Pitt Invite Saturday Finals 2013

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/23/2013 09:02 PM
            2013 Pittsburgh Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   408.40    2/1/2008 Alex Volovetski, PITT                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bergman, Harry A    JR Pittsburgh-AM         328.10     343.25         20  
  2 Snyder, Aaron L     SR Pittsburgh-AM         334.20     337.60         17  
  3 Galante, Tony       FR Pittsburgh-AM         257.35     327.10         16  
  4 Ross, James T          Michigan-MI           262.30     320.65         15  
  5 Rietberg, Nathan T     Michigan-MI           300.05     315.95         14  
  6 Faerber, Timothy A     Michigan-MI           297.55     312.40         13  
  7 Lenhart, Jacob B    FR Pittsburgh-AM         253.70     284.60         12  
  8 Ryan, Matthew       JR Louisville-KY         263.35     264.65         11  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:38.68   2/15/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         K Brandenburg, L Rogers, L Thompson, A Cole       
                1:38.00  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:38.81  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of CinCinnati  'A'               1:41.67    1:42.16         40  
     1) Piper, Jessica R SO             2) r:+0.29 Pikhartova, Helena JR  
     3) r:+0.38 Fedoreeva, Iuliia SO    4) r:+0.10 Keire, Jackie FR       
              26.67       55.03 (28.36)     1:20.15 (25.12)     1:42.16 (22.01)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:50.01    1:42.26         34  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:+0.28 Dixon, Cam JR          
     3) r:+0.24 Lee, Veronica SR        4) r:+0.19 des Tombe, Dani JR     
              25.98       54.48 (28.50)     1:19.52 (25.04)     1:42.26 (22.74)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           1:52.22    1:43.04         32  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T JR       2) r:+0.28 Cichowska, Kinga FR    
     3) r:+0.20 Meixner, Mac SO         4) r:+0.17 Pocsai, Melissa FR     
              26.51       55.55 (29.04)     1:20.05 (24.50)     1:43.04 (22.99)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           1:56.16    1:44.42         30  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N JR           2) r:+0.19 Marcelle, Maddie SO    
     3) r:-0.33 Summa, Athena FR        4) r:+0.27 Mills, Lauren JR       
              26.37       55.93 (29.56)     1:20.97 (25.04)     1:44.42 (23.45)
  5 University of CinCinnati  'B'               1:46.25    1:45.43         28  
     1) Bierman, Kendra E JR            2) r:+0.25 Wheeler, Sammie SR     
     3) r:+0.63 Hampton, Miranda FR     4) r:+0.22 Wasiakowska, Weronika S
              27.29       56.44 (29.15)     1:22.79 (26.35)     1:45.43 (22.64)
  6 California University of PA-AM  'A'         1:51.91    1:48.54         26  
     1) Wriglesworth, Krystal K FR      2) r:+0.28 Beck, Sarah JR         
     3) r:+0.24 Nuhfer, Kelsey SR       4) r:+0.47 Enslin, Clarissa SR    
              28.07       58.77 (30.70)     1:24.57 (25.80)     1:48.54 (23.97)
  7 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         1:52.72    1:49.95         24  
     1) Knudsen, Lauren M FR            2) r:+0.09 Bledsoe, Justine FR    
     3) r:+0.34 Morris, Alyssa FR       4) r:+0.24 Denton, Ellen SR       
              28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:25.69 (26.23)     1:49.95 (24.26)
  8 University of CinCinnati  'C'               1:47.96    1:50.71         22  
     1) Hardewig, Amanda R SR           2) r:+0.27 Gresser, Emma FR       
     3) r:+0.42 Rissover, Kirsten SR    4) r:+0.35                        
              28.13       58.76 (30.63)     1:25.93 (27.17)     1:50.71 (24.78)
  9 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    1:52.10         18  
     1) Trocchio, Rachel A JR           2) r:+0.07 Reamer, Brittany JR    
     3) r:+0.45 Evanuik, Abby SO        4) r:+0.40 Arganbright, Jade FR   
              28.98       59.88 (30.90)     1:27.92 (28.04)     1:52.10 (24.18)
 10 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           1:52.89    1:55.84         14  
     1) Stolins, Khrysten N SO          2) r:+0.20 Sweeney, Audrey FR     
     3) r:+0.31 Schmidt, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.13 Zakharava, Alina JR    
              30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)     1:31.06 (27.73)     1:55.84 (24.78)
 11 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         1:59.87    1:58.77         12  
     1) Cunningham, Carson SO           2) r:+0.12 Williams, Alex FR      
     3) r:+0.11 Culver, Kimmy FR        4) r:+0.21 Jesso, Chelsea FR      
              31.43     1:05.99 (34.56)     1:33.03 (27.04)     1:58.77 (25.74)
 12 California University of PA-AM  'C'              NT    1:59.01         10  
     1) Marshall, Alaina M FR           2) r:+0.51 Nestor, Tiffany FR     
     3) r:+0.40 Gates, Janet SO         4) r:+0.03 Sokol, Melissa JR      
              29.76     1:04.72 (34.96)     1:34.16 (29.44)     1:59.01 (24.85)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   X1:47.33        
     1) Deschenes, Renee Z SR           2) r:+0.17 Yuan, Charlene FR      
     3) r:+0.23 Lisella, Nina SR        4) r:+0.04 Iwanicki, Alex SO      
              27.24       57.59 (30.35)     1:23.90 (26.31)     1:47.33 (23.43)
 -- University of CinCinnati  'D'                    NT   X1:52.86        
     1) Thompson, Sally A FR            2) r:+0.54 Rossi, Lindsay SO      
     3) r:+0.28 Loushin, Stacy JR       4) r:+0.29 Stout, Brenna SO       
              28.50     1:01.54 (33.04)     1:27.58 (26.04)     1:52.86 (25.28)
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:25.97   2/15/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, K Chastain, R Collins, C Blondell      
                1:26.08  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:27.14  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:31.12    1:31.00         40  
     1) Tankle, Matthew G SO            2) r:+0.20 Nosbisch, Luke JR      
     3) r:+0.30 Ahani, Kourosh JR       4) r:+0.32 Sweeney, David SO      
              24.19       49.22 (25.03)     1:10.94 (21.72)     1:31.00 (20.06)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           1:32.15    1:32.43         34  
     1) Cooney, Mark T SO               2) r:+0.11 Calegan, Haden FR      
     3) r:+0.37 Lierley, Jon JR         4) r:+0.16 Rodenkirk, Alex SR     
              23.89       49.79 (25.90)     1:12.01 (22.22)     1:32.43 (20.42)
  3 University of CinCinnati  'A'               1:28.91    1:32.49         32  
     1) Scherpenberg, Joe M SR          2) r:+0.45 Gilbertson, Dan FR     
     3) r:+0.21 Ma'Aya, Awse SO         4) r:+0.07 Waite, D.J. FR         
              23.39       49.56 (26.17)     1:12.00 (22.44)     1:32.49 (20.49)
  4 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           1:34.47    1:32.53         30  
     1) Komadina, Pasko JR              2) r:+0.21 Dilas, Luka SO         
     3) r:+0.34 Radcliff, Ryan SR       4) r:+0.23 Dent, David SR         
              23.66       49.70 (26.04)     1:12.46 (22.76)     1:32.53 (20.07)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'          1:33.49    1:33.09         28  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael SO            2) r:+0.30 Schutt, Matthew SO     
     3) r:+0.30 Danner, Ripley JR       4) r:+0.34 Shchukin, Viacheslav SO
              23.94       50.60 (26.66)     1:12.90 (22.30)     1:33.09 (20.19)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'C'               1:36.63    1:34.43         26  
     1) Easley, Tommy C SO              2) r:+0.01 Roehr, Tyler FR        
     3) r:+0.34 Monk, Adam SR           4) r:+0.26 Kaplan, Michael JR     
              23.85       50.70 (26.85)     1:13.38 (22.68)     1:34.43 (21.05)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'B'               1:35.00    1:35.05         24  
     1) Kearns, Donovan D SO            2) r:+0.25 Harper, Trenton FR     
     3) r:+0.28 Pasek, Hunter SO        4) r:+0.41 Palleros, Mike SO      
              23.92       50.53 (26.61)     1:13.46 (22.93)     1:35.05 (21.59)
  8 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'          1:36.00    1:36.25         22  
     1) White, Michael J FR             2) r:+0.22 Burud, Michael SR      
     3) r:+0.35 Rochna, Matt JR         4) r:+0.06 Paccapaniccia, David SR
              24.79       52.09 (27.30)     1:15.45 (23.36)     1:36.25 (20.80)
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         1:37.83    1:36.84         18  
     1) Freitas, Inti SR                2) r:+0.16 Garner, Max SR         
     3) r:+0.20 Tworek, Nick SR         4) r:+0.24 Mattis, Mark SO        
              24.98       51.14 (26.16)     1:15.22 (24.08)     1:36.84 (21.62)
 10 Fairmont State University-WV  'B'           1:42.09    1:40.52         14  
     1) Petry, Alex B SO                2) r:+0.26 Lehosit, Logan FR      
     3) r:+0.37 Batsaikhan, Munkh FR    4) r:+0.22 Mouser, Quentin FR     
              26.94       54.90 (27.96)     1:19.08 (24.18)     1:40.52 (21.44)
 11 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'          1:38.50    1:43.95         12  
     1) Earl, Nathan M JR               2) r:+0.33 Le, Michael FR         
     3) r:+0.12 Caulfield, Thomas SO    4) r:+0.29 D'Amato, Dan FR        
              25.65       55.17 (29.52)     1:20.49 (25.32)     1:43.95 (23.46)
 12 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'B'         1:50.41    1:50.54         10  
     1) Atkins, Brandon B SR            2) r:+0.24 Milkowski, Patrick SO  
     3) r:+0.30 Brumley, Adam JR        4) r:+0.06 Marshall, Ben SO       
              30.41     1:03.07 (32.66)     1:28.19 (25.12)     1:50.54 (22.35)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   X1:34.12        
     1) Warrington, Avery M SO          2) r:+0.32 Hausler, Ryan FR       
     3) r:+0.37 Vogel, Martin SO        4) r:+0.37 Smith, Nathan FR       
              24.24       50.33 (26.09)     1:13.31 (22.98)     1:34.12 (20.81)
 -- University of CinCinnati  'D'                    NT   X1:36.90        
     1) Chappell, Ben R SO              2) r:+0.40 Balmer, Nik FR         
     3) r:+0.25 Ciciora, Dan FR         4) r:+0.35 Guffey, Jay JR         
              24.63       51.49 (26.86)     1:15.66 (24.17)     1:36.90 (21.24)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           1:33.17         DQ        
     1) Notarianni, Joey G JR           2) r:+0.23 Larson, Gabriel FR     
     3) r:-0.05 O'Prey, Connor SO       4) r:+0.04 Heiden, Sean SO        
              24.29       49.89 (25.60)     1:11.93 (22.04)          DQ (20.03)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   4:10.40   2/17/2012 Tanja A Kylliainen                         
                4:05.44  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                4:11.90  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                4:19.39  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                4:22.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  JR Pittsburgh-AM        4:27.55    4:18.62 BCUT    20  
              27.96     1:00.03 (32.07)     1:31.36 (31.33)     2:02.84 (31.48)
        2:41.37 (38.53)     3:19.67 (38.30)     3:49.25 (29.58)     4:18.62 (29.37)
  2 Bartel, Andrea M    FR BearCats             4:26.33    4:22.79 WNAT    17  
              27.97       59.74 (31.77)     1:33.91 (34.17)     2:07.49 (33.58)
        2:44.62 (37.13)     3:22.34 (37.72)     3:53.30 (30.96)     4:22.79 (29.49)
  3 Matevish, Lauren E  SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:27.22    4:23.88         16  
              28.06       59.97 (31.91)     1:34.33 (34.36)     2:08.85 (34.52)
        2:46.21 (37.36)     3:24.71 (38.50)     3:55.18 (30.47)     4:23.88 (28.70)
  4 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats             4:25.66    4:23.93         15  
              27.13       57.24 (30.11)     1:31.51 (34.27)     2:05.93 (34.42)
        2:43.89 (37.96)     3:23.22 (39.33)     3:54.11 (30.89)     4:23.93 (29.82)
  5 Summa, Athena -     FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:24.94    4:24.79         14  
              27.46       58.74 (31.28)     1:33.01 (34.27)     2:07.03 (34.02)
        2:45.55 (38.52)     3:24.60 (39.05)     3:55.26 (30.66)     4:24.79 (29.53)
  6 Harrison, Julie S   SR Pittsburgh-AM        4:28.69    4:28.64         13  
              29.24     1:02.14 (32.90)     1:36.41 (34.27)     2:10.17 (33.76)
        2:48.27 (38.10)     3:27.40 (39.13)     3:58.31 (30.91)     4:28.64 (30.33)
  7 Kaminska, Ola A     JR BearCats             4:31.68    4:29.00         12  
              28.33     1:00.49 (32.16)     1:34.47 (33.98)     2:08.46 (33.99)
        2:48.11 (39.65)     3:27.83 (39.72)     3:59.06 (31.23)     4:29.00 (29.94)
  8 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats             4:32.73    4:32.90         11  
              28.73     1:00.92 (32.19)     1:36.41 (35.49)     2:10.49 (34.08)
        2:52.13 (41.64)     3:32.60 (40.47)     4:03.39 (30.79)     4:32.90 (29.51)
Consolation Final
  9 Marcelle, Maddie E  SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:37.60    4:35.98          9  
              29.14     1:02.29 (33.15)     1:38.37 (36.08)     2:13.20 (34.83)
        2:51.28 (38.08)     3:30.55 (39.27)     4:04.15 (33.60)     4:35.98 (31.83)
 10 Ford, Amanda J      SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:42.78    4:38.58          7  
              29.33     1:02.29 (32.96)     1:38.78 (36.49)     2:14.38 (35.60)
        2:56.21 (41.83)     3:37.64 (41.43)     4:09.12 (31.48)     4:38.58 (29.46)
 11 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats             4:42.14    4:42.43          6  
              28.33     1:00.40 (32.07)     1:37.79 (37.39)     2:13.79 (36.00)
        2:56.60 (42.81)     3:38.92 (42.32)     4:11.60 (32.68)     4:42.43 (30.83)
 12 Nauman, Rachel M    SR Calu-Pa-AM           4:47.24    4:45.74          5  
              30.38     1:06.07 (35.69)     1:42.41 (36.34)     2:17.96 (35.55)
        2:59.64 (41.68)     3:41.51 (41.87)     4:14.29 (32.78)     4:45.74 (31.45)
 13 Stolins, Khrysten   SO Fairmont-WV          5:12.32    5:06.51          4  
              32.09     1:09.48 (37.39)     1:47.79 (38.31)     2:25.80 (38.01)
        3:09.21 (43.41)     3:54.19 (44.98)     4:30.83 (36.64)     5:06.51 (35.68)
 14 Klein, Victoria S   FR Wesleyan             5:21.28    5:20.78          3  
              31.66     1:07.82 (36.16)     1:48.49 (40.67)     2:28.89 (40.40)
        3:16.11 (47.22)     4:05.11 (49.00)     4:43.55 (38.44)     5:20.78 (37.23)
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   3:46.43   2/19/2010 Carlos Almeida                             
                3:43.48  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                3:46.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                3:54.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                3:57.79  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lierley, Zach W     FR Pittsburgh-AM        4:01.36    3:52.07 BCUT    20  
              25.24       53.78 (28.54)     1:21.95 (28.17)     1:49.79 (27.84)
        2:23.17 (33.38)     2:56.55 (33.38)     3:24.58 (28.03)     3:52.07 (27.49)
  2 Green, Cody J       FR BearCats             4:02.16    3:57.19 WNAT    17  
              25.72       55.35 (29.63)     1:25.54 (30.19)     1:54.97 (29.43)
        2:28.67 (33.70)     3:02.29 (33.62)     3:30.64 (28.35)     3:57.19 (26.55)
  3 Vogel, Martin V     SO Pittsburgh-AM        4:00.98    3:58.30         16  
              24.96       53.71 (28.75)     1:22.79 (29.08)     1:51.85 (29.06)
        2:27.51 (35.66)     3:03.02 (35.51)     3:31.41 (28.39)     3:58.30 (26.89)
  4 Bott, Joe J         SO BearCats             4:04.75    4:03.45         15  
              25.03       53.86 (28.83)     1:25.17 (31.31)     1:55.17 (30.00)
        2:30.85 (35.68)     3:07.46 (36.61)     3:36.10 (28.64)     4:03.45 (27.35)
  5 Ferreri, Joey V     JR BearCats             4:05.36    4:06.34         14  
              25.46       54.08 (28.62)     1:26.59 (32.51)     1:58.14 (31.55)
        2:33.87 (35.73)     3:10.53 (36.66)     3:39.39 (28.86)     4:06.34 (26.95)
  6 Roehr, Tyler J      FR BearCats             4:08.44    4:06.93         13  
              25.75       55.44 (29.69)     1:27.29 (31.85)     2:00.10 (32.81)
        2:33.64 (33.54)     3:08.76 (35.12)     3:38.47 (29.71)     4:06.93 (28.46)
  7 Albert, Andrew C    SO BearCats             4:10.09    4:11.18         12  
              26.49       55.80 (29.31)     1:27.59 (31.79)     1:59.78 (32.19)
        2:36.07 (36.29)     3:13.67 (37.60)     3:42.62 (28.95)     4:11.18 (28.56)
  8 White, Michael J    FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:09.61    4:17.52         11  
              25.79       56.18 (30.39)     1:29.47 (33.29)     2:03.32 (33.85)
        2:40.84 (37.52)     3:19.58 (38.74)     3:49.16 (29.58)     4:17.52 (28.36)
Consolation Final
  9 O'Brien, Tim J      SO BearCats             4:10.33    4:09.02          9  
              25.76       55.18 (29.42)     1:26.63 (31.45)     1:57.24 (30.61)
        2:33.58 (36.34)     3:10.38 (36.80)     3:39.94 (29.56)     4:09.02 (29.08)
 10 Ciciora, Dan M      FR BearCats             4:10.53    4:09.22          7  
              26.41       56.98 (30.57)     1:30.97 (33.99)     2:04.18 (33.21)
        2:37.94 (33.76)     3:12.52 (34.58)     3:41.42 (28.90)     4:09.22 (27.80)
 11 Harper, Trenton A   FR BearCats             4:13.53    4:12.34          6  
              26.81       58.11 (31.30)     1:30.63 (32.52)     2:03.60 (32.97)
        2:38.32 (34.72)     3:13.51 (35.19)     3:43.31 (29.80)     4:12.34 (29.03)
 12 Byrne, Gregg J      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:17.53    4:13.16          5  
              26.92       56.53 (29.61)     1:29.56 (33.03)     2:01.53 (31.97)
        2:37.92 (36.39)     3:14.94 (37.02)     3:44.54 (29.60)     4:13.16 (28.62)
 13 Balmer, Nik J       FR BearCats             4:17.98    4:13.69          4  
              27.51       58.50 (30.99)     1:32.67 (34.17)     2:06.70 (34.03)
        2:40.84 (34.14)     3:14.73 (33.89)     3:44.44 (29.71)     4:13.69 (29.25)
 14 Mattis, Mark J      SO Wesleyan             4:10.22    4:16.10          3  
              26.52       58.17 (31.65)     1:30.80 (32.63)     2:03.45 (32.65)
        2:39.61 (36.16)     3:16.68 (37.07)     3:47.02 (30.34)     4:16.10 (29.08)
 15 Anderson, Nathan T  SO BearCats             4:20.01    4:18.90          2  
              26.11       56.05 (29.94)     1:30.96 (34.91)     2:04.85 (33.89)
        2:43.43 (38.58)     3:21.82 (38.39)     3:50.37 (28.55)     4:18.90 (28.53)
 16 Hartwell, Mike W    SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:18.99    4:19.65          1  
              27.96     1:00.10 (32.14)     1:34.01 (33.91)     2:07.16 (33.15)
        2:43.79 (36.63)     3:21.02 (37.23)     3:51.15 (30.13)     4:19.65 (28.50)
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   53.14   2/17/2012 Amanda L Nugent                              
                51.90  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                52.99  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                54.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                55.89  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lee, Veronica A     SR Pittsburgh-AM          55.79      55.45 WNAT    20  
              26.16       55.45 (29.29)                                        
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia   SO BearCats               55.76      55.90         17  
              25.99       55.90 (29.91)                                        
  3 Summa, Athena -     FR Pittsburgh-AM          56.54      56.54         16  
              26.54       56.54 (30.00)                                        
  4 Meixner, Mac A      SO Pittsburgh-AM          56.63      56.70         15  
              26.29       56.70 (30.41)                                        
  5 Mills, Lauren K     JR Pittsburgh-AM          57.24      57.05         14  
              26.80       57.05 (30.25)                                        
  6 Bolek, Emily E      JR Pittsburgh-AM          58.22      57.23         13  
              26.98       57.23 (30.25)                                        
  7 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats               58.37      58.48         12  
              27.27       58.48 (31.21)                                        
  8 Gresser, Emma R     FR BearCats               58.87      59.08         11  
              28.06       59.08 (31.02)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Lisella, Nina M     SR Pittsburgh-AM          59.01      58.22          9  
              27.51       58.22 (30.71)                                        
 10 Deschenes, Renee Z  SR Pittsburgh-AM          59.11      58.61          7  
              27.69       58.61 (30.92)                                        
 11 Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats               59.39      58.87          6  
              27.55       58.87 (31.32)                                        
 12 Morris, Alyssa K    FR Wesleyan               59.32      59.41          5  
              27.09       59.41 (32.32)                                        
 13 Loushin, Stacy R    JR BearCats               59.91      59.55          4  
              27.94       59.55 (31.61)                                        
 14 Nuhfer, Kelsey E    SR Calu-Pa-AM           1:01.30      59.86          3  
              27.92       59.86 (31.94)                                        
 15 Stout, Brenna L     SO BearCats             1:01.13    1:00.01          2  
              28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
 16 Evanuik, Abby J     SO Calu-Pa-AM           1:01.82    1:02.15          1  
              28.55     1:02.15 (33.60)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Schmidt, Sarah K    JR Fairmont-WV          1:02.94    1:02.18        
              28.94     1:02.18 (33.24)                                        
 18 Gowdy, Marylee F    FR Wesleyan             1:02.97    1:02.62        
              28.79     1:02.62 (33.83)                                        
 19 Koszycki, Nickiti   SO BearCats             1:03.75    1:04.63        
              30.39     1:04.63 (34.24)                                        
 20 Klein, Victoria S   FR Wesleyan             1:06.88    1:05.37        
              31.37     1:05.37 (34.00)                                        
 21 Kelley, Rachael E   SR Wesleyan             1:06.91    1:06.55        
              30.34     1:06.55 (36.21)                                        
 22 Gates, Janet E      SO Calu-Pa-AM           1:07.42    1:06.78        
              30.72     1:06.78 (36.06)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   46.44   2/19/2010 Josh Schneider                               
                45.93  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                46.74  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                48.29  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                49.79  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM          49.86      49.27 WNAT    20  
              23.13       49.27 (26.14)                                        
  2 Ma'Aya, Awse        SO BearCats               50.74      50.05         17  
              22.97       50.05 (27.08)                                        
  3 Larson, Gabriel S   FR Pittsburgh-AM          51.61      50.47         16  
              23.48       50.47 (26.99)                                        
  4 Danner, Ripley J    JR St. Bonaventure-NI     50.44      50.60         15  
              23.52       50.60 (27.08)                                        
  5 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats               51.11      50.75         14  
              23.70       50.75 (27.05)                                        
  6 Martin, Jimmy A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI     51.48      50.86         13  
              23.45       50.86 (27.41)                                        
  7 Shchukin, Viachesl  SO St. Bonaventure-NI     51.65      50.92         12  
              23.86       50.92 (27.06)                                        
  8 Monk, Adam R        SR BearCats               51.52      51.53         11  
              23.76       51.53 (27.77)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Rochna, Matt J      JR St. Bonaventure-NI     51.82      51.20          9  
              24.17       51.20 (27.03)                                        
 10 Tovey, Jake J       FR Pittsburgh-AM          52.17      51.27          7  
              24.06       51.27 (27.21)                                        
 11 Palleros, Mike M    SO BearCats               51.69      51.90          6  
              23.35       51.90 (28.55)                                        
 12 Chappell, Ben R     SO BearCats               52.57      52.09          5  
              24.29       52.09 (27.80)                                        
 13 Smith, Nathan D     FR Pittsburgh-AM          52.02      52.29          4  
              24.38       52.29 (27.91)                                        
 14 Wenner, Seth R      FR Pittsburgh-AM          52.98      52.55          3  
              24.47       52.55 (28.08)                                        
 15 Paccapaniccia, Dav  SR St. Bonaventure-NI     52.45      52.64          2  
              24.32       52.64 (28.32)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Michael I   JR BearCats               52.47      53.11          1  
              24.71       53.11 (28.40)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Anderson, Nathan T  SO BearCats               53.02      51.42        
              24.31       51.42 (27.11)                                        
 18 Tworek, Nick T      SR Wesleyan               53.94      54.02        
              25.01       54.02 (29.01)                                        
 19 Schilling, Preston  FR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.05      54.30        
              25.47       54.30 (28.83)                                        
 20 Petry, Alex B       SO Fairmont-WV            55.27      55.33        
              25.28       55.33 (30.05)                                        
 21 Batsaikhan, Munkh   FR Fairmont-WV            55.12      55.35        
              25.03       55.35 (30.32)                                        
 22 Brumley, Adam D     JR Wesleyan               54.13      55.59        
              25.29       55.59 (30.30)                                        
 23 Caulfield, Thomas   SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.21      56.64        
              26.18       56.64 (30.46)                                        
 24 Atkins, Brandon B   SR Wesleyan             1:02.94    1:03.34        
              28.73     1:03.34 (34.61)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:45.96   2/17/2010 Morgan Callaway                            
                1:43.91  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:46.10  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:47.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:49.69  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Keire, Jackie M     FR BearCats             1:45.75    1:45.38 IN13    20  
              24.91       51.42 (26.51)     1:18.48 (27.06)     1:45.38 (26.90)
  2 Wasiakowska, Weron  SR BearCats             1:49.47    1:48.50 WNAT    17  
              25.14       52.72 (27.58)     1:20.51 (27.79)     1:48.50 (27.99)
  3 des Tombe, Dani L   JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:50.35    1:49.09 WNAT    16  
              25.46       53.12 (27.66)     1:21.22 (28.10)     1:49.09 (27.87)
  4 Piper, Jessica R    SO BearCats             1:52.37    1:51.17         15  
              25.78       53.57 (27.79)     1:22.05 (28.48)     1:51.17 (29.12)
  5 Ritter, Kaleigh A   SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:51.71    1:51.43         14  
              25.76       53.60 (27.84)     1:22.22 (28.62)     1:51.43 (29.21)
  6 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats             1:53.98    1:53.53         13  
              25.74       54.08 (28.34)     1:23.68 (29.60)     1:53.53 (29.85)
  7 Hardewig, Amanda R  SR BearCats             1:53.90    1:54.23         12  
              26.63       55.33 (28.70)     1:24.96 (29.63)     1:54.23 (29.27)
  8 DeWitt, Bethany J   SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:52.72    1:54.41         11  
              26.16       54.42 (28.26)     1:23.73 (29.31)     1:54.41 (30.68)
Consolation Final
  9 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:54.21    1:51.97          9  
              26.21       54.63 (28.42)     1:23.35 (28.72)     1:51.97 (28.62)
 10 Myszka, Taylor M    SO BearCats             1:54.40    1:53.15          7  
              26.62       55.46 (28.84)     1:24.39 (28.93)     1:53.15 (28.76)
 11 Thompson, Sally A   FR BearCats             1:55.23    1:53.75          6  
              26.62       55.44 (28.82)     1:24.54 (29.10)     1:53.75 (29.21)
 12 Iwanicki, Alex A    SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:54.70    1:54.21          5  
              26.90       55.68 (28.78)     1:25.16 (29.48)     1:54.21 (29.05)
 13 Puth, Milli T       SO BearCats             1:54.66    1:54.23          4  
              26.88       55.84 (28.96)     1:25.17 (29.33)     1:54.23 (29.06)
 14 Kaminska, Ola A     JR BearCats             1:55.52    1:54.45          3  
              27.18       56.24 (29.06)     1:25.66 (29.42)     1:54.45 (28.79)
 15 Tracy, Braelyn N    FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:55.45    1:54.90          2  
              26.78       55.70 (28.92)     1:25.45 (29.75)     1:54.90 (29.45)
 16 Dunseith, Kate J    SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:55.39    1:55.23          1  
              26.89       56.00 (29.11)     1:25.76 (29.76)     1:55.23 (29.47)
Bonus Final
 17 Pocsai, Melissa     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:55.89    1:55.57        
              26.57       56.16 (29.59)     1:26.52 (30.36)     1:55.57 (29.05)
 18 Nemann, Katie M     SR BearCats             1:56.71    1:56.06        
              27.13       56.49 (29.36)     1:26.34 (29.85)     1:56.06 (29.72)
 19 Rodenkirk, Lindsey  SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:58.87    1:58.02        
              27.20       57.64 (30.44)     1:28.41 (30.77)     1:58.02 (29.61)
 20 Zakharava, Alina    JR Fairmont-WV          1:57.32    1:58.06        
              26.72       56.44 (29.72)     1:27.29 (30.85)     1:58.06 (30.77)
 21 Wolkoff, Sammy G    FR BearCats             1:58.72    1:58.51        
              27.55       57.68 (30.13)     1:28.05 (30.37)     1:58.51 (30.46)
 22 Feltman, Maggie L   FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:58.67    1:58.52        
              27.36       57.19 (29.83)     1:27.73 (30.54)     1:58.52 (30.79)
 23 Rissover, Kirsten   SR BearCats             1:58.06    1:59.01        
              27.16       57.19 (30.03)     1:28.25 (31.06)     1:59.01 (30.76)
 24 Sweeney, Audrey     FR Fairmont-WV          1:58.71    2:00.01        
              27.36       57.59 (30.23)     1:28.79 (31.20)     2:00.01 (31.22)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   1:33.44   2/17/2012 Joao B De Lucca                            
                1:33.58  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                1:35.34  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                1:37.99  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                1:39.09  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Komadina, Pasko     JR Fairmont-WV          1:38.21    1:38.21 WNAT    20  
              22.80       47.91 (25.11)     1:13.08 (25.17)     1:38.21 (25.13)
  2 Sweeney, David M    SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:40.95    1:38.25 WNAT    17  
              22.77       48.20 (25.43)     1:13.78 (25.58)     1:38.25 (24.47)
  3 Scherpenberg, Joe   SR BearCats             1:38.56    1:38.34 WNAT    16  
              23.15       48.13 (24.98)     1:13.47 (25.34)     1:38.34 (24.87)
  4 Rodenkirk, Alex B   SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:40.95    1:39.87         15  
              23.16       48.61 (25.45)     1:14.29 (25.68)     1:39.87 (25.58)
  5 Lierley, Jon D      JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:39.93    1:40.00         14  
              23.06       48.44 (25.38)     1:14.15 (25.71)     1:40.00 (25.85)
  6 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats             1:40.33    1:40.07         13  
              23.70       48.88 (25.18)     1:14.67 (25.79)     1:40.07 (25.40)
  7 Dent, David A       SR Fairmont-WV          1:40.53    1:40.18         12  
              23.41       48.94 (25.53)     1:14.74 (25.80)     1:40.18 (25.44)
  8 Dilas, Luka D       SO Fairmont-WV          1:40.67    1:40.96         11  
              23.17       48.74 (25.57)     1:14.74 (26.00)     1:40.96 (26.22)
Consolation Final
  9 Warrington, Avery   SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:41.03    1:40.01          9  
              23.10       48.63 (25.53)     1:14.69 (26.06)     1:40.01 (25.32)
 10 Notarianni, Joey G  JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:41.56    1:40.91          7  
              24.05       49.43 (25.38)     1:15.07 (25.64)     1:40.91 (25.84)
 11 McCarthy, Andrew C  SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:41.53    1:41.39          6  
              23.67       48.87 (25.20)     1:15.20 (26.33)     1:41.39 (26.19)
 12 Simmer, Scott T     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:41.39    1:41.40          5  
              24.50       49.84 (25.34)     1:15.83 (25.99)     1:41.40 (25.57)
 13 Waite, D.J. G       FR BearCats             1:41.76    1:41.54          4  
              23.81       49.65 (25.84)     1:15.88 (26.23)     1:41.54 (25.66)
 14 Fallon, Jesse J     SO BearCats             1:43.17    1:42.15          3  
              23.65       49.66 (26.01)     1:16.11 (26.45)     1:42.15 (26.04)
 15 Davis, Connor p     FR BearCats             1:42.45    1:42.67          2  
              24.10       50.34 (26.24)     1:16.68 (26.34)     1:42.67 (25.99)
 16 Gray, Spencer L     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.33    1:42.91          1  
              23.97       49.98 (26.01)     1:16.31 (26.33)     1:42.91 (26.60)
Bonus Final
 17 Ahani, Kourosh      JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:44.84    1:42.71        
              22.82       48.50 (25.68)     1:15.77 (27.27)     1:42.71 (26.94)
 18 Heiden, Sean D      SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.78    1:43.34        
              23.49       49.80 (26.31)     1:16.45 (26.65)     1:43.34 (26.89)
 19 Albert, Andrew C    SO BearCats             1:43.95    1:44.02        
              24.15       50.84 (26.69)     1:17.75 (26.91)     1:44.02 (26.27)
 20 Bott, Joe J         SO BearCats             1:44.15    1:44.08        
              24.28       50.68 (26.40)     1:17.54 (26.86)     1:44.08 (26.54)
 21 Kaplan, Michael I   JR BearCats             1:43.62    1:44.44        
              24.55       51.37 (26.82)     1:18.28 (26.91)     1:44.44 (26.16)
 22 Pilyugin, Michael   SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:43.47    1:44.49        
              24.27       51.21 (26.94)     1:18.06 (26.85)     1:44.49 (26.43)
 22 Telford, Dylan C    SO BearCats             1:44.37    1:44.49        
              24.08       50.58 (26.50)     1:17.47 (26.89)     1:44.49 (27.02)
 24 Smith, Nathan D     FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:43.84    1:45.36        
              24.64       51.71 (27.07)     1:18.72 (27.01)     1:45.36 (26.64)
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   59.64   2/19/2010 Samantha Maxwell                             
                59.19  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
              1:00.70  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
              1:02.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
              1:04.09  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cichowska, Kinga    FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:02.72    1:01.89 BCUT    20  
              29.28     1:01.89 (32.61)                                        
  2 Pikhartova, Helena  JR BearCats             1:02.11    1:02.03 BCUT    17  
              29.12     1:02.03 (32.91)                                        
  3 Dixon, Cam C        JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:02.25    1:02.73 WNAT    16  
              29.27     1:02.73 (33.46)                                        
  4 Lee, Veronica A     SR Pittsburgh-AM        1:04.13    1:03.51 WNAT    15  
              30.05     1:03.51 (33.46)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Sammie H   SR BearCats             1:05.44    1:04.55         14  
              29.95     1:04.55 (34.60)                                        
  6 Marcelle, Maddie E  SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.09    1:04.84         13  
              30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)                                        
  7 Yuan, Charlene L    FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.78    1:05.57         12  
              30.71     1:05.57 (34.86)                                        
  8 Bartel, Andrea M    FR BearCats             1:06.12    1:06.13         11  
              31.58     1:06.13 (34.55)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Wells, Madeline E   FR Pittsburgh-AM        1:06.66    1:06.75          9  
              31.08     1:06.75 (35.67)                                        
 10 Reamer, Brittany N  JR Calu-Pa-AM           1:08.50    1:07.32          7  
              31.55     1:07.32 (35.77)                                        
 11 Beck, Sarah L       JR Calu-Pa-AM           1:07.12    1:07.48          6  
              31.51     1:07.48 (35.97)                                        
 12 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M  JR Pittsburgh-AM        1:08.36    1:08.57          5  
              32.62     1:08.57 (35.95)                                        
 13 Bledsoe, Justine M  FR Wesleyan             1:10.09    1:08.86          4  
              32.08     1:08.86 (36.78)                                        
 14 Denton, Ellen E     SR Wesleyan             1:10.47    1:11.76          3  
              33.03     1:11.76 (38.73)                                        
 15 Morris, Alyssa K    FR Wesleyan             1:11.14    1:13.05          2  
              33.45     1:13.05 (39.60)                                        
 16 Rossi, Lindsay B    SO BearCats             1:12.75    1:14.08          1  
              33.79     1:14.08 (40.29)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Nestor, Tiffany A   FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:17.20    1:15.14        
              35.57     1:15.14 (39.57)                                        
 18 Cunningham, Carson  SO Wesleyan             1:18.93    1:18.34        
              37.15     1:18.34 (41.19)                                        
 19 Koszycki, Nickiti   SO BearCats             1:18.66    1:18.84        
              37.91     1:18.84 (40.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   53.17   2/18/2012 Carlos Almeida                               
                52.54  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                53.37  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                55.39  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                56.79  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M    JR Pittsburgh-AM          55.70      56.89         20  
              26.01       56.89 (30.88)                                        
  2 Hausler, Ryan M     FR Pittsburgh-AM          57.22      57.15         17  
              26.84       57.15 (30.31)                                        
  3 Calegan, Haden L    FR Pittsburgh-AM          57.02      57.32         16  
              26.29       57.32 (31.03)                                        
  4 Gilbertson, Dan R   FR BearCats               57.85      57.44         15  
              26.46       57.44 (30.98)                                        
  5 O'Prey, Connor T    SO Pittsburgh-AM          57.89      57.55         14  
              26.96       57.55 (30.59)                                        
  6 Balmer, Nik J       FR BearCats               58.97      57.63         13  
              27.19       57.63 (30.44)                                        
  7 Harper, Trenton A   FR BearCats               58.59      57.84         12  
              27.18       57.84 (30.66)                                        
  8 Roehr, Tyler J      FR BearCats               58.29      58.75         11  
              27.80       58.75 (30.95)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Schutt, Matthew M   SO St. Bonaventure-NI     59.79      58.47          9  
              27.73       58.47 (30.74)                                        
 10 Garner, Max J       SR Wesleyan               59.07      58.93          7  
              27.58       58.93 (31.35)                                        
 11 Danner, Ripley J    JR St. Bonaventure-NI     59.40      59.12          6  
              28.17       59.12 (30.95)                                        
 12 Martin, Jimmy A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.04      59.46          5  
              28.21       59.46 (31.25)                                        
 13 Burud, Michael A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     59.49      59.63          4  
              27.82       59.63 (31.81)                                        
 14 Schilling, Preston  FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.18      59.83          3  
              28.21       59.83 (31.62)                                        
 15 Ciciora, Dan M      FR BearCats             1:00.42    1:00.10          2  
              28.21     1:00.10 (31.89)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Guffey, Jay N       JR BearCats             1:05.59    1:00.83        
              28.52     1:00.83 (32.31)                                        
 18 Lehosit, Logan T    FR Fairmont-WV          1:02.72    1:02.04        
              28.49     1:02.04 (33.55)                                        
 19 Le, Michael T       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:04.17    1:04.45        
              29.87     1:04.45 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   53.88   2/19/2010 Kimberly Holden                              
                51.97  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                53.21  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                55.09  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                56.49  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  SO Pittsburgh-AM          54.65      54.21 BCUT    20  
              26.73       54.21 (27.48)                                        
  2 Piper, Jessica R    SO BearCats               57.12      55.79 WNAT    17  
              27.36       55.79 (28.43)                                        
  3 Waugaman, Brooke N  JR Pittsburgh-AM          56.80      56.02 WNAT    16  
              27.26       56.02 (28.76)                                        
  4 Nederlanden, Jessi  JR Pittsburgh-AM          56.66      56.88         15  
              27.08       56.88 (29.80)                                        
  5 Bierman, Kendra E   JR BearCats               57.86      57.40         14  
              27.80       57.40 (29.60)                                        
  6 Wasiakowska, Weron  SR BearCats               57.51      57.56         13  
              28.19       57.56 (29.37)                                        
  7 Deschenes, Renee Z  SR Pittsburgh-AM          57.88      57.96         12  
              28.38       57.96 (29.58)                                        
  8 Hardewig, Amanda R  SR BearCats               58.56      58.86         11  
              28.99       58.86 (29.87)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Hampton, Miranda E  FR BearCats               58.59      57.33          9  
              27.75       57.33 (29.58)                                        
 10 Thompson, Sally A   FR BearCats               59.13      58.68          7  
              28.68       58.68 (30.00)                                        
 11 Pikhartova, Helena  JR BearCats               58.85      58.73          6  
              28.82       58.73 (29.91)                                        
 12 Rodenkirk, Lindsey  SO Pittsburgh-AM        1:01.15    1:00.02          5  
              29.52     1:00.02 (30.50)                                        
 13 Pocsai, Melissa     FR Pittsburgh-AM          59.62    1:00.08          4  
              29.50     1:00.08 (30.58)                                        
 14 Rissover, Kirsten   SR BearCats             1:00.92    1:00.78          3  
              29.37     1:00.78 (31.41)                                        
 15 Wriglesworth, Krys  FR Calu-Pa-AM             59.86    1:00.97          1.5
              29.68     1:00.97 (31.29)                                        
 15 Andrews, Hope W     SO BearCats             1:01.16    1:00.97          1.5
              29.60     1:00.97 (31.37)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Tracy, Braelyn N    FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:01.74    1:00.77        
              29.89     1:00.77 (30.88)                                        
 18 Knudsen, Lauren M   FR Wesleyan             1:01.40    1:01.83        
              30.02     1:01.83 (31.81)                                        
 19 McLellan, Haley C   FR BearCats             1:01.79    1:01.93        
              29.74     1:01.93 (32.19)                                        
 20 Trocchio, Rachel A  JR Calu-Pa-AM           1:02.20    1:02.86        
              29.90     1:02.86 (32.96)                                        
 21 Arganbright, Jade   FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:02.91    1:03.13        
              30.74     1:03.13 (32.39)                                        
 22 Rossi, Lindsay B    SO BearCats             1:02.25    1:03.47        
              30.47     1:03.47 (33.00)                                        
 23 Marshall, Alaina M  FR Calu-Pa-AM           1:03.24    1:03.68        
              30.69     1:03.68 (32.99)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Sarah K    JR Fairmont-WV          1:04.18    1:03.90        
              30.78     1:03.90 (33.12)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   46.61   2/17/2012 Brendon R Andrews                            
                45.87  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                46.95  IN13 NCAA Invited 2013
                48.49  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                50.49  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Scherpenberg, Joe   SR BearCats               50.10      49.61 WNAT    20  
              24.38       49.61 (25.23)                                        
  2 Pilyugin, Michael   SO St. Bonaventure-NI     51.72      49.98 WNAT    17  
              24.06       49.98 (25.92)                                        
  3 Ma'Aya, Awse        SO BearCats               51.48      50.36 WNAT    16  
              24.20       50.36 (26.16)                                        
  4 Kearns, Donovan D   SO BearCats               51.26      51.01         15  
              24.83       51.01 (26.18)                                        
  5 Cooney, Mark T      SO Pittsburgh-AM          51.30      51.29         14  
              24.92       51.29 (26.37)                                        
  6 Tankle, Matthew G   SO Pittsburgh-AM          50.69      51.32         13  
              24.95       51.32 (26.37)                                        
  7 Notarianni, Joey G  JR Pittsburgh-AM          51.32      51.33         12  
              25.03       51.33 (26.30)                                        
  8 Ahani, Kourosh      JR Pittsburgh-AM          51.92      52.70         11  
              25.15       52.70 (27.55)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Waite, D.J. G       FR BearCats               52.39      50.89          9  
              24.95       50.89 (25.94)                                        
 10 Pasek, Hunter J     SO BearCats               52.27      51.82          7  
              25.51       51.82 (26.31)                                        
 11 Warrington, Avery   SO Pittsburgh-AM          53.81      51.89          6  
              25.33       51.89 (26.56)                                        
 12 Easley, Tommy C     SO BearCats               52.35      52.24          5  
              25.59       52.24 (26.65)                                        
 13 Chappell, Ben R     SO BearCats               52.67      52.28          4  
              25.62       52.28 (26.66)                                        
 14 Larson, Gabriel S   FR Pittsburgh-AM          54.52      52.84          3  
              25.78       52.84 (27.06)                                        
 15 Freitas, Inti       SR Wesleyan               53.80      53.31          2  
              25.81       53.31 (27.50)                                        
 16 Mouser, Quentin     FR Fairmont-WV            54.00      54.69          1  
              26.67       54.69 (28.02)                                        
Bonus Final
 17 Rochna, Matt J      JR St. Bonaventure-NI     54.70      52.91        
              25.88       52.91 (27.03)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Tim J      SO BearCats               55.44      54.59        
              27.07       54.59 (27.52)                                        
 19 Paccapaniccia, Dav  SR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.55      54.97        
              26.38       54.97 (28.59)                                        
 20 Earl, Nathan M      JR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.68      55.96        
              27.18       55.96 (28.78)                                        
 21 Petry, Alex B       SO Fairmont-WV            57.12      58.20        
              27.73       58.20 (30.47)                                        
 22 Brumley, Adam D     JR Wesleyan               58.99      59.29        
              28.72       59.29 (30.57)                                        
 23 D'Amato, Dan C      FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:04.09    1:04.24        
              31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)                                        
 24 Atkins, Brandon B   SR Wesleyan             1:04.05    1:07.91        
              32.33     1:07.91 (35.58)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   381.70   2/27/2010 Amanda Burke                Ri              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Carey            Michigan-MI           277.20     288.15         20  
  2 Murphy, Alessandra  FR Louisville-KY         280.80     287.50         17  
  3 Kamstra, Sarah N       Michigan-MI           252.79     280.30         16  
  4 Winkelmann, Sam L   SO Pittsburgh-AM         251.65     274.35         15  
  5 Ghormley, Elena N      Michigan-MI           253.40     273.35         14  
  6 Honey, Nicole          Michigan-MI           258.30     264.30         13  
  7 Melchionda, Julian     CLEM-SC               267.10     256.75         12  
  8 Saunders, Rachel W  FR Pittsburgh-AM         254.75     250.00         11  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   7:06.87   2/15/2012 West Virginia University                   
                         R Burnett, K Fodor, A Nugent, D Smith             
                7:07.31  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                7:12.21  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                7:18.99  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of CinCinnati  'A'               7:21.25    7:20.47         40  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.34                        
     3) r:+0.18                         4) r:+0.33                        
     r:+0.79  25.28       52.49 (52.49)   1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:47.74 (1:47.74)
        2:04.92 (17.18)     2:40.74 (53.00)   3:10.09 (1:22.35)   3:39.79 (1:52.05)
        4:04.42 (24.63)     4:32.28 (52.49)   5:01.73 (1:21.94)   5:31.38 (1:51.59)
        5:48.75 (17.37)     6:23.47 (52.09)   6:51.83 (1:20.45)   7:20.47 (1:49.09)
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           7:24.18    7:24.71         34  
     1) Ritter, Kaleigh A SO            2) r:+0.34 Sarjeant, Tatyanna JR  
     3) r:+0.35 DeWitt, Bethany SO      4) r:+0.43 des Tombe, Dani JR     
     r:+0.74  26.11       53.96 (53.96)   1:22.22 (1:22.22)   1:50.17 (1:50.17)
        2:16.12 (25.95)     2:45.02 (54.85)   3:14.19 (1:24.02)   3:43.53 (1:53.36)
        4:09.45 (25.92)     4:37.85 (54.32)   5:06.81 (1:23.28)   5:35.61 (1:52.08)
        6:00.36 (24.75)     6:28.00 (52.39)   6:56.51 (1:20.90)   7:24.71 (1:49.10)
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           7:34.79    7:35.37         32  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M SO         2) r:+0.43 Mills, Lauren JR       
     3) r:+0.33 Matevish, Lauren SR     4) r:+0.27 Cichowska, Kinga FR    
     r:+0.79  26.77       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.07 (1:25.07)   1:54.48 (1:54.48)
        2:20.09 (25.61)     2:48.78 (54.30)   3:18.61 (1:24.13)   3:48.79 (1:54.31)
        4:14.87 (26.08)     4:43.75 (54.96)   5:13.05 (1:24.26)   5:41.92 (1:53.13)
        6:07.78 (25.86)     6:36.64 (54.72)   7:06.25 (1:24.33)   7:35.37 (1:53.45)
  4 University of CinCinnati  'B'               7:37.99    7:39.10         30  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.34                        
     3) r:+0.42                         4) r:+0.27                        
              26.66       55.04 (55.04)   1:23.66 (1:23.66)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:18.44 (26.38)     2:48.11 (56.05)   3:18.09 (1:26.03)   3:47.74 (1:55.68)
        4:14.14 (26.40)     4:43.16 (55.42)   5:13.16 (1:25.42)   5:43.78 (1:56.04)
        6:09.91 (26.13)     6:38.83 (55.05)   7:09.00 (1:25.22)   7:39.10 (1:55.32)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           7:41.91    7:39.47         28  
     1) Nederlanden, Jessica T JR       2) r:+0.40 Iwanicki, Alex SO      
     3) r:+0.17 Yuan, Charlene FR       4) r:+0.34 Pocsai, Melissa FR     
     r:+0.72  25.36       54.25 (54.25)   1:23.88 (1:23.88)   1:52.99 (1:52.99)
        2:19.50 (26.51)     2:48.98 (55.99)   3:19.47 (1:26.48)   3:49.78 (1:56.79)
        4:16.20 (26.42)     4:45.18 (55.40)   5:14.65 (1:24.87)   5:44.60 (1:54.82)
        6:10.59 (25.99)     6:39.75 (55.15)   7:09.80 (1:25.20)   7:39.47 (1:54.87)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'C'               7:58.31    7:44.92         26  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.47                        
     3) r:+0.04                         4) r:+0.55                        
     r:+0.89  26.69       56.03 (56.03)   1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:56.41 (1:56.41)
        2:22.59 (26.18)     2:51.28 (54.87)   3:20.71 (1:24.30)   3:49.62 (1:53.21)
        4:16.07 (26.45)     4:45.94 (56.32)   5:17.01 (1:27.39)   5:48.71 (1:59.09)
        6:15.84 (27.13)     6:45.50 (56.79)   7:15.44 (1:26.73)   7:44.92 (1:56.21)
  7 California University of PA-AM  'A'         8:02.99    7:49.27         24  
     1) Enslin, Clarissa L SR           2) r:+0.39 Nauman, Rachel SR      
     3) r:+0.23 Arganbright, Jade FR    4) r:+0.10 Tracy, Braelyn FR      
     r:+0.74  25.98       54.61 (54.61)   1:23.72 (1:23.72)   1:53.01 (1:53.01)
        2:19.23 (26.22)     2:48.96 (55.95)   3:19.51 (1:26.50)   3:50.44 (1:57.43)
        4:17.22 (26.78)     4:47.92 (57.48)   5:19.40 (1:28.96)   5:51.47 (2:01.03)
        6:18.46 (26.99)     6:48.71 (57.24)   7:19.52 (1:28.05)   7:49.27 (1:57.80)
  8 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           8:11.75    8:16.51         22  
     1) Sweeney, Audrey R FR            2) r:+0.18 Stambaugh, Michelle SR 
     3) r:+0.33 Schmidt, Sarah JR       4) r:+0.30 Zakharava, Alina JR    
     r:+0.83  27.69       59.20 (59.20)   1:32.61 (1:32.61)   2:06.17 (2:06.17)
        2:33.98 (27.81)     3:05.30 (59.13)   3:37.62 (1:31.45)   4:10.57 (2:04.40)
        4:38.17 (27.60)     5:09.44 (58.87)   5:42.28 (1:31.71)   6:15.35 (2:04.78)
        6:41.76 (26.41)     7:12.28 (56.93)   7:44.21 (1:28.86)   8:16.51 (2:01.16)
  9 California University of PA-AM  'B'              NT    8:18.72         18  
     1) Henn, Monica L SO               2) r:+0.27 Sokol, Melissa JR      
     3) r:+0.49 Gates, Janet SO         4) r:+0.41 Marshall, Alaina FR    
     r:+0.79  27.26       57.37 (57.37)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:59.48 (1:59.48)
        2:26.69 (27.21)     2:58.12 (58.64)   3:31.25 (1:31.77)   4:04.88 (2:05.40)
        4:34.65 (29.77)   5:07.92 (1:03.04)   5:41.50 (1:36.62)   6:13.97 (2:09.09)
        6:41.87 (27.90)     7:13.08 (59.11)   7:45.62 (1:31.65)   8:18.72 (2:04.75)
 10 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         8:28.80    8:22.19         14  
     1) Culver, Kimmy M FR              2) r:+0.20 Jesso, Chelsea FR      
     3) r:+0.43 Kelley, Rachael SR      4) r:+0.42 Gowdy, Marylee FR      
     r:+0.71  26.84       57.19 (57.19)   1:29.84 (1:29.84)   2:03.09 (2:03.09)
        2:30.43 (27.34)     3:02.27 (59.18)   3:36.31 (1:33.22)   4:09.61 (2:06.52)
        4:37.70 (28.09)   5:10.77 (1:01.16)   5:44.98 (1:35.37)   6:19.01 (2:09.40)
        6:46.20 (27.19)     7:17.60 (58.59)   7:50.07 (1:31.06)   8:22.19 (2:03.18)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL:   6:22.70   2/15/2012 Louisville, University of                  
                         A Burtch, J De Lucca, A Lloyd, M Pryor            
                6:24.19  NCAA NCAA  Automatic Qual
                6:28.05  BCUT NCAA Provisional Cut
                6:41.29  WNAT 2013 Winter National
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           6:33.85    6:39.93 WNAT    40  
     1) Sweeney, David M SO             2) r:+0.35 Lierley, Jon JR        
     3) r:+0.32 Warrington, Avery SO    4) r:+0.16 Rodenkirk, Alex SR     
     r:+0.79  23.30       49.04 (49.04)   1:14.87 (1:14.87)   1:39.47 (1:39.47)
        2:01.88 (22.41)     2:26.89 (47.42)   2:52.76 (1:13.29)   3:18.79 (1:39.32)
        3:41.46 (22.67)     4:06.97 (48.18)   4:33.86 (1:15.07)   5:00.15 (1:41.36)
        5:22.48 (22.33)     5:47.67 (47.52)   6:14.00 (1:13.85)   6:39.93 (1:39.78)
  2 Fairmont State University-WV  'A'           6:40.84    6:43.49         34  
     1) Komadina, Pasko JR              2) r:+0.15 Dilas, Luka SO         
     3) r:+0.24 Radcliff, Ryan SR       4) r:+0.25 Dent, David SR         
     r:+0.72  23.36       49.08 (49.08)   1:14.75 (1:14.75)   1:39.49 (1:39.49)
        2:02.34 (22.85)     2:27.65 (48.16)   2:53.86 (1:14.37)   3:19.98 (1:40.49)
        3:42.76 (22.78)     4:09.26 (49.28)   4:36.80 (1:16.82)   5:04.26 (1:44.28)
        5:26.60 (22.34)     5:51.70 (47.44)   6:17.36 (1:13.10)   6:43.49 (1:39.23)
  3 University of CinCinnati  'A'               6:37.05    6:43.83         32  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.31                        
     3) r:+0.32                         4) r:+0.25                        
     r:+0.76  23.56       48.99 (48.99)   1:14.92 (1:14.92)   1:40.96 (1:40.96)
        2:03.89 (22.93)     2:29.10 (48.14)   2:55.08 (1:14.12)   3:21.01 (1:40.05)
        3:44.19 (23.18)     4:09.53 (48.52)   4:35.81 (1:14.80)   5:02.50 (1:41.49)
        5:25.67 (23.17)     5:51.55 (49.05)   6:17.96 (1:15.46)   6:43.83 (1:41.33)
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'           6:44.96    6:48.32         30  
     1) Notarianni, Joey G JR           2) r:+0.35 McCarthy, Andrew SO    
     3) r:+0.33 Simmer, Scott FR        4) r:+0.26 Larson, Gabriel FR     
     r:+0.72  24.13       49.73 (49.73)   1:16.02 (1:16.02)   1:41.87 (1:41.87)
        2:05.13 (23.26)     2:31.18 (49.31)   2:58.43 (1:16.56)   3:25.15 (1:43.28)
        3:49.04 (23.89)     4:14.51 (49.36)   4:40.93 (1:15.78)   5:06.73 (1:41.58)
        5:29.61 (22.88)     5:55.12 (48.39)   6:21.56 (1:14.83)   6:48.32 (1:41.59)
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'           6:50.07    6:49.49         28  
     1) Ahani, Kourosh JR               2) r:+0.33 Gray, Spencer FR       
     3) r:+0.41 Vogel, Martin SO        4) r:+0.30 Nosbisch, Luke JR      
     r:+0.75  22.95       50.03 (50.03)   1:18.19 (1:18.19)   1:45.30 (1:45.30)
        2:08.84 (23.54)     2:34.65 (49.35)   3:01.23 (1:15.93)   3:27.50 (1:42.20)
        3:51.06 (23.56)     4:16.90 (49.40)   4:43.11 (1:15.61)   5:08.33 (1:40.83)
        5:31.68 (23.35)     5:57.54 (49.21)   6:23.66 (1:15.33)   6:49.49 (1:41.16)
  6 University of CinCinnati  'B'               7:03.02    6:56.38         26  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.29                        
     3) r:+0.44                         4) r:+0.20                        
     r:+0.82  23.79       50.10 (50.10)   1:17.01 (1:17.01)   1:43.33 (1:43.33)
        1:59.38 (16.05)     2:33.29 (49.96)   3:00.66 (1:17.33)   3:27.45 (1:44.12)
        3:51.23 (23.78)     4:17.74 (50.29)   4:45.65 (1:18.20)   5:13.53 (1:46.08)
        5:36.04 (22.51)     6:02.03 (48.50)   6:29.02 (1:15.49)   6:56.38 (1:42.85)
  7 University of CinCinnati  'C'               7:06.07    6:58.95         24  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.37                        
     3) r:+0.42                         4) r:+0.38                        
     r:+0.75  24.31       50.83 (50.83)   1:16.78 (1:16.78)   1:41.70 (1:41.70)
        2:05.22 (23.52)     2:31.68 (49.98)   2:58.31 (1:16.61)   3:25.09 (1:43.39)
        3:49.32 (24.23)     4:15.87 (50.78)   4:43.23 (1:18.14)   5:11.63 (1:46.54)
        5:35.74 (24.11)     6:02.65 (51.02)   6:30.96 (1:19.33)   6:58.95 (1:47.32)
  8 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'          6:55.98    7:01.03         22  
     1) Danner, Ripley J JR             2) r:+0.24 Pilyugin, Michael SO   
     3) r:+0.25 Shchukin, Viacheslav SO 4) r:+0.38 Martin, Jimmy SR       
     r:+0.68  24.26       50.86 (50.86)   1:18.64 (1:18.64)   1:47.57 (1:47.57)
        2:10.22 (22.65)     2:36.27 (48.70)   3:03.22 (1:15.65)   3:30.55 (1:42.98)
        3:53.34 (22.79)     4:20.28 (49.73)   4:49.06 (1:18.51)   5:16.30 (1:45.75)
        5:31.35 (15.05)     6:07.59 (51.29)   6:34.87 (1:18.57)   7:01.03 (1:44.73)
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan College  'A'         7:13.85    7:12.38         18  
     1) Mattis, Mark J SO               2) r:+0.30 Fisher, Phil SR        
     3) r:+0.23 Freitas, Inti SR        4) r:+0.38 Seibert, Steven JR     
     r:+0.72  24.53       51.34 (51.34)   1:18.46 (1:18.46)   1:45.48 (1:45.48)
        2:00.70 (15.22)     2:35.53 (50.05)   3:03.13 (1:17.65)   3:31.89 (1:46.41)
        3:54.83 (22.94)     4:21.63 (49.74)   4:49.77 (1:17.88)   5:17.20 (1:45.31)
        5:42.23 (25.03)     6:11.16 (53.96)   6:41.65 (1:24.45)   7:12.38 (1:55.18)
 10 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'          7:23.50    7:14.03         14  
     1) Hughes, Jack A FR               2) r:+0.16 Rochna, Matt JR        
     3) r:+0.29 Caulfield, Thomas SO    4) r:+0.19 Earl, Nathan JR        
     r:+0.76  24.85       51.81 (51.81)   1:19.56 (1:19.56)   1:47.86 (1:47.86)
        2:12.52 (24.66)     2:40.24 (52.38)   3:08.64 (1:20.78)   3:37.33 (1:49.47)
        4:02.52 (25.19)     4:30.52 (53.19)   4:58.57 (1:21.24)   5:26.91 (1:49.58)
        5:51.11 (24.20)     6:18.21 (51.30)   6:46.33 (1:19.42)   7:14.03 (1:47.12)
 11 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'          7:15.53    7:15.42         12  
     1) Burud, Michael A SR             2) r:+0.24 Szakelyhidi, Alex FR   
     3) r:+0.15 Byrne, Gregg SO         4) r:+0.42 Hartwell, Mike SR      
     r:+0.62  25.13       52.64 (52.64)   1:21.74 (1:21.74)   1:51.69 (1:51.69)
        2:16.92 (25.23)     2:44.25 (52.56)   3:12.29 (1:20.60)   3:40.12 (1:48.43)
        4:05.10 (24.98)     4:32.96 (52.84)   5:01.17 (1:21.05)   5:29.32 (1:49.20)
        5:53.23 (23.91)     6:20.26 (50.94)   6:47.78 (1:18.46)   7:15.42 (1:46.10)
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   X6:52.75        
     1) Tovey, Jake J FR                2) r:+0.29 Lierley, Zach FR       
     3) r:+0.37 Smith, Nathan FR        4) r:+0.25 Heiden, Sean SO        
     r:+0.67  23.66       49.91 (49.91)   1:16.76 (1:16.76)   1:42.93 (1:42.93)
        2:06.01 (23.08)     2:31.79 (48.86)   2:58.34 (1:15.41)   3:24.99 (1:42.06)
        3:48.33 (23.34)     4:14.68 (49.69)   4:41.30 (1:16.31)   5:08.44 (1:43.45)
        5:31.29 (22.85)     5:57.67 (49.23)   6:25.42 (1:16.98)   6:52.75 (1:44.31)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of          1112   2. University of CinCinnati          883.5
  3. California University of PA       240.5   4. Michigan, University of             129
  5. West Virginia Wesleyan College      107   6. Fairmont State University            76
  7. Louisville, University of            59   8. Clemson University                   45
  9. St. Bonaventure University            1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of        1003.5   2. University of CinCinnati            758
  3. St. Bonaventure University          400   4. Fairmont State University         251.5
  5. Michigan, University of             115   6. West Virginia Wesleyan College      108
  7. Louisville, University of            49