Recap

Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 07:18 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  1/27/2012   Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         SO UMBC                      7.44Q  4 
  2 Minkins, Tania            JR East Carolin              7.45Q  5 
  3 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       U N A                     7.49Q  1 
  4 Hawkins, Tyshonda         JR East Carolin              7.52Q  3 
  5 Harrison, Shaina          FR Syracuse                  7.55Q  2 
  6 Jones, Mahagony           JR Penn State                7.47q  4 
  7 Hayes, Dionna             SR VCU                       7.60q  5 
  8 Taylor, Taranisha         FR Pittsburgh                7.62q  1 
  9 Whitmore, Jessica         FR Mount St. Ma              7.63q  1 
  9 Tucker, Erin              JR East Carolin              7.63q  2 
 11 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO Penn State                7.66q  5 
 12 Alabi, Funmi              JR Pittsburgh                7.67q  3 
 13 Farr, Jessica             SR N C A&T                   7.69q  5 
 14 Stoudenmire, Tenille      SR Georgetown                7.70q  3 
 15 Denmark, Teiara           JR Hampton                   7.71q  1 
 15 Johnson, Varonica         SO Villanova                 7.71q  2 
 17 Brown, Brittany           SR St. Augustin              7.73   2 
 17 Kenneh, Isatta            SR Temple                    7.73   3 
 19 Keyes, Ashley             JR Syracuse                  7.74   5 
 20 Lawson, Krystin           SR Georgetown                7.76   1 
 21 Ricks, Klarrisa           SO Syracuse                  7.77   2 
 22 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        FR VCU                       7.79   4 
 23 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                  7.80   3 
 24 Peter, Carina             FR VCU                       7.83   2 
 25 Parker, Zikeena           FR St. Augustin              7.84   4 
 26 Richards, Trudy-Ann       FR Johnson C. S              7.85   4 
 27 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan  JR St. Augustin              7.86   1 
 28 Phillip, D'Nique          FR UMBC                      7.90   4 
 29 Greene, Tanisha           FR Hampton                   7.94   2 
 30 Price, Indya              SR Bowie State               7.96   1 
 31 Jackson, Simone           FR Elon                      8.08   3 
 32 Barbour, Gabrielle        SO Penn State                8.09   5 
 33 Turner, Bria              FR Elon                      8.10   5 
 34 Birks, Kayleigh           JR Elon                      8.12   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  1/27/2012   Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       U N A                     7.31Q  2 
  2 Jackson, Mercedes         SO UMBC                      7.39Q  1 
  3 Minkins, Tania            JR East Carolin              7.39q  2 
  4 Jones, Mahagony           JR Penn State                7.46q  2 
  5 Harrison, Shaina          FR Syracuse                  7.47q  1 
  6 Hawkins, Tyshonda         JR East Carolin              7.49q  1 
  7 Hayes, Dionna             SR VCU                       7.54q  2 
  8 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO Penn State                7.58q  2 
  9 Stoudenmire, Tenille      SR Georgetown                7.59   2 
 10 Johnson, Varonica         SO Villanova                 7.64   1 
 11 Denmark, Teiara           JR Hampton                   7.66   2 
 12 Whitmore, Jessica         FR Mount St. Ma              7.67   1 
 12 Taylor, Taranisha         FR Pittsburgh                7.67   1 
 14 Alabi, Funmi              JR Pittsburgh                7.69   1 
 15 Farr, Jessica             SR N C A&T                   7.74   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  1/27/2012   Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       U N A                     7.30  
  2 Jackson, Mercedes         SO UMBC                      7.34  
  3 Jones, Mahagony           JR Penn State                7.38  
  4 Hawkins, Tyshonda         JR East Carolin              7.44  
  5 Minkins, Tania            JR East Carolin              7.46  
  6 Hayes, Dionna             SR VCU                       7.50  
  7 Harrison, Shaina          FR Syracuse                  7.51  
  8 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO Penn State                7.65  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         SO UMBC                     23.98   6 
  2 Lawrence, Jonnique        SR Pittsburgh               24.12   7 
  3 Caddle, Melissa           SO Coppin State             24.30   6 
  4 Parker, Le'Quisha         SO Hampton                  24.46   7 
  5 Alabi, Funmi              JR Pittsburgh               24.63   7 
  6 Johnson, Varonica         SO Villanova                24.72   5 
  7 Greene, Tanisha           FR Hampton                  24.85   6 
  8 Farr, Jessica             SR N C A&T                  24.94   6 
  9 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        FR VCU                      25.04   4 
 10 Hoyt, Jordan              JR Pittsburgh               25.10   6 
 10 Tucker, Erin              JR East Carolin             25.10   5 
 12 Yarde, Tanaya             FR Coppin State             25.13   3 
 13 Brown, Brittany           SR St. Augustin             25.14   4 
 14 Davis, Demeshia           FR Temple                   25.18   3 
 15 Parker, Zikeena           FR St. Augustin             25.20   4 
 16 Hayes, Dionna             SR VCU                      25.22   5 
 17 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell                 25.27   2 
 18 Bell, Bria                JR Elon                     25.29   1 
 19 Black, Shelley            SO Penn State               25.36   1 
 20 Griffin, Sydney           FR Elon                     25.40   3 
 21 Kenneh, Isatta            SR Temple                   25.50   3 
 22 Lawson, Krystin           SR Georgetown               25.56   5 
 23 Anyanwu, Doris            SR Penn State               25.60   2 
 24 Shaw, Kelly               SO St. Augustin             25.65   5 
 24 Bernard, Nicketa          JR St. Augustin             25.65   4 
 26 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan  JR St. Augustin             25.66   7 
 27 Hurd, Alexis              SR St. Francis              25.68   2 
 28 Ashman, Sherri-Ann        SO St. Augustin             25.76   4 
 29 Johnson, Brittany         JR St. Francis              25.81   2 
 30 Barbour, Gabrielle        SO Penn State               25.83   1 
 31 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                 25.88   1 
 32 Keyes, Ashley             JR Syracuse                 25.96   2 
 33 Cammock, Sabrina          SO Syracuse                 26.01   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Mahagony           JR Penn State               23.71   2 
  2 Minkins, Tania            JR East Carolin             23.75   2 
  3 Williams, Danielle        FR Johnson C. S             23.85   1 
  4 Hawkins, Tyshonda         JR East Carolin             23.89   1 
  5 Seymour, Kiah             FR Penn State               24.20   1 
  6 Norman, Breana            JR Hampton                  24.52   2 
  7 Stoudenmire, Tenille      SR Georgetown               24.63   1 
  8 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO Penn State               24.77   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iwugo, Ambrosia           JR Temple                   55.65   7 
  2 Holland, Malekah          SO Hampton                  56.59   6 
  3 Fraenk, Emmy              JR Hampton                  56.70   7 
  4 Robinson, Rebecca         FR Syracuse                 56.88   7 
  5 Brown, Brittany           SR St. Augustin             56.94   4 
  6 Farr, Jessica             SR N C A&T                  56.96   2 
  6 Bernard, Nicketa          JR St. Augustin             56.96   7 
  8 Elliott, Samantha         FR Johnson C. S             57.01   5 
  9 Bonga, Sandra             SR Coppin State             57.10   6 
  9 McCammon, Jenea           SR N C A&T                  57.10   2 
 11 Davis Timothy, Michelle   SO Temple                   57.28   4 
 12 Jones, Kirsten            JR UMBC                     57.32   3 
 13 Zymet, Jennifer           JR Bucknell                 57.35   5 
 14 Ashman, Sherri-Ann        SO St. Augustin             57.38   5 
 15 Faulcon, Aalayah          FR East Carolin             57.47   6 
 16 Anyanwu, Doris            SR Penn State               57.63   4 
 17 Bygraves, Roshel          JR N C A&T                  57.69   5 
 18 Lynch, Cherrisse          SO St. Augustin             57.70   6 
 19 Bell, Bria                JR Elon                     57.81   1 
 20 Barbour, Gabrielle        SO Penn State               57.98   1 
 21 Grasty, Nicole            SO VCU                      58.13   1 
 22 Collins, Janieyah         FR East Carolin             58.25   2 
 23 Cotman, Paris             FR St. Francis              58.36   3 
 24 Bacote, Jaivairia         JR St. Augustin             58.62   4 
 25 Nkenke, Mirabel           FR Georgetown               58.72   4 
 26 Aduma, Niaimani           JR VCU                      58.73   3 
 27 Brown, Qualitra           SO Villanova                58.79   1 
 28 Briscoe, Naffene          SR Johnson C. S             58.94   5 
 29 Bacote, Ashley            JR Coppin State             59.60   3 
 30 Lovelock, Monique         SO Johnson C. S             59.74   2 
 31 McDonald, Megan           FR Johns Hopkin             59.81   2 
 32 Cammock, Sabrina          SO Syracuse               1:01.64   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Shana                   G W Express              53.35   2 
  2 Porter, Kiara             SO VCU                      53.43   2 
  3 McGee, Dynasty            SO Penn State               54.18   2 
  4 Harris, Tiffany           SR East Carolin             54.85   2 
  5 Lawrence, Jonnique        SR Pittsburgh               55.18   1 
  6 Shaw, Kelly               SO St. Augustin             55.62   1 
  7 Boney, Shantae            SR Hampton                  55.85   1 
  8 Fonrose, Arielle          SR Pittsburgh               56.18   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
        Meet: M 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
         PSU: P 1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Deseree             JR Georgetown             1:12.75  
  2 Wilkins, Michaela         FR Villanova              1:13.84  
  3 McNary, Lauren               U N A                  1:14.33  
  4 Thompson, Evan            FR Pittsburgh             1:16.49  
  5 West, Tessa               SR Temple                 1:17.43  
 -- Dismuke, Faith            SO Villanova                  DNF  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
        Meet: M 1:08.70  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
         PSU: P 1:09.19  2007        Shana Cox                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCant, Genamarie         FR Mount St. Ma           1:13.64   5 
  2 Roberts, Sheina           SR Temple                 1:14.45   5 
  3 Fogle, Paulette           SO UMBC                   1:14.96   5 
  4 Jones, Maura              JR St. Francis            1:16.15   3 
  5 Wilson, Jade              SR Temple                 1:16.64   4 
  6 Pratt, Katie              JR St. Joseph's           1:16.73   3 
  7 Hayward, Dannah           FR St. Joseph's           1:16.97   1 
  8 Bohi, Mary                JR Villanova              1:17.39   1 
  9 Polk, Amethyst            SO VCU                    1:17.43   4 
 10 Hampson, Peyton           FR West Virgini           1:17.51   2 
 11 Kogut, Jaclyn             JR St. Joseph's           1:18.14   1 
 12 Lee, Jordan               JR Pittsburgh             1:18.28   2 
 13 Krumholz, Brianna         FR VCU                    1:18.78   3 
 14 Haney, Chrissy            FR Bucknell               1:19.88   3 
 15 Englese, Natalie          SO Georgetown             1:19.97   2 
 16 Robinson, Victoria        SO East Carolin           1:20.07   1 
 17 Conde, Mariame            JR Pittsburgh             1:20.20   2 
 18 Scherich, Alyssa          FR West Virgini           1:20.22   2 
 19 Watterson, Kim            FR Syracuse               1:22.92   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
         PSU: P 1:29.81  2008        Briene Simmons                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCorory, Francena           Adidas                 1:29.07  
  2 Tucker, Leanne            FR Villanova              1:35.13  
  3 Tyree, Allison            JR West Virgini           1:38.31  
  4 Johnson, Ingrid           SO Johns Hopkin           1:39.08  
  5 Gaither, Arielle          JR West Virgini           1:39.68  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
        Meet: M 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
         PSU: P 2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kelly           FR West Virgini           2:11.88  
  2 Daly, Sarah               FR UMBC                   2:14.32  
  3 Smith, Tonney             SR Temple                 2:14.77  
  3 Browne, Shannon           SR Villanova              2:14.77  
  5 Monagle, Annie            SR Johns Hopkin           2:15.46  
  6 Robinson, Cydney          JR Hampton                2:16.10  
  7 Houghton, Audrey          FR Penn State             2:16.59  
  8 Deloache, Becca           JR Georgetown             2:16.94  
  9 Wallen, Skyler            JR St. Augustin           2:17.35  
 10 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       U N A                  2:17.49  
 11 Del Piano, Cayla          FR Pittsburgh             2:17.77  
 12 Mezebish, Cody            JR UMBC                   2:18.49  
 13 Armand, Ashley            JR Hampton                2:18.71  
 14 Williams, Brittany        JR Bowie State            2:19.75  
 15 Lodato, Chelsea           JR Bucknell               2:21.20  
 16 Beisel, Jackie            JR Indiana (Pa.           2:21.81  
 17 Peters, Katie             SR Indiana (Pa.           2:36.18  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
        Meet: M 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
         PSU: P 2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Benita            SR Hampton                2:07.86  
  2 Margey, Kelsey            FR Villanova              2:08.17  
  3 Keklak, Andrea            SO Georgetown             2:08.31  
  4 Cox, Chelsea              JR Georgetown             2:09.35  
  5 Underwood, Sarah Jane     FR Penn State             2:09.75  
  6 Klebe, Marta              JR Penn State             2:10.59  
  7 Neutts, Ariann            JR Villanova              2:13.06  
  8 Tinney, Steph                U N A                  2:13.49  
 -- Houghton, Audrey          FR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:44.24  2012        Caitlin Lane                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Rachel         JR Georgetown             2:43.34  
  2 Nerud, Brianna            FR Syracuse               2:48.85  
  3 Malone, Molly             SO Syracuse               2:51.07  
  4 Walsh, Kristen            SO Georgetown             2:54.07  
  5 Ernst, Karina             FR Syracuse               2:54.27  
  6 Martin, Heather           FR Georgetown             2:55.98  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:44.24  2012        Caitlin Lane                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braunegg, Beth            JR Bucknell               2:53.03  
  2 Haffner, Jennifer         SR St. Francis            2:54.18  
  3 Barrett, Elizabeth        JR St. Joseph's           2:55.76  
  4 Pearse, Kylie             SO Bucknell               2:57.37  
  5 Crouch, Josie             SO West Virgini           2:58.68  
  6 Borroughs, Amanda         FR Villanova              3:00.23  
  7 Geraghty, Erin            JR VCU                    3:03.07  
  8 Walker, Sara              SR St. Joseph's           3:05.39  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:35.89  2004        Megan Metcalf, West Virginia              
        Meet: M 4:38.98  2007        Frances Koons, Villanova                  
         PSU: P 4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Wendy         SR La Salle               4:57.21  
  2 Slate, Olivia             SO East Carolin           4:57.40  
  3 Pavone, Anna              SO Temple                 4:59.30  
  4 Casalnova, Hana           JR Bucknell               4:59.53  
  5 Wright, Beth              FR Syracuse               5:00.22  
  6 Slattery, Emma            JR St. Joseph's           5:01.14  
  7 Willis, Morgan            SO Akron                  5:01.89  
  8 Moskal, Aubrey            SR West Virgini           5:02.48  
  9 Waksmunski, Emily         JR Bucknell               5:02.49  
 10 Fisher, Kalyn             JR Penn State             5:02.53  
 11 Dubrow, Jenna             SO Temple                 5:02.74  
 12 D'Antonio, Jacqueline     SR Loyola (Md.)           5:05.89  
 13 Malone, Margo             FR Syracuse               5:06.57  
 14 Perry, Morgan             SO Pittsburgh             5:08.54  
 15 Thompson, Devyn           JR Hampton                5:10.52  
 16 Pacewicz, Christine       SR Elon                   5:11.80  
 17 Jennings, Kerrin          SO Penn State             5:12.11  
 18 Harris, Nichelle          JR Hampton                5:13.68  
 19 Murray, Kaylor            FR Hampton                5:32.46  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:35.89  2004        Megan Metcalf, West Virginia              
        Meet: M 4:38.98  2007        Frances Koons, Villanova                  
         PSU: P 4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Sheila                 Nike                   4:30.41F 
  2 Penney, Lauren            SR Syracuse               4:37.41M 
  3 Lipari, Emily             JR Villanova              4:39.36  
  4 Coogan, Katrina           SO Georgetown             4:39.74  
  5 Piccirillo, Angel         FR Villanova              4:40.08  
  6 Akande, Nicky             JR Villanova              4:42.34  
  7 Schappert, Stephanie      SO Villanova              4:43.69  
  8 Neczypor, Hannah          SO Georgetown             4:48.43  
  9 Lane, Caitlin                U N A                  4:48.85  
 10 Martinelli, Sarah         JR West Virgini           4:49.44  
 11 Chambers, Madeline        SO Georgetown             4:50.00  
 12 Benson, Abbie             SO Penn State             4:50.80  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millhouse, Kara              Oiselle                9:18.99  
  2 Paul, Rachel              FR Georgetown             9:22.30  
  3 Ridder, Brooklyne         SR Penn State             9:23.82  
  4 Nadel, Samantha           FR Georgetown             9:25.87  
  5 Bower, Natalie            SR Penn State             9:28.29  
  6 Gerlach, Tori             FR Penn State             9:34.61  
  7 Oneda, Hannah             FR Johns Hopkin           9:34.95  
  8 Muir, Tina                   U N A                  9:36.91  
  9 Pagano, Sarah             SR Syracuse               9:37.66  
 10 Maag, Annamarie           SO Georgetown             9:39.07  
 11 Cawley, Erin              JR Syracuse               9:42.06  
 12 Anderson, Leigha          SO Penn State             9:43.96  
 13 Jones, Emily              SR Georgetown             9:44.42  
 14 Petersen, Jessie          SO Syracuse               9:46.73  
 15 Chapman, Courtney         SO Villanova              9:48.50  
 16 Tuite, Shaylyn            SO Syracuse              10:07.17  
 -- Schneider, Rachel         JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Cocco, Gabrielle          JR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Symoniak, Brenna          JR Syracuse               9:49.30  
  2 Cotton, Sarah             FR Georgetown             9:53.34  
  3 Tolli, Caroline           SR Bucknell               9:56.58  
  4 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    JR East Carolin           9:57.77  
  5 Jessee, Katie             SO Bucknell               9:59.67  
  6 Nally, Meaghan            SR Georgetown            10:00.26  
  7 Tryon, Emily              SR Elon                  10:03.87  
  8 Novotna, Tereza           SO Elon                  10:04.13  
  9 Oram, Allyson             JR Elon                  10:07.73  
 10 Linde, Maura              FR Syracuse              10:09.83  
 11 Fresenius, Stefanie       SO East Carolin          10:16.30  
 12 Thompson, Samantha        JR Indiana (Pa.          10:26.07  
 13 Pettit, Allison           JR West Virgini          10:26.12  
 14 Taddie, Alyssa            SR Indiana (Pa.          10:31.20  
 15 Kocjancic, Danielle       JR Penn State            10:40.91  
 16 Porter, Gwenn             JR Penn State            10:54.63  
 -- Davidner, Jenna           SO Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giannotti, Emily          JR Penn State            16:44.65  
  2 Clinton, Alexandra        JR Syracuse              17:15.58  
  3 James, Erin               JR St. Joseph's          17:22.13  
  4 Venables, Megan           SO Villanova             17:22.38  
  5 Capozzi, Michelle         JR La Salle              17:24.05  
  6 Rodden, Katie             SO Penn State            17:24.23  
  7 Burnett, Lisa                U N A                 17:24.50  
  8 Nist, Emily               FR Syracuse              17:24.66  
  9 Brown, Rachel             FR Pittsburgh            17:26.30  
 10 Mills, Lauren             SO Penn State            17:31.83  
 11 Lutz, Meghan              SR La Salle              17:35.20  
 12 Peck, Angelica            FR Syracuse              17:43.73  
 13 Fuller, Hannah            JR St. Joseph's          17:44.26  
 14 Harrison, Kiera           JR Loyola (Md.)          17:52.99  
 15 Dawe, Haylee              SO Elon                  17:56.67  
 16 Shegoski, Lara            JR Johns Hopkin          17:57.13  
 17 Magliane, Rachel          FR Indiana (Pa.          18:01.33  
 18 Beaudette, Stephanie      JR Indiana (Pa.          18:09.32  
 19 Koenig, Katie             JR Indiana (Pa.          18:12.88  
 20 Weldense, Shewit          FR East Carolin          18:12.98  
 21 Cady, Alexandra           FR Pittsburgh            18:13.75  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.19  2008        Aleesha Barber                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Yvette                Brooks                    8.16Q  2 
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             U N A                     8.19Q  3 
  3 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       U N A                     8.22Q  4 
  4 Norman, Breana            JR Hampton                   8.40Q  5 
  5 Taylor, Taranisha         FR Pittsburgh                8.69Q  1 
  6 Black, Shelley            SO Penn State                8.55q  4 
  7 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virgini              8.56q  4 
  8 Lewis, Sa'De              JR Syracuse                  8.62q  3 
  9 Tucker, Erin              JR East Carolin              8.63q  5 
 10 Stroman, Alexis           SO VCU                       8.65q  3 
 10 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                     8.65q  5 
 12 Walden, Emerald           SO Villanova                 8.70q  2 
 13 McCammon, Jenea           SR N C A&T                   8.71q  4 
 14 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      FR East Carolin              8.73q  2 
 14 Griffin, Sydney           FR Elon                      8.73q  5 
 16 Willis, Skyler            SO Akron                     8.75q  1 
 17 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State                8.76   1 
 18 Jacobs, Dotrine           JR N C A&T                   8.80   1 
 18 Wilson, Jade              SR Temple                    8.80   5 
 20 Lassiter, Shamia          FR St. Augustin              8.81   3 
 20 Bouldin, Casaundra        SR Hampton                   8.81   2 
 22 Luedeke, Chantal          JR VCU                       8.85   3 
 23 Arthur, Kierra            FR Binghamton                8.88   2 
 24 Charles, Kayla            SO St. Joseph's              9.04   2 
 25 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State              9.14   2 
 26 D'Angelo, Francesca       SR St. Joseph's              9.19   3 
 27 Esposito, Jennifer        FR Elon                      9.21   3 
 28 Bacote, Jaivairia         JR St. Augustin              9.30   5 
 29 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State              9.35   5 
 30 Prevoteau, Louise         SO Elon                      9.57   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.19  2008        Aleesha Barber                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lewis, Yvette                Brooks                    8.11Q  1 
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             U N A                     8.16Q  2 
  3 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       U N A                     8.17q  2 
  4 Norman, Breana            JR Hampton                   8.36q  1 
  5 Tucker, Erin              JR East Carolin              8.46q  1 
  6 Black, Shelley            SO Penn State                8.47q  2 
  7 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virgini              8.53q  2 
  8 Walden, Emerald           SO Villanova                 8.63q  1 
  9 McCammon, Jenea           SR N C A&T                   8.71   1 
 10 Stroman, Alexis           SO VCU                       8.73   2 
 10 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                     8.73   2 
 12 Griffin, Sydney           FR Elon                      8.78   2 
 12 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      FR East Carolin              8.78   2 
 14 Willis, Skyler            SO Akron                     8.85   1 
 15 Taylor, Taranisha         FR Pittsburgh                8.96   1 
 16 Lewis, Sa'De              JR Syracuse                  9.19   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.19  2008        Aleesha Barber                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Yvette                Brooks                    8.05  
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             U N A                     8.08  
  3 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       U N A                     8.11  
  4 Norman, Breana            JR Hampton                   8.33  
  5 Black, Shelley            SO Penn State                8.49  
  5 Tucker, Erin              JR East Carolin              8.49  
  7 Walden, Emerald           SO Villanova                 8.51  
  8 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virgini              8.69  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.39  2007                                                  
                         D Blake, B Simmons, S Cox, A Barber               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coppin State                                        3:44.29   3 
  2 Temple                                              3:44.76   2 
  3 N C A&T                                             3:45.13   2 
  4 Vcu                                                 3:45.57   3 
  5 Georgetown                                          3:45.94   3 
  6 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:49.60   2 
  7 Umbc                                                3:49.70   2 
  8 Villanova                                           3:49.88   3 
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:51.09   1 
 10 Villanova  'B'                                      3:52.52   1 
 11 St. Francis (Pa.)                                   3:53.49   1 
 12 Bowie State                                         3:57.24   1 
 13 St. Augustine's  'B'                                4:05.87   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay JoePa Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.39  2007                                                  
                         D Blake, B Simmons, S Cox, A Barber               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton                                             3:40.03  
  2 Penn State                                          3:40.06  
  3 St. Augustine's                                     3:45.03  
  4 Pittsburgh                                          3:45.08  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:34.82  2009        Tennessee                                 
                         K McDonald, P Wright, C Price, S Bowman           
        Meet: M 8:34.82  2009        Tennessee                                 
                         K McDonald, P Wright, C Price, S Bowman           
         PSU: P 8:45.60  1984                                                  
                         J Cassel, H Gerken, T Hart, B Stever              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova                                           8:50.80  
  2 Hampton                                             9:13.51  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                               
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infield           
        Meet: M 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                               
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infeld            
         PSU: P 11:05.16  2012                                                 
                          C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 11:53.95  
  2 Temple                                             11:56.75  
  3 Pittsburgh                                         12:02.78  
  4 East Carolina                                      12:06.66  
  5 Akron                                              12:09.46  
  6 Hampton                                            12:41.56  
 
Women Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown, Georgetown                   
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infeld            
        Meet: M 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                               
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infeld            
         PSU: P 11:05.16  2012                                                 
                          C Lane, I Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown                                         11:13.07  
  2 West Virginia                                      11:34.55  
  3 Penn State                                         11:43.95  
  4 Georgetown  'B'                                    11:45.30  
  5 Bucknell                                           11:50.29  
  6 Johns Hopkins                                      11:55.05  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    6-02  2010        Nicole Forrester, Mizuno                  
        Meet: M    6-00  2001        Stacy Taylor, Pittsburgh                  
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
         PSU: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butts, Tynita             SR East Carolin             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Morgan, Erika             SR Penn State               1.76m    5-09.25 
  3 Cummings, Sydney          SR West Virgini             1.76m    5-09.25 
  4 Yeats, Samantha           JR Villanova                1.76m    5-09.25 
  5 Szkolnicka, Gabriela      FR Akron                    1.73m    5-08.00 
  6 Couts, Kelsey             SR Penn State               1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 Richardson, Ahmenah       FR Penn State               1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Palmer, Sarah             SO Penn State               1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Willis, Skyler            SO Akron                    1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Boyce, Hannah             SR St. Joseph's             1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Gray, Nakita              FR N C A&T                  1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Laird, Haley              SO Elon                     1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Kirschling, Megan         FR Elon                     1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State               1.65m    5-05.00 
 15 Stone, Hannah             FR West Virgini             1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Boney, Shantae            SR Hampton                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Prevoteau, Louise         SO Elon                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Fulgham, Sarah            SO VCU                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Janneh, Jamila            FR Temple                   1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Olafson, Shelby           FR Penn State                  NH            
 -- Hunt, Brianna             SO St. Joseph's                NH            
 -- Anderson, Shaquitta       SO Johnson C. S                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 13-09.25  2010        Carrie Hayes, Akron                      
         PSU: P 13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Claire             SO Akron                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Detwiler, Chelsey         SR Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wood, Alexandra           SR Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  JR Akron                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Warner, Kathryn           SO East Carolin             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lee, Katherine            SR Akron                       NH            
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wasik, Alexander          SO Villanova                   NH            
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 13-09.25  2010        Carrie Hayes, Akron                      
         PSU: P 13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ando, Emily               JR Bucknell                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 McPhillips, Kathleen      SO Villanova                3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 DiMichele, Christy        FR Binghamton               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nolte, Abigail            FR Villanova                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Schellenberger, Autumn    JR Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ginyard, Camille          JR Binghamton               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 LaMacchia, Virginia       FR Villanova                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Marrione, Jenna           SR Binghamton               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Defibaugh, Kiley          SO West Virgini             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Gray, Katherine           SO East Carolin             3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 11 Bacik, Lindsay            JR Penn State               3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kopenhaver, Lindsay       SR West Virgini                NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    21-02  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butts, Tynita             SR East Carolin             6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.91m  FOUL  6.01m  6.05m  5.80m  6.08m
  2 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State               5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  5.79m  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.84m
  3 Denmark, Teiara           JR Hampton                  5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.31m  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  5.77m  3.93m
  4 Harris, Tiffany           SR East Carolin             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ricketts, Marlene         JR Penn State               5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  FOUL  5.51m  5.58m  5.44m
  5 Cheese, Brittany          SR Akron                    5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.58m  FOUL  FOUL  5.67m  FOUL  5.46m
  7 Ajavon, Laurie            SR Indiana (Pa.             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  FOUL  5.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Murray, Alexis            JR Binghamton               5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hutchinson, Cheyenne      FR East Carolin             5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  5.39m  5.61m  5.28m  FOUL  5.21m
 10 Corum, Ashley             JR Pittsburgh               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.43m  5.57m  FOUL            
 11 Lee, Katherine            SR Akron                    5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Peter, Carina             FR VCU                      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.13m  FOUL  5.50m            
 13 Aduma, Niaimani           JR VCU                      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.43m  4.10m            
 14 Reid, Xahnn-Georgia       SR Johnson C. S             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.41m  5.20m            
 15 Massey, Olivia            SR Bucknell                 5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.25m            
 16 Pearce, Mikayla           FR Syracuse                 5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.30m  5.33m  5.28m            
 16 Koloski, Julia            JR Pittsburgh               5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.32m  FOUL            
 18 Lopez, Kaitlyn            FR Penn State               5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  5.15m  5.24m            
 19 Fair, Ermesha             SR Hampton                  5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  5.06m  5.19m            
 20 Fulgham, Sarah            SO VCU                      5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  5.18m  4.87m            
 21 Bowens, Kirsten           JR St. Augustin             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.05m  5.12m  FOUL            
 22 Prevoteau, Louise         SO Elon                     5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.11m            
 23 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.06m            
 24 Polaski, Kati             SO St. Joseph's             5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.76m  4.92m  5.05m            
 25 Rauenzahn, Brianna        SO Penn State               5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.90m  5.04m  4.98m            
 26 Ricks, Klarrisa           SO Syracuse                 5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.63m  5.01m  4.97m            
 27 Baum, Alexx               SO Binghamton               4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Becattini, Gabby          SO St. Joseph's             4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  FOUL            
 29 Hawkins, Montavia         SR Johnson C. S             4.08m   13-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.08m            
 -- Finch, Brittni            JR St. Augustin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Marlene         JR Penn State              12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.54m  12.73m  12.86m  12.36m  FOUL  12.78m
  2 Francis, Samantha         JR Villanova               12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.79m  FOUL  12.25m  12.05m  12.42m  12.38m
  3 Corum, Ashley             JR Pittsburgh              12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  12.05m  11.97m
  4 Weaver, Iyisha            SO Akron                   11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.60m  FOUL  11.86m  11.64m  11.70m  FOUL
  5 Denmark, Teiara           JR Hampton                 11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.54m  11.50m  11.81m  FOUL  11.68m  11.78m
  6 Reynolds, Kendall         SO Bowie State             11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.44m  11.79m  FOUL  11.59m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Murray, Alexis            JR Binghamton              11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Koloski, Julia            JR Pittsburgh              11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.44m  FOUL  11.72m  11.77m  11.64m  11.51m
  9 Lumley, Paige             FR Pittsburgh              11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.17m  11.21m  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.61m
 10 Baum, Alexx               SO Binghamton              11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  11.43m            
 11 Yahiro, Anne              FR Villanova               11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.39m  11.23m  11.53m            
 12 Fair, Ermesha             SR Hampton                 11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.36m  11.47m  11.31m            
 13 Arthur, Kierra            FR Binghamton              11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.32m  11.45m  FOUL            
 14 Ajavon, Laurie            SR Indiana (Pa.            11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  11.34m            
 15 Romanelli, Alexandra      SR Bucknell                11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.09m            
 15 Richardson, Ahmenah       FR Penn State              11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.67m  11.29m  FOUL            
 17 McAvoy, Jennifer          SR VCU                     11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.23m            
 18 Pearce, Mikayla           FR Syracuse                11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.03m  11.21m  11.00m            
 19 Bowens, Kirsten           JR St. Augustin            11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.04m  11.16m            
 20 Lopez, Kaitlyn            FR Penn State              10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  10.92m            
 21 Polaski, Kati             SO St. Joseph's            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.78m  10.80m  10.60m            
 22 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.47m  FOUL            
 -- Becattini, Gabby          SO St. Joseph's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P 56-05.25  2004        Ja'nai O'Connor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo            SO Temple                  15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.84m  14.14m  14.50m  14.31m  14.77m  15.29m
  2 Deller, Amanda            SR UMBC                    15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.25m  13.99m  14.32m  13.80m  15.00m  14.42m
  3 Swenson, Jane             SR Penn State              14.96m   49-01.00 
      13.96m  14.53m  14.68m  14.87m  14.18m  14.96m
  4 Fatherly, Rachel          FR Penn State              14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.13m  14.65m  14.49m  14.48m  14.68m  14.63m
  5 Williams, Jaleesa         JR VCU                     14.22m   46-08.00 
      12.93m  14.22m  14.12m  13.79m  13.85m  13.83m
  6 Morgan, Charlise          JR Elon                    14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  14.13m  12.85m  13.14m  FOUL  13.86m
  7 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       JR Penn State              14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.87m  13.16m  13.80m  FOUL  13.78m  14.08m
  8 Padgett, Kayla            SO East Carolin            13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.94m  13.88m  13.21m  13.30m  FOUL  13.63m
  9 Cotton, Aliyah            JR Akron                   13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.52m  13.82m  13.53m  13.03m  13.05m  FOUL
 10 Williams, Jessica         JR VCU                     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  12.19m  13.36m            
 11 Cooks, Alexis             FR Akron                   13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m            
 12 Dornisch, Megan           FR Akron                   13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  13.01m  FOUL            
 13 Finley, Brelyn            JR Bowie State             12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.48m  FOUL            
 14 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell                11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Brundage, Abigail         FR Bucknell                11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  10.68m  11.68m            
 16 Wethey, Allison           FR Penn State              11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  9.78m            
 17 Jones, Imeshia            FR Johnson C. S            10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.38m  10.70m            
 18 Hughes, Desmin            FR Johnson C. S             8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  7.93m  7.71m            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
        Meet: M 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis             FR Akron                   20.22m   66-04.25 
      20.22m  20.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Funk, Brittany            SO Akron                   18.95m   62-02.25 
      17.18m  18.95m  18.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       JR Penn State              18.64m   61-02.00 
      18.37m  FOUL  18.64m  18.02m  18.46m  18.34m
  4 Padgett, Kayla            SO East Carolin            18.31m   60-01.00 
      FOUL  18.31m  FOUL  17.74m  17.90m  FOUL
  5 Adams, Heather            SR West Virgini            18.04m   59-02.25 
      17.19m  FOUL  18.04m  17.26m  FOUL  17.29m
  6 Williams, Jaleesa         JR VCU                     17.72m   58-01.75 
      FOUL  17.46m  17.72m  15.97m  17.09m  FOUL
  7 Springman, Haley          SO Pittsburgh              17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.06m  16.85m  16.29m  16.49m  17.14m  17.47m
  8 Lightfoot, Brittany       SO Pittsburgh              17.19m   56-04.75 
      15.69m  17.19m  15.86m  15.89m  15.15m  17.06m
  9 Britton, Margo            SO Temple                  16.63m   54-06.75 
      15.18m  FOUL  16.63m  FOUL  FOUL  15.99m
 10 Suciu, Emily              SO Akron                   16.52m   54-02.50 
      16.42m  16.52m  16.42m            
 11 Swenson, Jane             SR Penn State              16.51m   54-02.00 
      FOUL  15.69m  16.51m            
 12 Fatherly, Rachel          FR Penn State              16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.85m  15.81m  16.20m            
 13 Morgan, Charlise          JR Elon                    15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.21m  15.05m  15.87m            
 14 Redon, Kaylee             SO East Carolin            15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.77m  14.89m  15.76m            
 15 Dornisch, Megan           FR Akron                   15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.29m  15.30m  15.58m            
 16 Wahls, Kathryn            SR Bucknell                15.47m   50-09.25 
      13.09m  13.37m  15.47m            
 17 Monaghan, Abigail         SR Bucknell                15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.26m  15.43m  15.22m            
 18 Deller, Amanda            SR UMBC                    15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Ostasewski, Morgan        SR Mount St. Ma            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.31m  14.78m  15.15m            
 20 Early, Dawn               SO East Carolin            14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Hepburn, Lindsay          SO Lock Haven              14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.29m            
 22 Williams, Jessica         JR VCU                     14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m            
 23 Holt, Kimberlyn           JR Elon                    14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  14.12m            
 24 Knabenshue, Karissa       SO West Virgini            14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.71m  14.04m  13.74m            
 25 Pritts, Alanna            SR West Virgini            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  12.27m  13.50m            
 26 Wethey, Allison           FR Penn State              11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.12m  11.38m  11.14m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh             2:17.71     855
  2 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SO Villanova              2:28.74     709
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten         SO Temple                 2:33.45     650
  4 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State             2:33.74     647
  5 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State           2:40.84     563
  6 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State           2:54.77     415
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State                8.67     980
  2 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh                8.78     956
  3 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State              8.95     920
  4 LaRoche, Kiersten         SO Temple                    9.06     897
  5 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State              9.21     867
  6 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SO Villanova                 9.29     850
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State               1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SO Villanova                1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  PPP 
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten         SO Temple                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State               5.80m   19-00.50    789
      FOUL  5.69m  5.80m            
  2 LaRoche, Kiersten         SO Temple                   5.72m   18-09.25    765
      5.60m  5.56m  5.72m            
  3 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh               5.37m   17-07.50    663
      FOUL  5.37m  5.37m            
  4 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             5.29m   17-04.25    640
      5.09m  FOUL  5.29m            
  5 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SO Villanova                5.15m   16-10.75    601
      5.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State             5.11m   16-09.25    589
      5.11m  4.92m  5.07m            
 -- Ryan, Natalie             SR Pittsburgh                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh              11.25m   36-11.00    612
      10.52m  10.75m  11.25m            
  2 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SO Villanova               10.87m   35-08.00    587
      9.18m  9.11m  10.87m            
  3 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State              10.59m   34-09.00    568
      10.59m  10.42m  10.51m            
  4 LaRoche, Kiersten         SO Temple                   9.87m   32-04.75    521
      8.99m  9.87m  FOUL            
  5 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State             9.30m   30-06.25    484
      9.30m  9.09m  8.86m            
  6 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State             8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.71m  8.82m  8.90m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
         PSU: P  4342  2009        Gayle Hunter                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney          JR Penn State                3851  
  2 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh                3741  
  3 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SO Villanova                 3577  
  4 LaRoche, Kiersten         SO Temple                    3522  
  5 Kopp, Kylie               SR Wright State              3183  
  6 Blount, Sarah Ann         SO Wright State              3063  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Reggie                U N A                     6.76Q  1 
  2 Anderson, Aaron              U N A                     6.80Q  4 
  3 Holland, Jaquan           JR Syracuse                  6.82Q  2 
  3 Jones, Jermaine           FR St. Augustin              6.82Q  2 
  5 Hudson, Cameron           FR East Carolin              6.85Q  3 
  6 Hunt, Torrance            JR East Carolin              6.87Q  5 
  7 Williams, Darryl          SR N C A&T                   6.88q  5 
  8 Womack, Torrance          SR N C A&T                   6.90q  1 
  9 Cheek, Bryce              FR Akron                     6.92q  3 
  9 Alexander, Edward         FR Johnson C. S              6.92q  3 
  9 Howard, Jihaad            SO Syracuse                  6.92q  2 
 12 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                      6.93q  1 
 13 Jameison, Daniel          FR St. Augustin              6.98q  3 
 14 Mpanduki, Emunael         SR Penn State                6.99q  5 
 14 Eisemann, Jon             JR St. Joseph's              6.99q  2 
 14 Service, Rajiv            FR Johnson C. S              6.99q  1 
 17 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin              7.01   1 
 18 Marshall, Antonial        JR East Carolin              7.03   4 
 19 Smallwood, Desmond        FR VCU                       7.04   4 
 20 Lewis, Jeffery            JR N C A&T                   7.05   2 
 21 Smith, Tyler              SO Georgetown                7.07   4 
 22 Andre, Mike               FR Georgetown                7.08   3 
 23 Jackson, Tyler            SR VCU                       7.09   1 
 23 Curry, Randy                 U N A                     7.09   5 
 25 Miles, Daryian            FR St. Francis               7.11   4 
 26 Mindlin, Josh             SO Pittsburgh                7.12   3 
 27 Ziegler, Eric             SO Binghamton                7.16   1 
 28 Williams, Alonzo          SR Bowie State               7.17   3 
 29 Washington, Devante       FR Georgetown                7.30   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dixon, Reggie                U N A                     6.71Q  2 
  2 Jones, Jermaine           FR St. Augustin              6.80Q  1 
  2 Anderson, Aaron              U N A                     6.80Q  1 
  4 Williams, Darryl          SR N C A&T                   6.81q  1 
  4 Hudson, Cameron           FR East Carolin              6.81q  2 
  6 Hunt, Torrance            JR East Carolin              6.83q  1 
  7 Cheek, Bryce              FR Akron                     6.87q  1 
  8 Holland, Jaquan           JR Syracuse                  6.88q  2 
  9 Womack, Torrance          SR N C A&T                   6.89   2 
 10 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                      6.90   2 
 10 Howard, Jihaad            SO Syracuse                  6.90   1 
 12 Alexander, Edward         FR Johnson C. S              6.93   2 
 13 Jameison, Daniel          FR St. Augustin              7.00   2 
 14 Service, Rajiv            FR Johnson C. S              7.02   1 
 15 Eisemann, Jon             JR St. Joseph's              7.04   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Reggie                U N A                     6.70  
  2 Williams, Darryl          SR N C A&T                   6.76  
  3 Hudson, Cameron           FR East Carolin              6.77  
  4 Hunt, Torrance            JR East Carolin              6.86  
  4 Holland, Jaquan           JR Syracuse                  6.86  
  6 Cheek, Bryce              FR Akron                     6.92  
  7 Jones, Jermaine           FR St. Augustin              6.94  
 -- Anderson, Aaron              U N A                       FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidi             SO Hampton                  21.81   5 
  2 Long, Dennison            SR UMBC                     21.86   3 
  3 Dorsey, Jeremy            SO Coppin State             22.03   4 
  4 Holloway, Trey            FR Hampton                  22.18   2 
  5 Eisemann, Jon             JR St. Joseph's             22.20   2 
  6 Williams, Darryl          SR N C A&T                  22.23   2 
  7 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma             22.30   5 
  8 Steele, Reginald          JR Pittsburgh               22.32   3 
  9 Urschel, Donald           FR Villanova                22.36   2 
 10 Andre, Mike               FR Georgetown               22.43   5 
 11 Smallwood, Desmond        FR VCU                      22.47   1 
 12 Reno, Colin               JR Syracuse                 22.50   3 
 13 Jameison, Daniel          FR St. Augustin             22.51   5 
 13 Howard, Jihaad            SO Syracuse                 22.51   3 
 15 Barrett, Sancho           SO Penn State               22.60   1 
 16 Marshall, Antonial        JR East Carolin             22.69   4 
 17 Wilson, Demonte           FR East Carolin             22.74   1 
 18 Deak, Stephen             FR Indiana (Pa.             22.77   1 
 19 Smith, Tyler              SO Georgetown               22.92   2 
 20 Long, Jared               SR Indiana (Pa.             23.13   1 
 21 Crawford, Kareem          SO Coppin State             23.14   4 
 22 Hunter, Kadeem            SR Georgetown               23.26   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen         JR Pittsburgh               21.01   3 
  2 Hyatt, Dane               JR St. Augustin             21.25   3 
  3 Anderson, Aaron              U N A                    21.37   2 
  4 Jones, Jermaine           FR St. Augustin             21.43   1 
  5 Ming, Akino               SR Johnson C. S             21.44   2 
  6 Mpanduki, Emunael         SR Penn State               21.49   1 
  7 Womack, Torrance          SR N C A&T                  21.51   2 
  8 Hudson, Cameron           FR East Carolin             21.70   1 
  9 Edmonds, Josh             JR St. Augustin             21.77   3 
 10 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell                 21.78   2 
 11 Holland, Jaquan           JR Syracuse                 21.84   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.40  2012        Josh Scott, Unattached                      
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      FR St. Augustin             48.71   6 
  2 Mbow, Elhadji             JR St. Augustin             49.05   6 
  3 Hyman, Waynee             FR Johnson C. S             49.11   4 
  3 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SO Hampton                  49.11   2 
  5 Akers, Hansel             JR Georgetown               49.16   4 
  6 Myers, Damian             SR Temple                   49.17   4 
  7 Victorian, Jibri          SR Coppin State             49.28   6 
  8 Brown, Winston            SR Johnson C. S             49.57   5 
  9 Costanzo, Dominic         SR VCU                      49.77   4 
 10 O'Toole, Daniel           JR Pittsburgh               49.81   2 
 11 Smothers, Dana            JR Bowie State              49.88   3 
 12 Henry, Derek              JR St. Joseph's             49.90   1 
 13 Robert, Brendan           SO St. Joseph's             49.91   2 
 14 Washington, Devante       FR Georgetown               49.95   5 
 15 Warrick, Tehquin          SO VCU                      50.06   5 
 16 Wilson, Lionel            SO Temple                   50.08   3 
 17 Long, Jared               SR Indiana (Pa.             50.25   2 
 18 Owens, Nick               SO Akron                    50.31   3 
 19 McKinzie, Ben             JR East Carolin             50.43   3 
 20 Chou, Kyle                SR Villanova                50.46   1 
 21 Menza, Anthony            FR Bucknell                 50.55   1 
 22 Anderson, Blake           SO Coppin State             51.00   1 
 23 Deak, Stephen             FR Indiana (Pa.             51.12   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.40  2012        Josh Scott, Unattached                      
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen         JR Pittsburgh               46.25M  3 
  2 Bingham, Michael             G W Express              46.42   3 
  3 Jackson, Bershawn            G W Express              46.86   3 
  4 Curry, Randy                 U N A                    47.15   3 
  5 Bennett-Green, Brandon    JR Penn State               47.21   2 
  5 Hutchison, Je'von         JR Hampton                  47.21   2 
  7 Murray, Micah             JR Pittsburgh               47.54   2 
  8 Bennett-Green, Bernard    JR Penn State               48.26   1 
  9 Gilmore, Matt             SO Penn State               48.32   1 
 10 Quarles, James            JR St. Augustin             48.71   2 
 11 Boyd, Jason                  G W Express              49.88   3 
 12 Rucker, Reggie               G W Express              50.50   2 
 13 Thompson, Asuerus            G W Express              53.69   1 
 -- Bradford, Cyril              G W Express                 DQ   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:02.20  2005        Chris Bonner, Georgetown                  
         PSU: P 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell               1:04.28  
  2 Ross, Charles             JR Pittsburgh             1:04.31  
  3 Moore, George             SO VCU                    1:04.73  
  4 Bile, Ahmed               FR Georgetown             1:05.28  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:02.20  2005        Chris Bonner, Georgetown                  
         PSU: P 1:01.28  2011        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley, Quinton           SR East Carolin           1:04.82   3 
  2 Barbalinardo, Garrett     SR St. Joseph's           1:05.07   3 
  3 Philogene, Olivier        FR Pittsburgh             1:05.31   3 
  4 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell               1:05.71   2 
  5 Gordon, Mitch             FR Akron                  1:05.72   2 
  6 Roberts, Griffith         JR St. Joseph's           1:05.78   3 
  6 Fuller, Dustin            FR Pittsburgh             1:05.78   1 
  8 Robertson, Griffin        FR Bucknell               1:05.91   1 
  9 Noel, Akido               FR St. Augustin           1:06.33   1 
 10 Shisler, Alex             FR Penn State             1:06.43   2 
 11 Jones, Patrick            SR East Carolin           1:07.63   2 
 12 McGarvey, Matt            SO St. Joseph's           1:08.09   2 
 13 Minahan, Mike             FR Georgetown             1:08.80   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:16.19  2001        Tom Gerding, Minnesota                    
         PSU: P 1:16.66  2012        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sipple, Kyle              SO VCU                    1:21.69  
  2 Dunford, Brandon          SO East Carolin           1:21.99  
  3 Holmgren, Trevor          FR Johns Hopkin           1:22.63  
  4 Richardson, Tevin         SO East Carolin           1:23.74  
 
Men 600 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:16.19  2001        Tom Gerding, Minnesota                    
         PSU: P 1:16.66  2012        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loxsom, Casimir           SR Penn State             1:15.79F 
  2 Hiltner, Jake             JR Akron                  1:18.93  
  3 Pryce, J'Lani             SR Akron                  1:19.80  
 -- Brennan, Ryan             SO Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ibadin, Edose             SO Hampton                1:51.11  
  2 Golato, Andrew            SR Villanova              1:52.89  
  3 Ogle, Andrew              FR Georgetown             1:53.24  
  4 Walcott, Jameel           JR St. Augustin           1:53.25  
  5 Simmons, Paris            SR N C A&T                1:54.02  
  6 Negley, Samuel            JR Pittsburgh             1:54.49  
  7 Jagelsky, Alex            SO Bucknell               1:54.93  
  8 Ramirez, Larry            JR Hampton                1:55.25  
  9 Butenewicz, Steve         SO St. Joseph's           1:55.31  
 10 O'Connell, Phillip        SR Villanova              1:56.22  
 10 Smith, Andrew             JR UMBC                   1:56.22  
 12 Shepherd, Bret            SR La Salle               1:56.36  
 13 Johnson, Michael          FR Bucknell               1:56.67  
 14 Hatch, Ben                NA Pittsburgh             1:56.76  
 15 Lynch, Joe                SO Indiana (Pa.           1:56.82  
 16 Khamis, Khalid            SO VCU                    1:57.53  
 17 Rogers, Jaleel            SR Hampton                1:57.66  
 18 Coker, Alaric             FR Coppin State           1:58.38  
 19 Washington, Wesley        SR Pittsburgh             1:58.71  
 20 Prince, Hugh              JR Coppin State           1:59.19  
 21 Holder, Ryun              FR Georgetown             2:00.20  
 22 Green, Anthony            SO VCU                    2:00.54  
 23 Foote, Geovanie           SO Johnson C. S           2:02.41  
 24 Logan, Dennis             JR Bucknell               2:03.26  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellison, Samuel           JR Villanova              1:48.62  
  2 West, Ricky               SR Penn State             1:48.92  
  3 Watkins, Za'Von           FR Penn State             1:49.03  
  4 Genovesi, Gabriel         JR Akron                  1:49.63  
  5 Ledder, Billy             SO Georgetown             1:49.85  
  6 Brennan, Ryan             SO Penn State             1:51.57  
  7 Gibilisco, Louis          SR Mount St. Ma           1:54.71  
  8 Thomas, Andre             SR Coppin State           1:54.72  
  9 Hinton, Alex              SR VCU                    1:54.91  
 10 Bartholomew, Wayne        SR La Salle               1:54.99  
 11 Lynch, Marcelis           SR St. Augustin           1:55.09  
 12 Bailey, Torion            FR St. Augustin           1:55.40  
 13 Hencke, Brian             SR Georgetown             1:55.42  
 -- Fuller, Kevin                U N A                      DNF  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                       
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Christian       SO N C A&T                2:28.18  
  2 Hayman, Joshua            FR Syracuse               2:29.36  
  3 Kereszetes, Andrew        FR UMBC                   2:29.76  
  4 Cline, William            SO East Carolin           2:30.18  
  5 Manion, David             SR St. Joseph's           2:30.87  
  6 Trimble, Chris            FR La Salle               2:31.25  
  7 Flynn, Steven             FR Temple                 2:33.82  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                       
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solis, Dusty              SO Villanova              2:26.69  
  2 Nelson, Andrew            SR Syracuse               2:27.73  
  3 Reilly, Paul              SR La Salle               2:28.04  
  4 Westwood, John            FR Bucknell               2:29.24  
  5 Burnett, Clay                U N A                  2:29.37  
  6 Bates, Charles            SO Villanova              2:29.83  
  7 Gil, Ryan                 FR Georgetown             2:31.68  
  8 Damiani, Tom              FR Penn State             2:32.33  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:58.49  2011        Ryan Foster                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kidder, Brannon           FR Penn State             3:59.48  
  2 Denault, Robert           FR Villanova              4:00.04  
  3 Springer, Andrew          JR Georgetown             4:01.65  
  4 Dawson, Owen                 U N A                  4:02.55  
  5 Masters, Sam              SR Penn State             4:02.67  
  6 Crits, Nick               SR La Salle               4:05.48  
  7 Creese, Robby             FR Penn State             4:06.32  
  8 Reher, Michael            JR Georgetown             4:07.86  
  9 Sorensen, Dylan           JR Georgetown             4:08.45  
 10 Urie, Ryan                SO Syracuse               4:13.26  
 11 Pollow, Dennis               U N A                  4:14.54  
 -- Fuller, Brian                U N A                      DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:58.49  2011        Ryan Foster                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohn, Logan               SO St. Joseph's           4:11.47  
  2 O'Kane, Tom               JR St. Joseph's           4:11.73  
  3 Bennison, Andy            SO Syracuse               4:11.76  
  4 Leskow, Aaron             JR St. Joseph's           4:11.82  
  5 Davis, Cullen             SO Temple                 4:12.02  
  6 Dallago, Matt             SO Pittsburgh             4:12.97  
  7 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   SO Bucknell               4:14.77  
  8 Swisko, Christopher       SR Mount St. Ma           4:15.25  
  9 Horning, Dustin           SR Bucknell               4:16.29  
 10 Albino, Jake              JR UMBC                   4:16.51  
 11 Fuller, Mark              SR Penn State             4:16.53  
 12 Cerrito, Andrew           SR Pittsburgh             4:19.32  
 13 Moon, Zachary             FR Bucknell               4:21.47  
 14 Baker, Colin              JR Penn State             4:22.24  
 15 Butler, Wes               JR Johns Hopkin           4:24.03  
 16 Pietrocarlo, Chris        SO Villanova              4:24.16  
 17 Lippert, Conrad              U N A                  4:25.12  
 18 Bohny, Richie             SO Villanova              4:32.12  
 19 Costello, Victor          JR Indiana (Pa.           4:41.27  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
        Meet: M 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
         PSU: P 8:00.72  1989        Ken Frasier                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McEntee, Sam              SO Villanova              8:08.39  
  2 Peavey, Bobby             JR Georgetown             8:09.80  
  3 Dennin, Mark              SR Georgetown             8:09.99  
  4 Fischer, Matt             SO Penn State             8:10.02  
  5 Hehir, Martin             FR Syracuse               8:12.74  
  6 Corkedale, Tyler          SR Penn State             8:14.22  
  7 McDonnell, Kevin          NA St. Joseph's           8:14.40  
  8 Scarpello, Nick           JR Penn State             8:14.50  
  9 Monroe, Alex              JR Lock Haven             8:14.59  
 10 Whelan, Joseph            JR Syracuse               8:18.08  
 11 Molke, Robert             JR Syracuse               8:18.33  
 12 Dawson, Kyle                 U N A                  8:18.39  
 13 Medrano, Tito             SR Syracuse               8:19.81  
 14 Misenti, Forrest          SR Syracuse               8:33.25  
 15 Campbell, Chris           SO Penn State             8:35.92  
 -- Schoedler, Miles          SO Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
        Meet: M 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
         PSU: P 8:00.78  1989        Ken Frasier                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szulewski, Paul           SO St. Joseph's           8:22.31  
  2 Frantz, Silas             FR Georgetown             8:25.21  
  3 Schoedler, Miles          SO Georgetown             8:28.53  
  4 Schuler, Eric             SO UMBC                   8:30.37  
  5 Perozze, Vince            JR La Salle               8:31.86  
  6 Gruschow, Thomas          SO Mount St. Ma           8:34.59  
  7 Hurlbut, Robert           FR Villanova              8:35.11  
  8 Izewski, Alex             FR Temple                 8:35.50  
  9 Krystek, DJ               SR Bucknell               8:36.10  
 10 McGowan, Michael          SO Bucknell               8:38.63  
 11 Saliani, Julian           JR Johns Hopkin           8:40.77  
 12 Ochstein, Schaffer        FR Johns Hopkin           8:47.80  
 13 Robertson, Brendan        FR La Salle               8:52.69  
 14 Keller, Clint             JR Indiana (Pa.           8:53.42  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
         PSU: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrin, Greg              JR Villanova             14:40.74  
  2 Thistle, Paul                U N A                 14:43.25  
  3 Cochrun, Kyle             SO Akron                 14:45.58  
  4 Robinson, Max             JR Johns Hopkin          14:47.70  
  5 Omar, Hassan              FR UMBC                  14:54.04  
  6 Day, Dan                  JR La Salle              14:56.28  
  7 Greco, Nico               SO La Salle              14:57.73  
  8 Kacyon, Matthew           SO Temple                15:03.67  
  9 Appman, Will                 U N A                 15:05.36  
 10 Norris, Trevor            FR Akron                 15:10.00  
 11 Roark, Dan                SR St. Joseph's          15:14.98  
 12 Rankin, Mike              JR St. Joseph's          15:20.26  
 13 Addison, Richard          SO Pittsburgh            15:29.57  
 14 Kisley, Ben               JR Pittsburgh            15:29.80  
 15 Swomley, Luke             JR Pittsburgh            15:43.78  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
         PSU: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Andrew            SO Syracuse              14:15.22  
  2 Murray, John              SO Georgetown            14:21.09  
  3 Santana, Alfredo          SR La Salle              14:22.87  
  4 Kamyszek, Reed            SO Syracuse              14:26.26  
  5 King, Brian               SO Georgetown            14:32.74  
  6 Lennon, Dan               FR Syracuse              14:36.35  
  7 Jones, Tyler              SR Penn State            14:37.72  
  8 Furcht, Ben               JR Georgetown            14:40.98  
  9 Graves, Griff             SR Syracuse              14:43.65  
 10 Luff, Tom                 SR Penn State            14:44.13  
 11 Leibold, Collin           FR Georgetown            14:49.79  
 12 Straneva, Max             SO Syracuse              14:51.93  
 13 Howard, Matthew           JR Georgetown            14:52.99  
 14 Gregor, Austin            SO Georgetown            14:53.11  
 15 Aziz, Jon                 SR Syracuse              15:24.66  
 16 Ofman, Raymond            SO Indiana (Pa.          15:37.61  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Brice                 U N A                     7.88Q  1 
  2 Eaton, Jarret                U N A                     7.93Q  4 
  3 Hill, Tashaun             SR Pittsburgh                7.94Q  3 
  4 Gueye, Amadou             SR Syracuse                  7.97Q  2 
  5 Dembele, Moussa           JR St. Augustin              7.91Q  1 
  6 Collins, Andre            FR Johnson C. S              7.97Q  3 
  7 Sosa, Ramon                  U N A                     8.03Q  2 
  7 Peoples, Tyshaun          SR Akron                     8.03Q  4 
  9 Senesca, Gerkenz          SR St. Augustin              7.93Q  1 
 10 Pollitt, Donald           SO Syracuse                  7.99Q  3 
 11 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                      8.07Q  4 
 12 Murray, Ty'reak           JR St. Augustin              8.09Q  2 
 13 Samuels, Joseph           SR East Carolin              8.06Q  1 
 14 Dorsey, Jeremy            SO Coppin State              8.10Q  3 
 15 Holloway, Trey            FR Hampton                   8.13Q  2 
 16 Barrett, Sancho           SO Penn State                8.16Q  4 
 17 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell                  8.17   3 
 18 Williams, Alonzo          SR Bowie State               8.20   1 
 19 Crawford, Kareem          SO Coppin State              8.23   3 
 20 Lewis, Jeffery            JR N C A&T                   8.26   2 
 21 Harley, Quinton           SR East Carolin              8.27   2 
 22 Shaw Jr., David           SO St. Augustin              8.32   4 
 23 Martin, Kyle              FR VCU                       8.37   2 
 24 Turner, Chase             JR VCU                       8.38   4 
 25 Victorian, Jibri          SR Coppin State              8.43   4 
 26 Wilson, Demonte           FR East Carolin              8.55   1 
 27 McCluskey, Darren         SO Syracuse                  8.62   4 
 28 Jones, Patrick            SR East Carolin              8.80   3 
 29 Sandifer, Aaron           FR Villanova                 8.90   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Eaton, Jarret                U N A                     7.70Q  2 
  2 Samuels, Joseph           SR East Carolin              7.86Q  1 
  3 Pollitt, Donald           SO Syracuse                  7.88Q  2 
  4 Dembele, Moussa           JR St. Augustin              7.89Q  1 
  5 Hill, Tashaun             SR Pittsburgh                7.89Q  2 
  6 Sosa, Ramon                  U N A                     7.93Q  1 
  7 Holloway, Trey            FR Hampton                   7.94Q  2 
  8 Myers, Brice                 U N A                     7.95Q  1 
  9 Collins, Andre            FR Johnson C. S              7.96   2 
 10 Peoples, Tyshaun          SR Akron                     7.97   2 
 11 Gueye, Amadou             SR Syracuse                  7.99   1 
 11 Barrett, Sancho           SO Penn State                7.99   1 
 13 Murray, Ty'reak           JR St. Augustin              8.01   1 
 14 Proctor, Trae             SR UMBC                      8.03   2 
 15 Dorsey, Jeremy            SO Coppin State              8.15   2 
 16 Senesca, Gerkenz          SR St. Augustin              8.29   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eaton, Jarret                U N A                     7.71  
  2 Samuels, Joseph           SR East Carolin              7.84  
  3 Hill, Tashaun             SR Pittsburgh                7.89  
  4 Dembele, Moussa           JR St. Augustin              7.91  
  5 Holloway, Trey            FR Hampton                   7.92  
  6 Myers, Brice                 U N A                     7.96  
  7 Sosa, Ramon                  U N A                     8.03  
  8 Pollitt, Donald           SO Syracuse                  8.19  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                          1:24.70  
  2 St. Augustine's                                     1:25.67  
  3 Georgetown                                          1:27.99  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
        Meet: M 3:08.87  2012        Penn State                                
                         B Bennett-Green, A Nadolsky, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
         PSU: P 3:05.22  2012                                                  
                         A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith                                    3:12.68   3 
  2 N C A&T                                             3:15.90   1 
  3 Akron                                               3:15.94   2 
  4 Georgetown                                          3:17.36   3 
  5 Vcu                                                 3:17.38   2 
  6 Villanova                                           3:17.68   2 
  7 Coppin State                                        3:18.08   1 
  8 Temple                                              3:18.23   1 
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:18.33   2 
 10 East Carolina                                       3:18.58   3 
 11 Bucknell                                            3:22.42   2 
 12 Bowie State                                         3:22.72   1 
 13 I U P                                               3:24.31   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay JoePA Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
        Meet: M 3:08.87  2012        Penn State                                
                         B Bennett-Green, A Nadolsky, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
         PSU: P 3:05.22  2012                                                  
                         A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's                                     3:09.46  
  2 Pittsburgh                                          3:11.19  
  3 Hampton                                             3:11.47  
 -- G W Express                                             DNF  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:23.13  2009        Phoenix Athletics                         
                         K Smith, A Maloney, M Lincoln, A Heaney           
        Meet: M 7:23.13  2009        Phoenix Athletics                         
                         K Smith, A Maloney, M Lincoln, A Heaney           
         PSU: P 7:21.37  1987                                                  
                         S Balkey, D McMillan, C Mills, R Levitre          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Salle                                            7:38.18  
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:38.18  
  3 Hampton                                             7:47.48  
 
Men Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                  
                         A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brannen, N Willis         
        Meet: M 9:35.24  2012        Penn State                                
                         W Endress, A Nadolsky, C Manley, R Creese         
         PSU: P 9:32.94  2009                                                  
                         S Borchers, M Cadau, R Foster, T Johnson          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova                                           9:52.56  
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  9:58.49  
  3 Georgetown                                         10:01.39  
  4 Georgetown  'B'                                    10:01.96  
  5 Umbc                                               10:03.56  
  6 St. Augustine's                                    10:06.38  
  7 Pittsburgh                                         10:07.97  
  8 Hampton                                            10:22.96  
  9 Johns Hopkins                                      10:23.29  
 10 East Carolina                                      10:27.01  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
        Meet: M    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reilly, Sean              SR Penn State               2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 2.22 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Durant, Martel            SO Akron                    2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 McClelland, Michael       SO Penn State               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Shelton, Eddie            JR St. Augustin             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 McDuffie, Darryl          SO Temple                   2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hendershot, Jon           JR Penn State               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Baskerville, Brandon      JR Coppin State             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 King, Jon                 FR Binghamton               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sidney, Matthew           SO Villanova                1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kanz-O'Shea, Drew         JR East Carolin             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.18 
      PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 -- Maxwell, Elbert           SO Villanova                   NH            
     1.94 1.99 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    18-03  2001        Paul Terek, Michigan State               
        Meet: M 18-02.50  2009        Brian Mondschein, Unattached             
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Shawn             FR Akron                    5.40m   17-08.50 
  2 Wesley, Joe               SR Akron                    5.10m   16-08.75 
  3 Light, Shawn              JR Akron                    5.00m   16-04.75 
  4 Hodapp, Stephen           JR East Carolin             4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Steinbugle, Ryan          FR St. Francis              4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Laverdiere, Jesse         FR Penn State               4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Kido, Charles             SO Villanova                4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Patzer, David             SR Penn State               4.45m   14-07.25 
  9 Anderson, Patrick         FR Penn State               4.30m   14-01.25 
 -- Johnson, Henry            SO East Carolin                NH            
 -- Helman, Adam              SR Binghamton                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
        Meet: M 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman          JR Shippensburg             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.11m  7.37m  7.37m  7.00m  7.09m  7.16m
  2 Harris, Nafee                U N A                    7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.11m  7.19m  7.32m  7.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Taylor, Frank                U N A                    7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.92m  7.11m  6.88m  6.72m  7.03m  7.23m
  4 Baptiste, Daryl           SR Akron                    7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.20m  7.22m  7.20m  FOUL  7.02m  6.94m
  5 Fahie, Collister             U N A                    7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  7.08m  7.17m  FOUL  5.53m  7.16m
  6 Wilkinson, DeJon          JR St. Augustin             7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.89m  6.98m  7.17m  FOUL  7.16m  7.06m
  7 Leap, Brian               SO Penn State               7.12m   23-04.50 
      6.89m  6.95m  FOUL  6.99m  6.98m  7.12m
  8 Steele, Reginald          JR Pittsburgh               7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.02m  FOUL  6.65m  6.42m
  9 Demiel, JaQuan            SO St. Augustin             6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.95m  6.61m  FOUL  6.67m
 10 Watson, Will              SR Syracuse                 6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  6.60m  6.93m            
 11 Hudson, Cameron           FR East Carolin             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.85m  6.86m  FOUL            
 12 Ziegler, Eric             SO Binghamton               6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.27m  6.36m  6.80m            
 13 Peabody, Alec             FR St. Joseph's             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.25m  6.69m            
 14 Deboer, Cody              SR Shippensburg             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.49m  FOUL  6.61m            
 15 Oduho, Joseph             FR Akron                    6.60m   21-08.00 
      4.89m  6.49m  6.60m            
 16 Tiant, Lazaro             SR Villanova                6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.38m  6.48m            
 17 Williams, Bryan           JR Bowie State              6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.51m            
 18 Price, Emmanuel           FR Hampton                  6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m            
 19 Jebb, Alex                JR Johns Hopkin             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.13m  6.24m  6.29m            
 20 Simpkins IV, Solomon      FR St. Francis              6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.12m  FOUL            
 -- Mobley-Hollie, Alexander  SO East Carolin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-00.75  2003        Chavous Nichols                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Florant, Fabian              U N A                   16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.47m  16.51m  16.42m  16.25m  16.56m  16.45m
  2 Leap, Brian               SO Penn State              15.44m   50-08.00 
      FOUL  15.07m  15.26m  FOUL  15.10m  15.44m
  3 Peterson, Anaquan         FR St. Augustin            15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.79m  FOUL  15.43m  12.91m  FOUL  13.15m
  4 Wilkinson, DeJon          JR St. Augustin            15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.15m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.34m
  5 Waithe, Steve             SO Shippensburg            15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.21m  15.24m  15.14m  15.12m  15.01m  13.96m
  6 Aghayere, Eghosa          JR Georgetown              15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.69m  14.82m  14.47m  14.96m  15.08m  15.08m
  7 Pickett, Gabriel          JR Temple                  14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.01m  14.75m  14.86m  14.43m  14.33m  FOUL
  8 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell                14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.58m  14.65m  14.69m  14.56m  FOUL  14.74m
  9 Bordley, Allan            FR East Carolin            14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  14.48m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Holland, Derek            SO Temple                  14.60m   47-11.00 
      13.80m  14.60m  13.70m            
 11 Obemeata, Aboshioma       SR UMBC                    14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.42m  14.51m            
 12 Coats, Miles              JR East Carolin            14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  14.36m  14.46m            
 13 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell                14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  14.06m  14.42m            
 14 Green, Shane              FR Coppin State            14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.37m            
 15 Somiari, Richard          JR St. Francis             14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.24m  14.32m  14.33m            
 16 Posey, Jarred             FR Penn State              14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Ford, Brandon             SR Indiana (Pa.            14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  14.11m  13.75m            
 18 Holgate, Horane           JR Johnson C. S            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Williams, Bryan           JR Bowie State             13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.75m  13.97m            
 20 Jebb, Alex                JR Johns Hopkin            13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL            
 21 Claypoole, Jeremy         FR Indiana (Pa.            13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  PASS            
 22 Broome, Jordan            JR Johnson C. S            13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  13.07m  12.73m            
 23 Price, Emmanuel           FR Hampton                 12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.94m            
 24 Watson, Will              SR Syracuse                12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shaw Jr., David           SO St. Augustin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M 66-07.75  2010        Sheldon Battle, Unattached               
         PSU: P    65-07  1990        C.J. Hunter                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Darrell             SO Penn State              18.10m   59-04.75 
      FOUL  16.89m  18.10m  FOUL  17.19m  17.27m
  2 Mubarak, Nabil            SR Penn State              17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.69m  FOUL  FOUL  17.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.21m  17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fulton, Fred              SO Messiah                 16.41m   53-10.25 
      FOUL  16.38m  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ruffin, Brandon           SO VCU                     16.06m   52-08.25 
      13.47m  16.04m  15.52m  16.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell                15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.28m  15.21m  15.89m  15.65m  15.39m  FOUL
  7 Moreau, Ross              SO Indiana (Pa.            15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Watson, Randale           JR Johnson C. S            15.87m   52-01.00 
      FOUL  15.87m  14.26m  14.84m  15.31m  15.61m
  9 Marcott, Quinten          SR Bucknell                15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  14.75m  15.17m  15.42m  15.10m  FOUL
 10 Koullias, Stephen         SR Bucknell                15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  15.08m  14.73m            
 11 Adantor, Yao              JR UMBC                    15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.20m  FOUL  15.00m            
 12 Gray, Javan               SO Hampton                 14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  14.43m  13.66m            
 13 Serafenas, Thor           JR UMBC                    14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  14.76m  FOUL            
 14 Thomason, Luke            SR VCU                     14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.39m  14.18m  14.59m            
 15 Fared, Sulaiman           FR Hampton                 14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m            
 16 Stutzman, Trevor          SO Messiah                 14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.81m  14.20m  FOUL            
 -- Coles, Ryan               SO VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Henderson, Evan           SO Hampton                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 71-05.25  2006        Mohsen Anani, Virginia Tech              
         PSU: P 66-05.75  2002        Dorian Lowe                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barr, Will                JR Penn State              20.51m   67-03.50 
      18.55m  19.92m  20.51m  20.27m  20.12m  FOUL
  2 Morrow, Montrell          SR East Carolin            19.50m   63-11.75 
      FOUL  19.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.28m
  3 Joseph, Leonard           SR Bucknell                19.37m   63-06.75 
      18.65m  18.99m  18.54m  18.99m  19.37m  19.06m
  4 Mubarak, Nabil            SR Penn State              18.20m   59-08.50 
      17.14m  17.17m  FOUL  FOUL  18.20m  FOUL
  5 Manno, Mark               SR Lock Haven              17.90m   58-08.75 
      17.90m  17.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wells, Andrew             FR Pittsburgh              17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.00m  FOUL  FOUL  17.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Serafenas, Thor           JR UMBC                    16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.87m  16.36m  FOUL  FOUL  16.95m  FOUL
  8 Fernandez, Jon            SR Mount St. Ma            16.87m   55-04.25 
      16.36m  16.64m  16.85m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL
  8 Paul, Jordan              SO Akron                   16.87m   55-04.25 
      16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  16.61m  16.28m  FOUL
 10 Adantor, Yao              JR UMBC                    16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.30m  FOUL  16.66m            
 11 Afriyie, Frank            SR VCU                     16.58m   54-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.58m            
 12 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.52m            
 13 McDearmon, Cameron        SR UMBC                    16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  15.62m  FOUL            
 14 Ruffin, Brandon           SO VCU                     16.18m   53-01.00 
      FOUL  16.06m  16.18m            
 15 Mottola, Ted              SR Bucknell                15.87m   52-01.00 
      14.87m  15.41m  15.87m            
 16 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell                15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.32m  14.74m  15.06m            
 17 Coles, Ryan               SO VCU                     14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.87m  FOUL  14.35m            
 18 Jordan, Dan                  U N A                   14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  14.31m  13.37m            
 19 Gray, Javan               SO Hampton                 12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  12.06m            
 20 Henderson, Evan           SO Hampton                 11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.96m  10.61m  11.85m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tech             7.22   1    806
  2 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                     7.25   2    796
  3 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                     7.32   2    772
  4 Spadaccini, Dylan         SO East Carolin              7.44   2    732
  5 Dijols, Jason             FR East Carolin              7.49   1    716
  5 FitzSimons, Tom              Mount Track Club          7.49   2    716
  5 Zakula, Aaron             JR East Carolin              7.49   2    716
  8 Nickas, Timothy           SR Mount St. Ma              7.80   1    619
  9 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                     7.99   1    563
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FitzSimons, Tom              Mount Track Club       2:34.63     934
  2 Spadaccini, Dylan         SO East Carolin           2:55.79     706
  3 Dijols, Jason             FR East Carolin           3:00.78     657
  4 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                  3:02.38     641
  5 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                  3:12.99     543
  6 Zakula, Aaron             JR East Carolin           3:14.69     528
  7 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                  3:15.05     524
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                     8.54   2    851
  2 Dijols, Jason             FR East Carolin              8.75   2    802
  3 FitzSimons, Tom              Mount Track Club          8.84   2    781
  4 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tech             8.86   2    777
  5 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                     8.87   2    775
  6 Spadaccini, Dylan         SO East Carolin              9.08   1    728
  7 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                     9.37   1    666
  8 Zakula, Aaron             JR East Carolin             10.62   1    430
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                    2.04m    6-08.25    840
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                    1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         SO East Carolin             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 FitzSimons, Tom              Mount Track Club         1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Dijols, Jason             FR East Carolin             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tech            1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Zakula, Aaron             JR East Carolin             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                    1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zakula, Aaron             JR East Carolin             4.77m   15-07.75    840
     2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  2 FitzSimons, Tom              Mount Track Club         4.51m   14-09.50    763
     2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Spadaccini, Dylan         SO East Carolin             4.51m   14-09.50    763
     2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tech            4.21m   13-09.75    676
     2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                    3.81m   12-06.00    565
     2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                    3.11m   10-02.50    384
     2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                       NH            
     2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Dijols, Jason             FR East Carolin                NH            
     2.81 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tech            6.85m   22-05.75    778
      6.73m  FOUL  6.85m            
  2 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                    6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.48m  6.44m  6.30m            
  3 FitzSimons, Tom              Mount Track Club         6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.47m  FOUL  6.46m            
  4 Zakula, Aaron             JR East Carolin             6.15m   20-02.25    619
      5.81m  FOUL  6.15m            
  5 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                    6.10m   20-00.25    608
      5.97m  6.10m  5.46m            
  6 Dijols, Jason             FR East Carolin             6.05m   19-10.25    597
      6.05m  5.58m  5.57m            
  7 Spadaccini, Dylan         SO East Carolin             6.04m   19-09.75    595
      6.00m  5.95m  6.04m            
  8 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                    5.65m   18-06.50    512
      5.65m  5.56m  5.42m            
 -- Nickas, Timothy           SR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nickas, Timothy           SR Mount St. Ma            11.93m   39-01.75    602
      11.55m  10.98m  11.93m            
  2 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                   11.74m   38-06.25    591
      11.74m  11.07m  10.23m            
  3 FitzSimons, Tom              Mount Track Club        11.63m   38-02.00    584
      11.10m  11.22m  11.63m            
  4 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                   11.51m   37-09.25    577
      11.51m  10.77m  11.15m            
  5 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                   11.37m   37-03.75    568
      11.36m  10.44m  11.37m            
  6 Zakula, Aaron             JR East Carolin            10.79m   35-05.00    533
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Spadaccini, Dylan         SO East Carolin            10.53m   34-06.75    518
      10.28m  10.53m  10.13m            
  8 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tech           10.41m   34-02.00    510
      10.07m  9.77m  10.41m            
  9 Dijols, Jason             FR East Carolin             8.00m   26-03.00    366
      7.91m  8.00m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, WGADC                        
        Meet: M  5827  2005        Ryan Olkowski, Unattached                   
         PSU: P  5500  1998        Jamie Cook                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 FitzSimons, Tom              Mount Track Club          5122  
  2 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                     4869  
  3 Spadaccini, Dylan         SO East Carolin              4695  
  4 Zakula, Aaron             JR East Carolin              4218  
  5 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                     3971  
  6 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                     3888  
  7 Dijols, Jason             FR East Carolin              3715  
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wager, Justin              M N V R C                4:14.36  
  2 Cvecko, Billy              M N V R C                4:21.07  
  3 Doutt, Matt                M N V R C                4:28.45  
  4 Craighead, Daniel          M N V R C                4:31.72  
  5 Moyer, David               M N V R C                4:32.61  
  6 Leiden, Erich              M N V R C                4:33.32  
  7 Grieve, Paul               M N V R C                4:35.03  
  8 Appman, Tim                M N V R C                4:35.64  
  9 Herring, Matt              M N V R C                4:39.93  
 10 Gerberich, Derek           M N V R C                4:40.16  
 11 Nguyen, David              M N V R C                4:42.66  
 12 Long, Bob                  M N V R C                4:42.91  
 13 Roman, Kenny               M N V R C                4:45.24  
 14 Dooling, Sean              M N V R C                4:47.02  
 15 Kantner, Sam               M N V R C                4:48.48  
 16 McClernand, Kevin          M N V R C                4:51.19  
 17 Hogan, Ryan                M N V R C                4:53.15  
 18 Flynn, Tim                 M N V R C                4:53.58  
 19 Fuller, Zach               M N V R C                4:57.57  
 20 Steffy, Jerry              M N V R C                4:58.75  
 21 Lin, Peter                 M N V R C                5:00.59  
 22 Andreyko, Nick             M N V R C                5:01.76  
 23 Hutchinson, Megan          W N V R C                5:08.68  
 24 Philbrook, Lauren          W N V R C                5:10.98  
 25 Staub, Mark                M N V R C                5:14.46  
 26 Williams, Steve            M N V R C                5:17.62  
 27 Martell, Scott             M N V R C                5:18.15  
 28 Barry, Jeff                M N V R C                5:20.81  
 29 Hawkins, Mark              M N V R C                5:20.94  
 30 Smith, Matt                M N V R C                5:39.08  
 31 Wright, Jaimie             W N V R C                5:51.08  
 32 Goldfine, Michael          M N V R C                5:54.98  
 33 Iceland, John              M N V R C                5:56.63  
 34 Acosta, Monica             W N V R C                5:57.82  
 35 Frederick, Tyler           M N V R C                6:00.44  
 36 Dere, Ashlee               W N V R C                6:01.78  
 37 Klanchar, Marty            M N V R C                6:25.97  
 38 Dieffenbach, George        M N V R C                6:34.18  
 39 Mazur, Marty               M N V R C                6:56.68  
 40 Lloyd, David               M N V R C                7:02.25  
 41 Brandt, Leah               W N V R C                7:11.95