Recap

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/24/2013 09:21 PM
            2013 Pittsburgh Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   321.30   2/26/2010 Amanda Burke                 R              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Carey            Michigan-MI           270.65     281.25         20  
  2 Kamstra, Sarah N       Michigan-MI           264.85     274.85         17  
  3 Howard, Emily          CLEM-SC               248.15     262.70         16  
  4 Saunders, Rachel W  FR Pittsburgh-AM         250.85     258.35         15  
  5 Acquista, Andrea    FR Louisville-KY         238.80     249.10         14  
  6 Brungo, Tori L      SR Pittsburgh-AM         241.25     242.40         13  
  7 Waltz, Leigh A      SR Pittsburgh-AM         254.15     239.05         12  
  8 Maroukis, Brianna      Michigan-MI           239.75     237.05         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Murphy, Alessandra  FR Louisville-KY         238.10                     9  
 10 Ghormley, Elena N      Michigan-MI           234.80                     7  
 11 Stalmack, Emily N   JR Louisville-KY         233.80                     6  
 12 Melchionda, Julian     CLEM-SC               232.20                     5  
 13 Ingmire, Maddy      SO Louisville-KY         231.00                     4  
 14 Braun, Sarah M         CLEM-SC               230.30                     3  
 15 Williams, Kelsey    FR Pittsburgh-AM         224.60                     2  
 16 Honey, Nicole          Michigan-MI           224.20                     1  
 17 Winkelmann, Sam L   SO Pittsburgh-AM         223.85                   
 18 Ciotti, Kim E       SR Pittsburgh-AM         222.45                   
 19 Boyd, Emily K          Michigan-MI           222.00                   
 20 Bartlett, Meghan L  FR St. Bonaventure-NI    217.70                   
 21 Hellwagen, Megan K     CLEM-SC               217.65                   
 22 Nazario, Marina J      Michigan-MI           217.15                   
 23 Glazer, Nicole L    SR Louisville-KY         214.30                   
 24 Schaefer, Carly J      Michigan-MI           212.30                   
 25 Britt, Heather M       CLEM-SC               192.00                   
 26 O'Brien, Abby K     FR St. Bonaventure-NI    175.95                   
 27 Gallagher, Colleen  SO St. Bonaventure-NI    166.10                   
 28 Warren, Bailey J       CLEM-SC               149.60                   
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   321.30   2/26/2010 Amanda Burke                 R              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI               NP     270.65 q      
  2 Kamstra, Sarah N             Michigan-MI               NP     264.85 q      
  3 Waltz, Leigh A            SR Pittsburgh-AM         265.88     254.15 q      
  4 Saunders, Rachel W        FR Pittsburgh-AM         257.18     250.85 q      
  5 Howard, Emily                CLEM-SC                   NP     248.15 q      
  6 Brungo, Tori L            SR Pittsburgh-AM         264.00     241.25 q      
  7 Maroukis, Brianna L          Michigan-MI               NP     239.75 q      
  8 Acquista, Andrea          FR Louisville-KY             NP     238.80 q      
  9 Murphy, Alessandra        FR Louisville-KY             NP     238.10        
 10 Ghormley, Elena N            Michigan-MI               NP     234.80        
 11 Stalmack, Emily N         JR Louisville-KY             NP     233.80        
 12 Melchionda, Juliana M        CLEM-SC                   NP     232.20        
 13 Ingmire, Maddy            SO Louisville-KY             NP     231.00        
 14 Braun, Sarah M               CLEM-SC                   NP     230.30        
 15 Williams, Kelsey          FR Pittsburgh-AM         254.92     224.60        
 16 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI               NP     224.20        
 17 Winkelmann, Sam L         SO Pittsburgh-AM         262.20     223.85        
 18 Ciotti, Kim E             SR Pittsburgh-AM         254.55     222.45        
 19 Boyd, Emily K                Michigan-MI               NP     222.00        
 20 Bartlett, Meghan L        FR St. Bonaventure-NI    236.33     217.70        
 21 Hellwagen, Megan K           CLEM-SC                   NP     217.65        
 22 Nazario, Marina J            Michigan-MI               NP     217.15        
 23 Glazer, Nicole L          SR Louisville-KY             NP     214.30        
 24 Schaefer, Carly J            Michigan-MI               NP     212.30        
 25 Britt, Heather M             CLEM-SC                   NP     192.00        
 26 O'Brien, Abby K           FR St. Bonaventure-NI    182.41     175.95        
 27 Gallagher, Colleen E      SO St. Bonaventure-NI    185.02     166.10        
 28 Warren, Bailey J             CLEM-SC                   NP     149.60        
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:30.08   2/18/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         W Campbell, N Landisch, L Bobo, E Halet           
                1:29.65  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:30.43  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of CinCinnati  'A'               1:32.04    1:32.00         40  
     1) Pikhartova, Helena JR           2) r:+0.35 Keire, Jackie FR       
     3) r:+0.34 Wasiakowska, Weronika S 4) r:+0.31 Wheeler, Sammie SR     
     r:+0.74  23.20       45.45 (22.25)     1:08.30 (22.85)     1:32.00 (23.70)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:33.22    1:33.53         34  
     1) des Tombe, Dani L JR            2) r:+0.19 Mills, Lauren JR       
     3) r:+0.27 Meixner, Mac SO         4) r:+0.37 Nederlanden, Jessica JR
     r:+0.78  23.60       47.04 (23.44)     1:10.49 (23.45)     1:33.53 (23.04)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           1:36.30    1:34.35         32  
     1) Iwanicki, Alex A SO             2) r:+0.09 Sarjeant, Tatyanna JR  
     3) r:+0.24 Yuan, Charlene FR       4) r:+0.37 Pocsai, Melissa FR     
     r:+0.74  23.82       47.09 (23.27)     1:11.28 (24.19)     1:34.35 (23.07)
  4 California University of PA-AM  'A'         1:39.51    1:36.94         30  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa L SR           2) r:+0.48 Arganbright, Jade FR   
     3) r:+0.40 Trocchio, Rachel JR     4) r:+0.20 Nuhfer, Kelsey SR      
     r:+0.71  24.17       48.49 (24.32)     1:13.24 (24.75)     1:36.94 (23.70)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           1:39.70    1:38.10         28  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:+0.26 DeWitt, Bethany SO     
     3) r:+0.48 Feltman, Maggie FR      4) r:+0.38 Lisella, Nina SR       
     r:+0.73  24.41       48.50 (24.09)     1:13.36 (24.86)     1:38.10 (24.74)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'B'               1:36.16    1:38.40         26  
     1) Hampton, Miranda E FR           2) r:+0.25 Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO   
     3) r:+0.31 Andrews, Hope SO        4) r:+0.26 McLellan, Haley FR     
              24.83       49.07 (24.24)     1:13.87 (24.80)     1:38.40 (24.53)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'C'               1:40.00    1:39.24         24  
     1) Thompson, Sally A FR            2) r:+0.23 Bierman, Kendra JR     
     3) r:+0.38 Loushin, Stacy JR       4) r:+0.12 Rissover, Kirsten SR   
     r:+0.77  25.13       49.58 (24.45)     1:14.84 (25.26)     1:39.24 (24.40)
  8 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         1:42.01    1:39.66         22  
     1) Morris, Alyssa K FR             2) r:+0.18 Gowdy, Marylee FR      
     3) r:+0.26 Jesso, Chelsea FR       4) r:+0.24 Denton, Ellen SR       
     r:+0.63  24.71       49.80 (25.09)     1:15.44 (25.64)     1:39.66 (24.22)
  9 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           1:40.81    1:41.48         18  
     1) Sweeney, Audrey R FR            2) r:+0.34 Schmidt, Sarah JR      
     3) r:+0.39 Stambaugh, Michelle SR  4) r:NRT Zakharava, Alina JR      
              25.24       52.92 (27.68)     1:16.99 (24.07)     1:41.48 (24.49)
 10 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    1:44.19         14  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L SR             2) r:+0.47 Evanuik, Abby SO       
     3) r:+0.25 Wriglesworth, Krystal F 4) r:+0.46 Henn, Monica SO        
     r:+0.75  25.71       53.15 (27.44)     1:17.90 (24.75)     1:44.19 (26.29)
 11 California University of PA-AM  'C'              NT    1:48.05         12  
     1) Sokol, Melissa L JR             2) r:+0.46 Barbaris, Sam FR       
     3) r:+0.31 Gates, Janet SO         4) r:+0.52 Nestor, Tiffany FR     
     r:+0.80  25.44       53.11 (27.67)     1:20.82 (27.71)     1:48.05 (27.23)
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         1:45.86         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bledsoe, Justine M FR           2) r:+0.26 Kelley, Rachael SR     
     3) r:+0.24 Williams, Alex FR       4) r:-0.06 Culver, Kimmy FR       
     r:+0.84  26.62       53.01 (26.39)     1:19.53 (26.52)          DQ (26.09)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:17.74   2/16/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, M Schlytter, S Hoekstra, J De Lucca    
                1:18.16  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:18.83  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:21.90    1:21.29         40  
     1) Heiden, Sean D SO               2) r:+0.10 Sweeney, David SO      
     3) r:+0.19 Calegan, Haden FR       4) r:+0.21 Rodenkirk, Alex SR     
     r:+0.72  20.76       40.31 (19.55)     1:00.97 (20.66)     1:21.29 (20.32)
  2 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           1:22.51    1:21.62         34  
     1) Komadina, Pasko JR              2) r:+0.33 Radcliff, Ryan SR      
     3) r:+0.24 Dilas, Luka SO          4) r:+0.33 Dent, David SR         
     r:+0.69  20.59       41.10 (20.51)     1:01.71 (20.61)     1:21.62 (19.91)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           1:23.86    1:23.40         32  
     1) Ahani, Kourosh JR               2) r:+0.06 Warrington, Avery SO   
     3) r:+0.23 Smith, Nathan FR        4) r:+0.19 Larson, Gabriel FR     
     r:+0.71  21.25       42.00 (20.75)     1:02.71 (20.71)     1:23.40 (20.69)
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'          1:23.30    1:23.64         30  
     1) Shchukin, Viacheslav SO         2) r:+0.21 Danner, Ripley JR      
     3) r:+0.19 Martin, Jimmy SR        4) r:+0.33 Paccapaniccia, David SR
     r:+0.79  20.82       41.71 (20.89)     1:02.65 (20.94)     1:23.64 (20.99)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           1:25.16    1:23.86         28  
     1) Lierley, Jon D JR               2) r:+0.06 O'Prey, Connor SO      
     3) r:+0.13 Rice, Mack SO           4) r:+0.16 Wenner, Seth FR        
     r:+0.71  21.09       42.14 (21.05)     1:02.83 (20.69)     1:23.86 (21.03)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'A'               1:20.58    1:24.19         26  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M SR          2) r:+0.32 Waite, D.J. FR         
     3) r:+0.34 Palleros, Mike SO       4) r:+0.33 Pasek, Hunter SO       
     r:+0.80  21.20       42.18 (20.98)     1:03.16 (20.98)     1:24.19 (21.03)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'B'               1:26.39    1:25.63         24  
     1) Guffey, Jay N JR                2) r:+0.26 Kaplan, Michael JR     
     3) r:+0.25 Easley, Tommy SO        4) r:+0.47 Davis, Connor FR       
     r:+0.76  21.83       42.88 (21.05)     1:04.13 (21.25)     1:25.63 (21.50)
  8 University of CinCinnati  'C'               1:30.00    1:26.41         22  
     1) Monk, Adam R SR                 2) r:+0.12 Roehr, Tyler FR        
     3) r:+0.30 Fallon, Jesse SO        4) r:+0.10 Albert, Andrew SO      
     r:+0.73  22.31       43.68 (21.37)     1:05.25 (21.57)     1:26.41 (21.16)
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         1:28.65    1:28.10         18  
     1) Freitas, Inti SR                2) r:+0.36 Tworek, Nick SR        
     3) r:+0.23 Marshall, Ben SO        4) r:+0.05 Mattis, Mark SO        
     r:+0.70  21.80       44.13 (22.33)     1:06.41 (22.28)     1:28.10 (21.69)
 10 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'          1:28.00    1:28.60         14  
     1) Burud, Michael A SR             2) r:+0.25 Schutt, Matthew SO     
     3) r:+0.35 White, Michael FR       4) r:+0.43 Szakelyhidi, Alex FR   
     r:+0.67  22.54       44.45 (21.91)     1:06.19 (21.74)     1:28.60 (22.41)
 11 Fairmont State University-WV  'B'           1:28.54    1:29.91         12  
     1) Mouser, Quentin B FR            2) r:+0.49 Petry, Alex SO         
     3) r:+0.33 Lehosit, Logan FR       4) r:+0.30 Batsaikhan, Munkh FR   
     r:+0.65  21.80       44.82 (23.02)     1:07.88 (23.06)     1:29.91 (22.03)
 12 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'          1:30.00    1:32.60         10  
     1) Schilling, Preston FR           2) r:+0.16 Caulfield, Thomas SO   
     3) r:+0.32 Byrne, Gregg SO         4) r:+0.40 Hughes, Jack FR        
     r:+0.72  22.56       46.02 (23.46)     1:09.53 (23.51)     1:32.60 (23.07)
 13 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         1:33.54    1:33.12          8  
     1) Fisher, Phil P SR               2) r:+0.66 Kessler, Sam FR        
     3) r:+0.10 Seibert, Steven JR      4) r:+0.38 Brumley, Adam JR       
     r:+0.71  23.01       46.36 (23.35)     1:09.83 (23.47)     1:33.12 (23.29)
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   4:39.63   2/16/2012 Rachael E Burnett                          
                4:37.01  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                4:42.90  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                4:47.79  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                4:51.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Keire, Jackie M     FR BearCats             4:47.76    4:41.33 IN13    20  
     r:+0.81  25.69       53.46 (27.77)     1:21.59 (28.13)     1:49.97 (28.38)
        2:18.46 (28.49)     2:47.06 (28.60)     3:15.89 (28.83)     3:44.81 (28.92)
        4:13.61 (28.80)     4:41.33 (27.72)                                        
  2 Matevish, Lauren E  SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:52.17    4:50.38 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.88  26.92       55.89 (28.97)     1:24.94 (29.05)     1:54.50 (29.56)
        2:23.84 (29.34)     2:53.33 (29.49)     3:22.78 (29.45)     3:52.37 (29.59)
        4:21.76 (29.39)     4:50.38 (28.62)                                        
  3 des Tombe, Dani L   JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:51.08    4:52.95         16  
     r:+0.78  26.40       55.30 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.74)     1:54.80 (29.76)
        2:24.23 (29.43)     2:53.91 (29.68)     3:23.79 (29.88)     3:53.95 (30.16)
        4:23.85 (29.90)     4:52.95 (29.10)                                        
  4 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  JR Pittsburgh-AM        5:01.14    4:54.46         15  
     r:+0.85  27.28       56.53 (29.25)     1:26.00 (29.47)     1:55.70 (29.70)
        2:25.34 (29.64)     2:55.01 (29.67)     3:24.76 (29.75)     3:54.64 (29.88)
        4:24.74 (30.10)     4:54.46 (29.72)                                        
  5 DeWitt, Bethany J   SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:58.55    4:56.19         14  
     r:+0.75  27.21       56.24 (29.03)     1:25.55 (29.31)     1:55.35 (29.80)
        2:25.33 (29.98)     2:55.60 (30.27)     3:25.88 (30.28)     3:56.31 (30.43)
        4:26.71 (30.40)     4:56.19 (29.48)                                        
  6 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats             4:57.61    4:57.31         13  
     r:+0.78  26.86       56.15 (29.29)     1:25.65 (29.50)     1:55.62 (29.97)
        2:25.92 (30.30)     2:56.44 (30.52)     3:26.93 (30.49)     3:57.24 (30.31)
        4:27.96 (30.72)     4:57.31 (29.35)                                        
  7 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats             4:55.52    4:59.18         12  
     r:+0.85  26.21       54.80 (28.59)     1:24.35 (29.55)     1:54.52 (30.17)
        2:25.40 (30.88)     2:56.10 (30.70)     3:27.07 (30.97)     3:58.13 (31.06)
        4:28.96 (30.83)     4:59.18 (30.22)                                        
  8 Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats             5:01.50    5:00.06         11  
     r:+0.77  27.56       57.24 (29.68)     1:27.21 (29.97)     1:57.41 (30.20)
        2:28.01 (30.60)     2:58.46 (30.45)     3:29.13 (30.67)     3:59.61 (30.48)
        4:30.08 (30.47)     5:00.06 (29.98)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Ritter, Kaleigh A   SO Pittsburgh-AM        5:04.00    4:51.20 WNAT     9  
     r:+0.76  26.41       55.08 (28.67)     1:24.36 (29.28)     1:53.81 (29.45)
        2:23.25 (29.44)     2:52.75 (29.50)     3:22.09 (29.34)     3:52.08 (29.99)
        4:21.96 (29.88)     4:51.20 (29.24)                                        
 10 Harrison, Julie S   SR Pittsburgh-AM        5:03.96    4:56.69          7  
              27.61       57.05 (29.44)     1:26.93 (29.88)     1:56.86 (29.93)
        2:26.84 (29.98)     2:56.73 (29.89)     3:26.87 (30.14)     3:57.08 (30.21)
        4:27.19 (30.11)     4:56.69 (29.50)                                        
 11 Bolek, Emily E      JR Pittsburgh-AM        5:03.00    5:02.07          6  
     r:+0.84  28.26       58.30 (30.04)     1:28.54 (30.24)     1:58.84 (30.30)
        2:29.27 (30.43)     2:59.62 (30.35)     3:29.96 (30.34)     4:00.46 (30.50)
        4:31.47 (31.01)     5:02.07 (30.60)                                        
 12 Hardewig, Amanda R  SR BearCats             5:07.58    5:02.77          5  
     r:+0.78  27.59       57.10 (29.51)     1:27.33 (30.23)     1:57.81 (30.48)
        2:28.26 (30.45)     2:58.92 (30.66)     3:29.70 (30.78)     4:00.61 (30.91)
        4:31.77 (31.16)     5:02.77 (31.00)                                        
 13 Tracy, Braelyn N    FR Calu-Pa-AM           5:04.00    5:02.79          4  
     r:+0.83  27.07       56.34 (29.27)     1:26.71 (30.37)     1:57.34 (30.63)
        2:28.16 (30.82)     2:59.28 (31.12)     3:30.38 (31.10)     4:01.38 (31.00)
        4:32.46 (31.08)     5:02.79 (30.33)                                        
 14 Nemann, Katie M     SR BearCats             5:04.76    5:03.82          3  
     r:+0.88  28.31       58.51 (30.20)     1:29.04 (30.53)     1:59.47 (30.43)
        2:30.17 (30.70)     3:00.93 (30.76)     3:31.91 (30.98)     4:02.81 (30.90)
        4:33.75 (30.94)     5:03.82 (30.07)                                        
 15 Ford, Amanda J      SO Pittsburgh-AM        5:06.16    5:05.47          2  
     r:+0.85  27.73       57.66 (29.93)     1:28.35 (30.69)     1:59.34 (30.99)
        2:30.29 (30.95)     3:01.35 (31.06)     3:32.49 (31.14)     4:03.92 (31.43)
        4:35.21 (31.29)     5:05.47 (30.26)                                        
 16 Nauman, Rachel M    SR Calu-Pa-AM           5:14.90    5:12.30          1  
     r:+0.77  27.48       57.70 (30.22)     1:28.76 (31.06)     2:00.48 (31.72)
        2:32.49 (32.01)     3:04.62 (32.13)     3:36.46 (31.84)     4:08.80 (32.34)
        4:40.98 (32.18)     5:12.30 (31.32)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Zakharava, Alina    JR Fairmont-WV          5:15.19    5:12.14        
     r:+0.88  27.36       57.37 (30.01)     1:28.47 (31.10)     1:59.92 (31.45)
        2:31.64 (31.72)     3:03.98 (32.34)     3:36.06 (32.08)     4:08.42 (32.36)
        4:40.11 (31.69)     5:12.14 (32.03)                                        
 18 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats             5:16.95    5:12.93        
     r:+0.84  28.54       59.66 (31.12)     1:31.23 (31.57)     2:02.96 (31.73)
        2:34.87 (31.91)     3:06.50 (31.63)     3:38.33 (31.83)     4:10.46 (32.13)
        4:42.41 (31.95)     5:12.93 (30.52)                                        
 19 Dunseith, Kate J    SR Pittsburgh-AM        5:22.55    5:16.19        
     r:+0.84  28.94     1:02.79 (33.85)     1:34.00 (31.21)     2:05.32 (31.32)
        2:36.97 (31.65)     3:08.52 (31.55)     3:40.24 (31.72)     4:12.58 (32.34)
        4:44.63 (32.05)     5:16.19 (31.56)                                        
 20 Wolkoff, Sammy G    FR BearCats             5:22.39    5:23.30        
     r:+0.75  28.53       59.46 (30.93)     1:31.17 (31.71)     2:03.25 (32.08)
        2:35.60 (32.35)     3:08.49 (32.89)     3:41.90 (33.41)     4:15.84 (33.94)
        4:50.07 (34.23)     5:23.30 (33.23)                                        
 21 Gates, Janet E      SO Calu-Pa-AM           5:34.11    5:31.11        
     r:+0.82  30.36     1:03.23 (32.87)     1:37.20 (33.97)     2:11.19 (33.99)
        2:45.40 (34.21)     3:19.36 (33.96)     3:53.02 (33.66)     4:26.38 (33.36)
        4:59.57 (33.19)     5:31.11 (31.54)                                        
 22 Henn, Monica L      SO Calu-Pa-AM           5:36.56    5:31.71        
     r:+0.78  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)     1:32.59 (32.56)     2:06.09 (33.50)
        2:39.85 (33.76)     3:14.01 (34.16)     3:48.53 (34.52)     4:23.31 (34.78)
        4:57.98 (34.67)     5:31.71 (33.73)                                        
 23 Stambaugh, Michell  SR Fairmont-WV          5:40.32    5:34.98        
     r:+0.78  30.07     1:02.61 (32.54)     1:35.74 (33.13)     2:09.30 (33.56)
        2:43.75 (34.45)     3:18.20 (34.45)     3:52.60 (34.40)     4:26.79 (34.19)
        5:01.24 (34.45)     5:34.98 (33.74)                                        
 24 Barbaris, Sam N     FR Calu-Pa-AM           5:40.64    5:38.71        
     r:+0.81  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)     1:35.89 (33.90)     2:10.34 (34.45)
        2:44.88 (34.54)     3:19.87 (34.99)     3:55.06 (35.19)     4:30.20 (35.14)
        5:04.99 (34.79)     5:38.71 (33.72)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Kaminska, Ola A     JR BearCats             5:06.96                   
              27.46       57.03 (29.57)     1:26.95 (29.92)     1:57.23 (30.28)
        2:27.78 (30.55)     2:58.86 (31.08)     3:30.55 (31.69)     4:02.53 (31.98)
        4:34.94 (32.41)     5:06.96 (32.02)                                        
 23 Evanuik, Abby J     SO Calu-Pa-AM           5:34.97                   
              28.62     1:00.04 (31.42)     1:32.92 (32.88)     2:06.41 (33.49)
        2:40.91 (34.50)     3:15.49 (34.58)     3:50.30 (34.81)     4:25.93 (35.63)
        5:01.65 (35.72)     5:34.97 (33.32)                                        
 27 Klein, Victoria S   FR Wesleyan             5:54.13                   
              31.85     1:06.52 (34.67)     1:42.07 (35.55)     2:17.66 (35.59)
        2:53.95 (36.29)     3:30.03 (36.08)     4:06.30 (36.27)     4:42.67 (36.37)
        5:18.78 (36.11)     5:54.13 (35.35)                                        
 28 Millard, Brianna C  FR Wesleyan             6:16.04                   
              34.30     1:12.22 (37.92)     1:50.09 (37.87)     2:28.32 (38.23)
        3:06.48 (38.16)     3:44.30 (37.82)     4:22.16 (37.86)     5:00.44 (38.28)
        5:38.61 (38.17)     6:16.04 (37.43)                                        
 29 Bryan, Emma         FR Wesleyan             6:24.75                   
              33.65     1:10.46 (36.81)     1:49.34 (38.88)     2:28.88 (39.54)
        3:09.20 (40.32)     3:48.88 (39.68)     4:28.83 (39.95)     5:08.40 (39.57)
        5:47.10 (38.70)     6:24.75 (37.65)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   4:39.63   2/16/2012 Rachael E Burnett                          
                4:37.01  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                4:42.90  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                4:47.79  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                4:51.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keire, Jackie M           FR BearCats             4:58.65    4:47.76 qBCUT  
              26.49       54.98 (28.49)     1:24.22 (29.24)     1:53.62 (29.40)
        2:22.92 (29.30)     2:52.40 (29.48)     3:21.45 (29.05)     3:50.24 (28.79)
        4:19.26 (29.02)     4:47.76 (28.50)                                        
  2 des Tombe, Dani L         JR Pittsburgh-AM        5:02.54    4:51.08 qWNAT  
              26.34       55.21 (28.87)     1:24.24 (29.03)     1:53.65 (29.41)
        2:22.90 (29.25)     2:52.73 (29.83)     3:22.61 (29.88)     3:52.31 (29.70)
        4:21.97 (29.66)     4:51.08 (29.11)                                        
  3 Matevish, Lauren E        SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:51.84    4:52.17 q      
              27.04       56.19 (29.15)     1:25.51 (29.32)     1:55.11 (29.60)
        2:24.46 (29.35)     2:54.02 (29.56)     3:23.61 (29.59)     3:53.47 (29.86)
        4:23.19 (29.72)     4:52.17 (28.98)                                        
  4 Andrews, Hope W           SO BearCats             5:02.58    4:55.52 q      
              25.99       54.24 (28.25)     1:23.35 (29.11)     1:53.22 (29.87)
        2:23.21 (29.99)     2:53.44 (30.23)     3:23.83 (30.39)     3:54.56 (30.73)
        4:25.26 (30.70)     4:55.52 (30.26)                                        
  5 Myszka, Taylor M          SO BearCats             4:58.98    4:57.61 q      
              27.12       56.64 (29.52)     1:26.38 (29.74)     1:56.55 (30.17)
        2:26.91 (30.36)     2:57.25 (30.34)     3:27.54 (30.29)     3:57.77 (30.23)
        4:28.03 (30.26)     4:57.61 (29.58)                                        
  6 DeWitt, Bethany J         SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:57.82    4:58.55 q      
              27.53       56.82 (29.29)     1:26.22 (29.40)     1:55.83 (29.61)
        2:25.86 (30.03)     2:56.14 (30.28)     3:26.61 (30.47)     3:57.45 (30.84)
        4:28.38 (30.93)     4:58.55 (30.17)                                        
  7 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:58.03    5:01.14 q      
              27.54       56.97 (29.43)     1:26.70 (29.73)     1:56.69 (29.99)
        2:26.96 (30.27)     2:57.45 (30.49)     3:28.18 (30.73)     3:59.09 (30.91)
        4:30.39 (31.30)     5:01.14 (30.75)                                        
  8 Puth, Milli T             SO BearCats             4:59.48    5:01.50 q      
              28.08       58.23 (30.15)     1:28.46 (30.23)     1:58.88 (30.42)
        2:29.19 (30.31)     2:59.54 (30.35)     3:29.98 (30.44)     4:00.75 (30.77)
        4:31.49 (30.74)     5:01.50 (30.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bolek, Emily E            JR Pittsburgh-AM        5:00.19    5:03.00 q      
              28.27       58.36 (30.09)     1:28.61 (30.25)     1:58.92 (30.31)
        2:29.16 (30.24)     2:59.63 (30.47)     3:30.68 (31.05)     4:01.72 (31.04)
        4:32.89 (31.17)     5:03.00 (30.11)                                        
 10 Harrison, Julie S         SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:56.22    5:03.96 q      
              27.76       57.09 (29.33)     1:27.18 (30.09)     1:57.42 (30.24)
        2:27.74 (30.32)     2:58.47 (30.73)     3:29.36 (30.89)     4:00.83 (31.47)
        4:32.38 (31.55)     5:03.96 (31.58)                                        
 11 Ritter, Kaleigh A         SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:50.80    5:04.00 q      
              27.47       57.14 (29.67)     1:27.72 (30.58)     1:58.37 (30.65)
        2:28.91 (30.54)     3:00.02 (31.11)     3:31.17 (31.15)     4:02.42 (31.25)
        4:33.72 (31.30)     5:04.00 (30.28)                                        
 11 Tracy, Braelyn N          FR Calu-Pa-AM           5:20.44    5:04.00 q      
              26.94       56.39 (29.45)     1:26.90 (30.51)     1:57.92 (31.02)
        2:29.11 (31.19)     3:00.49 (31.38)     3:31.66 (31.17)     4:02.90 (31.24)
        4:34.02 (31.12)     5:04.00 (29.98)                                        
 13 Nemann, Katie M           SR BearCats             5:00.08    5:04.76 q      
              28.76       59.61 (30.85)     1:30.55 (30.94)     2:01.20 (30.65)
        2:31.82 (30.62)     3:02.31 (30.49)     3:32.84 (30.53)     4:03.62 (30.78)
        4:34.53 (30.91)     5:04.76 (30.23)                                        
 14 Ford, Amanda J            SO Pittsburgh-AM        5:11.53    5:06.16 q      
              28.25       58.47 (30.22)     1:29.14 (30.67)     2:00.12 (30.98)
        2:31.10 (30.98)     3:02.35 (31.25)     3:33.53 (31.18)     4:04.70 (31.17)
        4:35.83 (31.13)     5:06.16 (30.33)                                        
 15 Kaminska, Ola A           JR BearCats             5:02.82    5:06.96 q      
              27.46       57.03 (29.57)     1:26.95 (29.92)     1:57.23 (30.28)
        2:27.78 (30.55)     2:58.86 (31.08)     3:30.55 (31.69)     4:02.53 (31.98)
        4:34.94 (32.41)     5:06.96 (32.02)                                        
 16 Hardewig, Amanda R        SR BearCats             5:06.65    5:07.58 q      
              28.58       58.89 (30.31)     1:29.74 (30.85)     2:00.59 (30.85)
        2:31.61 (31.02)     3:02.50 (30.89)     3:33.66 (31.16)     4:05.08 (31.42)
        4:36.57 (31.49)     5:07.58 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nauman, Rachel M          SR Calu-Pa-AM           5:26.53    5:14.90 q      
              28.46       59.89 (31.43)     1:31.51 (31.62)     2:03.34 (31.83)
        2:35.44 (32.10)     3:07.46 (32.02)     3:39.69 (32.23)     4:11.82 (32.13)
        4:43.77 (31.95)     5:14.90 (31.13)                                        
 18 Zakharava, Alina          JR Fairmont-WV          5:14.58    5:15.19 q      
              27.79       58.69 (30.90)     1:30.28 (31.59)     2:02.37 (32.09)
        2:34.70 (32.33)     3:06.84 (32.14)     3:38.96 (32.12)     4:11.61 (32.65)
        4:44.14 (32.53)     5:15.19 (31.05)                                        
 19 Gresser, Emma R           FR BearCats             5:20.00    5:16.95 q      
              28.46       59.38 (30.92)     1:30.71 (31.33)     2:02.50 (31.79)
        2:34.64 (32.14)     3:07.32 (32.68)     3:39.89 (32.57)     4:12.89 (33.00)
        4:45.76 (32.87)     5:16.95 (31.19)                                        
 20 Wolkoff, Sammy G          FR BearCats             5:38.79    5:22.39 q      
              28.39       59.35 (30.96)     1:30.72 (31.37)     2:02.50 (31.78)
        2:34.70 (32.20)     3:07.47 (32.77)     3:40.69 (33.22)     4:14.84 (34.15)
        4:48.98 (34.14)     5:22.39 (33.41)                                        
 21 Dunseith, Kate J          SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:58.84    5:22.55 q      
              28.58       59.65 (31.07)     1:32.02 (32.37)     2:04.72 (32.70)
        2:37.15 (32.43)     3:09.87 (32.72)     3:42.65 (32.78)     4:15.89 (33.24)
        4:49.58 (33.69)     5:22.55 (32.97)                                        
 22 Gates, Janet E            SO Calu-Pa-AM           5:50.09    5:34.11 q      
              30.82     1:04.13 (33.31)     1:37.88 (33.75)     2:11.54 (33.66)
        2:45.99 (34.45)     3:19.59 (33.60)     3:53.67 (34.08)     4:27.51 (33.84)
        5:01.51 (34.00)     5:34.11 (32.60)                                        
 23 Evanuik, Abby J           SO Calu-Pa-AM           5:41.51    5:34.97 q      
              28.62     1:00.04 (31.42)     1:32.92 (32.88)     2:06.41 (33.49)
        2:40.91 (34.50)     3:15.49 (34.58)     3:50.30 (34.81)     4:25.93 (35.63)
        5:01.65 (35.72)     5:34.97 (33.32)                                        
 24 Henn, Monica L            SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    5:36.56 q      
              30.32     1:03.52 (33.20)     1:37.73 (34.21)     2:12.32 (34.59)
        2:45.79 (33.47)     3:19.69 (33.90)     3:54.10 (34.41)     4:29.49 (35.39)
        5:04.59 (35.10)     5:36.56 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stambaugh, Michelle L     SR Fairmont-WV          5:41.93    5:40.32        
              29.41     1:01.77 (32.36)     1:35.49 (33.72)     2:09.66 (34.17)
        2:44.32 (34.66)     3:19.45 (35.13)     3:54.76 (35.31)     4:30.18 (35.42)
        5:05.64 (35.46)     5:40.32 (34.68)                                        
 26 Barbaris, Sam N           FR Calu-Pa-AM           5:46.99    5:40.64        
              29.78     1:02.81 (33.03)     1:36.67 (33.86)     2:11.48 (34.81)
        2:46.43 (34.95)     3:21.40 (34.97)     3:56.82 (35.42)     4:31.83 (35.01)
        5:06.33 (34.50)     5:40.64 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Klein, Victoria S         FR Wesleyan             5:55.35    5:54.13        
              31.85     1:06.52 (34.67)     1:42.07 (35.55)     2:17.66 (35.59)
        2:53.95 (36.29)     3:30.03 (36.08)     4:06.30 (36.27)     4:42.67 (36.37)
        5:18.78 (36.11)     5:54.13 (35.35)                                        
 28 Millard, Brianna C        FR Wesleyan             6:37.04    6:16.04        
              34.30     1:12.22 (37.92)     1:50.09 (37.87)     2:28.32 (38.23)
        3:06.48 (38.16)     3:44.30 (37.82)     4:22.16 (37.86)     5:00.44 (38.28)
        5:38.61 (38.17)     6:16.04 (37.43)                                        
 29 Bryan, Emma               FR Wesleyan             6:37.85    6:24.75        
              33.65     1:10.46 (36.81)     1:49.34 (38.88)     2:28.88 (39.54)
        3:09.20 (40.32)     3:48.88 (39.68)     4:28.83 (39.95)     5:08.40 (39.57)
        5:47.10 (38.70)     6:24.75 (37.65)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   4:18.50   2/16/2012 Frank K Dyer                               
                4:15.29  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                4:18.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                4:24.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                4:28.89  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:31.69    4:27.97 WNAT    20  
     r:+0.79  23.62       50.18 (26.56)     1:17.29 (27.11)     1:44.50 (27.21)
        2:11.66 (27.16)     2:39.01 (27.35)     3:06.43 (27.42)     3:33.99 (27.56)
        4:01.69 (27.70)     4:27.97 (26.28)                                        
  2 Vogel, Martin V     SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:29.78    4:28.20 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.75  24.31       50.82 (26.51)     1:17.92 (27.10)     1:45.31 (27.39)
        2:12.72 (27.41)     2:40.12 (27.40)     3:07.41 (27.29)     3:34.39 (26.98)
        4:01.33 (26.94)     4:28.20 (26.87)                                        
  3 Komadina, Pasko     JR Fairmont-WV          4:31.73    4:28.82 WNAT    16  
     r:+0.72  24.30       51.23 (26.93)     1:18.66 (27.43)     1:46.28 (27.62)
        2:13.57 (27.29)     2:40.85 (27.28)     3:07.96 (27.11)     3:35.13 (27.17)
        4:02.26 (27.13)     4:28.82 (26.56)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Andrew C  SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:35.03    4:31.04         15  
     r:+0.75  24.46       50.92 (26.46)     1:17.87 (26.95)     1:45.29 (27.42)
        2:12.80 (27.51)     2:40.47 (27.67)     3:08.05 (27.58)     3:35.89 (27.84)
        4:03.67 (27.78)     4:31.04 (27.37)                                        
  5 Gray, Spencer L     FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:33.33    4:31.72         14  
     r:+0.81  25.02       52.11 (27.09)     1:19.38 (27.27)     1:46.75 (27.37)
        2:13.96 (27.21)     2:41.41 (27.45)     3:09.15 (27.74)     3:36.85 (27.70)
        4:04.50 (27.65)     4:31.72 (27.22)                                        
  6 Nosbisch, Luke M    JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:34.17    4:32.47         13  
     r:+0.69  25.13       52.17 (27.04)     1:19.38 (27.21)     1:46.92 (27.54)
        2:14.54 (27.62)     2:42.41 (27.87)     3:10.29 (27.88)     3:38.52 (28.23)
        4:06.20 (27.68)     4:32.47 (26.27)                                        
  7 Simmer, Scott T     FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:34.19    4:33.24         12  
     r:+0.76  24.86       51.65 (26.79)     1:18.76 (27.11)     1:46.09 (27.33)
        2:13.64 (27.55)     2:41.56 (27.92)     3:09.65 (28.09)     3:37.75 (28.10)
        4:05.85 (28.10)     4:33.24 (27.39)                                        
  8 Notarianni, Joey G  JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:34.84    4:36.61         11  
     r:+0.74  24.93       52.17 (27.24)     1:20.08 (27.91)     1:47.76 (27.68)
        2:15.31 (27.55)     2:43.06 (27.75)     3:11.39 (28.33)     3:40.35 (28.96)
        4:09.50 (29.15)     4:36.61 (27.11)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Green, Cody J       FR BearCats             4:37.45    4:30.34          9  
     r:+0.71  24.67       51.90 (27.23)     1:19.43 (27.53)     1:47.08 (27.65)
        2:14.15 (27.07)     2:41.47 (27.32)     3:08.68 (27.21)     3:36.16 (27.48)
        4:03.59 (27.43)     4:30.34 (26.75)                                        
 10 Tovey, Jake J       FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:35.10    4:33.86          7  
     r:+0.71  24.72       52.13 (27.41)     1:20.05 (27.92)     1:48.05 (28.00)
        2:15.69 (27.64)     2:43.62 (27.93)     3:11.18 (27.56)     3:39.39 (28.21)
        4:07.54 (28.15)     4:33.86 (26.32)                                        
 11 Ferreri, Joey V     JR BearCats             4:37.66    4:33.88          6  
              24.75       51.79 (27.04)     1:18.96 (27.17)     1:46.57 (27.61)
        2:14.39 (27.82)     2:42.09 (27.70)     3:09.83 (27.74)     3:37.82 (27.99)
        4:06.31 (28.49)     4:33.88 (27.57)                                        
 12 Bott, Joe J         SO BearCats             4:42.08    4:36.49          5  
     r:+0.75  24.33       50.70 (26.37)     1:17.97 (27.27)     1:45.87 (27.90)
        2:13.88 (28.01)     2:42.49 (28.61)     3:11.12 (28.63)     3:39.88 (28.76)
        4:08.93 (29.05)     4:36.49 (27.56)                                        
 13 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats             4:39.57    4:37.68          4  
     r:+0.81  25.59       53.20 (27.61)     1:20.91 (27.71)     1:48.73 (27.82)
        2:16.87 (28.14)     2:44.93 (28.06)     3:13.35 (28.42)     3:41.74 (28.39)
        4:10.24 (28.50)     4:37.68 (27.44)                                        
 14 Kearns, Donovan D   SO BearCats             4:38.74    4:37.83          3  
     r:+0.77  25.01       52.26 (27.25)     1:19.81 (27.55)     1:47.86 (28.05)
        2:16.05 (28.19)     2:44.43 (28.38)     3:13.07 (28.64)     3:41.76 (28.69)
        4:09.89 (28.13)     4:37.83 (27.94)                                        
 15 Fallon, Jesse J     SO BearCats             4:39.26    4:38.69          2  
     r:+0.81  24.85       52.09 (27.24)     1:19.90 (27.81)     1:48.01 (28.11)
        2:16.19 (28.18)     2:44.66 (28.47)     3:13.42 (28.76)     3:42.18 (28.76)
        4:10.84 (28.66)     4:38.69 (27.85)                                        
 16 Davis, Connor p     FR BearCats             4:43.18    4:43.45          1  
     r:+0.77  25.88       53.69 (27.81)     1:21.83 (28.14)     1:50.35 (28.52)
        2:19.02 (28.67)     2:48.08 (29.06)     3:17.25 (29.17)     3:46.66 (29.41)
        4:15.89 (29.23)     4:43.45 (27.56)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Telford, Dylan C    SO BearCats             4:45.28    4:39.72        
     r:+0.74  25.85       53.78 (27.93)     1:22.10 (28.32)     1:50.32 (28.22)
        2:18.54 (28.22)     2:46.75 (28.21)     3:14.94 (28.19)     3:43.33 (28.39)
        4:11.95 (28.62)     4:39.72 (27.77)                                        
 18 Fisher, Phil P      SR Wesleyan             4:48.99    4:46.61        
     r:+0.69  24.95       52.67 (27.72)     1:21.10 (28.43)     1:50.10 (29.00)
        2:19.45 (29.35)     2:48.65 (29.20)     3:18.32 (29.67)     3:48.29 (29.97)
        4:17.79 (29.50)     4:46.61 (28.82)                                        
 19 Anderson, Nathan T  SO BearCats             4:46.80    4:46.67        
     r:+0.70  24.79       52.62 (27.83)     1:21.15 (28.53)     1:50.03 (28.88)
        2:18.94 (28.91)     2:47.81 (28.87)     3:16.59 (28.78)     3:46.21 (29.62)
        4:16.55 (30.34)     4:46.67 (30.12)                                        
 20 Hartwell, Mike W    SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:51.37    4:49.49        
     r:+0.68  26.58       55.76 (29.18)     1:25.25 (29.49)     1:54.92 (29.67)
        2:24.93 (30.01)     2:54.21 (29.28)     3:23.58 (29.37)     3:52.84 (29.26)
        4:21.52 (28.68)     4:49.49 (27.97)                                        
 21 Szakelyhidi, Alex   FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:52.58    4:50.90        
     r:+0.75  26.48       55.28 (28.80)     1:24.99 (29.71)     1:54.83 (29.84)
        2:24.57 (29.74)     2:54.24 (29.67)     3:24.09 (29.85)     3:53.65 (29.56)
        4:22.49 (28.84)     4:50.90 (28.41)                                        
 22 Byrne, Gregg J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:51.34    4:51.15        
     r:+0.83  26.46       55.34 (28.88)     1:24.51 (29.17)     1:54.09 (29.58)
        2:23.82 (29.73)     2:53.22 (29.40)     3:23.03 (29.81)     3:52.71 (29.68)
        4:22.43 (29.72)     4:51.15 (28.72)                                        
 23 Hughes, Jack A      FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:53.57    4:51.21        
     r:+0.77  26.46       55.36 (28.90)     1:24.49 (29.13)     1:54.04 (29.55)
        2:23.54 (29.50)     2:53.19 (29.65)     3:22.98 (29.79)     3:53.12 (30.14)
        4:22.47 (29.35)     4:51.21 (28.74)                                        
 24 Caulfield, Thomas   SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:58.16    5:01.60        
     r:+0.70  27.05       56.42 (29.37)     1:26.10 (29.68)     1:56.18 (30.08)
        2:26.44 (30.26)     2:57.06 (30.62)     3:28.01 (30.95)     3:59.41 (31.40)
        4:30.77 (31.36)     5:01.60 (30.83)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Mackiewicz, John P  SR St. Bonaventure-NI   5:03.83                   
              26.62       56.25 (29.63)     1:26.87 (30.62)     1:57.53 (30.66)
        2:28.72 (31.19)     3:00.46 (31.74)     3:31.66 (31.20)     4:02.59 (30.93)
        4:33.56 (30.97)     5:03.83 (30.27)                                        
 26 Seibert, Steven     JR Wesleyan             5:22.51                   
              26.86       57.16 (30.30)     1:29.13 (31.97)     2:01.95 (32.82)
        2:35.85 (33.90)     3:09.95 (34.10)     3:43.45 (33.50)     4:17.37 (33.92)
        4:50.55 (33.18)     5:22.51 (31.96)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   4:18.50   2/16/2012 Frank K Dyer                               
                4:15.29  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                4:18.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                4:24.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                4:28.89  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Martin V           SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:35.68    4:29.78 q      
              24.05       50.32 (26.27)     1:17.13 (26.81)     1:44.25 (27.12)
        2:11.41 (27.16)     2:38.52 (27.11)     3:06.17 (27.65)     3:34.21 (28.04)
        4:02.29 (28.08)     4:29.78 (27.49)                                        
  2 Sweeney, David M          SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:24.75    4:31.69 q      
              24.28       51.66 (27.38)     1:19.25 (27.59)     1:46.91 (27.66)
        2:14.07 (27.16)     2:41.78 (27.71)     3:09.28 (27.50)     3:37.06 (27.78)
        4:05.05 (27.99)     4:31.69 (26.64)                                        
  3 Komadina, Pasko           JR Fairmont-WV          4:32.00    4:31.73 q      
              24.25       50.85 (26.60)     1:18.00 (27.15)     1:45.45 (27.45)
        2:12.96 (27.51)     2:40.97 (28.01)     3:09.03 (28.06)     3:36.77 (27.74)
        4:04.58 (27.81)     4:31.73 (27.15)                                        
  4 Gray, Spencer L           FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:32.78    4:33.33 q      
              25.27       52.80 (27.53)     1:20.50 (27.70)     1:47.86 (27.36)
        2:15.18 (27.32)     2:42.59 (27.41)     3:10.05 (27.46)     3:37.96 (27.91)
        4:05.86 (27.90)     4:33.33 (27.47)                                        
  5 Nosbisch, Luke M          JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:29.30    4:34.17 q      
              23.99       50.18 (26.19)     1:17.17 (26.99)     1:45.01 (27.84)
        2:13.23 (28.22)     2:41.64 (28.41)     3:10.26 (28.62)     3:39.30 (29.04)
        4:07.50 (28.20)     4:34.17 (26.67)                                        
  6 Simmer, Scott T           FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:34.01    4:34.19 q      
              25.04       51.94 (26.90)     1:19.12 (27.18)     1:46.90 (27.78)
        2:14.53 (27.63)     2:42.27 (27.74)     3:10.57 (28.30)     3:38.79 (28.22)
        4:06.87 (28.08)     4:34.19 (27.32)                                        
  7 Notarianni, Joey G        JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:30.50    4:34.84 q      
              24.98       52.22 (27.24)     1:19.68 (27.46)     1:46.94 (27.26)
        2:14.49 (27.55)     2:42.27 (27.78)     3:09.99 (27.72)     3:38.55 (28.56)
        4:07.52 (28.97)     4:34.84 (27.32)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Andrew C        SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:31.76    4:35.03 q      
              24.60       51.65 (27.05)     1:19.06 (27.41)     1:47.03 (27.97)
        2:14.89 (27.86)     2:43.16 (28.27)     3:11.35 (28.19)     3:39.58 (28.23)
        4:07.85 (28.27)     4:35.03 (27.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tovey, Jake J             FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:34.84    4:35.10 q      
              25.04       52.44 (27.40)     1:20.31 (27.87)     1:48.52 (28.21)
        2:16.61 (28.09)     2:44.75 (28.14)     3:12.51 (27.76)     3:40.68 (28.17)
        4:08.32 (27.64)     4:35.10 (26.78)                                        
 10 Green, Cody J             FR BearCats             4:43.03    4:37.45 q      
              24.64       51.79 (27.15)     1:19.00 (27.21)     1:46.82 (27.82)
        2:14.97 (28.15)     2:43.13 (28.16)     3:11.92 (28.79)     3:40.62 (28.70)
        4:09.08 (28.46)     4:37.45 (28.37)                                        
 11 Ferreri, Joey V           JR BearCats             4:42.97    4:37.66 q      
              25.16       52.34 (27.18)     1:19.67 (27.33)     1:47.35 (27.68)
        2:15.31 (27.96)     2:43.14 (27.83)     3:11.29 (28.15)     3:39.71 (28.42)
        4:08.74 (29.03)     4:37.66 (28.92)                                        
 12 Kearns, Donovan D         SO BearCats             4:36.87    4:38.74 q      
              25.12       52.56 (27.44)     1:20.32 (27.76)     1:48.64 (28.32)
        2:16.84 (28.20)     2:45.21 (28.37)     3:13.78 (28.57)     3:42.08 (28.30)
        4:10.46 (28.38)     4:38.74 (28.28)                                        
 13 Fallon, Jesse J           SO BearCats             4:48.00    4:39.26 q      
              24.71       52.07 (27.36)     1:19.98 (27.91)     1:48.22 (28.24)
        2:16.56 (28.34)     2:44.86 (28.30)     3:13.40 (28.54)     3:42.07 (28.67)
        4:11.02 (28.95)     4:39.26 (28.24)                                        
 14 Easley, Tommy C           SO BearCats             4:55.00    4:39.57 q      
              25.54       53.54 (28.00)     1:21.73 (28.19)     1:50.12 (28.39)
        2:18.70 (28.58)     2:47.53 (28.83)     3:16.16 (28.63)     3:44.50 (28.34)
        4:12.56 (28.06)     4:39.57 (27.01)                                        
 15 Bott, Joe J               SO BearCats             4:35.09    4:42.08 q      
              24.84       51.38 (26.54)     1:19.09 (27.71)     1:47.62 (28.53)
        2:16.82 (29.20)     2:46.32 (29.50)     3:15.59 (29.27)     3:43.99 (28.40)
        4:12.85 (28.86)     4:42.08 (29.23)                                        
 16 Davis, Connor p           FR BearCats             4:51.22    4:43.18 q      
              25.42       53.03 (27.61)     1:21.11 (28.08)     1:49.27 (28.16)
        2:17.78 (28.51)     2:46.68 (28.90)     3:15.63 (28.95)     3:45.03 (29.40)
        4:14.19 (29.16)     4:43.18 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Telford, Dylan C          SO BearCats             4:37.19    4:45.28 q      
              25.59       53.08 (27.49)     1:21.16 (28.08)     1:49.59 (28.43)
        2:18.47 (28.88)     2:47.51 (29.04)     3:16.85 (29.34)     3:46.63 (29.78)
        4:16.21 (29.58)     4:45.28 (29.07)                                        
 18 Anderson, Nathan T        SO BearCats             4:55.98    4:46.80 q      
              25.22       52.95 (27.73)     1:21.37 (28.42)     1:50.00 (28.63)
        2:18.90 (28.90)     2:47.59 (28.69)     3:15.94 (28.35)     3:46.23 (30.29)
        4:16.56 (30.33)     4:46.80 (30.24)                                        
 19 Fisher, Phil P            SR Wesleyan             4:44.33    4:48.99 q      
              24.80       52.22 (27.42)     1:20.19 (27.97)     1:49.21 (29.02)
        2:18.72 (29.51)     2:48.57 (29.85)     3:18.78 (30.21)     3:48.89 (30.11)
        4:19.07 (30.18)     4:48.99 (29.92)                                        
 20 Byrne, Gregg J            SO St. Bonaventure-NI   5:06.47    4:51.34 q      
              25.86       54.42 (28.56)     1:23.51 (29.09)     1:53.06 (29.55)
        2:22.84 (29.78)     2:52.81 (29.97)     3:22.56 (29.75)     3:52.60 (30.04)
        4:22.44 (29.84)     4:51.34 (28.90)                                        
 21 Hartwell, Mike W          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:52.56    4:51.37 q      
              26.00       54.09 (28.09)     1:23.21 (29.12)     1:52.90 (29.69)
        2:22.85 (29.95)     2:52.58 (29.73)     3:22.27 (29.69)     3:52.32 (30.05)
        4:22.15 (29.83)     4:51.37 (29.22)                                        
 22 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:51.75    4:52.58 q      
              26.15       54.62 (28.47)     1:23.66 (29.04)     1:53.11 (29.45)
        2:22.77 (29.66)     2:52.23 (29.46)     3:22.21 (29.98)     3:52.45 (30.24)
        4:22.76 (30.31)     4:52.58 (29.82)                                        
 23 Hughes, Jack A            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:53.54    4:53.57 q      
              26.68       55.52 (28.84)     1:24.46 (28.94)     1:54.04 (29.58)
        2:23.65 (29.61)     2:53.87 (30.22)     3:23.58 (29.71)     3:53.79 (30.21)
        4:24.05 (30.26)     4:53.57 (29.52)                                        
 24 Caulfield, Thomas J       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:57.49    4:58.16 q      
              26.18       54.91 (28.73)     1:24.19 (29.28)     1:54.26 (30.07)
        2:24.61 (30.35)     2:55.10 (30.49)     3:25.94 (30.84)     3:56.98 (31.04)
        4:27.92 (30.94)     4:58.16 (30.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mackiewicz, John P        SR St. Bonaventure-NI   5:04.64    5:03.83        
              26.62       56.25 (29.63)     1:26.87 (30.62)     1:57.53 (30.66)
        2:28.72 (31.19)     3:00.46 (31.74)     3:31.66 (31.20)     4:02.59 (30.93)
        4:33.56 (30.97)     5:03.83 (30.27)                                        
 26 Seibert, Steven           JR Wesleyan             5:17.53    5:22.51        
              26.86       57.16 (30.30)     1:29.13 (31.97)     2:01.95 (32.82)
        2:35.85 (33.90)     3:09.95 (34.10)     3:43.45 (33.50)     4:17.37 (33.92)
        4:50.55 (33.18)     5:22.51 (31.96)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:56.42   2/16/2012 Emma C Reaney                              
                1:55.72  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:58.90  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                2:01.59  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:03.69  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lee, Veronica A     SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:03.17    2:01.44 BCUT    20  
     r:+0.79  25.79       57.52 (31.73)     1:31.82 (34.30)     2:01.44 (29.62)
  2 Pikhartova, Helena  JR BearCats             2:04.95    2:03.47 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.77  26.61       58.59 (31.98)     1:33.96 (35.37)     2:03.47 (29.51)
  3 Dixon, Cam C        JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.17    2:04.46         16  
     r:+0.68  27.03       58.25 (31.22)     1:33.72 (35.47)     2:04.46 (30.74)
  4 Summa, Athena -     FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:05.33    2:05.10         15  
     r:+0.75  26.57       58.69 (32.12)     1:35.47 (36.78)     2:05.10 (29.63)
  5 Bartel, Andrea M    FR BearCats             2:05.37    2:05.67         14  
     r:+0.86  27.29       59.27 (31.98)     1:35.35 (36.08)     2:05.67 (30.32)
  6 Yuan, Charlene L    FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.15    2:06.96         13  
     r:+0.68  27.57       59.42 (31.85)     1:37.16 (37.74)     2:06.96 (29.80)
  7 Piper, Jessica R    SO BearCats             2:06.10    2:08.18         12  
     r:+0.74  27.37       58.79 (31.42)     1:38.12 (39.33)     2:08.18 (30.06)
  8 Wheeler, Sammie H   SR BearCats             2:05.84    2:09.29         11  
     r:+0.70  27.63     1:01.74 (34.11)     1:37.83 (36.09)     2:09.29 (31.46)
Consolation Final
  9 Cichowska, Kinga    FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.32    2:03.70          9  
     r:+0.84  27.43     1:00.38 (32.95)     1:34.10 (33.72)     2:03.70 (29.60)
 10 Wells, Madeline E   FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:07.53    2:05.02          7  
     r:+0.77  27.56       59.55 (31.99)     1:35.17 (35.62)     2:05.02 (29.85)
 11 Waugaman, Brooke N  JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.34    2:05.25          6  
     r:+0.77  27.32       58.30 (30.98)     1:35.84 (37.54)     2:05.25 (29.41)
 12 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats             2:07.24    2:07.70          5  
              26.84       59.65 (32.81)     1:38.07 (38.42)     2:07.70 (29.63)
 13 Kaminska, Ola A     JR BearCats             2:07.37    2:08.07          4  
     r:+0.84  27.66       59.43 (31.77)     1:37.83 (38.40)     2:08.07 (30.24)
 14 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats             2:09.15    2:09.24          3  
              27.53       58.63 (31.10)     1:38.78 (40.15)     2:09.24 (30.46)
 15 Marcelle, Maddie E  SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:11.41    2:10.71          2  
     r:+0.80  28.43     1:01.58 (33.15)     1:38.78 (37.20)     2:10.71 (31.93)
 16 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats             2:11.97    2:13.04          1  
              28.08     1:02.00 (33.92)     1:42.72 (40.72)     2:13.04 (30.32)
Bonus Final
 17 Tracy, Braelyn N    FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:14.48    2:12.02        
     r:+0.82  28.90     1:02.13 (33.23)     1:41.47 (39.34)     2:12.02 (30.55)
 18 Sweeney, Audrey     FR Fairmont-WV          2:14.81    2:13.52        
              29.29     1:02.49 (33.20)     1:41.82 (39.33)     2:13.52 (31.70)
 19 McLellan, Haley C   FR BearCats             2:15.72    2:15.18        
     r:+0.67  29.19     1:03.10 (33.91)     1:44.20 (41.10)     2:15.18 (30.98)
 20 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:16.17    2:15.76        
     r:+0.82  29.35     1:04.84 (35.49)     1:42.43 (37.59)     2:15.76 (33.33)
 20 Beck, Sarah L       JR Calu-Pa-AM           2:14.80    2:15.76        
              29.61     1:03.89 (34.28)     1:42.58 (38.69)     2:15.76 (33.18)
 22 Loushin, Stacy R    JR BearCats             2:16.89    2:17.20        
              27.97     1:04.10 (36.13)     1:45.46 (41.36)     2:17.20 (31.74)
 23 Marshall, Alaina M  FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:17.35    2:18.50        
     r:+0.72  29.28     1:02.89 (33.61)     1:46.04 (43.15)     2:18.50 (32.46)
 24 Morris, Alyssa K    FR Wesleyan             2:16.06    2:20.18        
     r:+0.64  28.58     1:03.79 (35.21)     1:46.45 (42.66)     2:20.18 (33.73)
Preliminaries
 25 Bledsoe, Justine M  FR Wesleyan             2:19.64                   
              29.55     1:04.91 (35.36)     1:45.67 (40.76)     2:19.64 (33.97)
 26 Rossi, Lindsay B    SO BearCats             2:19.68                   
              29.14     1:03.48 (34.34)     1:45.26 (41.78)     2:19.68 (34.42)
 27 Schmidt, Sarah K    JR Fairmont-WV          2:20.60                   
              28.99     1:05.24 (36.25)     1:46.70 (41.46)     2:20.60 (33.90)
 28 Culver, Kimmy M     FR Wesleyan             2:21.87                   
              28.43     1:04.39 (35.96)     1:48.87 (44.48)     2:21.87 (33.00)
 29 Koszycki, Nickiti   SO BearCats             2:23.41                   
              30.72     1:08.13 (37.41)     1:51.20 (43.07)     2:23.41 (32.21)
 30 Gates, Janet E      SO Calu-Pa-AM           2:26.05                   
              31.52     1:10.12 (38.60)     1:52.99 (42.87)     2:26.05 (33.06)
 31 Stolins, Khrysten   SO Fairmont-WV          2:26.10                   
              31.83     1:08.15 (36.32)     1:51.21 (43.06)     2:26.10 (34.89)
 32 Klein, Victoria S   FR Wesleyan             2:33.59                   
              31.43     1:10.45 (39.02)     1:56.72 (46.27)     2:33.59 (36.87)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:56.42   2/16/2012 Emma C Reaney                              
                1:55.72  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:58.90  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                2:01.59  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:03.69  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Veronica A           SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:02.37    2:03.17 qWNAT  
              26.47       58.27 (31.80)     1:32.62 (34.35)     2:03.17 (30.55)
  2 Pikhartova, Helena        JR BearCats             2:18.53    2:04.95 q      
              26.97     1:00.77 (33.80)     1:35.79 (35.02)     2:04.95 (29.16)
  3 Summa, Athena -           FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:05.19    2:05.33 q      
              26.06       58.13 (32.07)     1:35.50 (37.37)     2:05.33 (29.83)
  4 Bartel, Andrea M          FR BearCats             2:10.19    2:05.37 q      
              27.54       59.52 (31.98)     1:35.48 (35.96)     2:05.37 (29.89)
  5 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR BearCats             2:05.00    2:05.84 q      
              26.93       59.42 (32.49)     1:35.16 (35.74)     2:05.84 (30.68)
  6 Piper, Jessica R          SO BearCats             2:03.63    2:06.10 q      
              27.08       58.09 (31.01)     1:36.85 (38.76)     2:06.10 (29.25)
  7 Yuan, Charlene L          FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:09.96    2:06.15 q      
              28.10     1:00.15 (32.05)     1:36.94 (36.79)     2:06.15 (29.21)
  8 Dixon, Cam C              JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.24    2:06.17 q      
              26.67       59.50 (32.83)     1:35.71 (36.21)     2:06.17 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cichowska, Kinga          FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:07.21    2:06.32 q      
              28.06     1:02.82 (34.76)     1:36.32 (33.50)     2:06.32 (30.00)
 10 Waugaman, Brooke N        JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.91    2:06.34 q      
              27.67       58.53 (30.86)     1:35.82 (37.29)     2:06.34 (30.52)
 11 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO BearCats             2:10.33    2:07.24 q      
              26.46     1:00.01 (33.55)     1:38.22 (38.21)     2:07.24 (29.02)
 12 Kaminska, Ola A           JR BearCats             2:06.48    2:07.37 q      
              27.70     1:00.04 (32.34)     1:37.81 (37.77)     2:07.37 (29.56)
 13 Wells, Madeline E         FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.13    2:07.53 q      
              27.95     1:00.35 (32.40)     1:37.07 (36.72)     2:07.53 (30.46)
 14 Hampton, Miranda E        FR BearCats             2:10.00    2:09.15 q      
              27.53       58.70 (31.17)     1:38.79 (40.09)     2:09.15 (30.36)
 15 Marcelle, Maddie E        SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:11.14    2:11.41 q      
              28.71     1:02.50 (33.79)     1:39.84 (37.34)     2:11.41 (31.57)
 16 Gresser, Emma R           FR BearCats             2:15.68    2:11.97 q      
              28.35     1:02.09 (33.74)     1:42.11 (40.02)     2:11.97 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tracy, Braelyn N          FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:20.00    2:14.48 q      
              29.14     1:03.49 (34.35)     1:44.32 (40.83)     2:14.48 (30.16)
 18 Beck, Sarah L             JR Calu-Pa-AM           2:14.83    2:14.80 q      
              29.54     1:03.86 (34.32)     1:42.34 (38.48)     2:14.80 (32.46)
 19 Sweeney, Audrey           FR Fairmont-WV          2:18.80    2:14.81 q      
              28.70     1:02.62 (33.92)     1:42.28 (39.66)     2:14.81 (32.53)
 20 McLellan, Haley C         FR BearCats             2:14.00    2:15.72 q      
              29.68     1:03.94 (34.26)     1:44.71 (40.77)     2:15.72 (31.01)
 21 Morris, Alyssa K          FR Wesleyan             2:25.94    2:16.06 q      
              27.99     1:02.43 (34.44)     1:43.99 (41.56)     2:16.06 (32.07)
 22 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:15.43    2:16.17 q      
              29.21     1:05.06 (35.85)     1:42.74 (37.68)     2:16.17 (33.43)
 23 Loushin, Stacy R          JR BearCats             2:23.86    2:16.89 q      
              28.01     1:03.11 (35.10)     1:44.38 (41.27)     2:16.89 (32.51)
 24 Marshall, Alaina M        FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:23.70    2:17.35 q      
              29.16     1:02.67 (33.51)     1:44.88 (42.21)     2:17.35 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bledsoe, Justine M        FR Wesleyan             2:22.63    2:19.64        
              29.55     1:04.91 (35.36)     1:45.67 (40.76)     2:19.64 (33.97)
 26 Rossi, Lindsay B          SO BearCats             2:30.42    2:19.68        
              29.14     1:03.48 (34.34)     1:45.26 (41.78)     2:19.68 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schmidt, Sarah K          JR Fairmont-WV          2:19.17    2:20.60        
              28.99     1:05.24 (36.25)     1:46.70 (41.46)     2:20.60 (33.90)
 28 Culver, Kimmy M           FR Wesleyan             2:23.60    2:21.87        
              28.43     1:04.39 (35.96)     1:48.87 (44.48)     2:21.87 (33.00)
 29 Koszycki, Nickiti W       SO BearCats             2:21.62    2:23.41        
              30.72     1:08.13 (37.41)     1:51.20 (43.07)     2:23.41 (32.21)
 30 Gates, Janet E            SO Calu-Pa-AM           2:29.70    2:26.05        
              31.52     1:10.12 (38.60)     1:52.99 (42.87)     2:26.05 (33.06)
 31 Stolins, Khrysten N       SO Fairmont-WV          2:24.10    2:26.10        
              31.83     1:08.15 (36.32)     1:51.21 (43.06)     2:26.10 (34.89)
 32 Klein, Victoria S         FR Wesleyan             2:30.81    2:33.59        
              31.43     1:10.45 (39.02)     1:56.72 (46.27)     2:33.59 (36.87)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:44.81   2/16/2012 William G Bass                             
                1:43.38  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:45.10  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:49.09  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:51.39  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lierley, Zach W     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.74    1:49.64 WNAT    20  
     r:+0.75  24.35       51.10 (26.75)     1:22.72 (31.62)     1:49.64 (26.92)
  2 Lierley, Jon D      JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:54.52    1:50.14 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.74  23.28       52.22 (28.94)     1:23.86 (31.64)     1:50.14 (26.28)
  3 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats             1:53.55    1:52.90         16  
     r:+0.76  23.82       51.93 (28.11)     1:25.78 (33.85)     1:52.90 (27.12)
  4 Dilas, Luka D       SO Fairmont-WV          1:54.46    1:53.23         15  
     r:+0.73  23.88       53.76 (29.88)     1:26.33 (32.57)     1:53.23 (26.90)
  5 Roehr, Tyler J      FR BearCats             1:53.81    1:53.89         14  
     r:+0.70  24.34       53.55 (29.21)     1:26.47 (32.92)     1:53.89 (27.42)
  6 Harper, Trenton A   FR BearCats             1:54.25    1:54.27         13  
     r:+0.74  25.17       54.57 (29.40)     1:26.95 (32.38)     1:54.27 (27.32)
  7 Ma'Aya, Awse        SO BearCats             1:56.10    1:55.17         12  
     r:+0.66  23.08       50.44 (27.36)     1:27.20 (36.76)     1:55.17 (27.97)
  8 Albert, Andrew C    SO BearCats             1:55.86    1:55.28         11  
     r:+0.88  24.88       53.56 (28.68)     1:27.84 (34.28)     1:55.28 (27.44)
Consolation Final
  9 White, Michael J    FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:56.77    1:54.34          9  
     r:+0.75  24.35       53.26 (28.91)     1:27.08 (33.82)     1:54.34 (27.26)
 10 Danner, Ripley J    JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:56.90    1:54.74          7  
              23.96       54.03 (30.07)     1:27.87 (33.84)     1:54.74 (26.87)
 11 Freitas, Inti       SR Wesleyan             1:57.87    1:55.13          6  
     r:+0.74  24.47       53.91 (29.44)     1:27.78 (33.87)     1:55.13 (27.35)
 12 Rochna, Matt J      JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.38    1:56.55          5  
     r:+0.72  24.94       54.15 (29.21)     1:28.60 (34.45)     1:56.55 (27.95)
 13 Mattis, Mark J      SO Wesleyan             1:56.54    1:56.74          4  
              25.07       55.13 (30.06)     1:29.47 (34.34)     1:56.74 (27.27)
 14 O'Brien, Tim J      SO BearCats             1:58.29    1:57.20          3  
              25.35       54.44 (29.09)     1:29.01 (34.57)     1:57.20 (28.19)
 15 Ciciora, Dan M      FR BearCats             1:57.54    1:57.45          2  
              25.14       56.70 (31.56)     1:29.67 (32.97)     1:57.45 (27.78)
 16 Balmer, Nik J       FR BearCats             1:58.72    1:58.72          1  
              26.75       58.02 (31.27)     1:30.29 (32.27)     1:58.72 (28.43)
Bonus Final
 17 Chappell, Ben R     SO BearCats             1:59.15    1:57.49        
     r:+0.79  24.25       53.43 (29.18)     1:28.44 (35.01)     1:57.49 (29.05)
 18 Gilbertson, Dan R   FR BearCats             2:00.08    1:59.52        
     r:+0.82  26.22       58.70 (32.48)     1:31.91 (33.21)     1:59.52 (27.61)
 19 Earl, Nathan M      JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.15    2:00.75        
     r:+0.78  25.25       56.22 (30.97)     1:32.76 (36.54)     2:00.75 (27.99)
 20 Schilling, Preston  FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.56    2:00.88        
              25.82       57.47 (31.65)     1:32.17 (34.70)     2:00.88 (28.71)
 21 Hartwell, Mike W    SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.37    2:01.51        
     r:+0.66  26.96       58.71 (31.75)     1:34.06 (35.35)     2:01.51 (27.45)
 22 Burud, Michael A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.38    2:03.80        
     r:+0.64  25.90       59.24 (33.34)     1:34.01 (34.77)     2:03.80 (29.79)
 23 Garner, Max J       SR Wesleyan             2:12.97    2:07.13        
     r:+0.69  27.81     1:03.62 (35.81)     1:37.56 (33.94)     2:07.13 (29.57)
 24 Le, Michael T       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.04    2:08.39        
     r:+0.79  26.57     1:00.94 (34.37)     1:38.40 (37.46)     2:08.39 (29.99)
Preliminaries
 -- Rice, Mack R        SO Pittsburgh-AM                                  
 -- Tankle, Matthew G   SO Pittsburgh-AM                                  
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:44.81   2/16/2012 William G Bass                             
                1:43.38  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:45.10  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:49.09  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:51.39  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasek, Hunter J           SO BearCats             1:52.92    1:53.55 q      
              24.00       52.13 (28.13)     1:26.30 (34.17)     1:53.55 (27.25)
  2 Lierley, Zach W           FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.88    1:53.74 q      
              24.99       52.72 (27.73)     1:26.04 (33.32)     1:53.74 (27.70)
  3 Roehr, Tyler J            FR BearCats             1:58.74    1:53.81 q      
              24.47       53.61 (29.14)     1:25.95 (32.34)     1:53.81 (27.86)
  4 Harper, Trenton A         FR BearCats             2:00.00    1:54.25 q      
              25.36       54.72 (29.36)     1:26.61 (31.89)     1:54.25 (27.64)
  5 Dilas, Luka D             SO Fairmont-WV          1:54.05    1:54.46 q      
              24.49       54.46 (29.97)     1:27.35 (32.89)     1:54.46 (27.11)
  6 Lierley, Jon D            JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:49.66    1:54.52 q      
              24.15       54.19 (30.04)     1:27.16 (32.97)     1:54.52 (27.36)
  7 Albert, Andrew C          SO BearCats             1:56.46    1:55.86 q      
              24.64       54.59 (29.95)     1:29.16 (34.57)     1:55.86 (26.70)
  8 Ma'Aya, Awse              SO BearCats             1:55.38    1:56.10 q      
              23.82       51.95 (28.13)     1:27.03 (35.08)     1:56.10 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mattis, Mark J            SO Wesleyan             1:56.74    1:56.54 q      
              25.17       54.99 (29.82)     1:28.91 (33.92)     1:56.54 (27.63)
 10 White, Michael J          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:55.89    1:56.77 q      
              24.35       53.13 (28.78)     1:28.40 (35.27)     1:56.77 (28.37)
 11 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:57.39    1:56.90 q      
              24.12       53.77 (29.65)     1:29.33 (35.56)     1:56.90 (27.57)
 12 Ciciora, Dan M            FR BearCats             2:03.00    1:57.54 q      
              25.50       57.48 (31.98)     1:30.07 (32.59)     1:57.54 (27.47)
 13 Freitas, Inti             SR Wesleyan             1:56.74    1:57.87 q      
              25.17       55.11 (29.94)     1:29.90 (34.79)     1:57.87 (27.97)
 14 O'Brien, Tim J            SO BearCats             1:57.49    1:58.29 q      
              25.61       55.11 (29.50)     1:30.20 (35.09)     1:58.29 (28.09)
 15 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.99    1:58.38 q      
              25.23       55.11 (29.88)     1:30.26 (35.15)     1:58.38 (28.12)
 16 Balmer, Nik J             FR BearCats             2:04.35    1:58.72 q      
              26.20       57.30 (31.10)     1:29.79 (32.49)     1:58.72 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chappell, Ben R           SO BearCats             1:58.28    1:59.15 q      
              25.33       54.29 (28.96)     1:30.00 (35.71)     1:59.15 (29.15)
 18 Gilbertson, Dan R         FR BearCats             2:06.98    2:00.08 q      
              26.05       57.71 (31.66)     1:30.47 (32.76)     2:00.08 (29.61)
 19 Schilling, Preston        FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.42    2:00.56 q      
              25.56       56.01 (30.45)     1:31.85 (35.84)     2:00.56 (28.71)
 20 Earl, Nathan M            JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.41    2:01.15 q      
              25.40       56.97 (31.57)     1:33.17 (36.20)     2:01.15 (27.98)
 21 Burud, Michael A          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.50    2:01.38 q      
              25.65       58.00 (32.35)     1:32.24 (34.24)     2:01.38 (29.14)
 22 Hartwell, Mike W          SR St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:02.37 q      
              26.84       58.64 (31.80)     1:34.49 (35.85)     2:02.37 (27.88)
 23 Le, Michael T             FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:08.00    2:12.04 q      
              27.25     1:02.23 (34.98)     1:40.70 (38.47)     2:12.04 (31.34)
 24 Garner, Max J             SR Wesleyan             2:02.25    2:12.97 q      
              27.77     1:03.11 (35.34)     1:39.28 (36.17)     2:12.97 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rice, Mack R              SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tankle, Matthew G         SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:55.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   22.47   2/18/2010 Amywren Miller                               
                21.99  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                22.46  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                22.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                23.29  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Keire, Jackie M     FR BearCats               22.91      22.85 BCUT    20  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Wasiakowska, Weron  SR BearCats               23.40      23.13 WNAT    17  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 des Tombe, Dani L   JR Pittsburgh-AM          23.64      23.57         16  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Pikhartova, Helena  JR BearCats               23.47      23.63         15  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Nederlanden, Jessi  JR Pittsburgh-AM          23.64      23.69         14  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Mills, Lauren K     JR Pittsburgh-AM          23.61      23.72         13  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  7 Meixner, Mac A      SO Pittsburgh-AM          23.66      23.95         12  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Iwanicki, Alex A    SO Pittsburgh-AM          23.76      23.96         11  
          r:+0.76                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Pocsai, Melissa     FR Pittsburgh-AM          23.90      23.53          9  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Enslin, Clarissa L  SR Calu-Pa-AM             24.20      24.16          7  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 11 Wegescheide, Blair  SO Pittsburgh-AM          24.64      24.23          6  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 12 Nuhfer, Kelsey E    SR Calu-Pa-AM             24.42      24.26          5  
          r:+0.94                                                              
 13 DeWitt, Bethany J   SO Pittsburgh-AM          24.74      24.28          4  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 14 Morris, Alyssa K    FR Wesleyan               24.61      24.39          3  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 15 Wheeler, Sammie H   SR BearCats               24.13      24.45          2  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Denton, Ellen E     SR Wesleyan               24.63      24.64          1  
          r:+0.73                                                              
Bonus Final
 17 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats               24.84      24.64        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 18 Rissover, Kirsten   SR BearCats               25.03      24.70        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 19 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats               24.98      24.76        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 20 Thompson, Sally A   FR BearCats               25.00      24.86        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 20 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats               24.83      24.86        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 22 Feltman, Maggie L   FR Pittsburgh-AM          25.00      24.97        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 23 McLellan, Haley C   FR BearCats               24.93      25.18        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 24 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats               24.92      25.25        
          r:+0.84                                                              
Preliminaries
 25 Arganbright, Jade   FR Calu-Pa-AM             25.05                   
 26 Wriglesworth, Krys  FR Calu-Pa-AM             25.08                   
 27 Trocchio, Rachel A  JR Calu-Pa-AM             25.09                   
 28 Dixon, Cam C        JR Pittsburgh-AM          25.13                   
 29 Hardewig, Amanda R  SR BearCats               25.16                   
 30 Piper, Jessica R    SO BearCats               25.20                   
 30 Bierman, Kendra E   JR BearCats               25.20                   
 32 Lisella, Nina M     SR Pittsburgh-AM          25.23                   
 33 Deschenes, Renee Z  SR Pittsburgh-AM          25.56                   
 34 Loushin, Stacy R    JR BearCats               25.61                   
 35 Cichowska, Kinga    FR Pittsburgh-AM          25.65                   
 36 Rossi, Lindsay B    SO BearCats               25.68                   
 37 Sieck, Brianna L    SR Calu-Pa-AM             25.74                   
 38 Sokol, Melissa L    JR Calu-Pa-AM             25.75                   
 39 Rodenkirk, Lindsey  SO Pittsburgh-AM          25.77                   
 40 Gowdy, Marylee F    FR Wesleyan               25.78                   
 41 Wolkoff, Sammy G    FR BearCats               25.90                   
 42 Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats               25.99                   
 43 Jesso, Chelsea      FR Wesleyan               26.01                   
 44 Nemann, Katie M     SR BearCats               26.06                   
 45 Bledsoe, Justine M  FR Wesleyan               26.29                   
 46 Stout, Brenna L     SO BearCats               26.52                   
 47 Culver, Kimmy M     FR Wesleyan               26.55                   
 48 Knudsen, Lauren M   FR Wesleyan               27.10                   
 49 Williams, Alex      FR Wesleyan               27.14                   
 50 Nestor, Tiffany A   FR Calu-Pa-AM             27.27                   
 51 Kelley, Rachael E   SR Wesleyan               27.36                   
 52 Cunningham, Carson  SO Wesleyan               27.73                   
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   22.47   2/18/2010 Amywren Miller                               
                21.99  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                22.46  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                22.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                23.29  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keire, Jackie M           FR BearCats               23.70      22.91 qBCUT  
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   SR BearCats               23.59      23.40 q      
  3 Pikhartova, Helena        JR BearCats               24.00      23.47 q      
  4 Mills, Lauren K           JR Pittsburgh-AM          23.45      23.61 q      
  5 des Tombe, Dani L         JR Pittsburgh-AM          23.13      23.64 q      
  5 Nederlanden, Jessica T    JR Pittsburgh-AM          23.67      23.64 q      
  7 Meixner, Mac A            SO Pittsburgh-AM          23.83      23.66 q      
  8 Iwanicki, Alex A          SO Pittsburgh-AM          23.36      23.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pocsai, Melissa           FR Pittsburgh-AM          23.28      23.90 q      
 10 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR BearCats               24.22      24.13 q      
 11 Enslin, Clarissa L        SR Calu-Pa-AM             24.04      24.20 q      
 12 Nuhfer, Kelsey E          SR Calu-Pa-AM             24.44      24.42 q      
 13 Morris, Alyssa K          FR Wesleyan               25.50      24.61 q      
 14 Denton, Ellen E           SR Wesleyan               24.27      24.63 q      
 15 Wegescheide, Blair M      SO Pittsburgh-AM          24.54      24.64 q      
 16 DeWitt, Bethany J         SO Pittsburgh-AM          24.26      24.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hampton, Miranda E        FR BearCats               26.00      24.83 q      
 18 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO BearCats               24.41      24.84 q      
 19 Andrews, Hope W           SO BearCats               26.35      24.92 q      
 20 McLellan, Haley C         FR BearCats               26.00      24.93 q      
 21 Myszka, Taylor M          SO BearCats               25.45      24.98 q      
 22 Thompson, Sally A         FR BearCats               25.28      25.00 q      
 22 Feltman, Maggie L         FR Pittsburgh-AM          25.22      25.00 q      
 24 Rissover, Kirsten P       SR BearCats               25.16      25.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arganbright, Jade C       FR Calu-Pa-AM             24.92      25.05        
 26 Wriglesworth, Krystal K   FR Calu-Pa-AM             25.35      25.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Trocchio, Rachel A        JR Calu-Pa-AM             26.11      25.09        
 28 Dixon, Cam C              JR Pittsburgh-AM          24.82      25.13        
 29 Hardewig, Amanda R        SR BearCats               25.90      25.16        
 30 Bierman, Kendra E         JR BearCats               24.52      25.20        
 30 Piper, Jessica R          SO BearCats               24.97      25.20        
 32 Lisella, Nina M           SR Pittsburgh-AM          25.22      25.23        
 33 Deschenes, Renee Z        SR Pittsburgh-AM          24.65      25.56        
 34 Loushin, Stacy R          JR BearCats               25.58      25.61        
 35 Cichowska, Kinga          FR Pittsburgh-AM          26.57      25.65        
 36 Rossi, Lindsay B          SO BearCats               25.94      25.68        
 37 Sieck, Brianna L          SR Calu-Pa-AM             26.00      25.74        
 38 Sokol, Melissa L          JR Calu-Pa-AM             25.86      25.75        
 39 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      SO Pittsburgh-AM          25.71      25.77        
 40 Gowdy, Marylee F          FR Wesleyan               26.80      25.78        
 41 Wolkoff, Sammy G          FR BearCats               26.19      25.90        
 42 Puth, Milli T             SO BearCats               25.36      25.99        
 43 Jesso, Chelsea            FR Wesleyan               26.53      26.01        
 44 Nemann, Katie M           SR BearCats               26.91      26.06        
 45 Bledsoe, Justine M        FR Wesleyan               26.69      26.29        
 46 Stout, Brenna L           SO BearCats               26.18      26.52        
 47 Culver, Kimmy M           FR Wesleyan               26.94      26.55        
 48 Knudsen, Lauren M         FR Wesleyan               28.51      27.10        
 49 Williams, Alex            FR Wesleyan               27.84      27.14        
 50 Nestor, Tiffany A         FR Calu-Pa-AM             27.48      27.27        
 51 Kelley, Rachael E         SR Wesleyan               27.55      27.36        
 52 Cunningham, Carson        SO Wesleyan               27.84      27.73        
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   19.08   2/18/2010 Josh Schneider                               
                19.32  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                19.67  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                20.19  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                20.59  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shchukin, Viachesl  SO St. Bonaventure-NI     20.80      20.42 WNAT    20  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Dent, David A       SR Fairmont-WV            20.46      20.54 WNAT    17  
  3 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM          20.49      20.55 WNAT    16  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  4 Heiden, Sean D      SO Pittsburgh-AM          20.48      20.73         15  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Radcliff, Ryan      SR Fairmont-WV            21.13      21.04         13.5
          r:+0.68                                                              
  5 Warrington, Avery   SO Pittsburgh-AM          21.17      21.04         13.5
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Scherpenberg, Joe   SR BearCats               21.01      21.18         12  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  8 Calegan, Haden L    FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.12      21.36         11  
          r:+0.70                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Larson, Gabriel S   FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.37      20.94          9  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 10 Rodenkirk, Alex B   SR Pittsburgh-AM          21.25      20.96          7  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 11 Martin, Jimmy A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI     21.18      21.06          6  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 12 Waite, D.J. G       FR BearCats               21.27      21.14          5  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Smith, Nathan D     FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.18      21.19          4  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Paccapaniccia, Dav  SR St. Bonaventure-NI     21.47      21.47          3  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Palleros, Mike M    SO BearCats               21.44      21.60          2  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 16 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats               21.51      21.94          1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
Bonus Final
 17 Hausler, Ryan M     FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.71      21.49        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 18 Tankle, Matthew G   SO Pittsburgh-AM          22.00      21.58        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 19 Wenner, Seth R      FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.72      21.60        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 20 Kaplan, Michael I   JR BearCats               21.54      21.65        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 21 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats               21.56      21.67        
 22 Mouser, Quentin     FR Fairmont-WV            21.80      21.74        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 23 Davis, Connor p     FR BearCats               21.97      21.88        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 24 Cooney, Mark T      SO Pittsburgh-AM          21.82      21.98        
          r:+0.78                                                              
Preliminaries
 25 Guffey, Jay N       JR BearCats               22.08                   
 26 Monk, Adam R        SR BearCats               22.10                   
 27 Roehr, Tyler J      FR BearCats               22.28                   
 27 Schutt, Matthew M   SO St. Bonaventure-NI     22.28                   
 29 Fallon, Jesse J     SO BearCats               22.29                   
 30 Albert, Andrew C    SO BearCats               22.30                   
 31 Gilbertson, Dan R   FR BearCats               22.48                   
 32 Chappell, Ben R     SO BearCats               22.55                   
 33 Burud, Michael A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     22.56                   
 34 Harper, Trenton A   FR BearCats               22.58                   
 34 Marshall, Ben       SO Wesleyan               22.58                   
 36 Batsaikhan, Munkh   FR Fairmont-WV            22.61                   
 37 Ferreri, Joey V     JR BearCats               22.65                   
 38 Tworek, Nick T      SR Wesleyan               23.01                   
 39 Anderson, Nathan T  SO BearCats               23.14                   
 40 Kessler, Sam H      FR Wesleyan               23.16                   
 41 Petry, Alex B       SO Fairmont-WV            23.51                   
 42 Brumley, Adam D     JR Wesleyan               23.54                   
 43 Lehosit, Logan T    FR Fairmont-WV            23.64                   
 44 Seibert, Steven     JR Wesleyan               23.77                   
 45 Le, Michael T       FR St. Bonaventure-NI     23.91                   
 46 D'Amato, Dan C      FR St. Bonaventure-NI     24.24                   
 47 Balmer, Nik J       FR BearCats               24.29                   
 48 Garner, Max J       SR Wesleyan               24.61                   
 49 Milkowski, Patrick  SO Wesleyan               25.69                   
 50 Atkins, Brandon B   SR Wesleyan               26.71                   
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   19.08   2/18/2010 Josh Schneider                               
                19.32  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                19.67  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                20.19  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                20.59  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, David A             SR Fairmont-WV            20.54      20.46 qWNAT  
  2 Heiden, Sean D            SO Pittsburgh-AM          20.43      20.48 qWNAT  
  3 Sweeney, David M          SO Pittsburgh-AM          20.35      20.49 qWNAT  
  4 Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     20.95      20.80 q      
  5 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR BearCats               20.68      21.01 q      
  6 Calegan, Haden L          FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.03      21.12 q      
  7 Radcliff, Ryan            SR Fairmont-WV            21.23      21.13 q      
  8 Warrington, Avery M       SO Pittsburgh-AM          20.91      21.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Nathan D           FR Pittsburgh-AM          20.87      21.18 q      
  9 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     20.86      21.18 q      
 11 Rodenkirk, Alex B         SR Pittsburgh-AM          20.56      21.25 q      
 12 Waite, D.J. G             FR BearCats               21.68      21.27 q      
 13 Larson, Gabriel S         FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.05      21.37 q      
 14 Palleros, Mike M          SO BearCats               21.61      21.44 q      
 15 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     21.57      21.47 q      
 16 Pasek, Hunter J           SO BearCats               22.03      21.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaplan, Michael I         JR BearCats               21.44      21.54 q      
 18 Easley, Tommy C           SO BearCats               22.41      21.56 q      
 19 Hausler, Ryan M           FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.46      21.71 q      
 20 Wenner, Seth R            FR Pittsburgh-AM          21.29      21.72 q      
 21 Mouser, Quentin           FR Fairmont-WV            22.60      21.80 q      
 22 Cooney, Mark T            SO Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.82 q      
 23 Davis, Connor p           FR BearCats               21.81      21.97 q      
 24 Tankle, Matthew G         SO Pittsburgh-AM          22.35      22.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guffey, Jay N             JR BearCats               21.95      22.08        
 26 Monk, Adam R              SR BearCats               22.06      22.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schutt, Matthew M         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     23.00      22.28        
 27 Roehr, Tyler J            FR BearCats               22.00      22.28        
 29 Fallon, Jesse J           SO BearCats               22.45      22.29        
 30 Albert, Andrew C          SO BearCats               22.34      22.30        
 31 Gilbertson, Dan R         FR BearCats               23.08      22.48        
 32 Chappell, Ben R           SO BearCats               22.21      22.55        
 33 Burud, Michael A          SR St. Bonaventure-NI     22.51      22.56        
 34 Harper, Trenton A         FR BearCats               22.50      22.58        
 34 Marshall, Ben             SO Wesleyan               23.14      22.58        
 36 Batsaikhan, Munkh         FR Fairmont-WV            23.65      22.61        
 37 Ferreri, Joey V           JR BearCats               22.50      22.65        
 38 Tworek, Nick T            SR Wesleyan               23.47      23.01        
 39 Anderson, Nathan T        SO BearCats               26.00      23.14        
 40 Kessler, Sam H            FR Wesleyan               23.58      23.16        
 41 Petry, Alex B             SO Fairmont-WV            23.62      23.51        
 42 Brumley, Adam D           JR Wesleyan               23.17      23.54        
 43 Lehosit, Logan T          FR Fairmont-WV            24.15      23.64        
 44 Seibert, Steven           JR Wesleyan               23.99      23.77        
 45 Le, Michael T             FR St. Bonaventure-NI     23.21      23.91        
 46 D'Amato, Dan C            FR St. Bonaventure-NI     24.77      24.24        
 47 Balmer, Nik J             FR BearCats               23.00      24.29        
 48 Garner, Max J             SR Wesleyan               24.51      24.61        
 49 Milkowski, Patrick        SO Wesleyan               24.36      25.69        
 50 Atkins, Brandon B         SR Wesleyan               26.86      26.71        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   424.25    2/1/1998 Rio Ramirez, Miami                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Faerber, Timothy A     Michigan-MI           299.20     336.90         20  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L     SR Pittsburgh-AM         306.90     336.30         17  
  3 Ross, James T          Michigan-MI           312.15     324.10         16  
  4 Galante, Tony       FR Pittsburgh-AM         291.35     317.80         15  
  5 Bergman, Harry A    JR Pittsburgh-AM         283.15     317.50         14  
  6 Piner, Sean         SO Louisville-KY         305.55     307.20         13  
  7 Marra, Alex H       SO St. Bonaventure-NI    273.15     272.65         12  
  8 Bain, Kevin S          Michigan-MI           279.95     248.15         11  
Preliminaries
  9 O'Donnell, Ryan        Michigan-MI           251.20                     9  
 10 Lenhart, Jacob B    FR Pittsburgh-AM         248.45                     7  
 11 Rietberg, Nathan T     Michigan-MI           246.85                     6  
 12 Ryan, Matthew       JR Louisville-KY         245.55                     5  
 13 Blair, Sam          FR Louisville-KY         233.45                     4  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   424.25    2/1/1998 Rio Ramirez, Miami                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, James T                Michigan-MI               NP     312.15 q      
  2 Snyder, Aaron L           SR Pittsburgh-AM         367.95     306.90 q      
  3 Piner, Sean               SO Louisville-KY             NP     305.55 q      
  4 Faerber, Timothy A           Michigan-MI               NP     299.20 q      
  5 Galante, Tony             FR Pittsburgh-AM         331.50     291.35 q      
  6 Bergman, Harry A          JR Pittsburgh-AM         341.85     283.15 q      
  7 Bain, Kevin S                Michigan-MI               NP     279.95 q      
  8 Marra, Alex H             SO St. Bonaventure-NI    251.78     273.15 q      
  9 O'Donnell, Ryan              Michigan-MI               NP     251.20        
 10 Lenhart, Jacob B          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     248.45        
 11 Rietberg, Nathan T           Michigan-MI               NP     246.85        
 12 Ryan, Matthew             JR Louisville-KY             NP     245.55        
 13 Blair, Sam                FR Louisville-KY             NP     233.45        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   3:36.28   2/17/2012 Notre Dame, University of                  
                         K Ryan, E Reaney, K Holden, A Prestinario         
                3:34.65  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                3:36.46  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                3:44.19  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           3:43.77    3:42.56 WNAT    40  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:+0.34 Cichowska, Kinga FR    
     3) r:+0.32 Lee, Veronica SR        4) r:+0.35 des Tombe, Dani JR     
              27.34       55.50 (55.50)     1:10.16 (14.66)   1:57.39 (1:01.89)
        2:22.77 (25.38)     2:52.37 (54.98)     3:16.32 (23.95)     3:42.56 (50.19)
  2 University of CinCinnati  'A'               3:41.89    3:44.55         34  
     1) Piper, Jessica R SO             2) r:+0.45 Pikhartova, Helena JR  
     3) r:+0.43 Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO    4) r:+0.19 Wasiakowska, Weronika S
              27.98       57.63 (57.63)     1:26.77 (29.14)   1:59.40 (1:01.77)
        2:25.18 (25.78)     2:55.21 (55.81)     3:18.41 (23.20)     3:44.55 (49.34)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           3:45.89    3:45.28         32  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N JR           2) r:+0.35 Dixon, Cam JR          
     3) r:+0.39 Meixner, Mac SO         4) r:+0.18 Nederlanden, Jessica JR
              27.03       55.87 (55.87)     1:24.93 (29.06)   1:57.68 (1:01.81)
        2:23.78 (26.10)     2:54.83 (57.15)     3:18.40 (23.57)     3:45.28 (50.45)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           3:49.10    3:49.79         30  
     1) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B JR         2) r:+0.20 Yuan, Charlene FR      
     3) r:+0.36 Summa, Athena FR        4) r:+0.22 Mills, Lauren JR       
              27.31       56.28 (56.28)     1:26.80 (30.52)   2:02.35 (1:06.07)
        2:28.18 (25.83)     2:58.60 (56.25)     3:23.00 (24.40)     3:49.79 (51.19)
  5 University of CinCinnati  'B'               3:51.44    3:56.36         28  
     1) Hardewig, Amanda R SR           2) r:+0.32 Bartel, Andrea FR      
     3) r:+0.48 Hampton, Miranda FR     4) r:+0.17 Andrews, Hope SO       
              28.85       58.97 (58.97)     1:29.81 (30.84)   2:04.37 (1:05.40)
        2:31.26 (26.89)     3:02.99 (58.62)     3:28.18 (25.19)     3:56.36 (53.37)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'C'               4:03.27    4:01.16         26  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E JR            2) r:+0.27 Kaminska, Ola JR       
     3) r:+0.52 Gresser, Emma FR        4) r:+0.27 Rissover, Kirsten SR   
              27.78       58.07 (58.07)     1:30.07 (32.00)   2:07.28 (1:09.21)
        2:35.35 (28.07)   3:07.45 (1:00.17)     3:33.08 (25.63)     4:01.16 (53.71)
  7 California University of PA-AM  'A'         4:08.16    4:02.58         24  
     1) Wriglesworth, Krystal K FR      2) r:+0.26 Reamer, Brittany JR    
     3) r:+0.39 Nuhfer, Kelsey SR       4) r:+0.61 Enslin, Clarissa SR    
              29.67   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:32.44 (31.47)   2:09.20 (1:08.23)
        2:37.51 (28.31)   3:10.11 (1:00.91)     3:35.39 (25.28)     4:02.58 (52.47)
  8 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    4:09.45         22  
     1) Sieck, Brianna L SR             2) r:+0.14 Beck, Sarah JR         
     3) r:+0.36 Evanuik, Abby SO        4) r:+0.48 Trocchio, Rachel JR    
              30.34   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:34.05 (31.75)   2:10.29 (1:07.99)
        2:39.35 (29.06)   3:13.43 (1:03.14)     3:39.74 (26.31)     4:09.45 (56.02)
  9 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           4:07.60    4:15.82         18  
     1) Stolins, Khrysten N SO          2) r:+0.37 Sweeney, Audrey FR     
     3) r:+0.37 Schmidt, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.38 Zakharava, Alina JR    
              32.14   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:39.73 (32.76)   2:18.07 (1:11.10)
        2:46.42 (28.35)   3:21.23 (1:03.16)     3:47.04 (25.81)     4:15.82 (54.59)
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         4:28.97    4:23.30         14  
     1) Gowdy, Marylee F FR             2) r:+0.34 Cunningham, Carson SO  
     3) r:+0.01 Culver, Kimmy FR        4) r:+0.21 Jesso, Chelsea FR      
              31.44   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:42.24 (37.02)   2:24.98 (1:19.76)
        2:53.05 (28.07)   3:25.83 (1:00.85)     3:52.55 (26.72)     4:23.30 (57.47)
 -- West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         4:20.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Knudsen, Lauren M FR            2) r:-0.23 Bledsoe, Justine FR    
     3) r:+0.28 Morris, Alyssa FR       4) r:+0.12 Denton, Ellen SR       
              29.83   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:33.94 (31.97)   2:12.68 (1:10.71)
        2:40.53 (27.85)   3:13.61 (1:00.93)     3:39.67 (26.06)          DQ (55.41)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   3:08.84   2/17/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, C Almeida, P Oliveira, J De Lucca      
                3:10.26  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                3:12.00  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                3:16.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           3:16.42    3:18.15         40  
     1) Rice, Mack R SO                 2) r:+0.34 Nosbisch, Luke JR      
     3) r:+0.30 Ahani, Kourosh JR       4) r:+0.09 Sweeney, David SO      
              23.95       49.73 (49.73)     1:15.37 (25.64)     1:45.09 (55.36)
        2:07.31 (22.22)     2:33.91 (48.82)     2:54.64 (20.73)     3:18.15 (44.24)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           3:18.79    3:21.21         34  
     1) Tankle, Matthew G SO            2) r:+0.13 Larson, Gabriel FR     
     3) r:+0.30 Lierley, Jon JR         4) r:+0.11 Rodenkirk, Alex SR     
              24.65       50.99 (50.99)     1:16.99 (26.00)     1:47.35 (56.36)
        2:09.99 (22.64)     2:36.31 (48.96)     2:57.43 (21.12)     3:21.21 (44.90)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           3:22.24    3:22.26         32  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G JR           2) r:+0.03 O'Prey, Connor SO      
     3) r:+0.25 Vogel, Martin SO        4) r:+0.34 Heiden, Sean SO        
              24.82       51.09 (51.09)     1:16.51 (25.42)     1:47.13 (56.04)
        2:10.07 (22.94)     2:36.85 (49.72)     2:57.98 (21.13)     3:22.26 (45.41)
  4 University of CinCinnati  'A'               3:14.76    3:22.94         30  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M SR          2) r:+0.12 Roehr, Tyler FR        
     3) r:+0.08 Ma'Aya, Awse SO         4) r:+0.12 Waite, D.J. FR         
              24.45       50.59 (50.59)     1:17.57 (26.98)     1:48.33 (57.74)
        2:10.66 (22.33)     2:37.84 (49.51)     2:59.02 (21.18)     3:22.94 (45.10)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'          3:25.57    3:24.50         28  
     1) Shchukin, Viacheslav SO         2) r:+0.18 Schutt, Matthew SO     
     3) r:+0.32 Danner, Ripley JR       4) r:+0.22 Martin, Jimmy SR       
              24.54       51.10 (51.10)     1:18.05 (26.95)     1:49.34 (58.24)
        2:12.80 (23.46)     2:39.34 (50.00)     3:00.83 (21.49)     3:24.50 (45.16)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'B'               3:31.27    3:25.90         26  
     1) Kearns, Donovan D SO            2) r:-0.36 Harper, Trenton FR     
     3) r:+0.30 Pasek, Hunter SO        4) r:+0.31 Kaplan, Michael JR     
              25.53       52.83 (52.83)     1:19.08 (26.25)     1:50.10 (57.27)
        2:13.43 (23.33)     2:40.11 (50.01)     3:02.05 (21.94)     3:25.90 (45.79)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'C'               3:35.23    3:28.53         24  
     1) Easley, Tommy C SO              2) r:+0.44 Gilbertson, Dan FR     
     3) r:+0.57 Palleros, Mike SO       4) r:+0.25 Davis, Connor FR       
              25.05       51.76 (51.76)     1:18.47 (26.71)     1:49.22 (57.46)
        2:12.88 (23.66)     2:40.69 (51.47)     3:03.31 (22.62)     3:28.53 (47.84)
  8 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           3:25.82    3:28.79         22  
     1) Dent, David A SR                2) r:+0.20 Dilas, Luka SO         
     3) r:+0.39 Komadina, Pasko JR      4) r:+0.38 Radcliff, Ryan SR      
              26.57       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.62 (26.27)     1:52.58 (58.23)
        2:15.27 (22.69)     2:42.37 (49.79)     3:04.27 (21.90)     3:28.79 (46.42)
  9 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'          3:29.12    3:31.45         18  
     1) Rochna, Matt J JR               2) r:+0.15 Burud, Michael SR      
     3) r:+0.37 White, Michael FR       4) r:+0.38 Paccapaniccia, David SR
              25.84       52.96 (52.96)     1:20.08 (27.12)     1:52.20 (59.24)
        2:16.11 (23.91)     2:44.93 (52.73)     3:06.75 (21.82)     3:31.45 (46.52)
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         3:36.52    3:32.01         14  
     1) Freitas, Inti SR                2) r:+0.17 Garner, Max SR         
     3) r:+0.17 Tworek, Nick SR         4) r:+0.16 Mattis, Mark SO        
              25.36       52.77 (52.77)     1:19.66 (26.89)     1:50.52 (57.75)
        2:14.90 (24.38)     2:43.92 (53.40)     3:06.59 (22.67)     3:32.01 (48.09)
 11 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'          3:36.30    3:41.28         12  
     1) Earl, Nathan M JR               2) r:+0.35 Schilling, Preston FR  
     3) r:+0.26 Byrne, Gregg SO         4) r:+0.25 Hartwell, Mike SR      
              27.05       56.12 (56.12)     1:23.79 (27.67)     1:56.07 (59.95)
        2:21.23 (25.16)     2:50.51 (54.44)     3:14.64 (24.13)     3:41.28 (50.77)
 
Event 13  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   408.40    2/1/2008 Alex Volovetski, PITT                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bergman, Harry A    JR Pittsburgh-AM         328.10     343.25         20  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L     SR Pittsburgh-AM         334.20     337.60         17  
  3 Galante, Tony       FR Pittsburgh-AM         257.35     327.10         16  
  4 Ross, James T          Michigan-MI           262.30     320.65         15  
  5 Rietberg, Nathan T     Michigan-MI           300.05     315.95         14  
  6 Faerber, Timothy A     Michigan-MI           297.55     312.40         13  
  7 Lenhart, Jacob B    FR Pittsburgh-AM         253.70     284.60         12  
  8 Ryan, Matthew       JR Louisville-KY         263.35     264.65         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Piner, Sean         SO Louisville-KY         244.35                     9  
 10 Blair, Sam          FR Louisville-KY         235.60                     7  
 11 Bain, Kevin S          Michigan-MI           234.60                     6  
 12 O'Donnell, Ryan        Michigan-MI           229.25                     5  
 13 Marra, Alex H       SO St. Bonaventure-NI    212.55                     4  
 -- Carter, Keanue K    FR St. Bonaventure-NI       NS                    
 
Event 13  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   408.40    2/1/2008 Alex Volovetski, PITT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Aaron L           SR Pittsburgh-AM         381.68     334.20 q      
  2 Bergman, Harry A          JR Pittsburgh-AM         344.85     328.10 q      
  3 Rietberg, Nathan T           Michigan-MI               NP     300.05 q      
  4 Faerber, Timothy A           Michigan-MI               NP     297.55 q      
  5 Ryan, Matthew             JR Louisville-KY             NP     263.35 q      
  6 Ross, James T                Michigan-MI               NP     262.30 q      
  7 Galante, Tony             FR Pittsburgh-AM         321.46     257.35 q      
  8 Lenhart, Jacob B          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     253.70 q      
  9 Piner, Sean               SO Louisville-KY             NP     244.35        
 10 Blair, Sam                FR Louisville-KY             NP     235.60        
 11 Bain, Kevin S                Michigan-MI               NP     234.60        
 12 O'Donnell, Ryan              Michigan-MI               NP     229.25        
 13 Marra, Alex H             SO St. Bonaventure-NI    256.50     212.55        
 -- Carter, Keanue K          FR St. Bonaventure-NI    210.30         NS        
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:38.68   2/15/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         K Brandenburg, L Rogers, L Thompson, A Cole       
                1:38.00  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:38.81  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of CinCinnati  'A'               1:41.67    1:42.16         40  
     1) Piper, Jessica R SO             2) r:+0.29 Pikhartova, Helena JR  
     3) r:+0.38 Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO    4) r:+0.10 Keire, Jackie FR       
              26.67       55.03 (28.36)     1:20.15 (25.12)     1:42.16 (22.01)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:50.01    1:42.26         34  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:+0.28 Dixon, Cam JR          
     3) r:+0.24 Lee, Veronica SR        4) r:+0.19 des Tombe, Dani JR     
              25.98       54.48 (28.50)     1:19.52 (25.04)     1:42.26 (22.74)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           1:52.22    1:43.04         32  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T JR       2) r:+0.28 Cichowska, Kinga FR    
     3) r:+0.20 Meixner, Mac SO         4) r:+0.17 Pocsai, Melissa FR     
              26.51       55.55 (29.04)     1:20.05 (24.50)     1:43.04 (22.99)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           1:56.16    1:44.42         30  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N JR           2) r:+0.19 Marcelle, Maddie SO    
     3) r:-0.33 Summa, Athena FR        4) r:+0.27 Mills, Lauren JR       
              26.37       55.93 (29.56)     1:20.97 (25.04)     1:44.42 (23.45)
  5 University of CinCinnati  'B'               1:46.25    1:45.43         28  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E JR            2) r:+0.25 Wheeler, Sammie SR     
     3) r:+0.63 Hampton, Miranda FR     4) r:+0.22 Wasiakowska, Weronika S
              27.29       56.44 (29.15)     1:22.79 (26.35)     1:45.43 (22.64)
  6 California University of PA-AM  'A'         1:51.91    1:48.54         26  
     1) Wriglesworth, Krystal K FR      2) r:+0.28 Beck, Sarah JR         
     3) r:+0.24 Nuhfer, Kelsey SR       4) r:+0.47 Enslin, Clarissa SR    
              28.07       58.77 (30.70)     1:24.57 (25.80)     1:48.54 (23.97)
  7 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         1:52.72    1:49.95         24  
     1) Knudsen, Lauren M FR            2) r:+0.09 Bledsoe, Justine FR    
     3) r:+0.34 Morris, Alyssa FR       4) r:+0.24 Denton, Ellen SR       
              28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:25.69 (26.23)     1:49.95 (24.26)
  8 University of CinCinnati  'C'               1:47.96    1:50.71         22  
     1) Hardewig, Amanda R SR           2) r:+0.27 Gresser, Emma FR       
     3) r:+0.42 Rissover, Kirsten SR    4) r:+0.35                        
              28.13       58.76 (30.63)     1:25.93 (27.17)     1:50.71 (24.78)
  9 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    1:52.10         18  
     1) Trocchio, Rachel A JR           2) r:+0.07 Reamer, Brittany JR    
     3) r:+0.45 Evanuik, Abby SO        4) r:+0.40 Arganbright, Jade FR   
              28.98       59.88 (30.90)     1:27.92 (28.04)     1:52.10 (24.18)
 10 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           1:52.89    1:55.84         14  
     1) Stolins, Khrysten N SO          2) r:+0.20 Sweeney, Audrey FR     
     3) r:+0.31 Schmidt, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.13 Zakharava, Alina JR    
              30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)     1:31.06 (27.73)     1:55.84 (24.78)
 11 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         1:59.87    1:58.77         12  
     1) Cunningham, Carson SO           2) r:+0.12 Williams, Alex FR      
     3) r:+0.11 Culver, Kimmy FR        4) r:+0.21 Jesso, Chelsea FR      
              31.43     1:05.99 (34.56)     1:33.03 (27.04)     1:58.77 (25.74)
 12 California University of PA-AM  'C'              NT    1:59.01         10  
     1) Marshall, Alaina M FR           2) r:+0.51 Nestor, Tiffany FR     
     3) r:+0.40 Gates, Janet SO         4) r:+0.03 Sokol, Melissa JR      
              29.76     1:04.72 (34.96)     1:34.16 (29.44)     1:59.01 (24.85)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   X1:47.33        
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z SR           2) r:+0.17 Yuan, Charlene FR      
     3) r:+0.23 Lisella, Nina SR        4) r:+0.04 Iwanicki, Alex SO      
              27.24       57.59 (30.35)     1:23.90 (26.31)     1:47.33 (23.43)
 -- University of CinCinnati  'D'                    NT   X1:52.86        
     1) Thompson, Sally A FR            2) r:+0.54 Rossi, Lindsay SO      
     3) r:+0.28 Loushin, Stacy JR       4) r:+0.29 Stout, Brenna SO       
              28.50     1:01.54 (33.04)     1:27.58 (26.04)     1:52.86 (25.28)
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:25.97   2/15/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, K Chastain, R Collins, C Blondell      
                1:26.08  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:27.14  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:31.12    1:31.00         40  
     1) Tankle, Matthew G SO            2) r:+0.20 Nosbisch, Luke JR      
     3) r:+0.30 Ahani, Kourosh JR       4) r:+0.32 Sweeney, David SO      
              24.19       49.22 (25.03)     1:10.94 (21.72)     1:31.00 (20.06)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           1:32.15    1:32.43         34  
     1) Cooney, Mark T SO               2) r:+0.11 Calegan, Haden FR      
     3) r:+0.37 Lierley, Jon JR         4) r:+0.16 Rodenkirk, Alex SR     
              23.89       49.79 (25.90)     1:12.01 (22.22)     1:32.43 (20.42)
  3 University of CinCinnati  'A'               1:28.91    1:32.49         32  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M SR          2) r:+0.45 Gilbertson, Dan FR     
     3) r:+0.21 Ma'Aya, Awse SO         4) r:+0.07 Waite, D.J. FR         
              23.39       49.56 (26.17)     1:12.00 (22.44)     1:32.49 (20.49)
  4 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           1:34.47    1:32.53         30  
     1) Komadina, Pasko JR              2) r:+0.21 Dilas, Luka SO         
     3) r:+0.34 Radcliff, Ryan SR       4) r:+0.23 Dent, David SR         
              23.66       49.70 (26.04)     1:12.46 (22.76)     1:32.53 (20.07)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'          1:33.49    1:33.09         28  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael SO            2) r:+0.30 Schutt, Matthew SO     
     3) r:+0.30 Danner, Ripley JR       4) r:+0.34 Shchukin, Viacheslav SO
              23.94       50.60 (26.66)     1:12.90 (22.30)     1:33.09 (20.19)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'C'               1:36.63    1:34.43         26  
     1) Easley, Tommy C SO              2) r:+0.01 Roehr, Tyler FR        
     3) r:+0.34 Monk, Adam SR           4) r:+0.26 Kaplan, Michael JR     
              23.85       50.70 (26.85)     1:13.38 (22.68)     1:34.43 (21.05)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'B'               1:35.00    1:35.05         24  
     1) Kearns, Donovan D SO            2) r:+0.25 Harper, Trenton FR     
     3) r:+0.28 Pasek, Hunter SO        4) r:+0.41 Palleros, Mike SO      
              23.92       50.53 (26.61)     1:13.46 (22.93)     1:35.05 (21.59)
  8 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'          1:36.00    1:36.25         22  
     1) White, Michael J FR             2) r:+0.22 Burud, Michael SR      
     3) r:+0.35 Rochna, Matt JR         4) r:+0.06 Paccapaniccia, David SR
              24.79       52.09 (27.30)     1:15.45 (23.36)     1:36.25 (20.80)
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         1:37.83    1:36.84         18  
     1) Freitas, Inti SR                2) r:+0.16 Garner, Max SR         
     3) r:+0.20 Tworek, Nick SR         4) r:+0.24 Mattis, Mark SO        
              24.98       51.14 (26.16)     1:15.22 (24.08)     1:36.84 (21.62)
 10 Fairmont State University-WV  'B'           1:42.09    1:40.52         14  
     1) Petry, Alex B SO                2) r:+0.26 Lehosit, Logan FR      
     3) r:+0.37 Batsaikhan, Munkh FR    4) r:+0.22 Mouser, Quentin FR     
              26.94       54.90 (27.96)     1:19.08 (24.18)     1:40.52 (21.44)
 11 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'          1:38.50    1:43.95         12  
     1) Earl, Nathan M JR               2) r:+0.33 Le, Michael FR         
     3) r:+0.12 Caulfield, Thomas SO    4) r:+0.29 D'Amato, Dan FR        
              25.65       55.17 (29.52)     1:20.49 (25.32)     1:43.95 (23.46)
 12 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         1:50.41    1:50.54         10  
     1) Atkins, Brandon B SR            2) r:+0.24 Milkowski, Patrick SO  
     3) r:+0.30 Brumley, Adam JR        4) r:+0.06 Marshall, Ben SO       
              30.41     1:03.07 (32.66)     1:28.19 (25.12)     1:50.54 (22.35)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   X1:34.12        
     1) Warrington, Avery M SO          2) r:+0.32 Hausler, Ryan FR       
     3) r:+0.37 Vogel, Martin SO        4) r:+0.37 Smith, Nathan FR       
              24.24       50.33 (26.09)     1:13.31 (22.98)     1:34.12 (20.81)
 -- University of CinCinnati  'D'                    NT   X1:36.90        
     1) Chappell, Ben R SO              2) r:+0.40 Balmer, Nik FR         
     3) r:+0.25 Ciciora, Dan FR         4) r:+0.35 Guffey, Jay JR         
              24.63       51.49 (26.86)     1:15.66 (24.17)     1:36.90 (21.24)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           1:33.17         DQ        
     1) Notarianni, Joey G JR           2) r:+0.23 Larson, Gabriel FR     
     3) r:-0.05 O'Prey, Connor SO       4) r:+0.04 Heiden, Sean SO        
              24.29       49.89 (25.60)     1:11.93 (22.04)          DQ (20.03)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   4:10.40   2/17/2012 Tanja A Kylliainen                         
                4:05.44  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                4:11.90  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                4:19.39  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                4:22.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:27.55    4:18.62 BCUT    20  
              27.96     1:00.03 (32.07)     1:31.36 (31.33)     2:02.84 (31.48)
        2:41.37 (38.53)     3:19.67 (38.30)     3:49.25 (29.58)     4:18.62 (29.37)
  2 Bartel, Andrea M    FR BearCats             4:26.33    4:22.79 WNAT    17  
              27.97       59.74 (31.77)     1:33.91 (34.17)     2:07.49 (33.58)
        2:44.62 (37.13)     3:22.34 (37.72)     3:53.30 (30.96)     4:22.79 (29.49)
  3 Matevish, Lauren E  SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:27.22    4:23.88         16  
              28.06       59.97 (31.91)     1:34.33 (34.36)     2:08.85 (34.52)
        2:46.21 (37.36)     3:24.71 (38.50)     3:55.18 (30.47)     4:23.88 (28.70)
  4 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats             4:25.66    4:23.93         15  
              27.13       57.24 (30.11)     1:31.51 (34.27)     2:05.93 (34.42)
        2:43.89 (37.96)     3:23.22 (39.33)     3:54.11 (30.89)     4:23.93 (29.82)
  5 Summa, Athena -     FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:24.94    4:24.79         14  
              27.46       58.74 (31.28)     1:33.01 (34.27)     2:07.03 (34.02)
        2:45.55 (38.52)     3:24.60 (39.05)     3:55.26 (30.66)     4:24.79 (29.53)
  6 Harrison, Julie S   SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:28.69    4:28.64         13  
              29.24     1:02.14 (32.90)     1:36.41 (34.27)     2:10.17 (33.76)
        2:48.27 (38.10)     3:27.40 (39.13)     3:58.31 (30.91)     4:28.64 (30.33)
  7 Kaminska, Ola A     JR BearCats             4:31.68    4:29.00         12  
              28.33     1:00.49 (32.16)     1:34.47 (33.98)     2:08.46 (33.99)
        2:48.11 (39.65)     3:27.83 (39.72)     3:59.06 (31.23)     4:29.00 (29.94)
  8 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats             4:32.73    4:32.90         11  
              28.73     1:00.92 (32.19)     1:36.41 (35.49)     2:10.49 (34.08)
        2:52.13 (41.64)     3:32.60 (40.47)     4:03.39 (30.79)     4:32.90 (29.51)
Consolation Final
  9 Marcelle, Maddie E  SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:37.60    4:35.98          9  
              29.14     1:02.29 (33.15)     1:38.37 (36.08)     2:13.20 (34.83)
        2:51.28 (38.08)     3:30.55 (39.27)     4:04.15 (33.60)     4:35.98 (31.83)
 10 Ford, Amanda J      SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:42.78    4:38.58          7  
              29.33     1:02.29 (32.96)     1:38.78 (36.49)     2:14.38 (35.60)
        2:56.21 (41.83)     3:37.64 (41.43)     4:09.12 (31.48)     4:38.58 (29.46)
 11 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats             4:42.14    4:42.43          6  
              28.33     1:00.40 (32.07)     1:37.79 (37.39)     2:13.79 (36.00)
        2:56.60 (42.81)     3:38.92 (42.32)     4:11.60 (32.68)     4:42.43 (30.83)
 12 Nauman, Rachel M    SR Calu-Pa-AM           4:47.24    4:45.74          5  
              30.38     1:06.07 (35.69)     1:42.41 (36.34)     2:17.96 (35.55)
        2:59.64 (41.68)     3:41.51 (41.87)     4:14.29 (32.78)     4:45.74 (31.45)
 13 Stolins, Khrysten   SO Fairmont-WV          5:12.32    5:06.51          4  
              32.09     1:09.48 (37.39)     1:47.79 (38.31)     2:25.80 (38.01)
        3:09.21 (43.41)     3:54.19 (44.98)     4:30.83 (36.64)     5:06.51 (35.68)
 14 Klein, Victoria S   FR Wesleyan             5:21.28    5:20.78          3  
              31.66     1:07.82 (36.16)     1:48.49 (40.67)     2:28.89 (40.40)
        3:16.11 (47.22)     4:05.11 (49.00)     4:43.55 (38.44)     5:20.78 (37.23)
Preliminaries
  7 Yuan, Charlene L    FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:31.58                   
              29.32     1:01.98 (32.66)     1:38.22 (36.24)     2:13.19 (34.97)
        2:51.90 (38.71)     3:30.63 (38.73)     4:01.98 (31.35)     4:31.58 (29.60)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   4:10.40   2/17/2012 Tanja A Kylliainen                         
                4:05.44  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                4:11.90  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                4:19.39  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                4:22.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Summa, Athena -           FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:24.83    4:24.94 q      
              27.70       59.01 (31.31)     1:33.05 (34.04)     2:06.94 (33.89)
        2:45.40 (38.46)     3:24.41 (39.01)     3:55.27 (30.86)     4:24.94 (29.67)
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO BearCats             4:25.95    4:25.66 q      
              27.63       58.93 (31.30)     1:34.41 (35.48)     2:08.52 (34.11)
        2:47.41 (38.89)     3:26.26 (38.85)     3:56.86 (30.60)     4:25.66 (28.80)
  3 Bartel, Andrea M          FR BearCats             4:33.12    4:26.33 q      
              27.68       59.37 (31.69)     1:33.22 (33.85)     2:06.67 (33.45)
        2:44.55 (37.88)     3:23.09 (38.54)     3:55.23 (32.14)     4:26.33 (31.10)
  4 Matevish, Lauren E        SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:26.92    4:27.22 q      
              27.96     1:00.35 (32.39)     1:35.81 (35.46)     2:10.39 (34.58)
        2:48.38 (37.99)     3:27.42 (39.04)     3:58.30 (30.88)     4:27.22 (28.92)
  5 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:20.17    4:27.55 q      
              28.35     1:01.31 (32.96)     1:33.76 (32.45)     2:06.24 (32.48)
        2:46.68 (40.44)     3:26.79 (40.11)     3:57.47 (30.68)     4:27.55 (30.08)
  6 Harrison, Julie S         SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:21.66    4:28.69 q      
              29.41     1:02.51 (33.10)     1:36.84 (34.33)     2:10.69 (33.85)
        2:48.76 (38.07)     3:27.24 (38.48)     3:58.43 (31.19)     4:28.69 (30.26)
  7 Yuan, Charlene L          FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:46.31    4:31.58 q      
              29.32     1:01.98 (32.66)     1:38.22 (36.24)     2:13.19 (34.97)
        2:51.90 (38.71)     3:30.63 (38.73)     4:01.98 (31.35)     4:31.58 (29.60)
  8 Kaminska, Ola A           JR BearCats             4:28.01    4:31.68 q      
              28.95     1:01.88 (32.93)     1:36.75 (34.87)     2:11.07 (34.32)
        2:50.39 (39.32)     3:30.33 (39.94)     4:01.43 (31.10)     4:31.68 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myszka, Taylor M          SO BearCats             4:38.34    4:32.73 q      
              28.90     1:01.32 (32.42)     1:36.87 (35.55)     2:11.18 (34.31)
        2:51.71 (40.53)     3:31.93 (40.22)     4:02.77 (30.84)     4:32.73 (29.96)
 10 Marcelle, Maddie E        SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:43.37    4:37.60 q      
              29.22     1:02.38 (33.16)     1:38.42 (36.04)     2:13.70 (35.28)
        2:52.39 (38.69)     3:31.96 (39.57)     4:05.41 (33.45)     4:37.60 (32.19)
 11 Gresser, Emma R           FR BearCats             4:47.30    4:42.14 q      
              28.44     1:00.81 (32.37)     1:37.70 (36.89)     2:13.10 (35.40)
        2:54.77 (41.67)     3:36.26 (41.49)     4:10.21 (33.95)     4:42.14 (31.93)
 12 Ford, Amanda J            SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:45.50    4:42.78 q      
              30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)     1:40.47 (37.09)     2:16.14 (35.67)
        2:57.92 (41.78)     3:39.64 (41.72)     4:11.84 (32.20)     4:42.78 (30.94)
 13 Nauman, Rachel M          SR Calu-Pa-AM           4:57.06    4:47.24 q      
              32.33     1:08.71 (36.38)     1:44.62 (35.91)     2:20.47 (35.85)
        3:01.56 (41.09)     3:42.72 (41.16)     4:15.79 (33.07)     4:47.24 (31.45)
 14 Stolins, Khrysten N       SO Fairmont-WV          5:07.09    5:12.32 q      
              31.68     1:09.08 (37.40)     1:47.37 (38.29)     2:25.75 (38.38)
        3:10.11 (44.36)     3:56.60 (46.49)     4:35.16 (38.56)     5:12.32 (37.16)
 15 Klein, Victoria S         FR Wesleyan             5:34.42    5:21.28 q      
     r:+0.79  32.59     1:09.75 (37.16)     1:50.76 (41.01)     2:31.72 (40.96)
        3:18.22 (46.50)     4:05.60 (47.38)     4:44.08 (38.48)     5:21.28 (37.20)
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   3:46.43   2/19/2010 Carlos Almeida                             
                3:43.48  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                3:46.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                3:54.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                3:57.79  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lierley, Zach W     FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:01.36    3:52.07 BCUT    20  
              25.24       53.78 (28.54)     1:21.95 (28.17)     1:49.79 (27.84)
        2:23.17 (33.38)     2:56.55 (33.38)     3:24.58 (28.03)     3:52.07 (27.49)
  2 Green, Cody J       FR BearCats             4:02.16    3:57.19 WNAT    17  
              25.72       55.35 (29.63)     1:25.54 (30.19)     1:54.97 (29.43)
        2:28.67 (33.70)     3:02.29 (33.62)     3:30.64 (28.35)     3:57.19 (26.55)
  3 Vogel, Martin V     SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:00.98    3:58.30         16  
              24.96       53.71 (28.75)     1:22.79 (29.08)     1:51.85 (29.06)
        2:27.51 (35.66)     3:03.02 (35.51)     3:31.41 (28.39)     3:58.30 (26.89)
  4 Bott, Joe J         SO BearCats             4:04.75    4:03.45         15  
              25.03       53.86 (28.83)     1:25.17 (31.31)     1:55.17 (30.00)
        2:30.85 (35.68)     3:07.46 (36.61)     3:36.10 (28.64)     4:03.45 (27.35)
  5 Ferreri, Joey V     JR BearCats             4:05.36    4:06.34         14  
              25.46       54.08 (28.62)     1:26.59 (32.51)     1:58.14 (31.55)
        2:33.87 (35.73)     3:10.53 (36.66)     3:39.39 (28.86)     4:06.34 (26.95)
  6 Roehr, Tyler J      FR BearCats             4:08.44    4:06.93         13  
              25.75       55.44 (29.69)     1:27.29 (31.85)     2:00.10 (32.81)
        2:33.64 (33.54)     3:08.76 (35.12)     3:38.47 (29.71)     4:06.93 (28.46)
  7 Albert, Andrew C    SO BearCats             4:10.09    4:11.18         12  
              26.49       55.80 (29.31)     1:27.59 (31.79)     1:59.78 (32.19)
        2:36.07 (36.29)     3:13.67 (37.60)     3:42.62 (28.95)     4:11.18 (28.56)
  8 White, Michael J    FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:09.61    4:17.52         11  
              25.79       56.18 (30.39)     1:29.47 (33.29)     2:03.32 (33.85)
        2:40.84 (37.52)     3:19.58 (38.74)     3:49.16 (29.58)     4:17.52 (28.36)
Consolation Final
  9 O'Brien, Tim J      SO BearCats             4:10.33    4:09.02          9  
              25.76       55.18 (29.42)     1:26.63 (31.45)     1:57.24 (30.61)
        2:33.58 (36.34)     3:10.38 (36.80)     3:39.94 (29.56)     4:09.02 (29.08)
 10 Ciciora, Dan M      FR BearCats             4:10.53    4:09.22          7  
              26.41       56.98 (30.57)     1:30.97 (33.99)     2:04.18 (33.21)
        2:37.94 (33.76)     3:12.52 (34.58)     3:41.42 (28.90)     4:09.22 (27.80)
 11 Harper, Trenton A   FR BearCats             4:13.53    4:12.34          6  
              26.81       58.11 (31.30)     1:30.63 (32.52)     2:03.60 (32.97)
        2:38.32 (34.72)     3:13.51 (35.19)     3:43.31 (29.80)     4:12.34 (29.03)
 12 Byrne, Gregg J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:17.53    4:13.16          5  
              26.92       56.53 (29.61)     1:29.56 (33.03)     2:01.53 (31.97)
        2:37.92 (36.39)     3:14.94 (37.02)     3:44.54 (29.60)     4:13.16 (28.62)
 13 Balmer, Nik J       FR BearCats             4:17.98    4:13.69          4  
              27.51       58.50 (30.99)     1:32.67 (34.17)     2:06.70 (34.03)
        2:40.84 (34.14)     3:14.73 (33.89)     3:44.44 (29.71)     4:13.69 (29.25)
 14 Mattis, Mark J      SO Wesleyan             4:10.22    4:16.10          3  
              26.52       58.17 (31.65)     1:30.80 (32.63)     2:03.45 (32.65)
        2:39.61 (36.16)     3:16.68 (37.07)     3:47.02 (30.34)     4:16.10 (29.08)
 15 Anderson, Nathan T  SO BearCats             4:20.01    4:18.90          2  
              26.11       56.05 (29.94)     1:30.96 (34.91)     2:04.85 (33.89)
        2:43.43 (38.58)     3:21.82 (38.39)     3:50.37 (28.55)     4:18.90 (28.53)
 16 Hartwell, Mike W    SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:18.99    4:19.65          1  
              27.96     1:00.10 (32.14)     1:34.01 (33.91)     2:07.16 (33.15)
        2:43.79 (36.63)     3:21.02 (37.23)     3:51.15 (30.13)     4:19.65 (28.50)
Preliminaries
  4 Tovey, Jake J       FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:03.83                   
              25.23       53.90 (28.67)     1:25.61 (31.71)     1:56.66 (31.05)
        2:33.40 (36.74)     3:10.00 (36.60)     3:37.46 (27.46)     4:03.83 (26.37)
  7 Rice, Mack R        SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:06.26                   
              25.30       54.53 (29.23)     1:25.59 (31.06)     1:55.90 (30.31)
        2:30.59 (34.69)     3:07.04 (36.45)     3:37.39 (30.35)     4:06.26 (28.87)
 15 Freitas, Inti       SR Wesleyan             4:17.49                   
              25.37       55.05 (29.68)     1:27.40 (32.35)     2:00.08 (32.68)
        2:37.67 (37.59)     3:16.38 (38.71)     3:47.07 (30.69)     4:17.49 (30.42)
 -- Mackiewicz, John P  SR St. Bonaventure-NI                             
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   3:46.43   2/19/2010 Carlos Almeida                             
                3:43.48  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                3:46.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                3:54.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                3:57.79  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Martin V           SO Pittsburgh-AM        3:56.97    4:00.98 q      
              25.47       54.49 (29.02)     1:25.53 (31.04)     1:55.54 (30.01)
        2:31.88 (36.34)     3:07.11 (35.23)     3:34.86 (27.75)     4:00.98 (26.12)
  2 Lierley, Zach W           FR Pittsburgh-AM        3:49.63    4:01.36 q      
              26.02       55.74 (29.72)     1:25.33 (29.59)     1:54.46 (29.13)
        2:28.80 (34.34)     3:03.88 (35.08)     3:33.04 (29.16)     4:01.36 (28.32)
  3 Green, Cody J             FR BearCats             4:09.65    4:02.16 q      
              26.52       56.73 (30.21)     1:27.44 (30.71)     1:57.49 (30.05)
        2:31.51 (34.02)     3:05.72 (34.21)     3:34.62 (28.90)     4:02.16 (27.54)
  4 Tovey, Jake J             FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:12.22    4:03.83 q      
              25.23       53.90 (28.67)     1:25.61 (31.71)     1:56.66 (31.05)
        2:33.40 (36.74)     3:10.00 (36.60)     3:37.46 (27.46)     4:03.83 (26.37)
  5 Bott, Joe J               SO BearCats             4:04.59    4:04.75 q      
              25.82       55.22 (29.40)     1:27.07 (31.85)     1:57.65 (30.58)
        2:33.31 (35.66)     3:09.63 (36.32)     3:38.01 (28.38)     4:04.75 (26.74)
  6 Ferreri, Joey V           JR BearCats             4:14.19    4:05.36 q      
              25.74       54.58 (28.84)     1:27.12 (32.54)     1:58.61 (31.49)
        2:34.28 (35.67)     3:10.04 (35.76)     3:38.16 (28.12)     4:05.36 (27.20)
  7 Rice, Mack R              SO Pittsburgh-AM        3:51.55    4:06.26 q      
              25.30       54.53 (29.23)     1:25.59 (31.06)     1:55.90 (30.31)
        2:30.59 (34.69)     3:07.04 (36.45)     3:37.39 (30.35)     4:06.26 (28.87)
  8 Roehr, Tyler J            FR BearCats             4:17.82    4:08.44 q      
              25.88       55.77 (29.89)     1:28.14 (32.37)     1:59.81 (31.67)
        2:33.81 (34.00)     3:09.15 (35.34)     3:39.18 (30.03)     4:08.44 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Michael J          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:08.86    4:09.61 q      
              25.74       55.16 (29.42)     1:26.53 (31.37)     1:57.88 (31.35)
        2:33.88 (36.00)     3:10.51 (36.63)     3:40.34 (29.83)     4:09.61 (29.27)
 10 Albert, Andrew C          SO BearCats             4:08.48    4:10.09 q      
              26.18       56.03 (29.85)     1:27.51 (31.48)     1:58.43 (30.92)
        2:34.44 (36.01)     3:11.70 (37.26)     3:41.13 (29.43)     4:10.09 (28.96)
 11 Mattis, Mark J            SO Wesleyan             4:11.83    4:10.22 q      
              26.50       56.93 (30.43)     1:29.17 (32.24)     2:01.08 (31.91)
        2:36.35 (35.27)     3:12.46 (36.11)     3:42.00 (29.54)     4:10.22 (28.22)
 12 O'Brien, Tim J            SO BearCats             4:08.67    4:10.33 q      
              26.13       55.67 (29.54)     1:27.47 (31.80)     1:58.43 (30.96)
        2:35.26 (36.83)     3:12.12 (36.86)     3:41.80 (29.68)     4:10.33 (28.53)
 13 Ciciora, Dan M            FR BearCats             4:20.80    4:10.53 q      
              26.54       56.35 (29.81)     1:30.98 (34.63)     2:04.76 (33.78)
        2:38.74 (33.98)     3:13.00 (34.26)     3:43.04 (30.04)     4:10.53 (27.49)
 14 Harper, Trenton A         FR BearCats             4:25.27    4:13.53 q      
              27.18       57.73 (30.55)     1:30.36 (32.63)     2:02.51 (32.15)
        2:37.76 (35.25)     3:13.95 (36.19)     3:44.16 (30.21)     4:13.53 (29.37)
 15 Freitas, Inti             SR Wesleyan             4:13.89    4:17.49 q      
              25.37       55.05 (29.68)     1:27.40 (32.35)     2:00.08 (32.68)
        2:37.67 (37.59)     3:16.38 (38.71)     3:47.07 (30.69)     4:17.49 (30.42)
 16 Byrne, Gregg J            SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:30.73    4:17.53 q      
              26.94       57.31 (30.37)     1:30.55 (33.24)     2:03.14 (32.59)
        2:39.96 (36.82)     3:17.69 (37.73)     3:48.23 (30.54)     4:17.53 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balmer, Nik J             FR BearCats             4:28.08    4:17.98 q      
              28.29       59.37 (31.08)     1:33.09 (33.72)     2:06.51 (33.42)
        2:42.14 (35.63)     3:17.68 (35.54)     3:48.33 (30.65)     4:17.98 (29.65)
 18 Hartwell, Mike W          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:26.90    4:18.99 q      
              28.05       59.21 (31.16)     1:33.21 (34.00)     2:06.15 (32.94)
        2:43.57 (37.42)     3:21.04 (37.47)     3:50.55 (29.51)     4:18.99 (28.44)
 19 Anderson, Nathan T        SO BearCats             4:16.45    4:20.01 q      
              25.34       54.26 (28.92)     1:27.41 (33.15)     1:59.96 (32.55)
        2:39.89 (39.93)     3:20.14 (40.25)     3:49.95 (29.81)     4:20.01 (30.06)
 -- Mackiewicz, John P        SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:35.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   53.14   2/17/2012 Amanda L Nugent                              
                51.90  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                52.99  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                54.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                55.89  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lee, Veronica A     SR Pittsburgh-AM          55.79      55.45 WNAT    20  
              26.16       55.45 (29.29)                                        
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats               55.76      55.90         17  
              25.99       55.90 (29.91)                                        
  3 Summa, Athena -     FR Pittsburgh-AM          56.54      56.54         16  
              26.54       56.54 (30.00)                                        
  4 Meixner, Mac A      SO Pittsburgh-AM          56.63      56.70         15  
              26.29       56.70 (30.41)                                        
  5 Mills, Lauren K     JR Pittsburgh-AM          57.24      57.05         14  
              26.80       57.05 (30.25)                                        
  6 Bolek, Emily E      JR Pittsburgh-AM          58.22      57.23         13  
              26.98       57.23 (30.25)                                        
  7 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats               58.37      58.48         12  
              27.27       58.48 (31.21)                                        
  8 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats               58.87      59.08         11  
              28.06       59.08 (31.02)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Lisella, Nina M     SR Pittsburgh-AM          59.01      58.22          9  
              27.51       58.22 (30.71)                                        
 10 Deschenes, Renee Z  SR Pittsburgh-AM          59.11      58.61          7  
              27.69       58.61 (30.92)                                        
 11 Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats               59.39      58.87          6  
              27.55       58.87 (31.32)                                        
 12 Morris, Alyssa K    FR Wesleyan               59.32      59.41          5  
              27.09       59.41 (32.32)                                        
 13 Loushin, Stacy R    JR BearCats               59.91      59.55          4  
              27.94       59.55 (31.61)                                        
 14 Nuhfer, Kelsey E    SR Calu-Pa-AM           1:01.30      59.86          3  
              27.92       59.86 (31.94)                                        
 15 Stout, Brenna L     SO BearCats             1:01.13    1:00.01          2  
              28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
 16 Evanuik, Abby J     SO Calu-Pa-AM           1:01.82    1:02.15          1  
              28.55     1:02.15 (33.60)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Schmidt, Sarah K    JR Fairmont-WV          1:02.94    1:02.18        
              28.94     1:02.18 (33.24)                                        
 18 Gowdy, Marylee F    FR Wesleyan             1:02.97    1:02.62        
              28.79     1:02.62 (33.83)                                        
 19 Koszycki, Nickiti   SO BearCats             1:03.75    1:04.63        
              30.39     1:04.63 (34.24)                                        
 20 Klein, Victoria S   FR Wesleyan             1:06.88    1:05.37        
              31.37     1:05.37 (34.00)                                        
 21 Kelley, Rachael E   SR Wesleyan             1:06.91    1:06.55        
              30.34     1:06.55 (36.21)                                        
 22 Gates, Janet E      SO Calu-Pa-AM           1:07.42    1:06.78        
              30.72     1:06.78 (36.06)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Wheeler, Sammie H   SR BearCats               58.28                   
              26.92       58.28 (31.36)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   53.14   2/17/2012 Amanda L Nugent                              
                51.90  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                52.99  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                54.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                55.89  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO BearCats               55.39      55.76 qWNAT  
              26.20       55.76 (29.56)                                        
  2 Lee, Veronica A           SR Pittsburgh-AM          56.33      55.79 qWNAT  
              26.53       55.79 (29.26)                                        
  3 Summa, Athena -           FR Pittsburgh-AM          56.43      56.54 q      
              26.67       56.54 (29.87)                                        
  4 Meixner, Mac A            SO Pittsburgh-AM          56.80      56.63 q      
              26.61       56.63 (30.02)                                        
  5 Mills, Lauren K           JR Pittsburgh-AM          58.67      57.24 q      
              26.61       57.24 (30.63)                                        
  6 Bolek, Emily E            JR Pittsburgh-AM          56.79      58.22 q      
              27.29       58.22 (30.93)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR BearCats               59.00      58.28 q      
              26.92       58.28 (31.36)                                        
  8 Hampton, Miranda E        FR BearCats             1:00.45      58.37 q      
              27.35       58.37 (31.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gresser, Emma R           FR BearCats             1:00.40      58.87 q      
              27.91       58.87 (30.96)                                        
 10 Lisella, Nina M           SR Pittsburgh-AM          57.54      59.01 q      
              27.19       59.01 (31.82)                                        
 11 Deschenes, Renee Z        SR Pittsburgh-AM          56.08      59.11 q      
              27.74       59.11 (31.37)                                        
 12 Morris, Alyssa K          FR Wesleyan             1:02.69      59.32 q      
              27.46       59.32 (31.86)                                        
 13 Puth, Milli T             SO BearCats             1:01.72      59.39 q      
              27.37       59.39 (32.02)                                        
 14 Loushin, Stacy R          JR BearCats               59.97      59.91 q      
              27.77       59.91 (32.14)                                        
 15 Stout, Brenna L           SO BearCats             1:00.79    1:01.13 q      
              28.64     1:01.13 (32.49)                                        
 16 Nuhfer, Kelsey E          SR Calu-Pa-AM           1:02.42    1:01.30 q      
              27.94     1:01.30 (33.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evanuik, Abby J           SO Calu-Pa-AM           1:04.17    1:01.82 q      
              28.70     1:01.82 (33.12)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Sarah K          JR Fairmont-WV          1:04.61    1:02.94 q      
              29.33     1:02.94 (33.61)                                        
 19 Gowdy, Marylee F          FR Wesleyan             1:08.04    1:02.97 q      
              29.03     1:02.97 (33.94)                                        
 20 Koszycki, Nickiti W       SO BearCats             1:02.87    1:03.75 q      
              30.55     1:03.75 (33.20)                                        
 21 Klein, Victoria S         FR Wesleyan             1:05.93    1:06.88 q      
              31.64     1:06.88 (35.24)                                        
 22 Kelley, Rachael E         SR Wesleyan             1:09.01    1:06.91 q      
     r:+0.71  29.93     1:06.91 (36.98)                                        
 23 Gates, Janet E            SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:07.42 q      
     r:+0.82  31.17     1:07.42 (36.25)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   46.44   2/19/2010 Josh Schneider                               
                45.93  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                46.74  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                48.29  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                49.79  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM          49.86      49.27 WNAT    20  
              23.13       49.27 (26.14)                                        
  2 Ma'Aya, Awse        SO BearCats               50.74      50.05         17  
              22.97       50.05 (27.08)                                        
  3 Larson, Gabriel S   FR Pittsburgh-AM          51.61      50.47         16  
              23.48       50.47 (26.99)                                        
  4 Danner, Ripley J    JR St. Bonaventure-NI     50.44      50.60         15  
              23.52       50.60 (27.08)                                        
  5 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats               51.11      50.75         14  
              23.70       50.75 (27.05)                                        
  6 Martin, Jimmy A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI     51.48      50.86         13  
              23.45       50.86 (27.41)                                        
  7 Shchukin, Viachesl  SO St. Bonaventure-NI     51.65      50.92         12  
              23.86       50.92 (27.06)                                        
  8 Monk, Adam R        SR BearCats               51.52      51.53         11  
              23.76       51.53 (27.77)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Rochna, Matt J      JR St. Bonaventure-NI     51.82      51.20          9  
              24.17       51.20 (27.03)                                        
 10 Tovey, Jake J       FR Pittsburgh-AM          52.17      51.27          7  
              24.06       51.27 (27.21)                                        
 11 Palleros, Mike M    SO BearCats               51.69      51.90          6  
              23.35       51.90 (28.55)                                        
 12 Chappell, Ben R     SO BearCats               52.57      52.09          5  
              24.29       52.09 (27.80)                                        
 13 Smith, Nathan D     FR Pittsburgh-AM          52.02      52.29          4  
              24.38       52.29 (27.91)                                        
 14 Wenner, Seth R      FR Pittsburgh-AM          52.98      52.55          3  
              24.47       52.55 (28.08)                                        
 15 Paccapaniccia, Dav  SR St. Bonaventure-NI     52.45      52.64          2  
              24.32       52.64 (28.32)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Michael I   JR BearCats               52.47      53.11          1  
              24.71       53.11 (28.40)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Anderson, Nathan T  SO BearCats               53.02      51.42        
              24.31       51.42 (27.11)                                        
 18 Tworek, Nick T      SR Wesleyan               53.94      54.02        
              25.01       54.02 (29.01)                                        
 19 Schilling, Preston  FR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.05      54.30        
              25.47       54.30 (28.83)                                        
 20 Petry, Alex B       SO Fairmont-WV            55.27      55.33        
              25.28       55.33 (30.05)                                        
 21 Batsaikhan, Munkh   FR Fairmont-WV            55.12      55.35        
              25.03       55.35 (30.32)                                        
 22 Brumley, Adam D     JR Wesleyan               54.13      55.59        
              25.29       55.59 (30.30)                                        
 23 Caulfield, Thomas   SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.21      56.64        
              26.18       56.64 (30.46)                                        
 24 Atkins, Brandon B   SR Wesleyan             1:02.94    1:03.34        
              28.73     1:03.34 (34.61)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 O'Prey, Connor T    SO Pittsburgh-AM          51.40                   
              23.53       51.40 (27.87)                                        
 17 Heiden, Sean D      SO Pittsburgh-AM          52.65                   
              24.15       52.65 (28.50)                                        
 25 Schutt, Matthew M   SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.13                   
              26.07       56.13 (30.06)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   46.44   2/19/2010 Josh Schneider                               
                45.93  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                46.74  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                48.29  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                49.79  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, David M          SO Pittsburgh-AM          48.97      49.86 q      
              23.26       49.86 (26.60)                                        
  2 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI     51.53      50.44 q      
              23.79       50.44 (26.65)                                        
  3 Ma'Aya, Awse              SO BearCats               49.43      50.74 q      
              23.42       50.74 (27.32)                                        
  4 Pasek, Hunter J           SO BearCats               49.76      51.11 q      
              24.03       51.11 (27.08)                                        
  5 O'Prey, Connor T          SO Pittsburgh-AM          51.05      51.40 q      
              23.53       51.40 (27.87)                                        
  6 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     52.79      51.48 q      
              24.16       51.48 (27.32)                                        
  7 Monk, Adam R              SR BearCats               52.05      51.52 q      
              23.91       51.52 (27.61)                                        
  8 Larson, Gabriel S         FR Pittsburgh-AM          51.35      51.61 q      
              23.99       51.61 (27.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     53.18      51.65 q      
              23.75       51.65 (27.90)                                        
 10 Palleros, Mike M          SO BearCats               53.98      51.69 q      
              23.62       51.69 (28.07)                                        
 11 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI     51.58      51.82 q      
              24.48       51.82 (27.34)                                        
 12 Smith, Nathan D           FR Pittsburgh-AM          53.48      52.02 q      
              24.24       52.02 (27.78)                                        
 13 Tovey, Jake J             FR Pittsburgh-AM          50.45      52.17 q      
              24.90       52.17 (27.27)                                        
 14 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     53.69      52.45 q      
              24.45       52.45 (28.00)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Michael I         JR BearCats               52.01      52.47 q      
              24.48       52.47 (27.99)                                        
 16 Chappell, Ben R           SO BearCats               51.92      52.57 q      
              24.58       52.57 (27.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heiden, Sean D            SO Pittsburgh-AM          52.03      52.65 q      
              24.15       52.65 (28.50)                                        
 18 Wenner, Seth R            FR Pittsburgh-AM          53.12      52.98 q      
              24.44       52.98 (28.54)                                        
 19 Anderson, Nathan T        SO BearCats               52.33      53.02 q      
              24.87       53.02 (28.15)                                        
 20 Tworek, Nick T            SR Wesleyan               55.62      53.94 q      
              25.23       53.94 (28.71)                                        
 21 Brumley, Adam D           JR Wesleyan               54.70      54.13 q      
              25.14       54.13 (28.99)                                        
 22 Schilling, Preston        FR St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      55.05 q      
              25.18       55.05 (29.87)                                        
 23 Batsaikhan, Munkh         FR Fairmont-WV            56.57      55.12 q      
              25.13       55.12 (29.99)                                        
 24 Petry, Alex B             SO Fairmont-WV            58.22      55.27 q      
              25.32       55.27 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schutt, Matthew M         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.29      56.13        
              26.07       56.13 (30.06)                                        
 26 Caulfield, Thomas J       SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.00      56.21        
              25.92       56.21 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Atkins, Brandon B         SR Wesleyan             1:00.99    1:02.94        
              28.69     1:02.94 (34.25)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:45.96   2/17/2010 Morgan Callaway                            
                1:43.91  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:46.10  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:47.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:49.69  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Keire, Jackie M     FR BearCats             1:45.75    1:45.38 IN13    20  
              24.91       51.42 (26.51)     1:18.48 (27.06)     1:45.38 (26.90)
  2 Wasiakowska, Weron  SR BearCats             1:49.47    1:48.50 WNAT    17  
              25.14       52.72 (27.58)     1:20.51 (27.79)     1:48.50 (27.99)
  3 des Tombe, Dani L   JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:50.35    1:49.09 WNAT    16  
              25.46       53.12 (27.66)     1:21.22 (28.10)     1:49.09 (27.87)
  4 Piper, Jessica R    SO BearCats             1:52.37    1:51.17         15  
              25.78       53.57 (27.79)     1:22.05 (28.48)     1:51.17 (29.12)
  5 Ritter, Kaleigh A   SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:51.71    1:51.43         14  
              25.76       53.60 (27.84)     1:22.22 (28.62)     1:51.43 (29.21)
  6 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats             1:53.98    1:53.53         13  
              25.74       54.08 (28.34)     1:23.68 (29.60)     1:53.53 (29.85)
  7 Hardewig, Amanda R  SR BearCats             1:53.90    1:54.23         12  
              26.63       55.33 (28.70)     1:24.96 (29.63)     1:54.23 (29.27)
  8 DeWitt, Bethany J   SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.72    1:54.41         11  
              26.16       54.42 (28.26)     1:23.73 (29.31)     1:54.41 (30.68)
Consolation Final
  9 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:54.21    1:51.97          9  
              26.21       54.63 (28.42)     1:23.35 (28.72)     1:51.97 (28.62)
 10 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats             1:54.40    1:53.15          7  
              26.62       55.46 (28.84)     1:24.39 (28.93)     1:53.15 (28.76)
 11 Thompson, Sally A   FR BearCats             1:55.23    1:53.75          6  
              26.62       55.44 (28.82)     1:24.54 (29.10)     1:53.75 (29.21)
 12 Iwanicki, Alex A    SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:54.70    1:54.21          5  
              26.90       55.68 (28.78)     1:25.16 (29.48)     1:54.21 (29.05)
 13 Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats             1:54.66    1:54.23          4  
              26.88       55.84 (28.96)     1:25.17 (29.33)     1:54.23 (29.06)
 14 Kaminska, Ola A     JR BearCats             1:55.52    1:54.45          3  
              27.18       56.24 (29.06)     1:25.66 (29.42)     1:54.45 (28.79)
 15 Tracy, Braelyn N    FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:55.45    1:54.90          2  
              26.78       55.70 (28.92)     1:25.45 (29.75)     1:54.90 (29.45)
 16 Dunseith, Kate J    SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:55.39    1:55.23          1  
              26.89       56.00 (29.11)     1:25.76 (29.76)     1:55.23 (29.47)
Bonus Final
 17 Pocsai, Melissa     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:55.89    1:55.57        
              26.57       56.16 (29.59)     1:26.52 (30.36)     1:55.57 (29.05)
 18 Nemann, Katie M     SR BearCats             1:56.71    1:56.06        
              27.13       56.49 (29.36)     1:26.34 (29.85)     1:56.06 (29.72)
 19 Rodenkirk, Lindsey  SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:58.87    1:58.02        
              27.20       57.64 (30.44)     1:28.41 (30.77)     1:58.02 (29.61)
 20 Zakharava, Alina    JR Fairmont-WV          1:57.32    1:58.06        
              26.72       56.44 (29.72)     1:27.29 (30.85)     1:58.06 (30.77)
 21 Wolkoff, Sammy G    FR BearCats             1:58.72    1:58.51        
              27.55       57.68 (30.13)     1:28.05 (30.37)     1:58.51 (30.46)
 22 Feltman, Maggie L   FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:58.67    1:58.52        
              27.36       57.19 (29.83)     1:27.73 (30.54)     1:58.52 (30.79)
 23 Rissover, Kirsten   SR BearCats             1:58.06    1:59.01        
              27.16       57.19 (30.03)     1:28.25 (31.06)     1:59.01 (30.76)
 24 Sweeney, Audrey     FR Fairmont-WV          1:58.71    2:00.01        
              27.36       57.59 (30.23)     1:28.79 (31.20)     2:00.01 (31.22)
Preliminaries
  7 Mills, Lauren K     JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.72                   
              26.61       55.66 (29.05)     1:24.54 (28.88)     1:53.72 (29.18)
 26 McLellan, Haley C   FR BearCats             1:59.06                   
              27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:29.06 (31.30)     1:59.06 (30.00)
 27 Arganbright, Jade   FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:59.75                   
              27.62       57.92 (30.30)     1:28.70 (30.78)     1:59.75 (31.05)
 28 Bierman, Kendra E   JR BearCats             2:00.84                   
              27.14       57.88 (30.74)     1:29.28 (31.40)     2:00.84 (31.56)
 29 Ford, Amanda J      SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:00.92                   
              27.76       57.95 (30.19)     1:29.42 (31.47)     2:00.92 (31.50)
 30 Henn, Monica L      SO Calu-Pa-AM           2:01.78                   
              27.83       58.56 (30.73)     1:30.34 (31.78)     2:01.78 (31.44)
 31 Culver, Kimmy M     FR Wesleyan             2:02.20                   
              27.98       58.25 (30.27)     1:30.25 (32.00)     2:02.20 (31.95)
 31 Stout, Brenna L     SO BearCats             2:02.20                   
              29.02     1:00.41 (31.39)     1:31.79 (31.38)     2:02.20 (30.41)
 33 Stambaugh, Michell  SR Fairmont-WV          2:03.36                   
              27.97       58.45 (30.48)     1:30.37 (31.92)     2:03.36 (32.99)
 34 Loushin, Stacy R    JR BearCats             2:04.37                   
              29.64     1:01.27 (31.63)     1:33.00 (31.73)     2:04.37 (31.37)
 35 Sokol, Melissa L    JR Calu-Pa-AM           2:05.63                   
              28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)     1:32.53 (32.45)     2:05.63 (33.10)
 36 Jesso, Chelsea      FR Wesleyan             2:07.68                   
              28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)     1:33.81 (33.75)     2:07.68 (33.87)
 37 Barbaris, Sam N     FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:07.72                   
              29.09     1:01.52 (32.43)     1:34.91 (33.39)     2:07.72 (32.81)
 38 Williams, Alex      FR Wesleyan             2:17.86                   
              30.46     1:04.71 (34.25)     1:40.42 (35.71)     2:17.86 (37.44)
 39 Kelley, Rachael E   SR Wesleyan             2:18.07                   
              30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)     1:41.30 (36.90)     2:18.07 (36.77)
 40 Millard, Brianna C  FR Wesleyan             2:22.32                   
              32.79     1:09.76 (36.97)     1:46.99 (37.23)     2:22.32 (35.33)
 41 Bryan, Emma         FR Wesleyan             2:26.69                   
              33.06     1:10.03 (36.97)     1:49.02 (38.99)     2:26.69 (37.67)
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:45.96   2/17/2010 Morgan Callaway                            
                1:43.91  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:46.10  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:47.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:49.69  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keire, Jackie M           FR BearCats             1:47.46    1:45.75 qIN13  
              24.93       51.59 (26.66)     1:18.90 (27.31)     1:45.75 (26.85)
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   SR BearCats             1:49.96    1:49.47 qWNAT  
              25.68       53.93 (28.25)     1:21.61 (27.68)     1:49.47 (27.86)
  3 des Tombe, Dani L         JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.54    1:50.35 q      
              25.49       53.15 (27.66)     1:21.95 (28.80)     1:50.35 (28.40)
  4 Ritter, Kaleigh A         SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:51.73    1:51.71 q      
              26.34       54.56 (28.22)     1:23.15 (28.59)     1:51.71 (28.56)
  5 Piper, Jessica R          SO BearCats             1:49.57    1:52.37 q      
              26.11       54.21 (28.10)     1:23.12 (28.91)     1:52.37 (29.25)
  6 DeWitt, Bethany J         SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.45    1:52.72 q      
              26.36       54.74 (28.38)     1:23.60 (28.86)     1:52.72 (29.12)
  7 Mills, Lauren K           JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:55.01    1:53.72 q      
              26.61       55.66 (29.05)     1:24.54 (28.88)     1:53.72 (29.18)
  8 Hardewig, Amanda R        SR BearCats             1:52.76    1:53.90 q      
              26.70       55.18 (28.48)     1:24.63 (29.45)     1:53.90 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrews, Hope W           SO BearCats             1:54.90    1:53.98 q      
              25.74       53.90 (28.16)     1:23.94 (30.04)     1:53.98 (30.04)
 10 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.75    1:54.21 q      
              27.02       55.93 (28.91)     1:25.15 (29.22)     1:54.21 (29.06)
 11 Myszka, Taylor M          SO BearCats             1:55.56    1:54.40 q      
              26.76       56.03 (29.27)     1:25.78 (29.75)     1:54.40 (28.62)
 12 Puth, Milli T             SO BearCats             1:52.34    1:54.66 q      
              26.69       55.72 (29.03)     1:25.51 (29.79)     1:54.66 (29.15)
 13 Iwanicki, Alex A          SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:53.22    1:54.70 q      
              26.42       55.67 (29.25)     1:25.30 (29.63)     1:54.70 (29.40)
 14 Thompson, Sally A         FR BearCats             1:58.00    1:55.23 q      
              26.12       55.03 (28.91)     1:24.86 (29.83)     1:55.23 (30.37)
 15 Dunseith, Kate J          SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:51.46    1:55.39 q      
              26.67       55.71 (29.04)     1:25.57 (29.86)     1:55.39 (29.82)
 16 Tracy, Braelyn N          FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:58.72    1:55.45 q      
              26.85       55.87 (29.02)     1:25.66 (29.79)     1:55.45 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaminska, Ola A           JR BearCats             1:53.35    1:55.52 q      
              26.87       55.73 (28.86)     1:25.52 (29.79)     1:55.52 (30.00)
 18 Pocsai, Melissa           FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:03.66    1:55.89 q      
              26.51       56.07 (29.56)     1:26.12 (30.05)     1:55.89 (29.77)
 19 Nemann, Katie M           SR BearCats             1:55.02    1:56.71 q      
              27.44       56.78 (29.34)     1:26.93 (30.15)     1:56.71 (29.78)
 20 Zakharava, Alina          JR Fairmont-WV          1:58.32    1:57.32 q      
              26.72       56.42 (29.70)     1:26.84 (30.42)     1:57.32 (30.48)
 21 Rissover, Kirsten P       SR BearCats             1:56.22    1:58.06 q      
              27.03       56.57 (29.54)     1:27.13 (30.56)     1:58.06 (30.93)
 22 Feltman, Maggie L         FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.65    1:58.67 q      
              27.39       57.39 (30.00)     1:28.08 (30.69)     1:58.67 (30.59)
 23 Sweeney, Audrey           FR Fairmont-WV          2:02.78    1:58.71 q      
              26.92       56.82 (29.90)     1:27.43 (30.61)     1:58.71 (31.28)
 24 Wolkoff, Sammy G          FR BearCats             2:05.16    1:58.72 q      
              27.39       57.21 (29.82)     1:27.94 (30.73)     1:58.72 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:00.34    1:58.87        
              27.08       57.42 (30.34)     1:28.45 (31.03)     1:58.87 (30.42)
 26 McLellan, Haley C         FR BearCats             2:03.63    1:59.06        
              27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:29.06 (31.30)     1:59.06 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Arganbright, Jade C       FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:01.02    1:59.75        
              27.62       57.92 (30.30)     1:28.70 (30.78)     1:59.75 (31.05)
 28 Bierman, Kendra E         JR BearCats             1:59.46    2:00.84        
              27.14       57.88 (30.74)     1:29.28 (31.40)     2:00.84 (31.56)
 29 Ford, Amanda J            SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:57.68    2:00.92        
              27.76       57.95 (30.19)     1:29.42 (31.47)     2:00.92 (31.50)
 30 Henn, Monica L            SO Calu-Pa-AM           2:02.20    2:01.78        
              27.83       58.56 (30.73)     1:30.34 (31.78)     2:01.78 (31.44)
 31 Culver, Kimmy M           FR Wesleyan             2:06.47    2:02.20        
              27.98       58.25 (30.27)     1:30.25 (32.00)     2:02.20 (31.95)
 31 Stout, Brenna L           SO BearCats             2:04.00    2:02.20        
              29.02     1:00.41 (31.39)     1:31.79 (31.38)     2:02.20 (30.41)
 33 Stambaugh, Michelle L     SR Fairmont-WV          2:05.96    2:03.36        
              27.97       58.45 (30.48)     1:30.37 (31.92)     2:03.36 (32.99)
 34 Loushin, Stacy R          JR BearCats             2:05.27    2:04.37        
              29.64     1:01.27 (31.63)     1:33.00 (31.73)     2:04.37 (31.37)
 35 Sokol, Melissa L          JR Calu-Pa-AM           2:11.55    2:05.63        
              28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)     1:32.53 (32.45)     2:05.63 (33.10)
 36 Jesso, Chelsea            FR Wesleyan             2:13.54    2:07.68        
              28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)     1:33.81 (33.75)     2:07.68 (33.87)
 37 Barbaris, Sam N           FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:20.29    2:07.72        
              29.09     1:01.52 (32.43)     1:34.91 (33.39)     2:07.72 (32.81)
 38 Williams, Alex            FR Wesleyan             2:21.10    2:17.86        
              30.46     1:04.71 (34.25)     1:40.42 (35.71)     2:17.86 (37.44)
 39 Kelley, Rachael E         SR Wesleyan             2:11.08    2:18.07        
              30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)     1:41.30 (36.90)     2:18.07 (36.77)
 40 Millard, Brianna C        FR Wesleyan             2:31.22    2:22.32        
              32.79     1:09.76 (36.97)     1:46.99 (37.23)     2:22.32 (35.33)
 41 Bryan, Emma               FR Wesleyan             2:29.70    2:26.69        
              33.06     1:10.03 (36.97)     1:49.02 (38.99)     2:26.69 (37.67)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:33.44   2/17/2012 Joao B De Lucca                            
                1:33.58  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:35.34  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:37.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:39.09  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Komadina, Pasko     JR Fairmont-WV          1:38.21    1:38.21 WNAT    20  
              22.80       47.91 (25.11)     1:13.08 (25.17)     1:38.21 (25.13)
  2 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:40.95    1:38.25 WNAT    17  
              22.77       48.20 (25.43)     1:13.78 (25.58)     1:38.25 (24.47)
  3 Scherpenberg, Joe   SR BearCats             1:38.56    1:38.34 WNAT    16  
              23.15       48.13 (24.98)     1:13.47 (25.34)     1:38.34 (24.87)
  4 Rodenkirk, Alex B   SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:40.95    1:39.87         15  
              23.16       48.61 (25.45)     1:14.29 (25.68)     1:39.87 (25.58)
  5 Lierley, Jon D      JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:39.93    1:40.00         14  
              23.06       48.44 (25.38)     1:14.15 (25.71)     1:40.00 (25.85)
  6 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats             1:40.33    1:40.07         13  
              23.70       48.88 (25.18)     1:14.67 (25.79)     1:40.07 (25.40)
  7 Dent, David A       SR Fairmont-WV          1:40.53    1:40.18         12  
              23.41       48.94 (25.53)     1:14.74 (25.80)     1:40.18 (25.44)
  8 Dilas, Luka D       SO Fairmont-WV          1:40.67    1:40.96         11  
              23.17       48.74 (25.57)     1:14.74 (26.00)     1:40.96 (26.22)
Consolation Final
  9 Warrington, Avery   SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:41.03    1:40.01          9  
              23.10       48.63 (25.53)     1:14.69 (26.06)     1:40.01 (25.32)
 10 Notarianni, Joey G  JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:41.56    1:40.91          7  
              24.05       49.43 (25.38)     1:15.07 (25.64)     1:40.91 (25.84)
 11 McCarthy, Andrew C  SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:41.53    1:41.39          6  
              23.67       48.87 (25.20)     1:15.20 (26.33)     1:41.39 (26.19)
 12 Simmer, Scott T     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:41.39    1:41.40          5  
              24.50       49.84 (25.34)     1:15.83 (25.99)     1:41.40 (25.57)
 13 Waite, D.J. G       FR BearCats             1:41.76    1:41.54          4  
              23.81       49.65 (25.84)     1:15.88 (26.23)     1:41.54 (25.66)
 14 Fallon, Jesse J     SO BearCats             1:43.17    1:42.15          3  
              23.65       49.66 (26.01)     1:16.11 (26.45)     1:42.15 (26.04)
 15 Davis, Connor p     FR BearCats             1:42.45    1:42.67          2  
              24.10       50.34 (26.24)     1:16.68 (26.34)     1:42.67 (25.99)
 16 Gray, Spencer L     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.33    1:42.91          1  
              23.97       49.98 (26.01)     1:16.31 (26.33)     1:42.91 (26.60)
Bonus Final
 17 Ahani, Kourosh      JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:44.84    1:42.71        
              22.82       48.50 (25.68)     1:15.77 (27.27)     1:42.71 (26.94)
 18 Heiden, Sean D      SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.78    1:43.34        
              23.49       49.80 (26.31)     1:16.45 (26.65)     1:43.34 (26.89)
 19 Albert, Andrew C    SO BearCats             1:43.95    1:44.02        
              24.15       50.84 (26.69)     1:17.75 (26.91)     1:44.02 (26.27)
 20 Bott, Joe J         SO BearCats             1:44.15    1:44.08        
              24.28       50.68 (26.40)     1:17.54 (26.86)     1:44.08 (26.54)
 21 Kaplan, Michael I   JR BearCats             1:43.62    1:44.44        
              24.55       51.37 (26.82)     1:18.28 (26.91)     1:44.44 (26.16)
 22 Telford, Dylan C    SO BearCats             1:44.37    1:44.49        
              24.08       50.58 (26.50)     1:17.47 (26.89)     1:44.49 (27.02)
 22 Pilyugin, Michael   SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:43.47    1:44.49        
              24.27       51.21 (26.94)     1:18.06 (26.85)     1:44.49 (26.43)
 24 Smith, Nathan D     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.84    1:45.36        
              24.64       51.71 (27.07)     1:18.72 (27.01)     1:45.36 (26.64)
Preliminaries
 15 Vogel, Martin V     SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.05                   
              23.05       48.21 (25.16)     1:15.21 (27.00)     1:43.05 (27.84)
 26 Green, Cody J       FR BearCats             1:44.94                   
              24.25       50.28 (26.03)     1:17.42 (27.14)     1:44.94 (27.52)
 27 Kearns, Donovan D   SO BearCats             1:44.96                   
              23.81       49.70 (25.89)     1:16.82 (27.12)     1:44.96 (28.14)
 28 Palleros, Mike M    SO BearCats             1:45.63                   
              24.23       51.02 (26.79)     1:18.54 (27.52)     1:45.63 (27.09)
 29 Szakelyhidi, Alex   FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:46.09                   
              24.97       51.33 (26.36)     1:18.50 (27.17)     1:46.09 (27.59)
 30 Ferreri, Joey V     JR BearCats             1:46.16                   
              24.33       50.98 (26.65)     1:18.44 (27.46)     1:46.16 (27.72)
 31 Fisher, Phil P      SR Wesleyan             1:46.22                   
              24.33       50.95 (26.62)     1:18.37 (27.42)     1:46.22 (27.85)
 32 White, Michael J    FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:46.27                   
              24.57       51.14 (26.57)     1:18.46 (27.32)     1:46.27 (27.81)
 33 Earl, Nathan M      JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:48.10                   
              24.72       51.84 (27.12)     1:19.92 (28.08)     1:48.10 (28.18)
 34 Wenner, Seth R      FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.23                   
              24.43       51.42 (26.99)     1:19.58 (28.16)     1:48.23 (28.65)
 35 Hughes, Jack A      FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:48.25                   
              25.17       52.36 (27.19)     1:20.36 (28.00)     1:48.25 (27.89)
 36 Guffey, Jay N       JR BearCats             1:48.45                   
              24.59       51.54 (26.95)     1:19.70 (28.16)     1:48.45 (28.75)
 37 Mattis, Mark J      SO Wesleyan             1:50.05                   
              24.71       51.69 (26.98)     1:20.65 (28.96)     1:50.05 (29.40)
 38 Seibert, Steven     JR Wesleyan             1:54.92                   
              25.40       54.31 (28.91)     1:24.57 (30.26)     1:54.92 (30.35)
 39 Kessler, Sam H      FR Wesleyan             1:58.32                   
              27.53       57.74 (30.21)     1:28.71 (30.97)     1:58.32 (29.61)
 40 Marshall, Ben       SO Wesleyan             2:00.00                   
              26.19       56.08 (29.89)     1:27.91 (31.83)     2:00.00 (32.09)
 41 D'Amato, Dan C      FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.30                   
              26.49       56.32 (29.83)     1:28.24 (31.92)     2:00.30 (32.06)
 42 Milkowski, Patrick  SO Wesleyan             2:01.79                   
              26.54       57.09 (30.55)     1:29.29 (32.20)     2:01.79 (32.50)
 -- Mackiewicz, John P  SR St. Bonaventure-NI                             
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:33.44   2/17/2012 Joao B De Lucca                            
                1:33.58  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:35.34  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:37.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:39.09  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Komadina, Pasko           JR Fairmont-WV          1:39.35    1:38.21 qWNAT  
              23.03       48.18 (25.15)     1:13.23 (25.05)     1:38.21 (24.98)
  2 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR BearCats             1:37.76    1:38.56 qWNAT  
              23.12       47.88 (24.76)     1:13.09 (25.21)     1:38.56 (25.47)
  3 Lierley, Jon D            JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:40.82    1:39.93 q      
              22.96       48.45 (25.49)     1:14.18 (25.73)     1:39.93 (25.75)
  4 Easley, Tommy C           SO BearCats             1:42.18    1:40.33 q      
              23.74       49.52 (25.78)     1:15.32 (25.80)     1:40.33 (25.01)
  5 Dent, David A             SR Fairmont-WV          1:40.23    1:40.53 q      
              23.21       48.62 (25.41)     1:14.71 (26.09)     1:40.53 (25.82)
  6 Dilas, Luka D             SO Fairmont-WV          1:41.33    1:40.67 q      
              23.40       49.01 (25.61)     1:15.01 (26.00)     1:40.67 (25.66)
  7 Rodenkirk, Alex B         SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:37.67    1:40.95 q      
              23.05       48.66 (25.61)     1:14.67 (26.01)     1:40.95 (26.28)
  7 Sweeney, David M          SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:37.19    1:40.95 q      
              23.29       49.56 (26.27)     1:15.62 (26.06)     1:40.95 (25.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warrington, Avery M       SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:38.40    1:41.03 q      
              23.56       49.73 (26.17)     1:15.94 (26.21)     1:41.03 (25.09)
 10 Simmer, Scott T           FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.71    1:41.39 q      
              24.50       49.72 (25.22)     1:15.70 (25.98)     1:41.39 (25.69)
 11 McCarthy, Andrew C        SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.84    1:41.53 q      
              23.62       48.96 (25.34)     1:15.28 (26.32)     1:41.53 (26.25)
 12 Notarianni, Joey G        JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:41.62    1:41.56 q      
              24.48       49.97 (25.49)     1:15.71 (25.74)     1:41.56 (25.85)
 13 Waite, D.J. G             FR BearCats             1:43.90    1:41.76 q      
              22.50       48.00 (25.50)     1:14.68 (26.68)     1:41.76 (27.08)
 14 Davis, Connor p           FR BearCats             1:43.97    1:42.45 q      
              23.83       49.61 (25.78)     1:16.02 (26.41)     1:42.45 (26.43)
 15 Vogel, Martin V           SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.21    1:43.05 q      
              23.05       48.21 (25.16)     1:15.21 (27.00)     1:43.05 (27.84)
 16 Fallon, Jesse J           SO BearCats             1:43.04    1:43.17 q      
              23.98       50.15 (26.17)     1:16.72 (26.57)     1:43.17 (26.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gray, Spencer L           FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:42.06    1:43.33 q      
              24.04       50.09 (26.05)     1:16.50 (26.41)     1:43.33 (26.83)
 18 Pilyugin, Michael         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:42.54    1:43.47 q      
              23.10       48.39 (25.29)     1:15.25 (26.86)     1:43.47 (28.22)
 19 Kaplan, Michael I         JR BearCats             1:41.51    1:43.62 q      
              23.74       49.65 (25.91)     1:16.59 (26.94)     1:43.62 (27.03)
 20 Heiden, Sean D            SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:40.59    1:43.78 q      
              23.34       49.29 (25.95)     1:16.20 (26.91)     1:43.78 (27.58)
 21 Smith, Nathan D           FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.80    1:43.84 q      
              24.06       50.45 (26.39)     1:17.04 (26.59)     1:43.84 (26.80)
 22 Albert, Andrew C          SO BearCats             1:44.08    1:43.95 q      
              24.16       50.42 (26.26)     1:17.27 (26.85)     1:43.95 (26.68)
 23 Bott, Joe J               SO BearCats             1:46.63    1:44.15 q      
              24.22       50.35 (26.13)     1:17.34 (26.99)     1:44.15 (26.81)
 24 Telford, Dylan C          SO BearCats             1:45.99    1:44.37 q      
              24.58       51.15 (26.57)     1:17.91 (26.76)     1:44.37 (26.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ahani, Kourosh            JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.72    1:44.84        
              23.36       50.24 (26.88)     1:18.26 (28.02)     1:44.84 (26.58)
 26 Green, Cody J             FR BearCats             1:46.00    1:44.94        
              24.25       50.28 (26.03)     1:17.42 (27.14)     1:44.94 (27.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kearns, Donovan D         SO BearCats             1:42.41    1:44.96        
              23.81       49.70 (25.89)     1:16.82 (27.12)     1:44.96 (28.14)
 28 Palleros, Mike M          SO BearCats             1:48.00    1:45.63        
              24.23       51.02 (26.79)     1:18.54 (27.52)     1:45.63 (27.09)
 29 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:47.55    1:46.09        
              24.97       51.33 (26.36)     1:18.50 (27.17)     1:46.09 (27.59)
 30 Ferreri, Joey V           JR BearCats             1:44.00    1:46.16        
              24.33       50.98 (26.65)     1:18.44 (27.46)     1:46.16 (27.72)
 31 Fisher, Phil P            SR Wesleyan             1:47.49    1:46.22        
              24.33       50.95 (26.62)     1:18.37 (27.42)     1:46.22 (27.85)
 32 White, Michael J          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:52.78    1:46.27        
              24.57       51.14 (26.57)     1:18.46 (27.32)     1:46.27 (27.81)
 33 Earl, Nathan M            JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:53.00    1:48.10        
              24.72       51.84 (27.12)     1:19.92 (28.08)     1:48.10 (28.18)
 34 Wenner, Seth R            FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.58    1:48.23        
              24.43       51.42 (26.99)     1:19.58 (28.16)     1:48.23 (28.65)
 35 Hughes, Jack A            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:50.92    1:48.25        
              25.17       52.36 (27.19)     1:20.36 (28.00)     1:48.25 (27.89)
 36 Guffey, Jay N             JR BearCats             1:46.36    1:48.45        
              24.59       51.54 (26.95)     1:19.70 (28.16)     1:48.45 (28.75)
 37 Mattis, Mark J            SO Wesleyan             1:49.38    1:50.05        
              24.71       51.69 (26.98)     1:20.65 (28.96)     1:50.05 (29.40)
 38 Seibert, Steven           JR Wesleyan             1:53.24    1:54.92        
              25.40       54.31 (28.91)     1:24.57 (30.26)     1:54.92 (30.35)
 39 Kessler, Sam H            FR Wesleyan                  NT    1:58.32        
              27.53       57.74 (30.21)     1:28.71 (30.97)     1:58.32 (29.61)
 40 Marshall, Ben             SO Wesleyan             2:10.02    2:00.00        
              26.19       56.08 (29.89)     1:27.91 (31.83)     2:00.00 (32.09)
 41 D'Amato, Dan C            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.05    2:00.30        
              26.49       56.32 (29.83)     1:28.24 (31.92)     2:00.30 (32.06)
 42 Milkowski, Patrick        SO Wesleyan             2:03.35    2:01.79        
              26.54       57.09 (30.55)     1:29.29 (32.20)     2:01.79 (32.50)
 -- Mackiewicz, John P        SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:53.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   59.64   2/19/2010 Samantha Maxwell                             
                59.19  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
              1:00.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
              1:02.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
              1:04.09  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cichowska, Kinga    FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:02.72    1:01.89 BCUT    20  
              29.28     1:01.89 (32.61)                                        
  2 Pikhartova, Helena  JR BearCats             1:02.11    1:02.03 BCUT    17  
              29.12     1:02.03 (32.91)                                        
  3 Dixon, Cam C        JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:02.25    1:02.73 WNAT    16  
              29.27     1:02.73 (33.46)                                        
  4 Lee, Veronica A     SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:04.13    1:03.51 WNAT    15  
              30.05     1:03.51 (33.46)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Sammie H   SR BearCats             1:05.44    1:04.55         14  
              29.95     1:04.55 (34.60)                                        
  6 Marcelle, Maddie E  SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.09    1:04.84         13  
              30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)                                        
  7 Yuan, Charlene L    FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.78    1:05.57         12  
              30.71     1:05.57 (34.86)                                        
  8 Bartel, Andrea M    FR BearCats             1:06.12    1:06.13         11  
              31.58     1:06.13 (34.55)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Wells, Madeline E   FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:06.66    1:06.75          9  
              31.08     1:06.75 (35.67)                                        
 10 Reamer, Brittany N  JR Calu-Pa-AM           1:08.50    1:07.32          7  
              31.55     1:07.32 (35.77)                                        
 11 Beck, Sarah L       JR Calu-Pa-AM           1:07.12    1:07.48          6  
              31.51     1:07.48 (35.97)                                        
 12 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:08.36    1:08.57          5  
              32.62     1:08.57 (35.95)                                        
 13 Bledsoe, Justine M  FR Wesleyan             1:10.09    1:08.86          4  
              32.08     1:08.86 (36.78)                                        
 14 Denton, Ellen E     SR Wesleyan             1:10.47    1:11.76          3  
              33.03     1:11.76 (38.73)                                        
 15 Morris, Alyssa K    FR Wesleyan             1:11.14    1:13.05          2  
              33.45     1:13.05 (39.60)                                        
 16 Rossi, Lindsay B    SO BearCats             1:12.75    1:14.08          1  
              33.79     1:14.08 (40.29)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Nestor, Tiffany A   FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:17.20    1:15.14        
              35.57     1:15.14 (39.57)                                        
 18 Cunningham, Carson  SO Wesleyan             1:18.93    1:18.34        
              37.15     1:18.34 (41.19)                                        
 19 Koszycki, Nickiti   SO BearCats             1:18.66    1:18.84        
              37.91     1:18.84 (40.93)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 des Tombe, Dani L   JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:06.23                   
              30.90     1:06.23 (35.33)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   59.64   2/19/2010 Samantha Maxwell                             
                59.19  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
              1:00.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
              1:02.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
              1:04.09  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pikhartova, Helena        JR BearCats             1:02.03    1:02.11 qBCUT  
              29.16     1:02.11 (32.95)                                        
  2 Dixon, Cam C              JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:01.74    1:02.25 qBCUT  
              29.12     1:02.25 (33.13)                                        
  3 Cichowska, Kinga          FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:02.44    1:02.72 qWNAT  
              29.66     1:02.72 (33.06)                                        
  4 Lee, Veronica A           SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:03.65    1:04.13 q      
              30.30     1:04.13 (33.83)                                        
  5 Marcelle, Maddie E        SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:04.95    1:05.09 q      
              30.66     1:05.09 (34.43)                                        
  6 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR BearCats             1:03.71    1:05.44 q      
              30.70     1:05.44 (34.74)                                        
  7 Yuan, Charlene L          FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.94    1:05.78 q      
              31.14     1:05.78 (34.64)                                        
  8 Bartel, Andrea M          FR BearCats             1:08.95    1:06.12 q      
              31.52     1:06.12 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 des Tombe, Dani L         JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.46    1:06.23 q      
              30.90     1:06.23 (35.33)                                        
 10 Wells, Madeline E         FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:04.55    1:06.66 q      
              31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)                                        
 11 Beck, Sarah L             JR Calu-Pa-AM           1:09.94    1:07.12 q      
              31.35     1:07.12 (35.77)                                        
 12 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:07.20    1:08.36 q      
              32.03     1:08.36 (36.33)                                        
 13 Reamer, Brittany N        JR Calu-Pa-AM           1:08.89    1:08.50 q      
              32.07     1:08.50 (36.43)                                        
 14 Bledsoe, Justine M        FR Wesleyan             1:12.09    1:10.09 q      
              32.53     1:10.09 (37.56)                                        
 15 Denton, Ellen E           SR Wesleyan             1:10.92    1:10.47 q      
              32.77     1:10.47 (37.70)                                        
 16 Morris, Alyssa K          FR Wesleyan             1:13.18    1:11.14 q      
              33.44     1:11.14 (37.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rossi, Lindsay B          SO BearCats             1:14.79    1:12.75 q      
              34.07     1:12.75 (38.68)                                        
 18 Nestor, Tiffany A         FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:15.13    1:17.20 q      
              35.85     1:17.20 (41.35)                                        
 19 Koszycki, Nickiti W       SO BearCats             1:15.09    1:18.66 q      
              37.98     1:18.66 (40.68)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Carson        SO Wesleyan             1:21.38    1:18.93 q      
              37.24     1:18.93 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   53.17   2/18/2012 Carlos Almeida                               
                52.54  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                53.37  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                55.39  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                56.79  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M    JR Pittsburgh-AM          55.70      56.89         20  
              26.01       56.89 (30.88)                                        
  2 Hausler, Ryan M     FR Pittsburgh-AM          57.22      57.15         17  
              26.84       57.15 (30.31)                                        
  3 Calegan, Haden L    FR Pittsburgh-AM          57.02      57.32         16  
              26.29       57.32 (31.03)                                        
  4 Gilbertson, Dan R   FR BearCats               57.85      57.44         15  
              26.46       57.44 (30.98)                                        
  5 O'Prey, Connor T    SO Pittsburgh-AM          57.89      57.55         14  
              26.96       57.55 (30.59)                                        
  6 Balmer, Nik J       FR BearCats               58.97      57.63         13  
              27.19       57.63 (30.44)                                        
  7 Harper, Trenton A   FR BearCats               58.59      57.84         12  
              27.18       57.84 (30.66)                                        
  8 Roehr, Tyler J      FR BearCats               58.29      58.75         11  
              27.80       58.75 (30.95)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Schutt, Matthew M   SO St. Bonaventure-NI     59.79      58.47          9  
              27.73       58.47 (30.74)                                        
 10 Garner, Max J       SR Wesleyan               59.07      58.93          7  
              27.58       58.93 (31.35)                                        
 11 Danner, Ripley J    JR St. Bonaventure-NI     59.40      59.12          6  
              28.17       59.12 (30.95)                                        
 12 Martin, Jimmy A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.04      59.46          5  
              28.21       59.46 (31.25)                                        
 13 Burud, Michael A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     59.49      59.63          4  
              27.82       59.63 (31.81)                                        
 14 Schilling, Preston  FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.18      59.83          3  
              28.21       59.83 (31.62)                                        
 15 Ciciora, Dan M      FR BearCats             1:00.42    1:00.10          2  
              28.21     1:00.10 (31.89)                                        
 -- Rodenkirk, Alex B   SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:01.33         NS        
Bonus Final
 17 Guffey, Jay N       JR BearCats             1:05.59    1:00.83        
              28.52     1:00.83 (32.31)                                        
 18 Lehosit, Logan T    FR Fairmont-WV          1:02.72    1:02.04        
              28.49     1:02.04 (33.55)                                        
 19 Le, Michael T       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:04.17    1:04.45        
              29.87     1:04.45 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   53.17   2/18/2012 Carlos Almeida                               
                52.54  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                53.37  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                55.39  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                56.79  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          JR Pittsburgh-AM          55.45      55.70 qWNAT  
              26.38       55.70 (29.32)                                        
  2 Calegan, Haden L          FR Pittsburgh-AM          56.98      57.02 q      
              26.26       57.02 (30.76)                                        
  3 Hausler, Ryan M           FR Pittsburgh-AM          56.46      57.22 q      
              26.63       57.22 (30.59)                                        
  4 Gilbertson, Dan R         FR BearCats               59.91      57.85 q      
              26.98       57.85 (30.87)                                        
  5 O'Prey, Connor T          SO Pittsburgh-AM          55.56      57.89 q      
              26.99       57.89 (30.90)                                        
  6 Roehr, Tyler J            FR BearCats               59.56      58.29 q      
              27.46       58.29 (30.83)                                        
  7 Harper, Trenton A         FR BearCats               59.52      58.59 q      
              27.34       58.59 (31.25)                                        
  8 Balmer, Nik J             FR BearCats               59.55      58.97 q      
              28.12       58.97 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garner, Max J             SR Wesleyan               58.37      59.07 q      
              27.72       59.07 (31.35)                                        
 10 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI     59.38      59.40 q      
              28.04       59.40 (31.36)                                        
 11 Burud, Michael A          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.58      59.49 q      
              27.87       59.49 (31.62)                                        
 12 Schutt, Matthew M         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     58.98      59.79 q      
              28.18       59.79 (31.61)                                        
 13 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     59.00    1:00.04 q      
              28.21     1:00.04 (31.83)                                        
 14 Schilling, Preston        FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.94    1:00.18 q      
              28.43     1:00.18 (31.75)                                        
 15 Ciciora, Dan M            FR BearCats             1:01.00    1:00.42 q      
              28.74     1:00.42 (31.68)                                        
 16 Rodenkirk, Alex B         SR Pittsburgh-AM          58.65    1:01.33 q      
              28.47     1:01.33 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lehosit, Logan T          FR Fairmont-WV          1:05.17    1:02.72 q      
              29.17     1:02.72 (33.55)                                        
 18 Le, Michael T             FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:04.67    1:04.17 q      
              30.00     1:04.17 (34.17)                                        
 19 Guffey, Jay N             JR BearCats             1:03.00    1:05.59 q      
              31.00     1:05.59 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   53.88   2/19/2010 Kimberly Holden                              
                51.97  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                53.21  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                55.09  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                56.49  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  SO Pittsburgh-AM          54.65      54.21 BCUT    20  
              26.73       54.21 (27.48)                                        
  2 Piper, Jessica R    SO BearCats               57.12      55.79 WNAT    17  
              27.36       55.79 (28.43)                                        
  3 Waugaman, Brooke N  JR Pittsburgh-AM          56.80      56.02 WNAT    16  
              27.26       56.02 (28.76)                                        
  4 Nederlanden, Jessi  JR Pittsburgh-AM          56.66      56.88         15  
              27.08       56.88 (29.80)                                        
  5 Bierman, Kendra E   JR BearCats               57.86      57.40         14  
              27.80       57.40 (29.60)                                        
  6 Wasiakowska, Weron  SR BearCats               57.51      57.56         13  
              28.19       57.56 (29.37)                                        
  7 Deschenes, Renee Z  SR Pittsburgh-AM          57.88      57.96         12  
              28.38       57.96 (29.58)                                        
  8 Hardewig, Amanda R  SR BearCats               58.56      58.86         11  
              28.99       58.86 (29.87)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats               58.59      57.33          9  
              27.75       57.33 (29.58)                                        
 10 Thompson, Sally A   FR BearCats               59.13      58.68          7  
              28.68       58.68 (30.00)                                        
 11 Pikhartova, Helena  JR BearCats               58.85      58.73          6  
              28.82       58.73 (29.91)                                        
 12 Rodenkirk, Lindsey  SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:01.15    1:00.02          5  
              29.52     1:00.02 (30.50)                                        
 13 Pocsai, Melissa     FR Pittsburgh-AM          59.62    1:00.08          4  
              29.50     1:00.08 (30.58)                                        
 14 Rissover, Kirsten   SR BearCats             1:00.92    1:00.78          3  
              29.37     1:00.78 (31.41)                                        
 15 Wriglesworth, Krys  FR Calu-Pa-AM             59.86    1:00.97          1.5
              29.68     1:00.97 (31.29)                                        
 15 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats             1:01.16    1:00.97          1.5
              29.60     1:00.97 (31.37)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Tracy, Braelyn N    FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:01.74    1:00.77        
              29.89     1:00.77 (30.88)                                        
 18 Knudsen, Lauren M   FR Wesleyan             1:01.40    1:01.83        
              30.02     1:01.83 (31.81)                                        
 19 McLellan, Haley C   FR BearCats             1:01.79    1:01.93        
              29.74     1:01.93 (32.19)                                        
 20 Trocchio, Rachel A  JR Calu-Pa-AM           1:02.20    1:02.86        
              29.90     1:02.86 (32.96)                                        
 21 Arganbright, Jade   FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:02.91    1:03.13        
              30.74     1:03.13 (32.39)                                        
 22 Rossi, Lindsay B    SO BearCats             1:02.25    1:03.47        
              30.47     1:03.47 (33.00)                                        
 23 Marshall, Alaina M  FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:03.24    1:03.68        
              30.69     1:03.68 (32.99)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Sarah K    JR Fairmont-WV          1:04.18    1:03.90        
              30.78     1:03.90 (33.12)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Sieck, Brianna L    SR Calu-Pa-AM           1:01.79                   
              30.08     1:01.79 (31.71)                                        
 26 Gowdy, Marylee F    FR Wesleyan             1:04.94                   
              31.20     1:04.94 (33.74)                                        
 27 Culver, Kimmy M     FR Wesleyan             1:06.08                   
            1:06.10         1:06.08 ( )                                        
 28 Cunningham, Carson  SO Wesleyan             1:08.85                   
              33.56     1:08.85 (35.29)                                        
 29 Millard, Brianna C  FR Wesleyan             1:16.55                   
              37.52     1:16.55 (39.03)                                        
 -- Keire, Jackie M     FR BearCats                 DQ                    
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   53.88   2/19/2010 Kimberly Holden                              
                51.97  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                53.21  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                55.09  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                56.49  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair M      SO Pittsburgh-AM          55.56      54.65 qBCUT  
              27.07       54.65 (27.58)                                        
  2 Nederlanden, Jessica T    JR Pittsburgh-AM          57.23      56.66 q      
              27.08       56.66 (29.58)                                        
  3 Waugaman, Brooke N        JR Pittsburgh-AM          55.86      56.80 q      
              27.52       56.80 (29.28)                                        
  4 Piper, Jessica R          SO BearCats               55.85      57.12 q      
              27.68       57.12 (29.44)                                        
  5 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   SR BearCats               57.08      57.51 q      
              27.97       57.51 (29.54)                                        
  6 Bierman, Kendra E         JR BearCats               57.53      57.86 q      
              28.15       57.86 (29.71)                                        
  7 Deschenes, Renee Z        SR Pittsburgh-AM          55.06      57.88 q      
              28.35       57.88 (29.53)                                        
  8 Hardewig, Amanda R        SR BearCats               57.86      58.56 q      
              28.85       58.56 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hampton, Miranda E        FR BearCats               59.68      58.59 q      
              28.35       58.59 (30.24)                                        
 10 Pikhartova, Helena        JR BearCats             1:01.00      58.85 q      
              28.86       58.85 (29.99)                                        
 11 Thompson, Sally A         FR BearCats             1:01.27      59.13 q      
              29.07       59.13 (30.06)                                        
 12 Pocsai, Melissa           FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:02.54      59.62 q      
              29.31       59.62 (30.31)                                        
 13 Wriglesworth, Krystal K   FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:00.69      59.86 q      
              29.21       59.86 (30.65)                                        
 14 Rissover, Kirsten P       SR BearCats             1:00.65    1:00.92 q      
              29.90     1:00.92 (31.02)                                        
 15 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:00.77    1:01.15 q      
              29.68     1:01.15 (31.47)                                        
 16 Andrews, Hope W           SO BearCats             1:03.03    1:01.16 q      
              29.82     1:01.16 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knudsen, Lauren M         FR Wesleyan             1:05.19    1:01.40 q      
              29.83     1:01.40 (31.57)                                        
 18 Tracy, Braelyn N          FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT    1:01.74 q      
              30.18     1:01.74 (31.56)                                        
 19 McLellan, Haley C         FR BearCats             1:03.27    1:01.79 q      
              29.93     1:01.79 (31.86)                                        
 19 Sieck, Brianna L          SR Calu-Pa-AM           1:04.57    1:01.79 q      
              30.08     1:01.79 (31.71)                                        
 21 Trocchio, Rachel A        JR Calu-Pa-AM           1:03.32    1:02.20 q      
              29.77     1:02.20 (32.43)                                        
 22 Rossi, Lindsay B          SO BearCats             1:02.95    1:02.25 q      
              29.84     1:02.25 (32.41)                                        
 23 Arganbright, Jade C       FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:03.55    1:02.91 q      
              30.97     1:02.91 (31.94)                                        
 24 Marshall, Alaina M        FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:06.41    1:03.24 q      
              30.55     1:03.24 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schmidt, Sarah K          JR Fairmont-WV          1:02.32    1:04.18        
              30.69     1:04.18 (33.49)                                        
 26 Gowdy, Marylee F          FR Wesleyan             1:08.34    1:04.94        
              31.20     1:04.94 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Culver, Kimmy M           FR Wesleyan             1:05.76    1:06.08        
            1:06.10         1:06.08 ( )                                        
 28 Cunningham, Carson        SO Wesleyan             1:07.08    1:08.85        
              33.56     1:08.85 (35.29)                                        
 29 Millard, Brianna C        FR Wesleyan             1:21.18    1:16.55        
              37.52     1:16.55 (39.03)                                        
 -- Keire, Jackie M           FR BearCats             1:02.00         DQ        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   46.61   2/17/2012 Brendon R Andrews                            
                45.87  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                46.95  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                48.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                50.49  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Scherpenberg, Joe   SR BearCats               50.10      49.61 WNAT    20  
              24.38       49.61 (25.23)                                        
  2 Pilyugin, Michael   SO St. Bonaventure-NI     51.72      49.98 WNAT    17  
              24.06       49.98 (25.92)                                        
  3 Ma'Aya, Awse        SO BearCats               51.48      50.36 WNAT    16  
              24.20       50.36 (26.16)                                        
  4 Kearns, Donovan D   SO BearCats               51.26      51.01         15  
              24.83       51.01 (26.18)                                        
  5 Cooney, Mark T      SO Pittsburgh-AM          51.30      51.29         14  
              24.92       51.29 (26.37)                                        
  6 Tankle, Matthew G   SO Pittsburgh-AM          50.69      51.32         13  
              24.95       51.32 (26.37)                                        
  7 Notarianni, Joey G  JR Pittsburgh-AM          51.32      51.33         12  
              25.03       51.33 (26.30)                                        
  8 Ahani, Kourosh      JR Pittsburgh-AM          51.92      52.70         11  
              25.15       52.70 (27.55)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Waite, D.J. G       FR BearCats               52.39      50.89          9  
              24.95       50.89 (25.94)                                        
 10 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats               52.27      51.82          7  
              25.51       51.82 (26.31)                                        
 11 Warrington, Avery   SO Pittsburgh-AM          53.81      51.89          6  
              25.33       51.89 (26.56)                                        
 12 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats               52.35      52.24          5  
              25.59       52.24 (26.65)                                        
 13 Chappell, Ben R     SO BearCats               52.67      52.28          4  
              25.62       52.28 (26.66)                                        
 14 Larson, Gabriel S   FR Pittsburgh-AM          54.52      52.84          3  
              25.78       52.84 (27.06)                                        
 15 Freitas, Inti       SR Wesleyan               53.80      53.31          2  
              25.81       53.31 (27.50)                                        
 16 Mouser, Quentin     FR Fairmont-WV            54.00      54.69          1  
              26.67       54.69 (28.02)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Rochna, Matt J      JR St. Bonaventure-NI     54.70      52.91        
              25.88       52.91 (27.03)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Tim J      SO BearCats               55.44      54.59        
              27.07       54.59 (27.52)                                        
 19 Paccapaniccia, Dav  SR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.55      54.97        
              26.38       54.97 (28.59)                                        
 20 Earl, Nathan M      JR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.68      55.96        
              27.18       55.96 (28.78)                                        
 21 Petry, Alex B       SO Fairmont-WV            57.12      58.20        
              27.73       58.20 (30.47)                                        
 22 Brumley, Adam D     JR Wesleyan               58.99      59.29        
              28.72       59.29 (30.57)                                        
 23 D'Amato, Dan C      FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:04.09    1:04.24        
              31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)                                        
 24 Atkins, Brandon B   SR Wesleyan             1:04.05    1:07.91        
              32.33     1:07.91 (35.58)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Shchukin, Viachesl  SO St. Bonaventure-NI       DQ                    
              24.89          DQ (27.97)                                        
 -- Rice, Mack R        SO Pittsburgh-AM            DQ                    
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   46.61   2/17/2012 Brendon R Andrews                            
                45.87  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                46.95  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                48.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                50.49  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR BearCats               52.00      50.10 qWNAT  
              24.47       50.10 (25.63)                                        
  2 Tankle, Matthew G         SO Pittsburgh-AM          49.97      50.69 q      
              24.50       50.69 (26.19)                                        
  3 Kearns, Donovan D         SO BearCats               51.29      51.26 q      
              25.13       51.26 (26.13)                                        
  4 Cooney, Mark T            SO Pittsburgh-AM          50.49      51.30 q      
              24.87       51.30 (26.43)                                        
  5 Notarianni, Joey G        JR Pittsburgh-AM          50.58      51.32 q      
              25.23       51.32 (26.09)                                        
  6 Ma'Aya, Awse              SO BearCats               51.00      51.48 q      
              24.71       51.48 (26.77)                                        
  7 Pilyugin, Michael         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     51.35      51.72 q      
              25.08       51.72 (26.64)                                        
  8 Ahani, Kourosh            JR Pittsburgh-AM          50.54      51.92 q      
              24.96       51.92 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pasek, Hunter J           SO BearCats               53.65      52.27 q      
              25.86       52.27 (26.41)                                        
 10 Easley, Tommy C           SO BearCats               52.19      52.35 q      
              25.63       52.35 (26.72)                                        
 11 Waite, D.J. G             FR BearCats               54.32      52.39 q      
              25.09       52.39 (27.30)                                        
 12 Chappell, Ben R           SO BearCats               51.84      52.67 q      
              25.72       52.67 (26.95)                                        
 13 Freitas, Inti             SR Wesleyan               52.85      53.80 q      
              25.88       53.80 (27.92)                                        
 14 Warrington, Avery M       SO Pittsburgh-AM          51.72      53.81 q      
              26.71       53.81 (27.10)                                        
 15 Mouser, Quentin           FR Fairmont-WV            58.40      54.00 q      
              26.25       54.00 (27.75)                                        
 16 Larson, Gabriel S         FR Pittsburgh-AM          53.88      54.52 q      
              26.13       54.52 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI     53.43      54.70 q      
              26.27       54.70 (28.43)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Tim J            SO BearCats               54.89      55.44 q      
              27.28       55.44 (28.16)                                        
 19 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     57.00      55.55 q      
              26.52       55.55 (29.03)                                        
 20 Earl, Nathan M            JR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.32      55.68 q      
              26.92       55.68 (28.76)                                        
 21 Petry, Alex B             SO Fairmont-WV            59.39      57.12 q      
              27.28       57.12 (29.84)                                        
 22 Brumley, Adam D           JR Wesleyan               58.50      58.99 q      
              28.23       58.99 (30.76)                                        
 23 Atkins, Brandon B         SR Wesleyan               59.51    1:04.05 q      
              30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)                                        
 24 D'Amato, Dan C            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:03.99    1:04.09 q      
              31.34     1:04.09 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     51.79         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
              24.89          DQ (27.97)                                        
 -- Rice, Mack R              SO Pittsburgh-AM          50.12         DQ        
 
Event 26  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   381.70   2/27/2010 Amanda Burke                Ri              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Carey            Michigan-MI           277.20     288.15         20  
  2 Murphy, Alessandra  FR Louisville-KY         280.80     287.50         17  
  3 Kamstra, Sarah N       Michigan-MI           252.79     280.30         16  
  4 Winkelmann, Sam L   SO Pittsburgh-AM         251.65     274.35         15  
  5 Ghormley, Elena N      Michigan-MI           253.40     273.35         14  
  6 Honey, Nicole          Michigan-MI           258.30     264.30         13  
  7 Melchionda, Julian     CLEM-SC               267.10     256.75         12  
  8 Saunders, Rachel W  FR Pittsburgh-AM         254.75     250.00         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Stalmack, Emily N   JR Louisville-KY         250.60                     9  
 10 Howard, Emily          CLEM-SC               246.45                     7  
 11 Boyd, Emily K          Michigan-MI           243.40                     6  
 12 Waltz, Leigh A      SR Pittsburgh-AM         241.95                     5  
 13 Nazario, Marina J      Michigan-MI           239.10                     4  
 14 Williams, Kelsey    FR Pittsburgh-AM         237.80                     3  
 15 Hellwagen, Megan K     CLEM-SC               236.10                     2  
 16 Bartlett, Meghan L  FR St. Bonaventure-NI    233.80                     1  
 17 Brungo, Tori L      SR Pittsburgh-AM         233.40                   
 18 Ciotti, Kim E       SR Pittsburgh-AM         229.35                   
 19 Braun, Sarah M         CLEM-SC               229.05                   
 20 Britt, Heather M       CLEM-SC               228.15                   
 21 Maroukis, Brianna      Michigan-MI           228.00                   
 22 Acquista, Andrea    FR Louisville-KY         226.30                   
 23 O'Brien, Abby K     FR St. Bonaventure-NI    184.45                   
 24 Gallagher, Colleen  SO St. Bonaventure-NI    162.00                   
 -- Schaefer, Carly J      Michigan-MI              NS                    
 -- Ingmire, Maddy      SO Louisville-KY            NS                    
 -- Glazer, Nicole L    SR Louisville-KY            NS                    
 -- Warren, Bailey J       CLEM-SC                  NS                    
 
Event 26  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   381.70   2/27/2010 Amanda Burke                Ri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alessandra        FR Louisville-KY             NP     280.80 q      
  2 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI               NP     277.20 q      
  3 Melchionda, Juliana M        CLEM-SC                   NP     267.10 q      
  4 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI               NP     258.30 q      
  5 Saunders, Rachel W        FR Pittsburgh-AM         269.40     254.75 q      
  6 Ghormley, Elena N            Michigan-MI               NP     253.40 q      
  7 Kamstra, Sarah N             Michigan-MI               NP     252.79 q      
  8 Winkelmann, Sam L         SO Pittsburgh-AM         285.60     251.65 q      
  9 Stalmack, Emily N         JR Louisville-KY             NP     250.60        
 10 Howard, Emily                CLEM-SC                   NP     246.45        
 11 Boyd, Emily K                Michigan-MI               NP     243.40        
 12 Waltz, Leigh A            SR Pittsburgh-AM         295.50     241.95        
 13 Nazario, Marina J            Michigan-MI               NP     239.10        
 14 Williams, Kelsey          FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     237.80        
 15 Hellwagen, Megan K           CLEM-SC                   NP     236.10        
 16 Bartlett, Meghan L        FR St. Bonaventure-NI    231.08     233.80        
 17 Brungo, Tori L            SR Pittsburgh-AM         247.95     233.40        
 18 Ciotti, Kim E             SR Pittsburgh-AM         293.70     229.35        
 19 Braun, Sarah M               CLEM-SC                   NP     229.05        
 20 Britt, Heather M             CLEM-SC                   NP     228.15        
 21 Maroukis, Brianna L          Michigan-MI               NP     228.00        
 22 Acquista, Andrea          FR Louisville-KY             NP     226.30        
 23 O'Brien, Abby K           FR St. Bonaventure-NI    163.35     184.45        
 24 Gallagher, Colleen E      SO St. Bonaventure-NI    176.17     162.00        
 -- Schaefer, Carly J            Michigan-MI               NP         NS        
 -- Ingmire, Maddy            SO Louisville-KY             NP         NS        
 -- Glazer, Nicole L          SR Louisville-KY             NP         NS        
 -- Warren, Bailey J             CLEM-SC                   NP         NS        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   7:06.87   2/15/2012 West Virginia University                   
                         R Burnett, K Fodor, A Nugent, D Smith             
                7:07.31  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                7:12.21  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                7:18.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of CinCinnati  'A'               7:21.25    7:20.47         40  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.34                        
     3) r:+0.18                         4) r:+0.33                        
     r:+0.79  25.28       52.49 (52.49)   1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:47.74 (1:47.74)
        2:04.92 (17.18)     2:40.74 (53.00)   3:10.09 (1:22.35)   3:39.79 (1:52.05)
        4:04.42 (24.63)     4:32.28 (52.49)   5:01.73 (1:21.94)   5:31.38 (1:51.59)
        5:48.75 (17.37)     6:23.47 (52.09)   6:51.83 (1:20.45)   7:20.47 (1:49.09)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           7:24.18    7:24.71         34  
     1) Ritter, Kaleigh A SO            2) r:+0.34 Sarjeant, Tatyanna JR  
     3) r:+0.35 DeWitt, Bethany SO      4) r:+0.43 des Tombe, Dani JR     
     r:+0.74  26.11       53.96 (53.96)   1:22.22 (1:22.22)   1:50.17 (1:50.17)
        2:16.12 (25.95)     2:45.02 (54.85)   3:14.19 (1:24.02)   3:43.53 (1:53.36)
        4:09.45 (25.92)     4:37.85 (54.32)   5:06.81 (1:23.28)   5:35.61 (1:52.08)
        6:00.36 (24.75)     6:28.00 (52.39)   6:56.51 (1:20.90)   7:24.71 (1:49.10)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           7:34.79    7:35.37         32  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:+0.43 Mills, Lauren JR       
     3) r:+0.33 Matevish, Lauren SR     4) r:+0.27 Cichowska, Kinga FR    
     r:+0.79  26.77       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.07 (1:25.07)   1:54.48 (1:54.48)
        2:20.09 (25.61)     2:48.78 (54.30)   3:18.61 (1:24.13)   3:48.79 (1:54.31)
        4:14.87 (26.08)     4:43.75 (54.96)   5:13.05 (1:24.26)   5:41.92 (1:53.13)
        6:07.78 (25.86)     6:36.64 (54.72)   7:06.25 (1:24.33)   7:35.37 (1:53.45)
  4 University of CinCinnati  'B'               7:37.99    7:39.10         30  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.34                        
     3) r:+0.42                         4) r:+0.27                        
              26.66       55.04 (55.04)   1:23.66 (1:23.66)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:18.44 (26.38)     2:48.11 (56.05)   3:18.09 (1:26.03)   3:47.74 (1:55.68)
        4:14.14 (26.40)     4:43.16 (55.42)   5:13.16 (1:25.42)   5:43.78 (1:56.04)
        6:09.91 (26.13)     6:38.83 (55.05)   7:09.00 (1:25.22)   7:39.10 (1:55.32)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           7:41.91    7:39.47         28  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T JR       2) r:+0.40 Iwanicki, Alex SO      
     3) r:+0.17 Yuan, Charlene FR       4) r:+0.34 Pocsai, Melissa FR     
     r:+0.72  25.36       54.25 (54.25)   1:23.88 (1:23.88)   1:52.99 (1:52.99)
        2:19.50 (26.51)     2:48.98 (55.99)   3:19.47 (1:26.48)   3:49.78 (1:56.79)
        4:16.20 (26.42)     4:45.18 (55.40)   5:14.65 (1:24.87)   5:44.60 (1:54.82)
        6:10.59 (25.99)     6:39.75 (55.15)   7:09.80 (1:25.20)   7:39.47 (1:54.87)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'C'               7:58.31    7:44.92         26  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.47                        
     3) r:+0.04                         4) r:+0.55                        
     r:+0.89  26.69       56.03 (56.03)   1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:56.41 (1:56.41)
        2:22.59 (26.18)     2:51.28 (54.87)   3:20.71 (1:24.30)   3:49.62 (1:53.21)
        4:16.07 (26.45)     4:45.94 (56.32)   5:17.01 (1:27.39)   5:48.71 (1:59.09)
        6:15.84 (27.13)     6:45.50 (56.79)   7:15.44 (1:26.73)   7:44.92 (1:56.21)
  7 California University of PA-AM  'A'         8:02.99    7:49.27         24  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa L SR           2) r:+0.39 Nauman, Rachel SR      
     3) r:+0.23 Arganbright, Jade FR    4) r:+0.10 Tracy, Braelyn FR      
     r:+0.74  25.98       54.61 (54.61)   1:23.72 (1:23.72)   1:53.01 (1:53.01)
        2:19.23 (26.22)     2:48.96 (55.95)   3:19.51 (1:26.50)   3:50.44 (1:57.43)
        4:17.22 (26.78)     4:47.92 (57.48)   5:19.40 (1:28.96)   5:51.47 (2:01.03)
        6:18.46 (26.99)     6:48.71 (57.24)   7:19.52 (1:28.05)   7:49.27 (1:57.80)
  8 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           8:11.75    8:16.51         22  
     1) Sweeney, Audrey R FR            2) r:+0.18 Stambaugh, Michelle SR 
     3) r:+0.33 Schmidt, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.30 Zakharava, Alina JR    
     r:+0.83  27.69       59.20 (59.20)   1:32.61 (1:32.61)   2:06.17 (2:06.17)
        2:33.98 (27.81)     3:05.30 (59.13)   3:37.62 (1:31.45)   4:10.57 (2:04.40)
        4:38.17 (27.60)     5:09.44 (58.87)   5:42.28 (1:31.71)   6:15.35 (2:04.78)
        6:41.76 (26.41)     7:12.28 (56.93)   7:44.21 (1:28.86)   8:16.51 (2:01.16)
  9 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    8:18.72         18  
     1) Henn, Monica L SO               2) r:+0.27 Sokol, Melissa JR      
     3) r:+0.49 Gates, Janet SO         4) r:+0.41 Marshall, Alaina FR    
     r:+0.79  27.26       57.37 (57.37)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:59.48 (1:59.48)
        2:26.69 (27.21)     2:58.12 (58.64)   3:31.25 (1:31.77)   4:04.88 (2:05.40)
        4:34.65 (29.77)   5:07.92 (1:03.04)   5:41.50 (1:36.62)   6:13.97 (2:09.09)
        6:41.87 (27.90)     7:13.08 (59.11)   7:45.62 (1:31.65)   8:18.72 (2:04.75)
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         8:28.80    8:22.19         14  
     1) Culver, Kimmy M FR              2) r:+0.20 Jesso, Chelsea FR      
     3) r:+0.43 Kelley, Rachael SR      4) r:+0.42 Gowdy, Marylee FR      
     r:+0.71  26.84       57.19 (57.19)   1:29.84 (1:29.84)   2:03.09 (2:03.09)
        2:30.43 (27.34)     3:02.27 (59.18)   3:36.31 (1:33.22)   4:09.61 (2:06.52)
        4:37.70 (28.09)   5:10.77 (1:01.16)   5:44.98 (1:35.37)   6:19.01 (2:09.40)
        6:46.20 (27.19)     7:17.60 (58.59)   7:50.07 (1:31.06)   8:22.19 (2:03.18)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   6:22.70   2/15/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         A Burtch, J De Lucca, A Lloyd, M Pryor            
                6:24.19  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                6:28.05  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                6:41.29  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           6:33.85    6:39.93 WNAT    40  
     1) Sweeney, David M SO             2) r:+0.35 Lierley, Jon JR        
     3) r:+0.32 Warrington, Avery SO    4) r:+0.16 Rodenkirk, Alex SR     
     r:+0.79  23.30       49.04 (49.04)   1:14.87 (1:14.87)   1:39.47 (1:39.47)
        2:01.88 (22.41)     2:26.89 (47.42)   2:52.76 (1:13.29)   3:18.79 (1:39.32)
        3:41.46 (22.67)     4:06.97 (48.18)   4:33.86 (1:15.07)   5:00.15 (1:41.36)
        5:22.48 (22.33)     5:47.67 (47.52)   6:14.00 (1:13.85)   6:39.93 (1:39.78)
  2 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           6:40.84    6:43.49         34  
     1) Komadina, Pasko JR              2) r:+0.15 Dilas, Luka SO         
     3) r:+0.24 Radcliff, Ryan SR       4) r:+0.25 Dent, David SR         
     r:+0.72  23.36       49.08 (49.08)   1:14.75 (1:14.75)   1:39.49 (1:39.49)
        2:02.34 (22.85)     2:27.65 (48.16)   2:53.86 (1:14.37)   3:19.98 (1:40.49)
        3:42.76 (22.78)     4:09.26 (49.28)   4:36.80 (1:16.82)   5:04.26 (1:44.28)
        5:26.60 (22.34)     5:51.70 (47.44)   6:17.36 (1:13.10)   6:43.49 (1:39.23)
  3 University of CinCinnati  'A'               6:37.05    6:43.83         32  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.31                        
     3) r:+0.32                         4) r:+0.25                        
     r:+0.76  23.56       48.99 (48.99)   1:14.92 (1:14.92)   1:40.96 (1:40.96)
        2:03.89 (22.93)     2:29.10 (48.14)   2:55.08 (1:14.12)   3:21.01 (1:40.05)
        3:44.19 (23.18)     4:09.53 (48.52)   4:35.81 (1:14.80)   5:02.50 (1:41.49)
        5:25.67 (23.17)     5:51.55 (49.05)   6:17.96 (1:15.46)   6:43.83 (1:41.33)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           6:44.96    6:48.32         30  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G JR           2) r:+0.35 McCarthy, Andrew SO    
     3) r:+0.33 Simmer, Scott FR        4) r:+0.26 Larson, Gabriel FR     
     r:+0.72  24.13       49.73 (49.73)   1:16.02 (1:16.02)   1:41.87 (1:41.87)
        2:05.13 (23.26)     2:31.18 (49.31)   2:58.43 (1:16.56)   3:25.15 (1:43.28)
        3:49.04 (23.89)     4:14.51 (49.36)   4:40.93 (1:15.78)   5:06.73 (1:41.58)
        5:29.61 (22.88)     5:55.12 (48.39)   6:21.56 (1:14.83)   6:48.32 (1:41.59)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           6:50.07    6:49.49         28  
     1) Ahani, Kourosh JR               2) r:+0.33 Gray, Spencer FR       
     3) r:+0.41 Vogel, Martin SO        4) r:+0.30 Nosbisch, Luke JR      
     r:+0.75  22.95       50.03 (50.03)   1:18.19 (1:18.19)   1:45.30 (1:45.30)
        2:08.84 (23.54)     2:34.65 (49.35)   3:01.23 (1:15.93)   3:27.50 (1:42.20)
        3:51.06 (23.56)     4:16.90 (49.40)   4:43.11 (1:15.61)   5:08.33 (1:40.83)
        5:31.68 (23.35)     5:57.54 (49.21)   6:23.66 (1:15.33)   6:49.49 (1:41.16)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'B'               7:03.02    6:56.38         26  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.29                        
     3) r:+0.44                         4) r:+0.20                        
     r:+0.82  23.79       50.10 (50.10)   1:17.01 (1:17.01)   1:43.33 (1:43.33)
        1:59.38 (16.05)     2:33.29 (49.96)   3:00.66 (1:17.33)   3:27.45 (1:44.12)
        3:51.23 (23.78)     4:17.74 (50.29)   4:45.65 (1:18.20)   5:13.53 (1:46.08)
        5:36.04 (22.51)     6:02.03 (48.50)   6:29.02 (1:15.49)   6:56.38 (1:42.85)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'C'               7:06.07    6:58.95         24  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.37                        
     3) r:+0.42                         4) r:+0.38                        
     r:+0.75  24.31       50.83 (50.83)   1:16.78 (1:16.78)   1:41.70 (1:41.70)
        2:05.22 (23.52)     2:31.68 (49.98)   2:58.31 (1:16.61)   3:25.09 (1:43.39)
        3:49.32 (24.23)     4:15.87 (50.78)   4:43.23 (1:18.14)   5:11.63 (1:46.54)
        5:35.74 (24.11)     6:02.65 (51.02)   6:30.96 (1:19.33)   6:58.95 (1:47.32)
  8 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'          6:55.98    7:01.03         22  
     1) Danner, Ripley J JR             2) r:+0.24 Pilyugin, Michael SO   
     3) r:+0.25 Shchukin, Viacheslav SO 4) r:+0.38 Martin, Jimmy SR       
     r:+0.68  24.26       50.86 (50.86)   1:18.64 (1:18.64)   1:47.57 (1:47.57)
        2:10.22 (22.65)     2:36.27 (48.70)   3:03.22 (1:15.65)   3:30.55 (1:42.98)
        3:53.34 (22.79)     4:20.28 (49.73)   4:49.06 (1:18.51)   5:16.30 (1:45.75)
        5:31.35 (15.05)     6:07.59 (51.29)   6:34.87 (1:18.57)   7:01.03 (1:44.73)
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         7:13.85    7:12.38         18  
     1) Mattis, Mark J SO               2) r:+0.30 Fisher, Phil SR        
     3) r:+0.23 Freitas, Inti SR        4) r:+0.38 Seibert, Steven JR     
     r:+0.72  24.53       51.34 (51.34)   1:18.46 (1:18.46)   1:45.48 (1:45.48)
        2:00.70 (15.22)     2:35.53 (50.05)   3:03.13 (1:17.65)   3:31.89 (1:46.41)
        3:54.83 (22.94)     4:21.63 (49.74)   4:49.77 (1:17.88)   5:17.20 (1:45.31)
        5:42.23 (25.03)     6:11.16 (53.96)   6:41.65 (1:24.45)   7:12.38 (1:55.18)
 10 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'          7:23.50    7:14.03         14  
     1) Hughes, Jack A FR               2) r:+0.16 Rochna, Matt JR        
     3) r:+0.29 Caulfield, Thomas SO    4) r:+0.19 Earl, Nathan JR        
     r:+0.76  24.85       51.81 (51.81)   1:19.56 (1:19.56)   1:47.86 (1:47.86)
        2:12.52 (24.66)     2:40.24 (52.38)   3:08.64 (1:20.78)   3:37.33 (1:49.47)
        4:02.52 (25.19)     4:30.52 (53.19)   4:58.57 (1:21.24)   5:26.91 (1:49.58)
        5:51.11 (24.20)     6:18.21 (51.30)   6:46.33 (1:19.42)   7:14.03 (1:47.12)
 11 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'          7:15.53    7:15.42         12  
     1) Burud, Michael A SR             2) r:+0.24 Szakelyhidi, Alex FR   
     3) r:+0.15 Byrne, Gregg SO         4) r:+0.42 Hartwell, Mike SR      
     r:+0.62  25.13       52.64 (52.64)   1:21.74 (1:21.74)   1:51.69 (1:51.69)
        2:16.92 (25.23)     2:44.25 (52.56)   3:12.29 (1:20.60)   3:40.12 (1:48.43)
        4:05.10 (24.98)     4:32.96 (52.84)   5:01.17 (1:21.05)   5:29.32 (1:49.20)
        5:53.23 (23.91)     6:20.26 (50.94)   6:47.78 (1:18.46)   7:15.42 (1:46.10)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   X6:52.75        
     1) Tovey, Jake J FR                2) r:+0.29 Lierley, Zach FR       
     3) r:+0.37 Smith, Nathan FR        4) r:+0.25 Heiden, Sean SO        
     r:+0.67  23.66       49.91 (49.91)   1:16.76 (1:16.76)   1:42.93 (1:42.93)
        2:06.01 (23.08)     2:31.79 (48.86)   2:58.34 (1:15.41)   3:24.99 (1:42.06)
        3:48.33 (23.34)     4:14.68 (49.69)   4:41.30 (1:16.31)   5:08.44 (1:43.45)
        5:31.29 (22.85)     5:57.67 (49.23)   6:25.42 (1:16.98)   6:52.75 (1:44.31)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   16:02.40  12/18/2011 Leah Smith                                
                15:58.41  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                16:20.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                16:30.59  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                16:45.19  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kaleigh A   SO Pittsburgh-AM       16:40.42   16:37.78 WNAT    20  
     r:+0.80  27.73       58.24 (30.51)     1:29.13 (30.89)     1:59.76 (30.63)
        2:30.22 (30.46)     3:00.99 (30.77)     3:31.48 (30.49)     4:02.11 (30.63)
        4:32.89 (30.78)     5:03.42 (30.53)     5:33.72 (30.30)     6:04.21 (30.49)
        6:34.43 (30.22)     7:04.87 (30.44)     7:35.18 (30.31)     8:05.50 (30.32)
        8:36.12 (30.62)     9:06.70 (30.58)     9:37.44 (30.74)    10:07.98 (30.54)
       10:38.04 (30.06)    11:08.48 (30.44)    11:38.69 (30.21)    12:08.92 (30.23)
       12:39.17 (30.25)    13:09.56 (30.39)    13:39.41 (29.85)    14:09.65 (30.24)
       14:39.57 (29.92)    15:09.60 (30.03)    15:39.33 (29.73)    16:09.31 (29.98)
       16:37.78 (28.47)
  2 Matevish, Lauren E  SR Pittsburgh-AM       16:52.45   16:43.36 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.78  27.99       58.30 (30.31)     1:28.97 (30.67)     1:59.69 (30.72)
        2:30.33 (30.64)     3:00.90 (30.57)     3:31.38 (30.48)     4:02.08 (30.70)
        4:32.87 (30.79)     5:03.57 (30.70)     5:33.97 (30.40)     6:04.54 (30.57)
        6:34.87 (30.33)     7:05.25 (30.38)     7:35.62 (30.37)     8:06.12 (30.50)
        8:36.55 (30.43)     9:07.10 (30.55)     9:37.62 (30.52)    10:08.32 (30.70)
       10:38.65 (30.33)    11:09.15 (30.50)    11:39.42 (30.27)    12:09.72 (30.30)
       12:40.23 (30.51)    13:10.81 (30.58)    13:41.40 (30.59)    14:11.95 (30.55)
       14:42.49 (30.54)    15:12.96 (30.47)    15:43.63 (30.67)    16:14.11 (30.48)
       16:43.36 (29.25)
  3 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  JR Pittsburgh-AM       17:59.95   16:58.00         16  
              28.07       58.43 (30.36)     1:29.11 (30.68)     1:59.63 (30.52)
        2:30.17 (30.54)     3:00.88 (30.71)     3:31.67 (30.79)     4:02.41 (30.74)
        4:33.14 (30.73)     5:04.04 (30.90)     5:34.68 (30.64)     6:05.60 (30.92)
        6:36.47 (30.87)     7:07.46 (30.99)     7:38.24 (30.78)     8:09.25 (31.01)
        8:40.27 (31.02)     9:11.37 (31.10)     9:42.40 (31.03)    10:13.49 (31.09)
       10:44.50 (31.01)    11:15.62 (31.12)    11:46.78 (31.16)    12:18.18 (31.40)
       12:49.24 (31.06)    13:20.44 (31.20)    13:51.51 (31.07)    14:22.81 (31.30)
       14:54.17 (31.36)    15:25.44 (31.27)    15:56.60 (31.16)    16:27.68 (31.08)
       16:58.00 (30.32)
  4 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats            17:21.43   17:03.24         15  
     r:+0.80  28.93     1:00.15 (31.22)     1:31.64 (31.49)     2:03.23 (31.59)
        2:35.01 (31.78)     3:06.76 (31.75)     3:38.53 (31.77)     4:10.04 (31.51)
        4:41.56 (31.52)     5:12.84 (31.28)     5:44.07 (31.23)     6:14.73 (30.66)
        6:45.50 (30.77)     7:16.18 (30.68)     7:47.08 (30.90)     8:18.21 (31.13)
        8:49.33 (31.12)     9:20.09 (30.76)     9:50.92 (30.83)    10:21.99 (31.07)
       10:53.01 (31.02)    11:24.01 (31.00)    11:54.49 (30.48)    12:25.34 (30.85)
       12:56.45 (31.11)    13:27.86 (31.41)    13:59.05 (31.19)    14:30.25 (31.20)
       15:01.33 (31.08)    15:32.04 (30.71)    16:02.89 (30.85)    16:33.45 (30.56)
       17:03.24 (29.79)
  5 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats            17:45.00   17:04.38         14  
              27.65       57.80 (30.15)     1:28.80 (31.00)     2:00.21 (31.41)
        2:31.40 (31.19)     3:03.18 (31.78)     3:34.42 (31.24)     4:05.87 (31.45)
        4:37.41 (31.54)     5:08.85 (31.44)     5:40.39 (31.54)     6:10.67 (30.28)
        6:41.57 (30.90)     7:12.55 (30.98)     7:43.56 (31.01)     8:14.98 (31.42)
        8:46.19 (31.21)     9:17.88 (31.69)     9:49.12 (31.24)    10:20.45 (31.33)
       10:51.90 (31.45)    11:23.54 (31.64)    11:54.09 (30.55)    12:25.11 (31.02)
       12:56.47 (31.36)    13:27.86 (31.39)    13:59.08 (31.22)    14:30.45 (31.37)
       15:01.67 (31.22)    15:32.66 (30.99)    16:03.58 (30.92)    16:34.54 (30.96)
       17:04.38 (29.84)
  6 Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats            17:20.76   17:08.97         13  
     r:+0.80  28.36       59.28 (30.92)     1:30.44 (31.16)     2:01.52 (31.08)
        2:32.58 (31.06)     3:03.69 (31.11)     3:34.81 (31.12)     4:05.96 (31.15)
        4:36.99 (31.03)     5:08.06 (31.07)     5:38.89 (30.83)     6:09.81 (30.92)
        6:40.89 (31.08)     7:12.15 (31.26)     7:43.19 (31.04)     8:14.38 (31.19)
        8:45.52 (31.14)     9:16.63 (31.11)     9:47.85 (31.22)    10:19.37 (31.52)
       10:50.57 (31.20)    11:21.74 (31.17)    11:52.86 (31.12)    12:24.25 (31.39)
       12:55.55 (31.30)    13:27.09 (31.54)    13:58.65 (31.56)    14:30.58 (31.93)
       15:02.40 (31.82)    15:34.16 (31.76)    16:05.96 (31.80)    16:37.84 (31.88)
       17:08.97 (31.13)
  7 Harrison, Julie S   SR Pittsburgh-AM       17:03.76   17:14.47         12  
              28.91     1:00.05 (31.14)     1:31.47 (31.42)     2:03.17 (31.70)
        2:34.98 (31.81)     3:06.72 (31.74)     3:38.25 (31.53)     4:09.85 (31.60)
        4:41.54 (31.69)     5:13.08 (31.54)     5:44.42 (31.34)     6:15.91 (31.49)
        6:47.04 (31.13)     7:18.19 (31.15)     7:49.31 (31.12)     8:20.75 (31.44)
        8:52.12 (31.37)     9:23.63 (31.51)     9:55.07 (31.44)    10:26.64 (31.57)
       10:58.14 (31.50)    11:29.75 (31.61)    12:01.45 (31.70)    12:33.03 (31.58)
       13:04.52 (31.49)    13:35.97 (31.45)    14:07.43 (31.46)    14:38.85 (31.42)
       15:10.42 (31.57)    15:41.77 (31.35)    16:12.75 (30.98)    16:43.41 (30.66)
       17:14.47 (31.06)
  8 Nemann, Katie M     SR BearCats            17:00.47   17:18.94         11  
     r:+0.84  28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)     1:31.65 (31.43)     2:03.17 (31.52)
        2:34.55 (31.38)     3:05.90 (31.35)     3:37.35 (31.45)     4:08.68 (31.33)
        4:40.18 (31.50)     5:11.87 (31.69)     5:43.28 (31.41)     6:14.84 (31.56)
        6:46.23 (31.39)     7:17.81 (31.58)     7:49.37 (31.56)     8:20.90 (31.53)
        8:52.37 (31.47)     9:24.06 (31.69)     9:55.53 (31.47)    10:27.15 (31.62)
       10:58.75 (31.60)    11:30.36 (31.61)    12:01.98 (31.62)    12:33.85 (31.87)
       13:05.58 (31.73)    13:37.37 (31.79)    14:09.18 (31.81)    14:40.87 (31.69)
       15:12.59 (31.72)    15:44.35 (31.76)    16:16.06 (31.71)    16:47.71 (31.65)
       17:18.94 (31.23)
  9 DeWitt, Bethany J   SO Pittsburgh-AM       17:35.18   17:20.14          9  
     r:+0.86  29.04     1:00.18 (31.14)     1:31.58 (31.40)     2:03.53 (31.95)
        2:35.33 (31.80)     3:06.74 (31.41)     3:38.32 (31.58)     4:10.13 (31.81)
        4:41.90 (31.77)     5:13.52 (31.62)     5:45.12 (31.60)     6:16.66 (31.54)
        6:47.99 (31.33)     7:19.56 (31.57)     7:51.01 (31.45)     8:22.57 (31.56)
        8:54.09 (31.52)     9:25.48 (31.39)     9:57.01 (31.53)    10:28.90 (31.89)
       11:00.51 (31.61)    11:32.49 (31.98)    12:04.19 (31.70)    12:35.92 (31.73)
       13:07.62 (31.70)    13:39.37 (31.75)    14:11.34 (31.97)    14:43.36 (32.02)
       15:15.18 (31.82)    15:46.80 (31.62)    16:18.25 (31.45)    16:49.62 (31.37)
       17:20.14 (30.52)
 10 Ford, Amanda J      SO Pittsburgh-AM       17:42.13   17:31.74          7  
     r:+0.83  28.99     1:00.32 (31.33)     1:31.98 (31.66)     2:03.61 (31.63)
        2:35.44 (31.83)     3:07.21 (31.77)     3:38.99 (31.78)     4:10.80 (31.81)
        4:42.78 (31.98)     5:14.53 (31.75)     5:46.65 (32.12)     6:18.70 (32.05)
        6:50.68 (31.98)     7:22.94 (32.26)     7:54.97 (32.03)     8:27.09 (32.12)
        8:59.02 (31.93)     9:30.87 (31.85)    10:03.14 (32.27)    10:34.95 (31.81)
       11:07.10 (32.15)    11:39.36 (32.26)    12:11.90 (32.54)    12:44.09 (32.19)
       13:15.98 (31.89)    13:48.10 (32.12)    14:20.12 (32.02)    14:52.34 (32.22)
       15:24.70 (32.36)    15:57.16 (32.46)    16:29.20 (32.04)    17:00.83 (31.63)
       17:31.74 (30.91)
 11 Dunseith, Kate J    SR Pittsburgh-AM       17:55.69   17:43.92          6  
              28.84     1:00.27 (31.43)     1:32.57 (32.30)     2:04.67 (32.10)
        2:37.05 (32.38)     3:09.54 (32.49)     3:42.04 (32.50)     4:14.60 (32.56)
        4:47.16 (32.56)     5:19.62 (32.46)     5:51.59 (31.97)     6:23.26 (31.67)
        6:55.18 (31.92)     7:27.16 (31.98)     7:59.36 (32.20)     8:31.73 (32.37)
        9:04.42 (32.69)     9:36.74 (32.32)    10:09.18 (32.44)    10:41.96 (32.78)
       11:14.54 (32.58)    11:47.16 (32.62)    12:19.19 (32.03)    12:51.57 (32.38)
       13:24.08 (32.51)    13:56.89 (32.81)    14:29.82 (32.93)    15:02.11 (32.29)
       15:34.49 (32.38)    16:07.10 (32.61)    16:39.75 (32.65)    17:12.27 (32.52)
       17:43.92 (31.65)
 12 Tracy, Braelyn N    FR Calu-Pa-AM          17:58.96   17:57.31          5  
              28.33       59.55 (31.22)     1:31.65 (32.10)     2:04.12 (32.47)
        2:36.45 (32.33)     3:08.93 (32.48)     3:41.57 (32.64)     4:13.97 (32.40)
        4:46.51 (32.54)     5:19.26 (32.75)     5:51.58 (32.32)     6:23.61 (32.03)
        6:55.84 (32.23)     7:28.51 (32.67)     8:01.59 (33.08)     8:34.33 (32.74)
        9:07.34 (33.01)     9:40.45 (33.11)    10:13.51 (33.06)    10:46.04 (32.53)
       11:19.17 (33.13)    11:52.24 (33.07)    12:25.49 (33.25)    12:58.78 (33.29)
       13:32.43 (33.65)    14:05.88 (33.45)    14:39.46 (33.58)    15:12.85 (33.39)
       15:46.03 (33.18)    16:19.31 (33.28)    16:52.73 (33.42)    17:25.23 (32.50)
       17:57.31 (32.08)
 13 Zakharava, Alina    JR Fairmont-WV         18:15.71   18:17.71          4  
              28.47     1:00.32 (31.85)     1:32.92 (32.60)     2:05.75 (32.83)
        2:38.43 (32.68)     3:11.32 (32.89)     3:43.91 (32.59)     4:17.15 (33.24)
        4:49.76 (32.61)     5:22.70 (32.94)     5:55.95 (33.25)     6:28.95 (33.00)
        7:02.17 (33.22)     7:35.38 (33.21)     8:08.93 (33.55)     8:42.14 (33.21)
        9:15.43 (33.29)     9:48.63 (33.20)    10:22.31 (33.68)    10:55.91 (33.60)
       11:29.39 (33.48)    12:03.35 (33.96)    12:37.04 (33.69)    13:11.10 (34.06)
       13:45.16 (34.06)    14:19.61 (34.45)    14:53.81 (34.20)    15:27.83 (34.02)
       16:02.06 (34.23)    16:36.39 (34.33)    17:11.16 (34.77)    17:44.93 (33.77)
       18:17.71 (32.78)
 14 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats            18:00.00   18:19.36          3  
              29.67     1:02.81 (33.14)     1:36.22 (33.41)     2:09.69 (33.47)
        2:42.83 (33.14)     3:16.31 (33.48)     3:49.63 (33.32)     4:23.11 (33.48)
        4:56.55 (33.44)     5:30.31 (33.76)     6:02.23 (31.92)     6:35.71 (33.48)
        7:09.42 (33.71)     7:42.91 (33.49)     8:16.39 (33.48)     8:49.97 (33.58)
        9:23.71 (33.74)     9:57.37 (33.66)    10:31.18 (33.81)    11:04.80 (33.62)
       11:38.71 (33.91)    12:12.43 (33.72)    12:46.40 (33.97)    13:20.16 (33.76)
       13:53.60 (33.44)    14:27.39 (33.79)    15:00.49 (33.10)    15:34.53 (34.04)
       16:08.28 (33.75)    16:41.89 (33.61)    17:15.30 (33.41)    17:48.20 (32.90)
       18:19.36 (31.16)
 15 Barbaris, Sam N     FR Calu-Pa-AM                NT   19:29.79          2  
              31.07     1:06.08 (35.01)     1:40.86 (34.78)     2:15.70 (34.84)
        2:51.60 (35.90)     3:26.57 (34.97)     4:02.14 (35.57)     4:37.97 (35.83)
        5:13.27 (35.30)     5:48.24 (34.97)     6:23.46 (35.22)     6:58.74 (35.28)
        7:34.20 (35.46)     8:09.88 (35.68)     8:45.81 (35.93)     9:21.39 (35.58)
        9:57.20 (35.81)    10:32.53 (35.33)    11:08.07 (35.54)    11:43.19 (35.12)
       12:19.35 (36.16)    12:54.56 (35.21)    13:30.38 (35.82)    14:06.37 (35.99)
       14:42.25 (35.88)    15:17.65 (35.40)    15:54.42 (36.77)    16:30.39 (35.97)
       17:06.59 (36.20)    17:42.84 (36.25)    18:18.89 (36.05)    18:54.78 (35.89)
       19:29.79 (35.01)
 16 Millard, Brianna C  FR Wesleyan                  NT   21:44.43          1  
              34.33     1:12.81 (38.48)     1:51.66 (38.85)     2:30.61 (38.95)
        3:10.06 (39.45)     3:49.50 (39.44)     4:29.03 (39.53)     5:08.47 (39.44)
        5:48.09 (39.62)     6:27.79 (39.70)     7:07.55 (39.76)     7:47.00 (39.45)
        8:26.53 (39.53)     9:06.08 (39.55)     9:45.48 (39.40)    10:25.18 (39.70)
       11:04.97 (39.79)    11:44.61 (39.64)    12:24.32 (39.71)    13:04.19 (39.87)
       13:43.97 (39.78)    14:23.88 (39.91)    15:04.08 (40.20)    15:44.05 (39.97)
       16:24.64 (40.59)    17:04.94 (40.30)    17:45.44 (40.50)    18:25.51 (40.07)
       19:06.08 (40.57)    19:46.43 (40.35)    20:26.43 (40.00)    21:06.02 (39.59)
       21:44.43 (38.41)
 17 Bryan, Emma         FR Wesleyan            23:00.31   21:54.66        
              35.44     1:12.92 (37.48)     1:51.40 (38.48)     2:30.19 (38.79)
        3:09.38 (39.19)     3:48.75 (39.37)     4:28.65 (39.90)     5:08.38 (39.73)
        5:47.88 (39.50)     6:28.12 (40.24)     7:09.21 (41.09)     7:49.33 (40.12)
        8:29.74 (40.41)     9:10.38 (40.64)     9:50.93 (40.55)    10:31.55 (40.62)
       11:12.39 (40.84)    11:53.60 (41.21)    12:34.80 (41.20)    13:15.64 (40.84)
       13:55.85 (40.21)    14:36.42 (40.57)    15:16.59 (40.17)    15:56.85 (40.26)
       16:37.06 (40.21)    17:17.61 (40.55)    17:57.89 (40.28)    18:37.24 (39.35)
       19:17.00 (39.76)    19:57.94 (40.94)    20:37.53 (39.59)    21:17.35 (39.82)
       21:54.66 (37.31)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   14:55.00  12/15/2008 Trevor Scheid, UN-JCC                     
                14:47.19  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                15:03.10  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                15:30.39  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                15:34.89  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmer, Scott T     FR Pittsburgh-AM       15:24.21   15:32.05 WNAT    20  
     r:+0.79  26.21       54.80 (28.59)     1:23.32 (28.52)     1:51.77 (28.45)
        2:20.16 (28.39)     2:48.50 (28.34)     3:16.71 (28.21)     3:45.05 (28.34)
        4:13.42 (28.37)     4:41.75 (28.33)     5:09.91 (28.16)     5:38.10 (28.19)
        6:06.34 (28.24)     6:34.72 (28.38)     7:03.05 (28.33)     7:31.47 (28.42)
        7:59.82 (28.35)     8:28.20 (28.38)     8:56.62 (28.42)     9:24.94 (28.32)
        9:53.18 (28.24)    10:21.46 (28.28)    10:49.84 (28.38)    11:18.12 (28.28)
       11:46.40 (28.28)    12:14.55 (28.15)    12:42.95 (28.40)    13:11.42 (28.47)
       13:39.80 (28.38)    14:08.24 (28.44)    14:36.66 (28.42)    15:04.88 (28.22)
       15:32.05 (27.17)
  2 Bott, Joe J         SO BearCats            16:20.00   15:49.35         17  
     r:+0.76  25.64       53.72 (28.08)     1:22.14 (28.42)     1:50.96 (28.82)
        2:19.99 (29.03)     2:49.09 (29.10)     3:18.19 (29.10)     3:47.37 (29.18)
        4:16.45 (29.08)     4:45.56 (29.11)     5:14.70 (29.14)     5:43.91 (29.21)
        6:13.23 (29.32)     6:42.49 (29.26)     7:11.45 (28.96)     7:40.49 (29.04)
        8:09.39 (28.90)     8:38.47 (29.08)     9:07.06 (28.59)     9:35.97 (28.91)
       10:04.87 (28.90)    10:33.70 (28.83)    11:02.80 (29.10)    11:31.83 (29.03)
       12:00.77 (28.94)    12:30.05 (29.28)    12:59.18 (29.13)    13:28.02 (28.84)
       13:56.83 (28.81)    14:25.60 (28.77)    14:54.26 (28.66)    15:22.41 (28.15)
       15:49.35 (26.94)
  3 Green, Cody J       FR BearCats            16:10.00   15:50.99         16  
     r:+0.73  26.15       54.86 (28.71)     1:23.86 (29.00)     1:53.03 (29.17)
        2:22.23 (29.20)     2:51.26 (29.03)     3:20.25 (28.99)     3:49.22 (28.97)
        4:18.42 (29.20)     4:47.51 (29.09)     5:16.44 (28.93)     5:45.11 (28.67)
        6:13.73 (28.62)     6:42.54 (28.81)     7:11.23 (28.69)     7:39.99 (28.76)
        8:08.73 (28.74)     8:37.70 (28.97)     9:06.66 (28.96)     9:36.00 (29.34)
       10:04.84 (28.84)    10:33.46 (28.62)    11:02.13 (28.67)    11:31.13 (29.00)
       12:00.17 (29.04)    12:29.25 (29.08)    12:58.08 (28.83)    13:26.91 (28.83)
       13:56.20 (29.29)    14:25.21 (29.01)    14:53.99 (28.78)    15:22.84 (28.85)
       15:50.99 (28.15)
  4 McCarthy, Andrew C  SO Pittsburgh-AM       15:46.38   15:53.05         15  
     r:+0.80  25.98       54.83 (28.85)     1:24.00 (29.17)     1:53.28 (29.28)
        2:22.57 (29.29)     2:51.97 (29.40)     3:21.33 (29.36)     3:50.74 (29.41)
        4:19.99 (29.25)     4:49.55 (29.56)     5:17.73 (28.18)     5:46.18 (28.45)
        6:14.79 (28.61)     6:43.37 (28.58)     7:12.32 (28.95)     7:41.08 (28.76)
        8:09.94 (28.86)     8:39.06 (29.12)     9:08.30 (29.24)     9:37.22 (28.92)
       10:05.96 (28.74)    10:35.01 (29.05)    11:04.10 (29.09)    11:33.25 (29.15)
       12:02.37 (29.12)    12:31.63 (29.26)    13:00.72 (29.09)    13:29.96 (29.24)
       13:59.27 (29.31)    14:28.60 (29.33)    14:57.18 (28.58)    15:26.03 (28.85)
       15:53.05 (27.02)
  5 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM       15:52.05   15:53.41         14  
     r:+0.82  25.20       54.64 (29.44)     1:24.25 (29.61)     1:53.55 (29.30)
        2:22.42 (28.87)     2:51.31 (28.89)     3:20.51 (29.20)     3:49.66 (29.15)
        4:18.83 (29.17)     4:48.02 (29.19)     5:16.68 (28.66)     5:45.23 (28.55)
        6:13.97 (28.74)     6:43.10 (29.13)     7:12.12 (29.02)     7:41.15 (29.03)
        8:09.99 (28.84)     8:39.28 (29.29)     9:08.45 (29.17)     9:37.78 (29.33)
       10:06.32 (28.54)    10:35.01 (28.69)    11:03.90 (28.89)    11:32.93 (29.03)
       12:02.27 (29.34)    12:31.36 (29.09)    13:00.45 (29.09)    13:29.76 (29.31)
       13:58.84 (29.08)    14:28.12 (29.28)    14:57.25 (29.13)    15:26.11 (28.86)
       15:53.41 (27.30)
  6 Gray, Spencer L     FR Pittsburgh-AM       16:25.05   15:55.92         13  
     r:+0.79  26.15       54.68 (28.53)     1:23.80 (29.12)     1:53.13 (29.33)
        2:22.51 (29.38)     2:51.72 (29.21)     3:20.93 (29.21)     3:49.77 (28.84)
        4:18.94 (29.17)     4:48.03 (29.09)     5:16.68 (28.65)     5:45.37 (28.69)
        6:13.92 (28.55)     6:42.61 (28.69)     7:11.26 (28.65)     7:40.00 (28.74)
        8:09.13 (29.13)     8:38.21 (29.08)     9:07.09 (28.88)     9:36.12 (29.03)
       10:05.17 (29.05)    10:34.11 (28.94)    11:02.87 (28.76)    11:32.04 (29.17)
       12:01.43 (29.39)    12:30.74 (29.31)    13:00.00 (29.26)    13:29.21 (29.21)
       13:58.67 (29.46)    14:28.29 (29.62)    14:57.84 (29.55)    15:27.23 (29.39)
       15:55.92 (28.69)
  7 Ferreri, Joey V     JR BearCats            16:00.00   15:57.72         12  
     r:+0.70  25.61       53.93 (28.32)     1:22.29 (28.36)     1:51.03 (28.74)
        2:19.79 (28.76)     2:48.51 (28.72)     3:17.44 (28.93)     3:46.54 (29.10)
        4:15.71 (29.17)     4:44.86 (29.15)     5:14.21 (29.35)     5:43.69 (29.48)
        6:13.09 (29.40)     6:42.66 (29.57)     7:11.91 (29.25)     7:40.86 (28.95)
        8:09.97 (29.11)     8:39.00 (29.03)     9:07.96 (28.96)     9:36.83 (28.87)
       10:05.99 (29.16)    10:35.08 (29.09)    11:04.47 (29.39)    11:34.10 (29.63)
       12:03.92 (29.82)    12:33.51 (29.59)    13:03.14 (29.63)    13:32.52 (29.38)
       14:02.01 (29.49)    14:31.25 (29.24)    15:00.82 (29.57)    15:30.00 (29.18)
       15:57.72 (27.72)
  8 Nosbisch, Luke M    JR Pittsburgh-AM       15:47.61   16:12.56         11  
     r:+0.75  25.83       54.24 (28.41)     1:22.64 (28.40)     1:51.42 (28.78)
        2:20.36 (28.94)     2:49.23 (28.87)     3:18.35 (29.12)     3:47.67 (29.32)
        4:16.71 (29.04)     4:45.87 (29.16)     5:15.05 (29.18)     5:44.15 (29.10)
        6:12.98 (28.83)     6:42.05 (29.07)     7:11.42 (29.37)     7:41.16 (29.74)
        8:10.66 (29.50)     8:40.67 (30.01)     9:10.70 (30.03)     9:40.96 (30.26)
       10:11.24 (30.28)    10:41.58 (30.34)    11:12.12 (30.54)    11:39.45 (27.33)
       12:09.37 (29.92)    12:40.05 (30.68)    13:09.46 (29.41)    13:39.08 (29.62)
       14:11.65 (32.57)    14:42.82 (31.17)    15:11.24 (28.42)    15:42.30 (31.06)
       16:12.56 (30.26)
  9 Fallon, Jesse J     SO BearCats            16:30.00   16:14.88          9  
              26.41       55.84 (29.43)     1:25.89 (30.05)     1:55.70 (29.81)
        2:26.02 (30.32)     2:56.32 (30.30)     3:26.85 (30.53)     3:57.08 (30.23)
        4:27.46 (30.38)     4:57.83 (30.37)     5:28.05 (30.22)     5:57.93 (29.88)
        6:27.46 (29.53)     6:57.10 (29.64)     7:26.89 (29.79)     7:56.47 (29.58)
        8:26.02 (29.55)     8:55.41 (29.39)     9:24.63 (29.22)     9:54.17 (29.54)
       10:23.86 (29.69)    10:53.40 (29.54)    11:22.70 (29.30)    11:51.94 (29.24)
       12:21.29 (29.35)    12:50.29 (29.00)    13:19.70 (29.41)    13:49.04 (29.34)
       14:18.55 (29.51)    14:47.86 (29.31)    15:17.23 (29.37)    15:46.60 (29.37)
       16:14.88 (28.28)
 10 Tovey, Jake J       FR Pittsburgh-AM       16:45.45   16:23.96          7  
              26.82       56.43 (29.61)     1:26.53 (30.10)     1:56.29 (29.76)
        2:26.19 (29.90)     2:55.91 (29.72)     3:26.14 (30.23)     3:56.17 (30.03)
        4:25.92 (29.75)     4:55.79 (29.87)     5:25.15 (29.36)     5:54.46 (29.31)
        6:24.06 (29.60)     6:53.85 (29.79)     7:23.46 (29.61)     7:53.38 (29.92)
        8:23.40 (30.02)     8:53.42 (30.02)     9:23.41 (29.99)     9:53.63 (30.22)
       10:23.75 (30.12)    10:53.53 (29.78)    11:23.69 (30.16)    11:53.97 (30.28)
       12:24.47 (30.50)    12:54.62 (30.15)    13:24.75 (30.13)    13:55.47 (30.72)
       14:25.88 (30.41)    14:56.27 (30.39)    15:26.64 (30.37)    15:56.29 (29.65)
       16:23.96 (27.67)
 11 Davis, Connor p     FR BearCats            16:50.00   16:32.84          6  
              27.48       56.75 (29.27)     1:26.92 (30.17)     1:57.27 (30.35)
        2:27.84 (30.57)     2:58.37 (30.53)     3:28.78 (30.41)     3:59.60 (30.82)
        4:30.09 (30.49)     5:00.71 (30.62)     5:31.22 (30.51)     6:01.58 (30.36)
        6:32.25 (30.67)     7:02.76 (30.51)     7:33.15 (30.39)     8:03.27 (30.12)
        8:33.67 (30.40)     9:04.10 (30.43)     9:34.40 (30.30)    10:04.50 (30.10)
       10:34.59 (30.09)    11:04.64 (30.05)    11:34.52 (29.88)    12:04.55 (30.03)
       12:34.42 (29.87)    13:04.40 (29.98)    13:34.34 (29.94)    14:04.39 (30.05)
       14:34.71 (30.32)    15:04.79 (30.08)    15:34.75 (29.96)    16:04.43 (29.68)
       16:32.84 (28.41)
 12 Fisher, Phil P      SR Wesleyan            16:35.84   16:42.97          5  
              26.09       55.53 (29.44)     1:25.82 (30.29)     1:56.03 (30.21)
        2:26.02 (29.99)     2:56.27 (30.25)     3:26.67 (30.40)     3:57.05 (30.38)
        4:27.57 (30.52)     4:58.09 (30.52)     5:28.82 (30.73)     5:58.78 (29.96)
        6:29.43 (30.65)     7:00.28 (30.85)     7:30.76 (30.48)     8:01.84 (31.08)
        8:31.90 (30.06)     9:02.76 (30.86)     9:33.70 (30.94)    10:04.60 (30.90)
       10:35.17 (30.57)    11:06.18 (31.01)    11:36.82 (30.64)    12:07.53 (30.71)
       12:38.09 (30.56)    13:08.92 (30.83)    13:39.86 (30.94)    14:10.78 (30.92)
       14:41.97 (31.19)    15:13.13 (31.16)    15:43.89 (30.76)    16:13.51 (29.62)
       16:42.97 (29.46)
 13 Telford, Dylan C    SO BearCats            16:40.00   16:49.99          4  
              26.92       56.24 (29.32)     1:26.46 (30.22)     1:56.57 (30.11)
        2:26.86 (30.29)     2:57.27 (30.41)     3:27.93 (30.66)     3:58.01 (30.08)
        4:28.48 (30.47)     4:58.81 (30.33)     5:29.07 (30.26)     5:59.06 (29.99)
        6:29.41 (30.35)     6:59.94 (30.53)     7:30.86 (30.92)     8:01.75 (30.89)
        8:32.75 (31.00)     9:04.31 (31.56)     9:35.39 (31.08)    10:06.14 (30.75)
       10:37.19 (31.05)    11:08.75 (31.56)    11:39.84 (31.09)    12:11.44 (31.60)
       12:42.90 (31.46)    13:13.93 (31.03)    13:45.21 (31.28)    14:15.99 (30.78)
       14:47.16 (31.17)    15:18.27 (31.11)    15:49.14 (30.87)    16:19.89 (30.75)
       16:49.99 (30.10)
 14 Hartwell, Mike W    SR St. Bonaventure-NI  16:50.50   16:55.76          3  
              27.61       58.06 (30.45)     1:28.32 (30.26)     1:58.78 (30.46)
        2:29.27 (30.49)     2:59.75 (30.48)     3:30.46 (30.71)     4:01.64 (31.18)
        4:32.79 (31.15)     5:03.69 (30.90)     5:34.62 (30.93)     6:05.57 (30.95)
        6:36.56 (30.99)     7:07.56 (31.00)     7:38.46 (30.90)     8:09.65 (31.19)
        8:40.66 (31.01)     9:11.56 (30.90)     9:42.71 (31.15)    10:13.71 (31.00)
       10:44.87 (31.16)    11:16.01 (31.14)    11:47.27 (31.26)    12:18.38 (31.11)
       12:49.54 (31.16)    13:20.21 (30.67)    13:50.97 (30.76)    14:22.07 (31.10)
       14:53.28 (31.21)    15:24.23 (30.95)    15:55.18 (30.95)    16:26.02 (30.84)
       16:55.76 (29.74)
 15 Hughes, Jack A      FR St. Bonaventure-NI  17:12.63   17:00.38          2  
              28.56       59.08 (30.52)     1:30.29 (31.21)     2:01.53 (31.24)
        2:32.93 (31.40)     3:04.24 (31.31)     3:35.39 (31.15)     4:06.80 (31.41)
        4:37.69 (30.89)     5:08.79 (31.10)     5:40.14 (31.35)     6:11.50 (31.36)
        6:42.79 (31.29)     7:14.30 (31.51)     7:45.54 (31.24)     8:16.67 (31.13)
        8:47.79 (31.12)     9:19.01 (31.22)     9:50.15 (31.14)    10:21.60 (31.45)
       10:52.92 (31.32)    11:23.86 (30.94)    11:54.93 (31.07)    12:25.74 (30.81)
       12:56.67 (30.93)    13:27.36 (30.69)    13:57.91 (30.55)    14:28.50 (30.59)
       14:59.17 (30.67)    15:29.76 (30.59)    16:00.14 (30.38)    16:30.82 (30.68)
       17:00.38 (29.56)
 16 Szakelyhidi, Alex   FR St. Bonaventure-NI  17:12.62   17:09.48          1  
              27.68       58.34 (30.66)     1:30.12 (31.78)     2:01.26 (31.14)
        2:32.55 (31.29)     3:03.66 (31.11)     3:35.18 (31.52)     4:06.61 (31.43)
        4:38.18 (31.57)     5:09.95 (31.77)     5:41.23 (31.28)     6:12.85 (31.62)
        6:44.57 (31.72)     7:16.39 (31.82)     7:48.05 (31.66)     8:20.25 (32.20)
        8:51.14 (30.89)     9:22.31 (31.17)     9:54.41 (32.10)    10:25.57 (31.16)
       10:56.34 (30.77)    11:27.79 (31.45)    11:59.50 (31.71)    12:30.61 (31.11)
       13:01.87 (31.26)    13:32.85 (30.98)    14:03.99 (31.14)    14:35.68 (31.69)
       15:06.20 (30.52)    15:37.66 (31.46)    16:09.38 (31.72)    16:39.24 (29.86)
       17:09.48 (30.24)
 17 Caulfield, Thomas   SO St. Bonaventure-NI  17:10.42   17:10.40        
              28.66       59.56 (30.90)     1:30.71 (31.15)     2:02.36 (31.65)
        2:34.13 (31.77)     3:05.85 (31.72)     3:37.46 (31.61)     4:09.15 (31.69)
        4:40.84 (31.69)     5:12.54 (31.70)     5:43.98 (31.44)     6:15.59 (31.61)
        6:47.08 (31.49)     7:18.20 (31.12)     7:49.58 (31.38)     8:20.69 (31.11)
        8:52.09 (31.40)     9:23.44 (31.35)     9:54.92 (31.48)    10:26.35 (31.43)
       10:57.43 (31.08)    11:28.52 (31.09)    11:59.74 (31.22)    12:30.70 (30.96)
       13:01.80 (31.10)    13:32.77 (30.97)    14:04.10 (31.33)    14:35.62 (31.52)
       15:06.98 (31.36)    15:38.46 (31.48)    16:09.75 (31.29)    16:40.86 (31.11)
       17:10.40 (29.54)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:55.56   2/18/2012 Kelly L Ryan                               
                1:52.71  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:54.80  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:59.19  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:01.19  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Waugaman, Brooke N  JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.06    1:58.46 BCUT    20  
              28.18       58.25 (30.07)     1:28.35 (30.10)     1:58.46 (30.11)
  2 Piper, Jessica R    SO BearCats             2:01.27    1:58.71 BCUT    17  
              28.20       57.89 (29.69)     1:28.37 (30.48)     1:58.71 (30.34)
  3 Wegescheide, Blair  SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.28    2:00.47 WNAT    16  
              28.82       59.34 (30.52)     1:30.15 (30.81)     2:00.47 (30.32)
  4 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats             2:03.07    2:01.20         15  
              28.33       58.73 (30.40)     1:29.54 (30.81)     2:01.20 (31.66)
  5 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:00.22    2:02.34         14  
              28.87       59.43 (30.56)     1:30.73 (31.30)     2:02.34 (31.61)
  6 Hardewig, Amanda R  SR BearCats             2:06.37    2:04.54         13  
              29.56     1:00.67 (31.11)     1:32.63 (31.96)     2:04.54 (31.91)
  7 Deschenes, Renee Z  SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.80    2:05.96         12  
              29.71     1:01.51 (31.80)     1:34.32 (32.81)     2:05.96 (31.64)
  8 Lee, Veronica A     SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.79    2:07.94         11  
              30.32     1:02.36 (32.04)     1:35.14 (32.78)     2:07.94 (32.80)
Consolation Final
  9 Bierman, Kendra E   JR BearCats             2:06.95    2:04.52          9  
              28.13       58.96 (30.83)     1:31.10 (32.14)     2:04.52 (33.42)
 10 Thompson, Sally A   FR BearCats             2:08.44    2:06.03          7  
              30.21     1:01.91 (31.70)     1:34.08 (32.17)     2:06.03 (31.95)
 11 Kaminska, Ola A     JR BearCats             2:09.03    2:07.60          6  
              30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)     1:35.40 (32.98)     2:07.60 (32.20)
 12 Nauman, Rachel M    SR Calu-Pa-AM           2:13.24    2:11.48          5  
              31.36     1:04.71 (33.35)     1:38.24 (33.53)     2:11.48 (33.24)
 13 Rissover, Kirsten   SR BearCats             2:13.96    2:12.48          4  
              31.13     1:04.42 (33.29)     1:38.65 (34.23)     2:12.48 (33.83)
 14 McLellan, Haley C   FR BearCats             2:14.29    2:12.81          3  
              31.41     1:05.27 (33.86)     1:39.38 (34.11)     2:12.81 (33.43)
 15 Rossi, Lindsay B    SO BearCats             2:13.57    2:13.54          2  
              31.09     1:04.82 (33.73)     1:39.94 (35.12)     2:13.54 (33.60)
 16 Wriglesworth, Krys  FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:16.87    2:17.96          1  
              32.25     1:07.07 (34.82)     1:43.35 (36.28)     2:17.96 (34.61)
Bonus Final
 17 Knudsen, Lauren M   FR Wesleyan             2:19.42    2:17.18        
              31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)     1:41.28 (35.70)     2:17.18 (35.90)
 18 Marshall, Alaina M  FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:19.01    2:17.22        
              31.26     1:05.32 (34.06)     1:41.01 (35.69)     2:17.22 (36.21)
 19 Stolins, Khrysten   SO Fairmont-WV          2:22.30    2:20.81        
              32.69     1:07.53 (34.84)     1:43.96 (36.43)     2:20.81 (36.85)
Preliminaries
 -- Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats                                       
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:55.56   2/18/2012 Kelly L Ryan                               
                1:52.71  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:54.80  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:59.19  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:01.19  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:00.26    2:00.22 qWNAT  
              28.59       58.95 (30.36)     1:29.47 (30.52)     2:00.22 (30.75)
  2 Waugaman, Brooke N        JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.67    2:01.06 qWNAT  
              28.62       59.59 (30.97)     1:30.79 (31.20)     2:01.06 (30.27)
  3 Piper, Jessica R          SO BearCats             1:57.89    2:01.27 q      
              28.78       59.20 (30.42)     1:30.04 (30.84)     2:01.27 (31.23)
  4 Wegescheide, Blair M      SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.97    2:01.28 q      
              28.62       59.35 (30.73)     1:30.67 (31.32)     2:01.28 (30.61)
  5 Hampton, Miranda E        FR BearCats             2:07.21    2:03.07 q      
              28.31       58.48 (30.17)     1:30.49 (32.01)     2:03.07 (32.58)
  6 Hardewig, Amanda R        SR BearCats             2:02.30    2:06.37 q      
              29.80     1:01.40 (31.60)     1:33.82 (32.42)     2:06.37 (32.55)
  7 Lee, Veronica A           SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:10.42    2:06.79 q      
              30.39     1:02.07 (31.68)     1:34.08 (32.01)     2:06.79 (32.71)
  8 Deschenes, Renee Z        SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:58.83    2:06.80 q      
              29.99     1:02.09 (32.10)     1:35.10 (33.01)     2:06.80 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bierman, Kendra E         JR BearCats             2:03.82    2:06.95 q      
              29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)     1:34.31 (32.81)     2:06.95 (32.64)
 10 Thompson, Sally A         FR BearCats             2:11.69    2:08.44 q      
              30.37     1:02.06 (31.69)     1:34.96 (32.90)     2:08.44 (33.48)
 11 Kaminska, Ola A           JR BearCats             2:14.41    2:09.03 q      
              30.53     1:03.24 (32.71)     1:36.35 (33.11)     2:09.03 (32.68)
 12 Nauman, Rachel M          SR Calu-Pa-AM           2:15.60    2:13.24 q      
              31.54     1:04.64 (33.10)     1:39.42 (34.78)     2:13.24 (33.82)
 13 Rossi, Lindsay B          SO BearCats             2:15.92    2:13.57 q      
              31.28     1:05.02 (33.74)     1:39.15 (34.13)     2:13.57 (34.42)
 14 Rissover, Kirsten P       SR BearCats             2:13.15    2:13.96 q      
              31.42     1:05.04 (33.62)     1:39.72 (34.68)     2:13.96 (34.24)
 15 McLellan, Haley C         FR BearCats             2:16.08    2:14.29 q      
              31.30     1:04.70 (33.40)     1:39.60 (34.90)     2:14.29 (34.69)
 16 Wriglesworth, Krystal K   FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:16.34    2:16.87 q      
                                                1:41.82 ( )     2:16.87 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marshall, Alaina M        FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:18.46    2:19.01 q      
              31.93     1:06.02 (34.09)     1:42.02 (36.00)     2:19.01 (36.99)
 18 Knudsen, Lauren M         FR Wesleyan             2:21.03    2:19.42 q      
              31.65     1:06.41 (34.76)     1:42.84 (36.43)     2:19.42 (36.58)
 19 Stolins, Khrysten N       SO Fairmont-WV          2:18.17    2:22.30 q      
              32.80     1:08.18 (35.38)     1:44.86 (36.68)     2:22.30 (37.44)
 -- Andrews, Hope W           SO BearCats             2:10.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:42.73   2/18/2012 Pedro D Oliveira                           
                1:41.41  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:43.00  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:46.39  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:49.39  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lierley, Zach W     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.35    1:47.47 WNAT    20  
              25.67       52.31 (26.64)     1:19.73 (27.42)     1:47.47 (27.74)
  2 Tankle, Matthew G   SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:50.16    1:48.82 WNAT    17  
              25.33       52.56 (27.23)     1:20.56 (28.00)     1:48.82 (28.26)
  3 Ma'Aya, Awse        SO BearCats             1:50.85    1:50.37         16  
              24.98       52.40 (27.42)     1:21.41 (29.01)     1:50.37 (28.96)
  4 Scherpenberg, Joe   SR BearCats             1:51.20    1:50.66         15  
              26.42       54.51 (28.09)     1:23.15 (28.64)     1:50.66 (27.51)
  5 Notarianni, Joey G  JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.02    1:52.57         14  
              26.65       54.27 (27.62)     1:23.27 (29.00)     1:52.57 (29.30)
  6 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats             1:53.66    1:52.70         13  
              26.43       54.77 (28.34)     1:24.06 (29.29)     1:52.70 (28.64)
  7 Cooney, Mark T      SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:54.51    1:52.96         12  
              26.44       54.43 (27.99)     1:23.55 (29.12)     1:52.96 (29.41)
  8 Kearns, Donovan D   SO BearCats             1:51.92    1:54.68         11  
              26.56       54.63 (28.07)     1:24.45 (29.82)     1:54.68 (30.23)
Consolation Final
  9 Pilyugin, Michael   SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:57.12    1:52.31          9  
              26.47       55.36 (28.89)     1:23.90 (28.54)     1:52.31 (28.41)
 10 O'Brien, Tim J      SO BearCats             1:54.97    1:53.63          7  
              27.18       55.78 (28.60)     1:24.85 (29.07)     1:53.63 (28.78)
 11 Waite, D.J. G       FR BearCats             1:56.18    1:57.65          6  
              27.54       57.75 (30.21)     1:27.69 (29.94)     1:57.65 (29.96)
 12 Chappell, Ben R     SO BearCats             1:56.72    1:57.72          5  
              26.61       56.07 (29.46)     1:26.92 (30.85)     1:57.72 (30.80)
 13 Byrne, Gregg J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.33    1:58.83          4  
              28.35       58.38 (30.03)     1:28.76 (30.38)     1:58.83 (30.07)
 14 Earl, Nathan M      JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:03.61    2:03.91          3  
              28.26       59.40 (31.14)     1:31.90 (32.50)     2:03.91 (32.01)
 15 Mouser, Quentin     FR Fairmont-WV          2:07.81    2:04.86          2  
              29.01       59.52 (30.51)     1:31.56 (32.04)     2:04.86 (33.30)
 16 Petry, Alex B       SO Fairmont-WV          2:09.07    2:10.22          1  
              28.94     1:01.44 (32.50)     1:35.91 (34.47)     2:10.22 (34.31)
Bonus Final
 17 Atkins, Brandon B   SR Wesleyan             2:23.62    2:18.92        
              31.83     1:06.83 (35.00)     1:43.18 (36.35)     2:18.92 (35.74)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:42.73   2/18/2012 Pedro D Oliveira                           
                1:41.41  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:43.00  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:46.39  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:49.39  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankle, Matthew G         SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:51.27    1:50.16 q      
              26.13       54.22 (28.09)     1:22.25 (28.03)     1:50.16 (27.91)
  2 Ma'Aya, Awse              SO BearCats             1:48.45    1:50.85 q      
              25.28       52.87 (27.59)     1:21.70 (28.83)     1:50.85 (29.15)
  3 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR BearCats             1:47.25    1:51.20 q      
              26.29       54.86 (28.57)     1:23.19 (28.33)     1:51.20 (28.01)
  4 Kearns, Donovan D         SO BearCats             1:49.18    1:51.92 q      
              26.52       54.07 (27.55)     1:22.91 (28.84)     1:51.92 (29.01)
  5 Notarianni, Joey G        JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.18    1:52.02 q      
              26.66       54.35 (27.69)     1:22.93 (28.58)     1:52.02 (29.09)
  6 Lierley, Zach W           FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:45.83    1:52.35 q      
              26.64       54.50 (27.86)     1:23.23 (28.73)     1:52.35 (29.12)
  7 Easley, Tommy C           SO BearCats             1:54.82    1:53.66 q      
              26.87       55.08 (28.21)     1:24.29 (29.21)     1:53.66 (29.37)
  8 Cooney, Mark T            SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:50.20    1:54.51 q      
              27.27       55.67 (28.40)     1:24.64 (28.97)     1:54.51 (29.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Tim J            SO BearCats             1:53.58    1:54.97 q      
              27.67       56.44 (28.77)     1:25.94 (29.50)     1:54.97 (29.03)
 10 Waite, D.J. G             FR BearCats             2:02.00    1:56.18 q      
              25.67       54.54 (28.87)     1:25.05 (30.51)     1:56.18 (31.13)
 11 Chappell, Ben R           SO BearCats             1:53.95    1:56.72 q      
              27.08       56.13 (29.05)     1:26.22 (30.09)     1:56.72 (30.50)
 12 Pilyugin, Michael         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:52.55    1:57.12 q      
              27.08       56.47 (29.39)     1:26.66 (30.19)     1:57.12 (30.46)
 13 Byrne, Gregg J            SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.94    2:00.33 q      
              28.82       59.16 (30.34)     1:30.00 (30.84)     2:00.33 (30.33)
 14 Earl, Nathan M            JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:03.40    2:03.61 q      
              28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)     1:31.78 (31.67)     2:03.61 (31.83)
 15 Mouser, Quentin           FR Fairmont-WV          2:11.56    2:07.81 q      
              29.48     1:01.20 (31.72)     1:34.57 (33.37)     2:07.81 (33.24)
 16 Petry, Alex B             SO Fairmont-WV          2:14.17    2:09.07 q      
              29.18     1:01.78 (32.60)     1:35.78 (34.00)     2:09.07 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Atkins, Brandon B         SR Wesleyan             2:14.74    2:23.62 q      
              33.70     1:09.72 (36.02)     1:46.58 (36.86)     2:23.62 (37.04)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   48.49   2/20/2010 Kayla Andrews                                
                47.96  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                49.00  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                49.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                50.89  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Keire, Jackie M     FR BearCats               49.16      48.52 IN13    20  
     r:+0.77  23.65       48.52 (24.87)                                        
  2 Wasiakowska, Weron  SR BearCats               50.27      49.91 BCUT    17  
     r:+0.74  23.74       49.91 (26.17)                                        
  3 des Tombe, Dani L   JR Pittsburgh-AM          50.80      50.80 WNAT    16  
     r:+0.78  24.84       50.80 (25.96)                                        
  4 Mills, Lauren K     JR Pittsburgh-AM          51.56      51.59         15  
     r:+0.67  24.71       51.59 (26.88)                                        
  5 Nederlanden, Jessi  JR Pittsburgh-AM          51.11      51.78         14  
     r:+0.73  24.63       51.78 (27.15)                                        
  6 Pocsai, Melissa     FR Pittsburgh-AM          51.98      51.80         13  
     r:+0.72  25.12       51.80 (26.68)                                        
  7 Enslin, Clarissa L  SR Calu-Pa-AM             51.88      51.99         12  
     r:+0.73  24.83       51.99 (27.16)                                        
  8 Dixon, Cam C        JR Pittsburgh-AM          52.15      52.29         11  
     r:+0.69  24.67       52.29 (27.62)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats               52.36      52.40          9  
              25.29       52.40 (27.11)                                        
 10 Iwanicki, Alex A    SO Pittsburgh-AM          52.47      52.42          7  
     r:+0.73  25.23       52.42 (27.19)                                        
 11 Thompson, Sally A   FR BearCats               53.54      52.93          6  
     r:+0.73  25.46       52.93 (27.47)                                        
 12 Kaminska, Ola A     JR BearCats               53.95      52.96          5  
     r:+0.78  25.76       52.96 (27.20)                                        
 13 DeWitt, Bethany J   SO Pittsburgh-AM          52.82      53.06          4  
     r:+0.77  25.83       53.06 (27.23)                                        
 14 Wheeler, Sammie H   SR BearCats               52.98      53.11          3  
     r:+0.69  25.42       53.11 (27.69)                                        
 15 Meixner, Mac A      SO Pittsburgh-AM          52.74      53.83          2  
              25.57       53.83 (28.26)                                        
 16 Piper, Jessica R    SO BearCats               53.59      54.73          1  
     r:+0.75  26.17       54.73 (28.56)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Nuhfer, Kelsey E    SR Calu-Pa-AM             54.53      53.77        
              25.69       53.77 (28.08)                                        
 18 Arganbright, Jade   FR Calu-Pa-AM             54.39      54.09        
              25.98       54.09 (28.11)                                        
 19 Denton, Ellen E     SR Wesleyan               54.30      54.12        
     r:+0.76  25.83       54.12 (28.29)                                        
 20 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats               54.72      54.20        
     r:+0.82  25.83       54.20 (28.37)                                        
 21 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats               54.38      54.32        
              25.84       54.32 (28.48)                                        
 22 Rissover, Kirsten   SR BearCats               54.39      54.36        
     r:+0.67  26.33       54.36 (28.03)                                        
 23 Rodenkirk, Lindsey  SO Pittsburgh-AM          54.83      54.93        
     r:+0.74  26.21       54.93 (28.72)                                        
 24 Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats               54.87      56.59        
     r:+0.79  26.83       56.59 (29.76)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Sweeney, Audrey     FR Fairmont-WV            54.88                   
              26.19       54.88 (28.69)                                        
 26 Bierman, Kendra E   JR BearCats               55.02                   
              25.98       55.02 (29.04)                                        
 27 Feltman, Maggie L   FR Pittsburgh-AM          55.05                   
              26.12       55.05 (28.93)                                        
 28 Morris, Alyssa K    FR Wesleyan               55.09                   
              26.20       55.09 (28.89)                                        
 29 McLellan, Haley C   FR BearCats               55.31                   
              26.67       55.31 (28.64)                                        
 30 Trocchio, Rachel A  JR Calu-Pa-AM             55.46                   
              26.25       55.46 (29.21)                                        
 31 Wolkoff, Sammy G    FR BearCats               55.66                   
              26.79       55.66 (28.87)                                        
 32 Henn, Monica L      SO Calu-Pa-AM             55.70                   
              27.15       55.70 (28.55)                                        
 33 Loushin, Stacy R    JR BearCats               55.73                   
              27.15       55.73 (28.58)                                        
 34 Evanuik, Abby J     SO Calu-Pa-AM             55.88                   
              26.84       55.88 (29.04)                                        
 35 Hardewig, Amanda R  SR BearCats               55.99                   
              27.26       55.99 (28.73)                                        
 36 Sokol, Melissa L    JR Calu-Pa-AM             56.04                   
              26.48       56.04 (29.56)                                        
 37 Gowdy, Marylee F    FR Wesleyan               56.21                   
              26.79       56.21 (29.42)                                        
 38 Nemann, Katie M     SR BearCats               56.37                   
              27.45       56.37 (28.92)                                        
 39 Culver, Kimmy M     FR Wesleyan               56.68                   
              26.97       56.68 (29.71)                                        
 40 Stout, Brenna L     SO BearCats               56.77                   
              27.00       56.77 (29.77)                                        
 41 Bledsoe, Justine M  FR Wesleyan               57.07                   
              27.21       57.07 (29.86)                                        
 42 Schmidt, Sarah K    JR Fairmont-WV            57.39                   
              27.63       57.39 (29.76)                                        
 43 Jesso, Chelsea      FR Wesleyan               57.77                   
              27.19       57.77 (30.58)                                        
 44 Stambaugh, Michell  SR Fairmont-WV            58.03                   
              27.75       58.03 (30.28)                                        
 45 Williams, Alex      FR Wesleyan               59.30                   
              27.99       59.30 (31.31)                                        
 46 Koszycki, Nickiti   SO BearCats               59.42                   
              28.94       59.42 (30.48)                                        
 47 Kelley, Rachael E   SR Wesleyan               59.59                   
              28.40       59.59 (31.19)                                        
 48 Cunningham, Carson  SO Wesleyan             1:02.10                   
              29.58     1:02.10 (32.52)                                        
 -- Marcelle, Maddie E  SO Pittsburgh-AM                                  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   48.49   2/20/2010 Kayla Andrews                                
                47.96  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                49.00  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                49.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                50.89  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keire, Jackie M           FR BearCats               49.64      49.16 qBCUT  
              23.93       49.16 (25.23)                                        
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika R   SR BearCats               50.37      50.27 qWNAT  
              24.08       50.27 (26.19)                                        
  3 des Tombe, Dani L         JR Pittsburgh-AM          50.64      50.80 qWNAT  
              24.75       50.80 (26.05)                                        
  4 Nederlanden, Jessica T    JR Pittsburgh-AM          52.02      51.11 q      
              24.22       51.11 (26.89)                                        
  5 Mills, Lauren K           JR Pittsburgh-AM          51.90      51.56 q      
              24.48       51.56 (27.08)                                        
  6 Enslin, Clarissa L        SR Calu-Pa-AM             52.59      51.88 q      
              24.91       51.88 (26.97)                                        
  7 Pocsai, Melissa           FR Pittsburgh-AM          52.10      51.98 q      
              24.78       51.98 (27.20)                                        
  8 Dixon, Cam C              JR Pittsburgh-AM          53.44      52.15 q      
              24.72       52.15 (27.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO BearCats               52.20      52.36 q      
              25.28       52.36 (27.08)                                        
 10 Iwanicki, Alex A          SO Pittsburgh-AM          51.46      52.47 q      
              24.99       52.47 (27.48)                                        
 11 Meixner, Mac A            SO Pittsburgh-AM          52.88      52.74 q      
              25.08       52.74 (27.66)                                        
 12 DeWitt, Bethany J         SO Pittsburgh-AM          52.08      52.82 q      
              25.63       52.82 (27.19)                                        
 13 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR BearCats               53.51      52.98 q      
              25.24       52.98 (27.74)                                        
 14 Thompson, Sally A         FR BearCats               53.86      53.54 q      
              25.89       53.54 (27.65)                                        
 15 Piper, Jessica R          SO BearCats               52.56      53.59 q      
              25.70       53.59 (27.89)                                        
 16 Kaminska, Ola A           JR BearCats               53.22      53.95 q      
              26.07       53.95 (27.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Denton, Ellen E           SR Wesleyan               53.92      54.30 q      
              25.89       54.30 (28.41)                                        
 18 Hampton, Miranda E        FR BearCats               54.00      54.38 q      
              26.43       54.38 (27.95)                                        
 19 Rissover, Kirsten P       SR BearCats               54.16      54.39 q      
              26.11       54.39 (28.28)                                        
 19 Arganbright, Jade C       FR Calu-Pa-AM             54.19      54.39 q      
              26.17       54.39 (28.22)                                        
 21 Nuhfer, Kelsey E          SR Calu-Pa-AM             56.04      54.53 q      
              25.67       54.53 (28.86)                                        
 22 Andrews, Hope W           SO BearCats               56.32      54.72 q      
              26.16       54.72 (28.56)                                        
 23 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      SO Pittsburgh-AM          55.39      54.83 q      
              26.08       54.83 (28.75)                                        
 24 Puth, Milli T             SO BearCats               54.94      54.87 q      
              26.27       54.87 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweeney, Audrey           FR Fairmont-WV            56.32      54.88        
              26.19       54.88 (28.69)                                        
 26 Bierman, Kendra E         JR BearCats               52.66      55.02        
              25.98       55.02 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Feltman, Maggie L         FR Pittsburgh-AM          55.05      55.05        
              26.12       55.05 (28.93)                                        
 28 Morris, Alyssa K          FR Wesleyan               57.24      55.09        
              26.20       55.09 (28.89)                                        
 29 McLellan, Haley C         FR BearCats               56.95      55.31        
              26.67       55.31 (28.64)                                        
 30 Trocchio, Rachel A        JR Calu-Pa-AM             56.82      55.46        
              26.25       55.46 (29.21)                                        
 31 Wolkoff, Sammy G          FR BearCats               56.12      55.66        
              26.79       55.66 (28.87)                                        
 32 Henn, Monica L            SO Calu-Pa-AM             58.42      55.70        
              27.15       55.70 (28.55)                                        
 33 Loushin, Stacy R          JR BearCats               55.06      55.73        
              27.15       55.73 (28.58)                                        
 34 Evanuik, Abby J           SO Calu-Pa-AM                NT      55.88        
              26.84       55.88 (29.04)                                        
 35 Hardewig, Amanda R        SR BearCats               54.00      55.99        
              27.26       55.99 (28.73)                                        
 36 Sokol, Melissa L          JR Calu-Pa-AM             56.52      56.04        
              26.48       56.04 (29.56)                                        
 37 Gowdy, Marylee F          FR Wesleyan               59.18      56.21        
              26.79       56.21 (29.42)                                        
 38 Nemann, Katie M           SR BearCats               55.72      56.37        
              27.45       56.37 (28.92)                                        
 39 Culver, Kimmy M           FR Wesleyan               58.00      56.68        
              26.97       56.68 (29.71)                                        
 40 Stout, Brenna L           SO BearCats               56.34      56.77        
              27.00       56.77 (29.77)                                        
 41 Bledsoe, Justine M        FR Wesleyan               59.17      57.07        
              27.21       57.07 (29.86)                                        
 42 Schmidt, Sarah K          JR Fairmont-WV            57.25      57.39        
              27.63       57.39 (29.76)                                        
 43 Jesso, Chelsea            FR Wesleyan               58.40      57.77        
              27.19       57.77 (30.58)                                        
 44 Stambaugh, Michelle L     SR Fairmont-WV            58.29      58.03        
              27.75       58.03 (30.28)                                        
 45 Williams, Alex            FR Wesleyan             1:01.54      59.30        
              27.99       59.30 (31.31)                                        
 46 Koszycki, Nickiti W       SO BearCats               57.66      59.42        
              28.94       59.42 (30.48)                                        
 47 Kelley, Rachael E         SR Wesleyan               59.79      59.59        
              28.40       59.59 (31.19)                                        
 48 Cunningham, Carson        SO Wesleyan             1:00.61    1:02.10        
              29.58     1:02.10 (32.52)                                        
 -- Marcelle, Maddie E        SO Pittsburgh-AM          53.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   42.67   2/18/2012 Joao B De Lucca                              
                42.54  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                43.14  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                44.29  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                45.19  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shchukin, Viachesl  SO St. Bonaventure-NI     45.51      43.90 BCUT    20  
              21.13       43.90 (22.77)                                        
  2 Warrington, Avery   SO Pittsburgh-AM          45.58      45.22         17  
     r:+0.69  21.84       45.22 (23.38)                                        
  3 Komadina, Pasko     JR Fairmont-WV            45.38      45.32         16  
     r:+0.67  21.82       45.32 (23.50)                                        
  4 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM          45.39      45.33         15  
     r:+0.84  21.65       45.33 (23.68)                                        
  5 Dent, David A       SR Fairmont-WV            45.28      45.52         14  
              21.98       45.52 (23.54)                                        
  6 Rodenkirk, Alex B   SR Pittsburgh-AM          45.89      45.86         13  
     r:+0.69  22.12       45.86 (23.74)                                        
  7 Heiden, Sean D      SO Pittsburgh-AM          46.08      45.89         12  
     r:+0.69  22.20       45.89 (23.69)                                        
  8 Scherpenberg, Joe   SR BearCats               45.73      46.88         11  
     r:+0.76  22.05       46.88 (24.83)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Waite, D.J. G       FR BearCats               46.83      46.44          9  
     r:+0.72  22.55       46.44 (23.89)                                        
 10 Dilas, Luka D       SO Fairmont-WV            46.30      46.48          7  
     r:+0.73  22.33       46.48 (24.15)                                        
 11 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats               46.22      46.49          6  
     r:+0.76  22.34       46.49 (24.15)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Michael I   JR BearCats               46.86      46.77          5  
     r:+0.74  22.70       46.77 (24.07)                                        
 13 Smith, Nathan D     FR Pittsburgh-AM          46.88      46.81          4  
     r:+0.68  22.28       46.81 (24.53)                                        
 14 Martin, Jimmy A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI     46.91      46.97          3  
              22.83       46.97 (24.14)                                        
 15 Ahani, Kourosh      JR Pittsburgh-AM          47.18      47.36          2  
     r:+0.72  22.68       47.36 (24.68)                                        
 16 Radcliff, Ryan      SR Fairmont-WV            47.08      47.70          1  
     r:+0.68  22.59       47.70 (25.11)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Larson, Gabriel S   FR Pittsburgh-AM          47.85      45.71        
     r:+0.67  21.71       45.71 (24.00)                                        
 18 Palleros, Mike M    SO BearCats               48.00      46.11        
     r:+0.71  21.82       46.11 (24.29)                                        
 19 Albert, Andrew C    SO BearCats               47.91      47.60        
              23.01       47.60 (24.59)                                        
 20 Paccapaniccia, Dav  SR St. Bonaventure-NI     47.95      47.71        
     r:+0.73  22.47       47.71 (25.24)                                        
 20 Danner, Ripley J    JR St. Bonaventure-NI     47.99      47.71        
     r:+0.74  23.00       47.71 (24.71)                                        
 22 Freitas, Inti       SR Wesleyan               47.64      47.74        
     r:+0.79  22.73       47.74 (25.01)                                        
 23 Davis, Connor p     FR BearCats               47.73      47.91        
     r:+0.82  23.16       47.91 (24.75)                                        
 24 Wenner, Seth R      FR Pittsburgh-AM          48.26      48.30        
     r:+0.72  23.05       48.30 (25.25)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Guffey, Jay N       JR BearCats               48.30                   
              23.18       48.30 (25.12)                                        
 26 Roehr, Tyler J      FR BearCats               48.45                   
              23.39       48.45 (25.06)                                        
 27 Mattis, Mark J      SO Wesleyan               48.51                   
              23.38       48.51 (25.13)                                        
 27 Monk, Adam R        SR BearCats               48.51                   
              23.19       48.51 (25.32)                                        
 29 Szakelyhidi, Alex   FR St. Bonaventure-NI     48.54                   
              23.49       48.54 (25.05)                                        
 30 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats               48.69                   
              23.65       48.69 (25.04)                                        
 31 Batsaikhan, Munkh   FR Fairmont-WV            48.90                   
              23.75       48.90 (25.15)                                        
 32 Fallon, Jesse J     SO BearCats               48.91                   
              23.51       48.91 (25.40)                                        
 33 Telford, Dylan C    SO BearCats               49.46                   
              24.01       49.46 (25.45)                                        
 34 Mouser, Quentin     FR Fairmont-WV            49.98                   
              24.06       49.98 (25.92)                                        
 35 Anderson, Nathan T  SO BearCats               50.06                   
              24.12       50.06 (25.94)                                        
 36 Fisher, Phil P      SR Wesleyan               50.37                   
              23.95       50.37 (26.42)                                        
 37 Chappell, Ben R     SO BearCats               50.67                   
              24.08       50.67 (26.59)                                        
 38 Kearns, Donovan D   SO BearCats               50.74                   
              24.13       50.74 (26.61)                                        
 39 Hughes, Jack A      FR St. Bonaventure-NI     50.95                   
              24.46       50.95 (26.49)                                        
 40 Marshall, Ben       SO Wesleyan               51.08                   
              24.33       51.08 (26.75)                                        
 41 Seibert, Steven     JR Wesleyan               51.68                   
              24.73       51.68 (26.95)                                        
 42 Brumley, Adam D     JR Wesleyan               51.97                   
              24.75       51.97 (27.22)                                        
 43 Kessler, Sam H      FR Wesleyan               52.43                   
              24.52       52.43 (27.91)                                        
 44 D'Amato, Dan C      FR St. Bonaventure-NI     52.96                   
              25.34       52.96 (27.62)                                        
 45 Milkowski, Patrick  SO Wesleyan               54.49                   
              25.92       54.49 (28.57)                                        
 -- Tworek, Nick T      SR Wesleyan                                       
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   42.67   2/18/2012 Joao B De Lucca                              
                42.54  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                43.14  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                44.29  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                45.19  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, David A             SR Fairmont-WV            45.11      45.28 q      
              21.80       45.28 (23.48)                                        
  2 Komadina, Pasko           JR Fairmont-WV            45.96      45.38 q      
              22.06       45.38 (23.32)                                        
  3 Sweeney, David M          SO Pittsburgh-AM          44.26      45.39 q      
              21.85       45.39 (23.54)                                        
  4 Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     44.09      45.51 q      
              21.80       45.51 (23.71)                                        
  5 Warrington, Avery M       SO Pittsburgh-AM          45.43      45.58 q      
              21.95       45.58 (23.63)                                        
  6 Scherpenberg, Joe M       SR BearCats               47.00      45.73 q      
              22.08       45.73 (23.65)                                        
  7 Rodenkirk, Alex B         SR Pittsburgh-AM          44.52      45.89 q      
              22.10       45.89 (23.79)                                        
  8 Heiden, Sean D            SO Pittsburgh-AM          45.44      46.08 q      
              22.13       46.08 (23.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pasek, Hunter J           SO BearCats               47.12      46.22 q      
              22.30       46.22 (23.92)                                        
 10 Dilas, Luka D             SO Fairmont-WV            46.28      46.30 q      
              22.37       46.30 (23.93)                                        
 11 Waite, D.J. G             FR BearCats               47.01      46.83 q      
              22.22       46.83 (24.61)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Michael I         JR BearCats               46.39      46.86 q      
              22.63       46.86 (24.23)                                        
 13 Smith, Nathan D           FR Pittsburgh-AM          45.97      46.88 q      
              22.55       46.88 (24.33)                                        
 14 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     46.75      46.91 q      
              22.54       46.91 (24.37)                                        
 15 Radcliff, Ryan            SR Fairmont-WV            47.42      47.08 q      
              22.22       47.08 (24.86)                                        
 16 Ahani, Kourosh            JR Pittsburgh-AM          45.05      47.18 q      
              22.34       47.18 (24.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freitas, Inti             SR Wesleyan               47.62      47.64 q      
              22.46       47.64 (25.18)                                        
 18 Davis, Connor p           FR BearCats               48.11      47.73 q      
              22.95       47.73 (24.78)                                        
 19 Larson, Gabriel S         FR Pittsburgh-AM          45.97      47.85 q      
              22.98       47.85 (24.87)                                        
 20 Albert, Andrew C          SO BearCats               47.71      47.91 q      
              23.18       47.91 (24.73)                                        
 21 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     47.68      47.95 q      
              22.51       47.95 (25.44)                                        
 22 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI     47.36      47.99 q      
              23.21       47.99 (24.78)                                        
 23 Palleros, Mike M          SO BearCats               47.02      48.00 q      
              22.78       48.00 (25.22)                                        
 24 Wenner, Seth R            FR Pittsburgh-AM          46.92      48.26 q      
              22.94       48.26 (25.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guffey, Jay N             JR BearCats               48.29      48.30        
              23.18       48.30 (25.12)                                        
 26 Roehr, Tyler J            FR BearCats               49.00      48.45        
              23.39       48.45 (25.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mattis, Mark J            SO Wesleyan               50.18      48.51        
              23.38       48.51 (25.13)                                        
 27 Monk, Adam R              SR BearCats               49.64      48.51        
              23.19       48.51 (25.32)                                        
 29 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       FR St. Bonaventure-NI     50.24      48.54        
              23.49       48.54 (25.05)                                        
 30 Easley, Tommy C           SO BearCats               46.53      48.69        
              23.65       48.69 (25.04)                                        
 31 Batsaikhan, Munkh         FR Fairmont-WV            51.24      48.90        
              23.75       48.90 (25.15)                                        
 32 Fallon, Jesse J           SO BearCats               49.00      48.91        
              23.51       48.91 (25.40)                                        
 33 Telford, Dylan C          SO BearCats               50.37      49.46        
              24.01       49.46 (25.45)                                        
 34 Mouser, Quentin           FR Fairmont-WV            50.85      49.98        
              24.06       49.98 (25.92)                                        
 35 Anderson, Nathan T        SO BearCats               52.12      50.06        
              24.12       50.06 (25.94)                                        
 36 Fisher, Phil P            SR Wesleyan               48.94      50.37        
              23.95       50.37 (26.42)                                        
 37 Chappell, Ben R           SO BearCats               49.79      50.67        
              24.08       50.67 (26.59)                                        
 38 Kearns, Donovan D         SO BearCats               50.67      50.74        
              24.13       50.74 (26.61)                                        
 39 Hughes, Jack A            FR St. Bonaventure-NI     50.74      50.95        
              24.46       50.95 (26.49)                                        
 40 Marshall, Ben             SO Wesleyan               51.53      51.08        
              24.33       51.08 (26.75)                                        
 41 Seibert, Steven           JR Wesleyan               51.17      51.68        
              24.73       51.68 (26.95)                                        
 42 Brumley, Adam D           JR Wesleyan               51.53      51.97        
              24.75       51.97 (27.22)                                        
 43 Kessler, Sam H            FR Wesleyan               52.87      52.43        
              24.52       52.43 (27.91)                                        
 44 D'Amato, Dan C            FR St. Bonaventure-NI     54.56      52.96        
              25.34       52.96 (27.62)                                        
 45 Milkowski, Patrick        SO Wesleyan               53.80      54.49        
              25.92       54.49 (28.57)                                        
 -- Tworek, Nick T            SR Wesleyan               50.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   2:07.69   2/18/2012 Gisselle M Kohoyda                         
                2:08.29  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                2:11.40  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                2:15.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:18.29  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cichowska, Kinga    FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:17.55    2:12.61 BCUT    20  
     r:+0.79  29.97     1:03.45 (33.48)     1:38.05 (34.60)     2:12.61 (34.56)
  2 Pikhartova, Helena  JR BearCats             2:15.90    2:14.47 BCUT    17  
     r:+0.80  29.88     1:03.86 (33.98)     1:38.65 (34.79)     2:14.47 (35.82)
  3 Bartel, Andrea M    FR BearCats             2:21.27    2:21.09         16  
     r:+0.88  32.07     1:07.68 (35.61)     1:44.19 (36.51)     2:21.09 (36.90)
  4 Marcelle, Maddie E  SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:24.77    2:23.33         15  
     r:+0.76  32.26     1:08.74 (36.48)     1:46.15 (37.41)     2:23.33 (37.18)
  5 Yuan, Charlene L    FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:23.67    2:23.57         14  
     r:+0.70  32.52     1:08.53 (36.01)     1:45.33 (36.80)     2:23.57 (38.24)
  6 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:26.91    2:24.29         13  
     r:+0.81  32.95     1:09.24 (36.29)     1:46.18 (36.94)     2:24.29 (38.11)
  7 Wells, Madeline E   FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:25.09    2:24.54         12  
     r:+0.80  32.70     1:08.57 (35.87)     1:46.24 (37.67)     2:24.54 (38.30)
  8 Beck, Sarah L       JR Calu-Pa-AM           2:27.79    2:29.24         11  
     r:+0.62  31.98     1:08.52 (36.54)     1:47.72 (39.20)     2:29.24 (41.52)
Consolation Final
  9 Reamer, Brittany N  JR Calu-Pa-AM           2:33.72    2:29.44          9  
              34.11     1:11.30 (37.19)     1:49.75 (38.45)     2:29.44 (39.69)
 10 Wheeler, Sammie H   SR BearCats             2:31.11    2:31.66          7  
     r:+0.70  34.51     1:13.27 (38.76)     1:52.83 (39.56)     2:31.66 (38.83)
 11 Bledsoe, Justine M  FR Wesleyan             2:36.71    2:34.29          6  
     r:+0.87  33.18     1:11.65 (38.47)     1:52.97 (41.32)     2:34.29 (41.32)
 12 Rossi, Lindsay B    SO BearCats             2:41.56    2:38.88          5  
              35.28     1:16.30 (41.02)     1:58.05 (41.75)     2:38.88 (40.83)
 13 Nestor, Tiffany A   FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:52.32    2:48.39          4  
     r:+0.80  36.20     1:18.18 (41.98)     2:02.38 (44.20)     2:48.39 (46.01)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   2:07.69   2/18/2012 Gisselle M Kohoyda                         
                2:08.29  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                2:11.40  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                2:15.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:18.29  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pikhartova, Helena        JR BearCats             2:12.55    2:15.90 qBCUT  
              30.46     1:05.65 (35.19)     1:40.81 (35.16)     2:15.90 (35.09)
  2 Cichowska, Kinga          FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:13.35    2:17.55 qWNAT  
              31.14     1:06.13 (34.99)     1:41.59 (35.46)     2:17.55 (35.96)
  3 Bartel, Andrea M          FR BearCats             2:27.78    2:21.27 q      
              31.94     1:07.42 (35.48)     1:44.09 (36.67)     2:21.27 (37.18)
  4 Yuan, Charlene L          FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:21.84    2:23.67 q      
              32.92     1:09.64 (36.72)     1:46.43 (36.79)     2:23.67 (37.24)
  5 Marcelle, Maddie E        SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:26.28    2:24.77 q      
              32.74     1:09.75 (37.01)     1:47.34 (37.59)     2:24.77 (37.43)
  6 Wells, Madeline E         FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:19.95    2:25.09 q      
              32.51     1:08.98 (36.47)     1:46.72 (37.74)     2:25.09 (38.37)
  7 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:24.35    2:26.91 q      
              33.43     1:10.21 (36.78)     1:47.99 (37.78)     2:26.91 (38.92)
  8 Beck, Sarah L             JR Calu-Pa-AM           2:26.05    2:27.79 q      
              32.27     1:08.90 (36.63)     1:47.68 (38.78)     2:27.79 (40.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wheeler, Sammie H         SR BearCats             2:20.59    2:31.11 q      
              33.76     1:11.50 (37.74)     1:50.73 (39.23)     2:31.11 (40.38)
 10 Reamer, Brittany N        JR Calu-Pa-AM           2:36.84    2:33.72 q      
              34.40     1:12.95 (38.55)     1:52.89 (39.94)     2:33.72 (40.83)
 11 Bledsoe, Justine M        FR Wesleyan             2:44.42    2:36.71 q      
              33.87     1:12.87 (39.00)     1:54.40 (41.53)     2:36.71 (42.31)
 12 Rossi, Lindsay B          SO BearCats             2:42.11    2:41.56 q      
              36.39     1:17.53 (41.14)     2:00.16 (42.63)     2:41.56 (41.40)
 13 Nestor, Tiffany A         FR Calu-Pa-AM           2:42.56    2:52.32 q      
              37.28     1:20.49 (43.21)     2:05.54 (45.05)     2:52.32 (46.78)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:54.85   2/20/2010 Carlos Almeida                             
                1:54.10  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:56.00  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:59.79  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:03.39  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M    JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:01.63    2:00.61 WNAT    20  
     r:+0.70  27.17       57.96 (30.79)     1:29.29 (31.33)     2:00.61 (31.32)
  2 Balmer, Nik J       FR BearCats             2:05.65    2:05.00         17  
     r:+0.77  28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)     1:32.43 (31.93)     2:05.00 (32.57)
  3 Roehr, Tyler J      FR BearCats             2:06.17    2:05.92         16  
     r:+0.72  28.37       59.80 (31.43)     1:32.47 (32.67)     2:05.92 (33.45)
  4 Harper, Trenton A   FR BearCats             2:06.20    2:06.17         15  
     r:+0.74  28.37     1:00.12 (31.75)     1:33.22 (33.10)     2:06.17 (32.95)
  5 Hausler, Ryan M     FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:09.44    2:07.25         14  
     r:+0.79  28.72     1:01.48 (32.76)     1:34.65 (33.17)     2:07.25 (32.60)
  6 Calegan, Haden L    FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.54    2:07.50         13  
     r:+0.70  27.75       59.89 (32.14)     1:33.62 (33.73)     2:07.50 (33.88)
  7 O'Prey, Connor T    SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:07.95    2:07.91         12  
     r:+0.68  28.25     1:00.12 (31.87)     1:33.83 (33.71)     2:07.91 (34.08)
  8 Ciciora, Dan M      FR BearCats             2:09.22    2:09.64         11  
              29.17     1:02.02 (32.85)     1:35.78 (33.76)     2:09.64 (33.86)
Consolation Final
  9 Garner, Max J       SR Wesleyan             2:13.23    2:08.31          9  
     r:+0.70  28.56     1:01.34 (32.78)     1:34.57 (33.23)     2:08.31 (33.74)
 10 Gilbertson, Dan R   FR BearCats             2:10.82    2:08.62          7  
     r:+0.73  28.84     1:01.94 (33.10)     1:35.90 (33.96)     2:08.62 (32.72)
 11 Green, Cody J       FR BearCats             2:10.53    2:09.20          6  
     r:+0.72  29.70     1:03.51 (33.81)     1:36.88 (33.37)     2:09.20 (32.32)
 12 Schilling, Preston  FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.73    2:10.28          5  
     r:+0.74  28.96     1:02.50 (33.54)     1:36.20 (33.70)     2:10.28 (34.08)
 13 White, Michael J    FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:13.31    2:10.48          4  
     r:+0.72  29.34     1:02.57 (33.23)     1:36.59 (34.02)     2:10.48 (33.89)
 14 Burud, Michael A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.94    2:11.43          3  
              29.34     1:03.03 (33.69)     1:36.98 (33.95)     2:11.43 (34.45)
 15 Schutt, Matthew M   SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:13.93    2:14.45          2  
     r:+0.62  29.47     1:03.89 (34.42)     1:39.27 (35.38)     2:14.45 (35.18)
 16 Lehosit, Logan T    FR Fairmont-WV          2:21.84    2:19.41          1  
     r:+0.72  30.15     1:05.56 (35.41)     1:42.52 (36.96)     2:19.41 (36.89)
Bonus Final
 17 Bott, Joe J         SO BearCats             2:22.22    2:12.21        
     r:+0.79  29.99     1:03.96 (33.97)     1:38.65 (34.69)     2:12.21 (33.56)
 18 Le, Michael T       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:24.64    2:21.47        
     r:+0.73  31.58     1:07.10 (35.52)     1:43.80 (36.70)     2:21.47 (37.67)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:54.85   2/20/2010 Carlos Almeida                             
                1:54.10  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:56.00  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:59.79  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:03.39  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:59.77    2:01.63 qWNAT  
              27.61       58.44 (30.83)     1:30.03 (31.59)     2:01.63 (31.60)
  2 Balmer, Nik J             FR BearCats             2:10.05    2:05.65 q      
              29.42     1:01.52 (32.10)     1:33.46 (31.94)     2:05.65 (32.19)
  3 Roehr, Tyler J            FR BearCats             2:11.09    2:06.17 q      
              28.37       59.94 (31.57)     1:32.33 (32.39)     2:06.17 (33.84)
  4 Harper, Trenton A         FR BearCats             2:12.47    2:06.20 q      
              28.07       59.93 (31.86)     1:32.42 (32.49)     2:06.20 (33.78)
  5 Calegan, Haden L          FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:05.04    2:06.54 q      
              27.62       59.49 (31.87)     1:32.24 (32.75)     2:06.54 (34.30)
  6 O'Prey, Connor T          SO Pittsburgh-AM        2:02.56    2:07.95 q      
              28.51     1:01.84 (33.33)     1:35.21 (33.37)     2:07.95 (32.74)
  7 Ciciora, Dan M            FR BearCats             2:13.36    2:09.22 q      
              29.96     1:02.63 (32.67)     1:35.83 (33.20)     2:09.22 (33.39)
  8 Hausler, Ryan M           FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:06.18    2:09.44 q      
              29.01     1:01.56 (32.55)     1:35.59 (34.03)     2:09.44 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Green, Cody J             FR BearCats             2:16.00    2:10.53 q      
              29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)     1:35.94 (34.08)     2:10.53 (34.59)
 10 Gilbertson, Dan R         FR BearCats             2:13.02    2:10.82 q      
              29.26     1:02.80 (33.54)     1:36.85 (34.05)     2:10.82 (33.97)
 11 Schilling, Preston        FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:13.57    2:12.73 q      
              29.93     1:03.62 (33.69)     1:38.12 (34.50)     2:12.73 (34.61)
 12 Burud, Michael A          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.69    2:12.94 q      
              29.56     1:03.45 (33.89)     1:38.28 (34.83)     2:12.94 (34.66)
 13 Garner, Max J             SR Wesleyan             2:07.14    2:13.23 q      
              29.58     1:03.70 (34.12)     1:38.50 (34.80)     2:13.23 (34.73)
 14 White, Michael J          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:14.00    2:13.31 q      
              30.35     1:03.98 (33.63)     1:38.33 (34.35)     2:13.31 (34.98)
 15 Schutt, Matthew M         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.45    2:13.93 q      
              29.74     1:03.77 (34.03)     1:39.46 (35.69)     2:13.93 (34.47)
 16 Lehosit, Logan T          FR Fairmont-WV          2:29.68    2:21.84 q      
              30.60     1:06.02 (35.42)     1:43.47 (37.45)     2:21.84 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bott, Joe J               SO BearCats             2:18.72    2:22.22 q      
              31.04     1:07.15 (36.11)     1:45.14 (37.99)     2:22.22 (37.08)
 18 Le, Michael T             FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:19.70    2:24.64 q      
              32.35     1:09.29 (36.94)     1:46.81 (37.52)     2:24.64 (37.83)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:54.43   2/18/2012 Amanda L Nugent                            
                1:54.54  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:57.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:59.59  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:02.69  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bolek, Emily E      JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:03.71    2:03.24         20  
     r:+0.78  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)     1:31.34 (31.20)     2:03.24 (31.90)
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats             2:03.20    2:03.81         17  
              27.51       58.67 (31.16)     1:30.88 (32.21)     2:03.81 (32.93)
  3 Lee, Veronica A     SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:03.36    2:04.40         16  
     r:+0.80  27.74       59.01 (31.27)     1:31.38 (32.37)     2:04.40 (33.02)
  4 Summa, Athena -     FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:04.39    2:05.61         15  
     r:+0.78  28.17       59.64 (31.47)     1:32.25 (32.61)     2:05.61 (33.36)
  5 Bartel, Andrea M    FR BearCats             2:05.90    2:05.76         14  
     r:+0.83  28.47     1:00.02 (31.55)     1:32.91 (32.89)     2:05.76 (32.85)
  6 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats             2:09.12    2:10.81         13  
              28.79     1:01.43 (32.64)     1:35.87 (34.44)     2:10.81 (34.94)
  7 Dunseith, Kate J    SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:14.21    2:13.52         12  
     r:+0.87  29.32     1:02.61 (33.29)     1:37.76 (35.15)     2:13.52 (35.76)
  8 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats             2:09.88    2:18.11         11  
     r:+0.83  29.78     1:04.60 (34.82)     1:41.68 (37.08)     2:18.11 (36.43)
Consolation Final
  9 Stout, Brenna L     SO BearCats             2:15.58    2:10.92          9  
     r:+0.77  29.36     1:02.12 (32.76)     1:35.77 (33.65)     2:10.92 (35.15)
 10 Lisella, Nina M     SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:16.28    2:13.32          7  
     r:+0.80  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)     1:38.57 (34.71)     2:13.32 (34.75)
 11 Loushin, Stacy R    JR BearCats             2:17.61    2:17.64          6  
              29.06     1:02.70 (33.64)     1:38.33 (35.63)     2:17.64 (39.31)
 12 Evanuik, Abby J     SO Calu-Pa-AM           2:20.61    2:17.87          5  
     r:+0.78  29.73     1:03.77 (34.04)     1:40.96 (37.19)     2:17.87 (36.91)
 13 Klein, Victoria S   FR Wesleyan             2:30.08    2:29.05          4  
     r:+0.87  32.80     1:10.04 (37.24)     1:49.20 (39.16)     2:29.05 (39.85)
Preliminaries
 -- Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats                DFS                    
 -- Koszycki, Nickiti   SO BearCats                DFS                    
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:54.43   2/18/2012 Amanda L Nugent                            
                1:54.54  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:57.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:59.59  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                2:02.69  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         SO BearCats             2:02.82    2:03.20 q      
              27.53       58.36 (30.83)     1:30.64 (32.28)     2:03.20 (32.56)
  2 Lee, Veronica A           SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:03.28    2:03.36 q      
              27.87       59.13 (31.26)     1:31.16 (32.03)     2:03.36 (32.20)
  3 Bolek, Emily E            JR Pittsburgh-AM        2:02.67    2:03.71 q      
              28.97     1:00.93 (31.96)     1:32.24 (31.31)     2:03.71 (31.47)
  4 Summa, Athena -           FR Pittsburgh-AM        2:04.60    2:04.39 q      
              27.85       58.90 (31.05)     1:31.13 (32.23)     2:04.39 (33.26)
  5 Bartel, Andrea M          FR BearCats             2:10.45    2:05.90 q      
              28.13       59.88 (31.75)     1:32.65 (32.77)     2:05.90 (33.25)
  6 Gresser, Emma R           FR BearCats             2:09.91    2:09.12 q      
              29.10     1:02.04 (32.94)     1:35.98 (33.94)     2:09.12 (33.14)
  7 Myszka, Taylor M          SO BearCats             2:14.60    2:09.88 q      
              29.09     1:02.27 (33.18)     1:35.99 (33.72)     2:09.88 (33.89)
  8 Dunseith, Kate J          SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:11.76    2:14.21 q      
              28.91     1:01.77 (32.86)     1:36.69 (34.92)     2:14.21 (37.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stout, Brenna L           SO BearCats             2:14.55    2:15.58 q      
              30.43     1:05.48 (35.05)     1:40.74 (35.26)     2:15.58 (34.84)
 10 Lisella, Nina M           SR Pittsburgh-AM        2:08.79    2:16.28 q      
              29.43     1:03.25 (33.82)     1:39.29 (36.04)     2:16.28 (36.99)
 11 Loushin, Stacy R          JR BearCats             2:16.57    2:17.61 q      
              29.83     1:03.48 (33.65)     1:39.26 (35.78)     2:17.61 (38.35)
 12 Evanuik, Abby J           SO Calu-Pa-AM           2:22.49    2:20.61 q      
              29.98     1:04.77 (34.79)     1:42.54 (37.77)     2:20.61 (38.07)
 13 Klein, Victoria S         FR Wesleyan             2:39.06    2:30.08 q      
              33.29     1:11.00 (37.71)     1:50.56 (39.56)     2:30.08 (39.52)
 -- Puth, Milli T             SO BearCats             2:20.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Koszycki, Nickiti W       SO BearCats             2:18.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:44.74   2/18/2012 Jonathan L Williamson                      
                1:43.05  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:44.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:47.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:50.19  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Vogel, Martin V     SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:51.52    1:47.90 BCUT    20  
     r:+0.75  24.09       51.21 (27.12)     1:18.72 (27.51)     1:47.90 (29.18)
  2 Lierley, Jon D      JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.41    1:48.48 WNAT    17  
     r:+0.74  23.99       51.29 (27.30)     1:19.62 (28.33)     1:48.48 (28.86)
  3 Tovey, Jake J       FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:50.84    1:51.65         16  
     r:+0.74  24.60       53.05 (28.45)     1:22.38 (29.33)     1:51.65 (29.27)
  4 Anderson, Nathan T  SO BearCats             1:54.27    1:53.52         15  
     r:+0.71  25.36       53.79 (28.43)     1:23.34 (29.55)     1:53.52 (30.18)
  5 Ma'Aya, Awse        SO BearCats             1:55.64    1:53.66         14  
     r:+0.69  25.14       53.46 (28.32)     1:23.29 (29.83)     1:53.66 (30.37)
  6 Ferreri, Joey V     JR BearCats             1:52.86    1:53.76         13  
     r:+0.69  25.60       54.79 (29.19)     1:24.51 (29.72)     1:53.76 (29.25)
  7 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats             1:51.40    1:53.94         12  
     r:+0.75  25.14       53.23 (28.09)     1:22.73 (29.50)     1:53.94 (31.21)
  8 Gray, Spencer L     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:56.32    2:01.70         11  
     r:+0.85  26.79       57.57 (30.78)     1:29.62 (32.05)     2:01.70 (32.08)
Consolation Final
  9 Rochna, Matt J      JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:57.38    1:53.91          9  
     r:+0.76  25.15       54.17 (29.02)     1:23.75 (29.58)     1:53.91 (30.16)
 10 Albert, Andrew C    SO BearCats             1:58.88    1:57.12          7  
              26.65       56.36 (29.71)     1:26.40 (30.04)     1:57.12 (30.72)
 11 Monk, Adam R        SR BearCats             1:59.07    1:59.31          6  
     r:+0.76  25.86       56.17 (30.31)     1:28.00 (31.83)     1:59.31 (31.31)
 12 Tworek, Nick T      SR Wesleyan             2:00.17    2:00.08          5  
     r:+0.79  25.90       55.91 (30.01)     1:27.29 (31.38)     2:00.08 (32.79)
 13 Byrne, Gregg J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.73    2:00.12          4  
     r:+0.83  27.16       57.44 (30.28)     1:28.61 (31.17)     2:00.12 (31.51)
 14 O'Brien, Tim J      SO BearCats             2:01.80    2:01.48          3  
     r:+0.79  26.99       57.67 (30.68)     1:29.67 (32.00)     2:01.48 (31.81)
 15 Brumley, Adam D     JR Wesleyan             2:03.89    2:05.60          2  
     r:+0.69  27.03       58.19 (31.16)     1:31.20 (33.01)     2:05.60 (34.40)
 16 Ciciora, Dan M      FR BearCats             2:00.58    2:06.99          1  
     r:+0.77  27.33     1:00.08 (32.75)     1:33.64 (33.56)     2:06.99 (33.35)
Bonus Final
 -- Caulfield, Thomas   SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:05.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
Preliminaries
 -- Rice, Mack R        SO Pittsburgh-AM                                  
 -- Mackiewicz, John P  SR St. Bonaventure-NI      DFS                    
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:44.74   2/18/2012 Jonathan L Williamson                      
                1:43.05  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:44.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:47.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:50.19  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lierley, Jon D            JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:46.40    1:48.41 qWNAT  
              23.64       50.86 (27.22)     1:19.07 (28.21)     1:48.41 (29.34)
  2 Tovey, Jake J             FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:50.11    1:50.84 q      
              24.93       53.32 (28.39)     1:21.78 (28.46)     1:50.84 (29.06)
  3 Pasek, Hunter J           SO BearCats             1:50.61    1:51.40 q      
              24.91       52.92 (28.01)     1:21.87 (28.95)     1:51.40 (29.53)
  4 Vogel, Martin V           SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:48.58    1:51.52 q      
              25.59       54.76 (29.17)     1:23.78 (29.02)     1:51.52 (27.74)
  5 Ferreri, Joey V           JR BearCats             1:56.06    1:52.86 q      
              25.51       54.46 (28.95)     1:23.70 (29.24)     1:52.86 (29.16)
  6 Anderson, Nathan T        SO BearCats             1:53.50    1:54.27 q      
              25.90       55.02 (29.12)     1:23.97 (28.95)     1:54.27 (30.30)
  7 Ma'Aya, Awse              SO BearCats             1:55.00    1:55.64 q      
              25.30       53.97 (28.67)     1:24.61 (30.64)     1:55.64 (31.03)
  8 Gray, Spencer L           FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:56.79    1:56.32 q      
              26.15       55.52 (29.37)     1:25.54 (30.02)     1:56.32 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:55.14    1:57.38 q      
              25.66       55.16 (29.50)     1:25.84 (30.68)     1:57.38 (31.54)
 10 Albert, Andrew C          SO BearCats             1:59.79    1:58.88 q      
              26.37       56.90 (30.53)     1:28.61 (31.71)     1:58.88 (30.27)
 11 Monk, Adam R              SR BearCats             1:58.15    1:59.07 q      
              26.37       56.43 (30.06)     1:27.96 (31.53)     1:59.07 (31.11)
 12 Tworek, Nick T            SR Wesleyan             2:07.92    2:00.17 q      
              26.19       55.39 (29.20)     1:26.65 (31.26)     2:00.17 (33.52)
 13 Ciciora, Dan M            FR BearCats             1:59.75    2:00.58 q      
              26.94       57.93 (30.99)     1:29.76 (31.83)     2:00.58 (30.82)
 14 Byrne, Gregg J            SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:01.24    2:00.73 q      
              26.98       57.14 (30.16)     1:28.44 (31.30)     2:00.73 (32.29)
 15 O'Brien, Tim J            SO BearCats             2:03.05    2:01.80 q      
              26.85       57.38 (30.53)     1:29.22 (31.84)     2:01.80 (32.58)
 16 Brumley, Adam D           JR Wesleyan             2:05.19    2:03.89 q      
              27.00       57.62 (30.62)     1:29.34 (31.72)     2:03.89 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caulfield, Thomas J       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:07.16    2:05.28 q      
              27.96       59.65 (31.69)     1:32.63 (32.98)     2:05.28 (32.65)
 -- Rice, Mack R              SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:47.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mackiewicz, John P        SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:59.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acquista, Andrea    FR Louisville-KY             NP     257.20         20  
  2 Honey, Nicole          Michigan-MI               NP     224.75         17  
  3 Stalmack, Emily N   JR Louisville-KY             NP     222.15         16  
  4 Nazario, Marina J      Michigan-MI               NP     212.90         15  
  5 Murphy, Alessandra  FR Louisville-KY             NP     207.45         14  
  6 Chen, Carey            Michigan-MI               NP     207.25         13  
  7 Hellwagen, Megan K     CLEM-SC                   NP     207.05         12  
  8 Maroukis, Brianna      Michigan-MI               NP     203.30         11  
  9 Braun, Sarah M         CLEM-SC                   NP     197.05          9  
 10 Saunders, Rachel W  FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     189.35          7  
 11 Winkelmann, Sam L   SO Pittsburgh-AM         186.00     183.60          6  
 12 Howard, Emily          CLEM-SC                   NP     181.10          5  
 13 Kamstra, Sarah N       Michigan-MI               NP     179.00          4  
 14 Ghormley, Elena N      Michigan-MI               NP     161.00          3  
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galante, Tony       FR Pittsburgh-AM             NP     316.15         20  
  2 Bergman, Harry A    JR Pittsburgh-AM         246.90     305.05         17  
  3 Faerber, Timothy A     Michigan-MI               NP     284.85         16  
  4 Ross, James T          Michigan-MI               NP     281.65         15  
  5 Rietberg, Nathan T     Michigan-MI               NP     253.10         14  
  6 Bain, Kevin S          Michigan-MI               NP     247.60         13  
  7 O'Donnell, Ryan        Michigan-MI               NP     214.45         12  
  8 Ryan, Matthew       JR Louisville-KY             NP     212.65         11  
  9 Piner, Sean         SO Louisville-KY             NP     210.70          9  
 10 Blair, Sam          FR Louisville-KY             NP     208.85          7  
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   3:17.72   2/20/2010 West Virginia University                   
                         S Purtell, R Burnett, M Callaway, K Andrews       
                3:16.84  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                3:18.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                3:23.39  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of CinCinnati  'A'               3:22.73    3:20.64 WNAT    40  
     1) Wasiakowska, Weronika R SR      2) r:+0.29 Pikhartova, Helena JR  
     3) r:+0.25 Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO    4) r:+0.26 Keire, Jackie FR       
     r:+0.73  23.77       49.82 (49.82)     1:05.61 (15.79)     1:40.03 (50.21)
        2:04.71 (24.68)     2:31.79 (51.76)     2:55.11 (23.32)     3:20.64 (48.85)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           3:26.02    3:24.67         34  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T JR       2) r:+0.36 Mills, Lauren JR       
     3) r:+0.42 Pocsai, Melissa FR      4) r:+0.18 des Tombe, Dani JR     
     r:+0.75  24.49       51.75 (51.75)     1:16.05 (24.30)     1:42.98 (51.23)
        2:07.27 (24.29)     2:34.43 (51.45)     2:58.38 (23.95)     3:24.67 (50.24)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           3:29.84    3:29.29         32  
     1) Dixon, Cam C JR                 2) r:+0.31 Iwanicki, Alex SO      
     3) r:+0.20 Sarjeant, Tatyanna JR   4) r:+0.28 DeWitt, Bethany SO     
     r:+0.73  24.74       52.27 (52.27)     1:17.35 (25.08)     1:45.18 (52.91)
        2:09.51 (24.33)     2:36.39 (51.21)     3:01.48 (25.09)     3:29.29 (52.90)
  4 University of CinCinnati  'B'               3:32.46    3:33.62         30  
     1) Kaminska, Ola A JR              2) r:+0.25 Piper, Jessica SO      
     3) r:+0.26 Thompson, Sally FR      4) r:+0.28 Wheeler, Sammie SR     
     r:+0.90  26.01       53.95 (53.95)     1:18.96 (25.01)     1:46.77 (52.82)
        2:12.35 (25.58)     2:40.42 (53.65)     3:05.58 (25.16)     3:33.62 (53.20)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           3:33.93    3:33.67         28  
     1) Meixner, Mac A SO               2) r:+0.13 Yuan, Charlene FR      
     3) r:+0.15 Ritter, Kaleigh SO      4) r:+0.24 Cichowska, Kinga FR    
     r:+0.79  25.99       54.65 (54.65)     1:19.56 (24.91)     1:46.73 (52.08)
        2:11.80 (25.07)     2:40.07 (53.34)     3:05.75 (25.68)     3:33.67 (53.60)
  6 California University of PA-AM  'A'         3:44.29    3:34.93         26  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa SR             2) r:+0.34 Arganbright, Jade FR   
     3) r:+0.42 Trocchio, Rachel JR     4) r:+0.30 Nuhfer, Kelsey SR      
     r:+0.68  25.23       52.29 (52.29)     1:18.25 (25.96)     1:46.64 (54.35)
        2:12.35 (25.71)     2:42.06 (55.42)     3:07.37 (25.31)     3:34.93 (52.87)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'C'               3:35.63    3:37.89         24  
     1) Hampton, Miranda E FR           2) r:NRT Rissover, Kirsten SR     
     3) r:NRT Andrews, Hope SO          4) r:NRT Puth, Milli SO           
              25.58       53.50 (53.50)     1:19.62 (26.12)     1:48.51 (55.01)
        2:14.22 (25.71)     2:42.82 (54.31)     3:08.94 (26.12)     3:37.89 (55.07)
  8 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         3:50.18    3:40.87         22  
     1) Morris, Alyssa K FR             2) r:+0.39 Gowdy, Marylee FR      
     3) r:+0.36 Culver, Kimmy FR        4) r:+0.19 Denton, Ellen SR       
     r:+0.62  25.51       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.94 (26.43)     1:49.93 (55.42)
        2:16.40 (26.47)     2:46.39 (56.46)     3:12.32 (25.93)     3:40.87 (54.48)
  9 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    3:42.60         18  
     1) Sokol, Melissa L JR             2) r:+0.27 Wriglesworth, Krystal F
     3) r:+0.54 Nauman, Rachel SR       4) r:+0.43 Henn, Monica SO        
     r:+0.81  26.69       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.47 (26.65)     1:51.89 (56.07)
        2:18.18 (26.29)     2:46.89 (55.00)     3:13.67 (26.78)     3:42.60 (55.71)
 10 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           3:41.15    3:43.27         14  
     1) Sweeney, Audrey FR              2) r:+0.21 Stambaugh, Michelle SR 
     3) r:+0.03 Schmidt, Sarah JR       4) r:NRT Zakharava, Alina JR      
              26.08       55.19 (55.19)     1:22.09 (26.90)     1:52.06 (56.87)
        2:18.55 (26.49)     2:51.49 (59.43)     3:14.41 (22.92)     3:43.27 (51.78)
 11 California University of PA-AM  'C'              NT    3:53.87         12  
     1) Evanuik, Abby J SO              2) r:+0.48 Nestor, Tiffany FR     
     3) r:+0.09 Marshall, Alaina FR     4) r:+0.48 Gates, Janet SO        
     r:+0.74  26.83       55.84 (55.84)     1:24.43 (28.59)   1:57.73 (1:01.89)
        2:24.76 (27.03)     2:54.83 (57.10)     3:23.43 (28.60)     3:53.87 (59.04)
 12 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         4:00.23    3:53.95         10  
     1) Jesso, Chelsea FR               2) r:+0.33 Kelley, Rachael SR     
     3) r:+0.45 Williams, Alex FR       4) r:+0.12 Bledsoe, Justine FR    
     r:+0.70  27.03       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.41 (27.65)     1:56.80 (59.04)
        2:24.67 (27.87)   2:57.09 (1:00.29)     3:23.88 (26.79)     3:53.95 (56.86)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   X3:34.43        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:+0.27 Summa, Athena FR       
     3) r:+0.23 Rodenkirk, Lindsey SO   4) r:+0.19 Waugaman, Brooke JR    
     r:+0.77  25.32       52.29 (52.29)     1:17.73 (25.44)     1:45.76 (53.47)
        2:12.13 (26.37)     2:41.24 (55.48)     3:06.66 (25.42)     3:34.43 (53.19)
 -- University of CinCinnati  'D'                    NT        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bartel, Andrea M FR             2) r:-0.03 McLellan, Haley FR     
     3) r:+0.29 Wolkoff, Sammy FR       4) r:+0.23 Hardewig, Amanda SR    
     r:+0.78  25.93       53.70 (53.70)     1:19.14 (25.44)     1:48.29 (54.59)
        2:14.48 (26.19)     2:43.25 (54.96)     3:08.50 (25.25)          DQ (52.91)
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   2:52.58   2/18/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, S Hoekstra, C Blondell, J De Lucca     
                2:53.48  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                2:55.14  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                3:00.69  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           3:02.13    3:01.11         40  
     1) Komadina, Pasko JR              2) r:+0.10 Dilas, Luka SO         
     3) r:+0.29 Radcliff, Ryan SR       4) r:+0.17 Dent, David SR         
     r:+0.69  21.99       45.34 (45.34)     1:06.55 (21.21)     1:30.77 (45.43)
        1:52.23 (21.46)     2:16.78 (46.01)     2:37.23 (20.45)     3:01.11 (44.33)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           2:59.26    3:01.44         34  
     1) Sweeney, David M SO             2) r:+0.22 Larson, Gabriel FR     
     3) r:+0.23 Rodenkirk, Alex SR      4) r:+0.15 Warrington, Avery SO   
     r:+0.82  22.16       46.34 (46.34)     1:07.90 (21.56)     1:31.61 (45.27)
        1:52.93 (21.32)     2:16.84 (45.23)     2:37.83 (20.99)     3:01.44 (44.60)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'          3:05.38    3:01.97         32  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael SO            2) r:+0.23 Martin, Jimmy SR       
     3) r:+0.13 Paccapaniccia, David SR 4) r:+0.14 Shchukin, Viacheslav SO
     r:+0.71  21.80       46.18 (46.18)     1:07.70 (21.52)     1:31.64 (45.46)
        1:53.19 (21.55)     2:18.41 (46.77)     2:39.02 (20.61)     3:01.97 (43.56)
  4 University of CinCinnati  'A'               2:58.65    3:02.58         30  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M SR          2) r:+0.34 Palleros, Mike SO      
     3) r:+0.10 Waite, D.J. FR          4) r:+0.17 Kaplan, Michael JR     
              21.90       45.54 (45.54)     1:07.24 (21.70)     1:31.46 (45.92)
        1:52.67 (21.21)     2:16.86 (45.40)     2:38.63 (21.77)     3:02.58 (45.72)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           3:03.51    3:03.86         28  
     1) Lierley, Jon D JR               2) r:+0.32 Smith, Nathan FR       
     3) r:+0.28 Ahani, Kourosh JR       4) r:+0.21 Heiden, Sean SO        
     r:+0.74  22.21       46.05 (46.05)     1:07.91 (21.86)     1:32.21 (46.16)
        1:54.10 (21.89)     2:18.43 (46.22)     2:39.86 (21.43)     3:03.86 (45.43)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'B'               3:07.64    3:09.12         26  
     1) Guffey, Jay N JR                2) r:+0.45 Davis, Connor FR       
     3) r:+0.08 Albert, Andrew SO       4) r:+0.29 Pasek, Hunter SO       
     r:+0.72  22.93       48.53 (48.53)     1:11.21 (22.68)     1:35.99 (47.46)
        1:58.18 (22.19)     2:23.00 (47.01)     2:45.03 (22.03)     3:09.12 (46.12)
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           3:08.25    3:11.82         24  
     1) Calegan, Haden L FR             2) r:+0.17 O'Prey, Connor SO      
     3) r:+0.27 Wenner, Seth FR         4) r:+0.19 Nosbisch, Luke JR      
     r:+0.73  22.52       47.25 (47.25)     1:09.53 (22.28)     1:35.18 (47.93)
        1:58.27 (23.09)     2:23.78 (48.60)     2:46.51 (22.73)     3:11.82 (48.04)
  8 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         3:16.10    3:14.06         22  
     1) Mattis, Mark J SO               2) r:+0.37 Fisher, Phil SR        
     3) r:+0.17 Tworek, Nick SR         4) r:+0.29 Freitas, Inti SR       
              23.36       48.67 (48.67)     1:11.79 (23.12)     1:37.59 (48.92)
        2:00.81 (23.22)     2:26.85 (49.26)     2:48.80 (21.95)     3:14.06 (47.21)
  9 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'          3:13.39    3:16.33         18  
     1) Hughes, Jack A FR               2) r:+0.51 Szakelyhidi, Alex FR   
     3) r:+0.33 Schutt, Matthew SO      4) r:+0.43 White, Michael FR      
     r:+0.74  24.26       50.85 (50.85)     1:13.97 (23.12)     1:39.13 (48.28)
        2:02.88 (23.75)     2:29.02 (49.89)     2:51.27 (22.25)     3:16.33 (47.31)
 10 Fairmont State University-WV  'B'           3:23.23    3:19.82         14  
     1) Mouser, Quentin B FR            2) r:+0.25 Lehosit, Logan FR      
     3) r:+0.14 Petry, Alex SO          4) r:NRT Batsaikhan, Munkh FR     
     r:+0.66  23.29       48.90 (48.90)     1:12.49 (23.59)     1:39.37 (50.47)
        2:03.03 (23.66)     2:30.85 (51.48)     2:53.83 (22.98)     3:19.82 (48.97)
 11 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'          3:20.89    3:22.87         12  
     1) Schilling, Preston FR           2) r:+0.24 Earl, Nathan JR        
     3) r:+0.19 D'Amato, Dan FR         4) r:+0.42 Le, Michael FR         
     r:+0.70  23.65       49.64 (49.64)     1:12.96 (23.32)     1:38.50 (48.86)
        2:03.12 (24.62)     2:30.83 (52.33)     2:55.08 (24.25)     3:22.87 (52.04)
 12 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         3:56.59    3:26.27         10  
     1) Garner, Max J SR                2) r:+0.19 Seibert, Steven JR     
     3) r:+0.36 Brumley, Adam JR        4) r:+0.24 Marshall, Ben SO       
     r:+0.67  24.49       51.21 (51.21)     1:15.51 (24.30)     1:42.94 (51.73)
        2:07.40 (24.46)     2:35.03 (52.09)     2:59.01 (23.98)     3:26.27 (51.24)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   X3:07.75        
     1) Hausler, Ryan M FR              2) r:+0.38 Vogel, Martin SO       
     3) r:+0.29 McCarthy, Andrew SO     4) r:+0.19 Notarianni, Joey JR    
     r:+0.78  23.07       47.38 (47.38)     1:09.87 (22.49)     1:34.30 (46.92)
        1:56.87 (22.57)     2:21.37 (47.07)     2:43.44 (22.07)     3:07.75 (46.38)
 -- University of CinCinnati  'D'                    NT   X3:17.93        
     1) Green, Cody J FR                2) r:+0.37 Chappell, Ben SO       
     3) r:+0.34 Kearns, Donovan SO      4) r:+0.28 Gilbertson, Dan FR     
     r:+0.70  23.59       49.40 (49.40)     1:12.45 (23.05)     1:38.09 (48.69)
        2:01.60 (23.51)     2:27.26 (49.17)     2:51.75 (24.49)     3:17.93 (50.67)
 -- University of CinCinnati  'C'               3:12.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Easley, Tommy C SO              2) r:+0.13 Roehr, Tyler FR        
     3) r:+0.12 Monk, Adam SR           4) r:-0.03 Ma'Aya, Awse SO        
              22.25       46.41 (46.41)     1:08.94 (22.53)     1:34.32 (47.91)
        1:56.59 (22.27)     2:22.02 (47.70)     2:43.77 (21.75)          DQ (46.11)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of          1605   2. University of CinCinnati         1285.5
  3. California University of PA       350.5   4. Michigan, University of             192
  5. West Virginia Wesleyan College      150   6. Louisville, University of           109
  7. Fairmont State University            94   8. Clemson University                   71
  9. St. Bonaventure University            1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of        1455.5   2. University of CinCinnati           1125
  3. St. Bonaventure University          534   4. Fairmont State University         347.5
  5. Michigan, University of             185   6. West Virginia Wesleyan College      161
  7. Louisville, University of            76