                                
  5 Cervone, Erin T           19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:23.75    1  
      28.92   31.81   32.77   33.18   33.36   32.92   32.84   33.28
      33.34   31.33                                                
  6 Bull, Rachel              20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:24.59  
      29.12   32.70   32.83   33.15   32.52   32.25   33.24   32.98
      32.47   33.33                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmer, Scott                Pittsburgh-AM        4:35.82    4:41.81    9  
      26.37   27.93   28.34   28.38   28.45   28.52   28.64   28.71
      28.70   27.77                                                
  2 Vogel, Martin V           20 Pittsburgh-AM        4:39.50    4:42.96    4  
      26.16   28.87   28.98   29.28   29.53   28.13   27.93   28.29
      28.40   27.39                                                
  3 Gray, Spencer                Pittsburgh-AM        4:32.78    4:46.80    3  
      25.51   28.24   28.62   28.84   29.06   29.29   29.24   29.49
      29.57   28.94                                                
  4 Lets, Vatslav             20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:53.78    2  
      26.17   28.57   28.92   29.81   29.63   29.77   29.51   30.41
      30.75   30.24                                                
  5 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:01.41    1  
      26.41   28.85   29.76   30.16   30.67   30.43   30.84   31.48
      31.60   31.21                                                
  6 Hartwell, Mike W          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    5:05.81  
      27.09   29.51   31.04   31.61   31.70   31.93   30.84   30.83
      31.09   30.17                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summa, Athena                Pittsburgh-AM          56.43    1:00.05    9  
      28.24   31.81                                                
  2 Malone, Elizabeth S       20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:00.23    4  
      28.24   31.99                                                
  3 Meixner, Mac A            19 Pittsburgh-AM          56.80    1:00.25    3  
      28.26   31.99                                                
  4 Jordan, Bridget A         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:00.52    2  
      28.51   32.01                                                
  5 Lisella, Nina M           20 Pittsburgh-AM          57.54    1:00.94    1  
      28.48   32.46                                                
  6 Paz, Aly                  20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:01.38  
      28.69   32.69                                                
 -- Quinn, Emily A            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X1:01.51  
      28.52   32.99                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahani, Kourosh            20 Pittsburgh-AM          46.74      49.77    9  
      23.18   26.59                                                
  2 Lierley, Jon D            21 Pittsburgh-AM          48.59      51.78    4  
      24.40   27.38                                                
  3 Rochna, Matt J            20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      52.11    3  
      24.64   27.47                                                
  4 Paccapaniccia, David A    22 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      53.69    2  
      24.65   29.04                                                
  5 Tovey, Jacob                 Pittsburgh-AM          50.45      53.93    1  
      25.93   28.00                                                
  6 Mackiewicz, John P        21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      56.40  
      26.34   30.06                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Cam C              19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.24    2:10.09    9  
      28.53   32.87   37.41   31.28                                
  2 Cichowska, Kinga          19 Pittsburgh-AM        2:07.21    2:11.03    4  
      30.03   35.38   35.25   30.37                                
  3 Summa, Athena                Pittsburgh-AM        2:05.19    2:12.42    3  
      28.67   34.19   38.76   30.80                                
  4 Caldwell, Lauren M        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:12.51    2  
      28.80   33.38   39.83   30.50                                
  5 Malone, Elizabeth S       20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:15.54    1  
      29.07   35.54   39.23   31.70                                
  6 Graf, Adelyn M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:16.74  
      29.60   32.97   42.11   32.06                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Mack R              19 Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.47    1:55.40    9  
      24.74   29.02   33.92   27.72                                
  2 Lierley, Zachary             Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.88    1:56.99    4  
      25.70   28.77   34.67   27.85                                
  3 White, Michael J          17 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:58.18    3  
      24.77   30.26   35.75   27.40                                
  4 Danner, Ripley J          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:58.71    2  
      24.39   29.71   35.85   28.76                                
  5 Calegan, Haden               Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.50    1:59.65    1  
      25.02   30.47   35.01   29.15                                
  6 Byrne, Gregg J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:05.18  
      28.05   31.39   36.30   29.44                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                 1:32.40    1:36.45   11  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L 20            2) Nederlanden, Jessica T 21      
     3) Iwanicki, Alex A 19             4) Pocsai, Melissa 18             
       24.44    24.43    24.07    23.51                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:40.11    4  
     1) Mills, Lauren K 20              2) Yuan, Charlene 18              
     3) Meixner, Mac A 19               4) DeWitt, Bethany J 19           
       25.02    25.22    24.91    24.96                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:41.53    2  
     1) Dietrich, Jeanette 22           2) Anderson, Taylor L 20          
     3) Bull, Rachel 20                 4) Kirmse, Tanja 16               
       25.60    25.92    24.87    25.14                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:43.65  
     1) Jordan, Bridget A 18            2) McCann, Meaghan 20             
     3) Bantleman, Rach M 21            4) Woods, Maggie M 18             
       26.06    25.88    25.70    26.01                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:44.80  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 20         2) Feltman, Maggie                
     3) Rodenkirk, Lindsey H 19         4) Zetlmeisl, Sarah M 20          
       25.10    25.62    26.00    28.08                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x1:46.15  
     1) Scanlan, Alexa T 19             2) Kovalovsky, Luci R 18          
     3) Quinn, Emily A 18               4) Hodges, Taylor M 18            
       26.17    26.51    26.20    27.27                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:23.85   11  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael 19            2) Shchukin, Viacheslav 20        
     3) Paccapaniccia, David A 22       4) Martin, Jimmy A 21             
       21.90    20.59    20.87    20.49                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'                 1:19.56    1:24.56    4  
     1) Ahani, Kourosh 20               2) Rodenkirk, Alex B 21           
     3) Heiden, Sean D 19               4) Sweeney, David M 19            
       21.97    20.81    21.10    20.68                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                      NT    1:26.83    2  
     1) Warrington, Avery M 19          2) Smith, Nathan                  
     3) Wenner, Seth                    4) Lierley, Jon D 21              
       21.93    21.34    21.82    21.74                                    
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                      NT   x1:27.76  
     1) Larson, Gabriel                 2) O'Prey, Connor T 19            
     3) Hausler, Ryan                   4) Notarianni, Joey G 20          
       21.85    21.96    21.95    22.00                                    
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:29.87  
     1) Goettler, Matt L 19             2) Burud, Michael A 21            
     3) White, Michael J 17             4) Danner, Ripley J 21            
       22.93    22.57    22.54    21.83                                    
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT   x1:34.82  
     1) Szakelyhidi, Alex J 19          2) Caulfield, Thomas J 18         
     3) Le, Michael T 18                4) Hughes, Jack A 18              
       24.07    24.01    23.48    23.26                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brungo, Tori L            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     248.39    9  
  2 Waltz, Leigh A            21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     238.50    4  
  3 Williams, Kelsey          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     233.92    3  
  4 Bartlett, Meghan L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     219.82    2  
  5 Gallagher, Colleen E      19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     179.85    1  
  6 O'Brien, Abby K           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     176.32  
 -- Shaeffer, Alec D          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    X221.70  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergman, Harry A          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     301.12    9  
  2 Galante, Tony             18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     266.91    4  
  3 Snyder, Aaron L           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     255.07    3  
  4 Marra, Alex H             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     253.95    2  
  5 Carter, Keanue K          18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     181.79    1  
 -- Lenhart, Jacob B          18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP    X241.27  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Rachel W        18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     250.95    9  
  2 Winkelmann, Sam L         19 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     236.10    4  
  3 Bartlett, Meghan L        18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     217.94    3  
  4 Ciotti, Kim E             21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     203.40    2  
  5 Gallagher, Colleen E      19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     164.70    1  
  6 O'Brien, Abby K           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     160.94  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           21 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     303.75    9  
  2 Galante, Tony             18 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     297.75    4  
  3 Bergman, Harry A          20 Pittsburgh-AM             NP     271.05    3  
  4 Marra, Alex H             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     251.78    2  
  5 Carter, Keanue K          18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     182.47    1  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of           186   2. St. Bonaventure University          114