Recap

Licensed to Tiffin Track & Field Facility - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 07:57 PM
                    Tiffin University Carnival - 1/19/2013                     
                                Heminger Center                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Jonnique           Pittsburgh                7.59q  7 
  2 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech              7.64q  8 
  3 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech              7.69q  4 
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                7.71q  3 
  5 Woodford, Ashley             Pittsburgh                7.79q  6 
  6 Thomas, Jewel                Indiana Tech              7.83q  2 
  7 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech              7.86q  4 
  8 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech              7.87q  1 
  9 Grant, Kacia                 Wright State              7.99q  5 
 10 Fonrose, Arielle             Pittsburgh                7.99q  1 
 11 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached                8.00q  7 
 12 Smith, Jordyn                Pittsburgh                8.04q  3 
 12 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                    8.04q  3 
 14 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State              8.05q  6 
 15 Collins, Chelsi              Unattached                8.06q  1 
 16 Rashid, Malika               Indiana Tech              8.07q  5 
 17 Smith, Chauntiel             Indiana Tech              8.07   1 
 18 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P              8.12   8 
 19 Termuhlen, Savanna           Wright State              8.13   4 
 20 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland                   8.15   2 
 21 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech              8.17   2 
 22 Lathan, Jalyn                Siena Height              8.18   5 
 23 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P              8.19   7 
 24 Jones, Nazirah               Indiana Tech              8.23   8 
 25 Griffiths, Katasha           Wright State              8.26   4 
 26 Vitou, Olivia                Ohio U.                   8.30   2 
 27 Lindsey, Mariah              Ashland                   8.33   4 
 28 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                   8.37   2 
 29 Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                   8.42   6 
 30 Henderson, Jameela           Wright State              8.45   1 
 31 Gooden, Eshira               Wright State              8.48   3 
 32 England, Elizabeth           Ohio Dominic              8.49   4 
 33 Armstead, Erika              Ohio U.                   8.57   7 
 34 Toliver, Aesia               Ohio U.                   8.60   8 
 35 Mathews, Kiley               Ohio U.                   8.62   2 
 36 Gall, Christina              Cedarville                8.65   8 
 37 Lindsay, Ann-Marie           Unattached                8.77   5 
 38 Bowman, Chloe                Ohio Dominic              8.77   7 
 39 Overbey, Morgan              Ohio U.                   8.78   6 
 40 Everett, Megan               Siena Height              8.81   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech              7.48   1  10   
  2 Lawrence, Jonnique           Pittsburgh                7.59   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech              7.63   1   6   
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                7.68   1   5   
  5 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech              7.77   1   4   
  6 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech              7.78   1   3   
  7 Thomas, Jewel                Indiana Tech              7.79   1   2   
  8 Fonrose, Arielle             Pittsburgh                7.88   2   1   
  9 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached                7.89   2 
 10 Grant, Kacia                 Wright State              7.92   2 
 11 Smith, Jordyn                Pittsburgh                7.97   2 
 12 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State              7.97   2 
 13 Collins, Chelsi              Unattached                7.99   2 
 14 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                    8.00   2 
 15 Rashid, Malika               Indiana Tech              8.10   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jonnique           Pittsburgh               24.39   1  10   
  2 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech             24.67   1   8   
  3 Fonrose, Arielle             Pittsburgh               25.27   2   6   
  4 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech             25.32   2   5   
  5 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech             25.40   1   4   
  6 Thomas, Jewel                Indiana Tech             25.52   3   3   
  7 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech             25.82   2   2   
  8 Morah, J.Chika               Wright State             26.64   3   1   
  9 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                   26.74   4 
 10 Johnson, Jalesia             Siena Height             26.88   4 
 11 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P             26.90   2 
 12 Badertscher, Joyce           Ashland                  27.15   7 
 13 Lindsey, Mariah              Ashland                  27.20   5 
 14 Tinney, Steph                Northeast Oh             27.61   5 
 15 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P             27.62   1 
 16 Ballard, Antalesha           Toledo                   27.72   4 
 17 Mabone, Kortney              Toledo                   27.88   3 
 18 Townsend, Te'Anne            Toledo                   27.93   5 
 19 Mathews, Kiley               Ohio U.                  28.32   3 
 20 Conrad, Karissa              Ohio U.                  28.34   8 
 21 Pitney, Brielle              Cedarville               28.57   6 
 22 Armstead, Erika              Ohio U.                  28.96   8 
 23 Toliver, Aesia               Ohio U.                  28.97   6 
 24 Auth, Alyssa                 Macomb CC                28.97   7 
 25 Marquart, Stephanie          Siena Height             29.09   5 
 26 Mead, Michelle               Cedarville               29.18   7 
 27 Rini, Katie                  Ohio Dominic             29.47   6 
 28 Bowman, Chloe                Ohio Dominic             29.68   7 
 29 Overbey, Morgan              Ohio U.                  30.71   8 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Kacia                 Wright State             42.50   4  10   
  2 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                   42.73   1   8   
  3 Banks, Robyn                 Tiffin                   42.78   1   6   
  4 Termuhlen, Savanna           Wright State             43.33   4   5   
  5 Gooden, Eshira               Wright State             43.83   1   4   
  6 Moss, Kaley                  Wright State             43.86   3   3   
  7 Griffiths, Katasha           Wright State             43.97   4   2   
  8 Henderson, Jameela           Wright State             44.21   3   1   
  9 Lathan, Jalyn                Siena Height             45.75   3 
 10 Hildebrand, Allison          Ashland                  46.21   1 
 11 Stump, Heather               Siena Height             46.37   2 
 12 Bachman, Katie               Ohio Dominic             47.09   4 
 13 Ugorowski, Kathryn           Macomb CC                47.59   2 
 14 Cousino, Kourtney            Siena Height             47.95   3 
 15 Bova, Katie                  Macomb CC                48.37   2 
 16 Kain, Gabriella              Ohio U.                  49.08   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jordan                  Pittsburgh               58.90   1  10   
  2 Tinney, Steph                Northeast Oh             59.63   3   8   
  3 Winningham, Danielle         Ohio U.                  59.95   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Jalesia             Siena Height           1:00.64   4   5   
  5 Lowe, Natasha                Game Speed P           1:00.70   2   4   
  6 Longino-Thomas, Candace      Tiffin                 1:01.33   4   3   
  7 Knannlein, Arika             Siena Height           1:01.68   3   2   
  8 Conde, Mariame               Pittsburgh             1:02.01   3   1   
  9 Strock, Abby                 Ashland                1:02.42   2 
 10 Ridal, Mariah                Unattached             1:02.45   5 
 11 Conrad, Karissa              Ohio U.                1:03.21   5 
 12 Beverly, Victoria            Ashland                1:03.25   5 
 13 Pitney, Brielle              Cedarville             1:04.12   2 
 14 Auth, Alyssa                 Macomb CC              1:04.52   4 
 15 Townsend, Te'Anne            Toledo                 1:04.89   3 
 16 Mabone, Kortney              Toledo                 1:04.90   3 
 17 Ballard, Antalesha           Toledo                 1:04.99   4 
 18 Mead, Michelle               Cedarville             1:09.28   2 
 19 Rini, Katie                  Ohio Dominic           1:09.66   3 
 20 Parker, Kiesha               Siena Height           1:10.72   1 
 21 Osborn, Alex                 Ohio Dominic           1:15.10   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Zalika                Indiana Tech           1:42.44   10   
  2 Flake, Kirsten               Indiana Tech           1:42.55    8   
  3 Benschoter, Brittney         Siena Height           1:45.05    6   
  4 Weigand, Tessa               Ohio U.                1:45.85    5   
  5 Smith, Chauntiel             Indiana Tech           1:47.46    4   
  6 Anderson, Tiffany            Tiffin                 1:47.79    3   
  7 Ugorowski, Kathryn           Macomb CC              1:48.17    2   
  8 Maus, Alexandra              Ashland                1:48.41    1   
  9 Armbrister, Shayne           Indiana Tech           1:48.61  
 10 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech           1:52.26  
 11 Caldwell, Jasmine            Siena Height           1:55.15  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Melissa            Ohio U.                2:22.88   10   
  2 Linton, Ashley               Tiffin                 2:23.26    8   
  3 Piper, Korinne               Pittsburgh             2:24.86    6   
  4 Gaines, Cherie               Indiana Tech           2:25.43    5   
  5 Daugherty, Emma              Ashland                2:25.60    4   
  6 Scott, Kayla                 Ohio U.                2:26.84    3   
  7 Bush, Mikaela                Ashland                2:26.85    2   
  8 Metheny, Kelsey              Pittsburgh             2:28.03    1   
  9 Streahle, Emily              Indiana Tech           2:28.99  
 10 Callahan, Lauren             Cedarville             2:29.16  
 11 Fatigati, Angela             Pittsburgh             2:29.79  
 12 Lott, Jasmine                Indiana Tech           2:29.98  
 13 Stoffel, Stephanie           Ashland                2:30.92  
 14 Ridal, Mariah                Unattached             2:30.96  
 15 Smade, Kayla                 Macomb CC              2:31.36  
 16 Johnson, Elaine              Siena Height           2:31.72  
 17 Bernthisel, Kylee            Ashland                2:33.14  
 18 Brown, Nicole                Ohio Dominic           2:35.41  
 19 Johnson, Krista              Cedarville             2:37.88  
 20 Collins, Rachel              Ohio Dominic           2:39.53  
 21 Anderson, Sarena             Siena Height           2:46.79  
 22 Glinski, Melanie             Siena Height           2:50.57  
 23 Atkins, Jamie                Cedarville             2:53.88  
 24 Comer, Lauren                Wright State           2:57.95  
 25 Robbins, Emily               Wright State           3:02.40  
 26 Boulton, Katelyn             Siena Height           3:05.78  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaysunas, Megan              Toledo                 3:05.96   10   
  2 Gale, Erin                   Ohio U.                3:11.36    8   
  3 Terrell, Meghan              Cedarville             3:15.35    6   
  4 Bailey, Brittany             Wright State           3:16.27    5   
  5 Kern, Jessica                Tiffin                 3:17.03    4   
  6 Micale, Dayle                Macomb CC              3:18.74    3   
  7 Zens, Lauren                 Macomb CC              3:19.83    2   
  8 Adkins, Lauren               Ohio U.                3:21.48    1   
  9 Sorrenti, Emily              Wright State           3:21.64  
 10 Kaufman, Sarah               Ohio U.                3:21.96  
 11 Richmond, Emily              Tiffin                 3:23.57  
 12 Millard, Rudy                Wright State           3:24.11  
 13 Lombardo, Jamie              Tiffin                 3:24.25  
 14 Hopwood, Vanessa             Wright State           3:26.70  
 15 Smith, Samantha              Tiffin                 3:26.87  
 16 Schudlich, Abbey             Macomb CC              3:29.61  
 17 Klimkowski, Nicole           Ohio U.                3:30.88  
 18 Heldmeyer, Beth              Siena Height           3:31.90  
 19 Brant, Tichelle              Tiffin                 3:34.46  
 20 Holsopple, Ellie             Wright State           3:35.56  
 21 Knapp, Chelsea               Tiffin                 3:35.63  
 22 Conkle, Cassandra            Tiffin                 4:21.39  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Melissa            Ohio U.                5:11.88   10   
  2 Scott, Kayla                 Ohio U.                5:18.75    8   
  3 Meade, Morgan                Ohio U.                5:23.79    6   
  4 Waddington, Ashley           Ohio U.                5:28.63    5   
  5 McAteer, Amber               Pittsburgh             5:30.44    4   
  6 Roth, Mckenzie               Ashland                5:32.39    3   
  7 Bernthisel, Kylee            Ashland                5:34.79    2   
  8 Walker, Tara                 Ohio Dominic           5:35.52    1   
  9 Kaufman, Sarah               Ohio U.                5:39.81  
 10 Millard, Rudy                Wright State           5:40.10  
 11 Felicissimo, Deanna          Pittsburgh             5:44.02  
 12 Adkins, Peyton               Ohio U.                5:46.83  
 13 Adkins, Lauren               Ohio U.                5:49.54  
 14 Klimkowski, Nicole           Ohio U.                5:57.73  
 15 Johnson, Krista              Cedarville             6:03.47  
 16 Glinski, Melanie             Siena Height           6:05.97  
 17 Molnar, Devan                Ashland                6:08.69  
 18 Atkins, Jamie                Cedarville             6:17.88  
 19 Robbins, Emily               Wright State           6:19.37  
 20 Colo, Caileigh               Ashland                6:22.71  
 21 Childers, Caroline           Ohio Dominic           6:30.17  
 22 Comer, Lauren                Wright State           6:34.18  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reichert, Morgan             Ohio U.               10:25.52   10   
  2 Archambault, Alex            Cedarville            10:39.32    8   
  3 Meade, Morgan                Ohio U.               10:39.36    6   
  4 Boxheimer, Hillary           Pittsburgh            10:48.09    5   
  5 Anderson, Paige              Pittsburgh            10:53.16    4   
  6 Skidmore, Emily              Ohio U.               10:53.32    3   
  7 Roehlig, Krista              Ohio U.               11:00.97    2   
  8 Sinko, Marissa               Ashland               11:02.87    1   
  9 Janson, Rachel               Wright State          11:03.74  
 10 Pifer, Emily                 Ohio U.               11:06.98  
 11 Ma, Joanie                   Wright State          11:07.66  
 12 Dean, Maureen                Ohio U.               11:09.86  
 13 Putnam, Neola                Cedarville            11:11.14  
 14 Powers, Stephanie            Pittsburgh            11:11.29  
 15 Roeth, Allison               Ohio U.               11:12.94  
 16 Roth, Mckenzie               Ashland               11:13.67  
 17 Born, Kathryn                Pittsburgh            11:13.88  
 18 Hudson, Mallory              Pittsburgh            11:22.33  
 19 Magyar, Michelle             Pittsburgh            11:27.27  
 20 Hunter, Tyler                Ashland               11:32.19  
 21 Kitts, Mallory               Ohio Dominic          11:35.12  
 22 Ennis, Claar                 Pittsburgh            11:35.20  
 23 Heldmeyer, Beth              Siena Height          11:36.74  
 24 Roessler, Megan              Ashland               11:37.35  
 25 Wong, Abby                   Cedarville            11:38.19  
 26 Owens, Samantha              Pittsburgh            11:39.80  
 27 Tabor, Elizabeth             Pittsburgh            11:42.29  
 28 Hildebrand, Caroline         Ohio U.               11:43.23  
 29 Moore, Tabby                 Cedarville            11:53.83  
 30 Banachowski, Jasmin          Cedarville            11:59.18  
 31 Frank, Mary                  Pittsburgh            11:59.23  
 32 Coates, Kelsey               Pittsburgh            12:05.03  
 33 Priest, Molly                Ohio Dominic          12:06.47  
 34 Snyder, Kaylie               Ashland               12:08.19  
 35 Rheinlander, Lillia          Macomb CC             12:30.73  
 36 Van Matre, Louise            Cedarville            12:42.66  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Megan                Unat-Toledo           17:48.62   10   
  2 Koza, Jackie                 Toledo                18:17.99    8   
  3 Phelps, Mackenzie            Toledo                18:32.16    6   
  4 Burdette, Lindsey            Unat-Toledo           18:36.57    5   
  5 Brisson, Hannah              Toledo                19:02.24    4   
  6 Csehi, Megan                 Toledo                19:25.11    3   
  7 Calhoun, Kelsey              Toledo                19:44.20    2   
  8 Campbell, Grace              Cedarville            19:48.54    1   
  9 Gray, Richelle               Toledo                19:51.19  
 10 Moss, Erin                   Pittsburgh            20:00.00  
 11 Redfield, Melanie            Cedarville            20:05.61  
 12 Leskowicz, Nicole            Pittsburgh            20:18.28  
 -- Doucette, Hillary            Pittsburgh                 DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                8.40q  3 
  2 Anderson, Kiona              Tiffin                    8.81q  4 
  3 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech              9.04q  1 
  4 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                   9.05q  2 
  5 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                   9.07q  1 
  6 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech              9.14q  2 
  7 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                    9.22q  1 
  8 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech              9.28q  1 
  9 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height              9.29q  4 
 10 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                   9.30q  2 
 11 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                    9.37q  4 
 12 Dixon, Zalika                Indiana Tech              9.42q  3 
 13 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech              9.47q  2 
 14 Moss, Kaley                  Wright State              9.65q  2 
 15 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville                9.68q  4 
 16 Marquart, Stephanie          Siena Height              9.70q  2 
 17 Winkel, Kristin              Ohio U.                   9.71   4 
 18 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville                9.76   3 
 19 Gall, Christina              Cedarville                9.98   3 
 20 Berry, Jessica               Wright State             10.39   4 
 21 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  10.47   2 
 22 Bachman, Katie               Ohio Dominic             10.47   4 
 23 Stegemiller, Hayley          Ohio U.                  11.07   3 
 24 Osborn, Alex                 Ohio Dominic             12.23   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Unattached                8.41   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Kiona              Tiffin                    8.68   1   8   
  3 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                   8.90   1   6   
  4 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                   9.06   1   5   
  5 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech              9.14   1   4   
  6 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height              9.21   2   3   
  7 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech              9.29   1   2   
  8 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech              9.34   2   1   
  9 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                    9.36   1 
 10 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                   9.45   2 
 11 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville                9.51   2 
 12 Marquart, Stephanie          Siena Height              9.60   2 
 13 Dixon, Zalika                Indiana Tech              9.61   2 
 14 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech              9.62   1 
 15 Moss, Kaley                  Wright State             10.52   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                         4:01.16   1  10   
     1) Anderson, Kiona                 2) Longino-Thomas, Candace        
     3) Linton, Ashley                  4) Deskins, Taylor                
  2 Ashland  'A'                                        4:03.94   1   8   
     1) Caldwell, Macy                  2) Hitchcock, Mary                
     3) Badertscher, Joyce              4) Strock, Abby                   
  3 Wright State  'A'                                   4:08.49   2   6   
     1) Bailey, Brittany                2) Sorrenti, Emily                
     3) Hopwood, Vanessa                4) Holsopple, Ellie               
  4 Ashland  'B'                                        4:17.19   1   5   
     1) Maus, Alexandra                 2) Beverly, Victoria              
     3) Bjelac, Jennifer                4) Bassitt, Kendra                
  5 Ashland  'C'                                        4:18.40   2   4   
     1) Bush, Mikaela                   2) Hildebrand, Allison            
     3) Stoffel, Stephanie              4) Daugherty, Emma                
  6 Macomb CC  'A'                                      4:19.90   2   3   
     1) Smade, Kayla                    2) Ugorowski, Kathryn             
     3) Auth, Alyssa                    4) Micale, Dayle                  
  7 Tiffin  'B'                                         4:26.16   3   2   
     1) Banks, Robyn                    2) Brant, Tichelle                
     3) Lombardo, Jamie                 4) Kern, Jessica                  
  8 Wright State  'B'                                   4:28.02   3   1   
     1) Grant, Kacia                    2) Gooden, Eshira                 
     3) Termuhlen, Savanna              4) Moss, Kaley                    
  9 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 4:33.35   2 
     1) Collins, Rachel                 2) Russell, Emma                  
     3) Rini, Katie                     4) England, Elizabeth             
 10 Macomb CC  'B'                                      4:35.26   2 
     1) Koprin, Amber                   2) Schudlich, Abbey               
     3) Rheinlander, Lillia             4) Bova, Katie                    
 11 Tiffin  'C'                                         4:56.85   3 
     1) Knapp, Chelsea                  2) Conkle, Cassandra              
     3) Smith, Samantha                 4) Richmond, Emily                
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio U.  'C'                                       12:55.88   10   
     1) Gale, Erin                      2) Conrad, Karissa                
     3) Winningham, Danielle            4) Stegemiller, Hayley            
  2 Ohio U.  'A'                                       12:58.70    8   
     1) Reichert, Morgan                2) Weigand, Tessa                 
     3) Roehlig, Krista                 4) Pifer, Emily                   
  3 Ashland  'A'                                       13:03.47    6   
     1) Bush, Mikaela                   2) Hitchcock, Mary                
     3) Hildebrand, Allison             4) Stoffel, Stephanie             
  4 Tiffin  'B'                                        13:03.69    5   
     1) Smith, Samantha                 2) Richmond, Emily                
     3) Knapp, Chelsea                  4) Colone, Jennifer               
  5 Indiana Tech  'A'                                  13:06.02    4   
     1) Conger, Brenna                  2) Gaines, Cherie                 
     3) Lott, Jasmine                   4) Armbrister, Shayne             
  6 Macomb CC  'A'                                     13:13.17    3   
     1) Smade, Kayla                    2) Koprin, Amber                  
     3) Micale, Dayle                   4) Zens, Lauren                   
  7 Ohio U.  'B'                                       13:19.82    2   
     1) Roeth, Allison                  2) Adkins, Peyton                 
     3) Dean, Maureen                   4) Hildebrand, Caroline           
  8 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                13:44.56    1   
     1) Walker, Tara                    2) Russell, Emma                  
     3) Brown, Nicole                   4) Collins, Rachel                
  9 Tiffin  'A'                                        13:55.93  
     1) Linton, Ashley                  2) Lombardo, Jamie                
     3) Brant, Tichelle                 4) Kern, Jessica                  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                  1.81m   10   
  2 Duncan, Phoenix              Siena Height             1.67m    8   
  3 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                 J1.67m    6   
  4 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio U.                 J1.67m    5   
  5 Smith, Austina               Indiana Tech             1.64m    4   
  6 Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                 J1.64m    3   
  7 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  1.58m    2   
  8 Keeping, Cassie              Siena Height            J1.58m    1   
  9 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech            J1.58m  
  9 Okoro, Udi                   Toledo                  J1.58m  
 11 Stegemiller, Hayley          Ohio U.                  1.53m  
 12 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  1.50m  
 12 Stidham, Lenzey              Siena Height             1.50m  
 14 Hall, Vogue                  Ohio Dominic            J1.50m  
 -- Marquart, Stephanie          Siena Height                NH  
 -- Cousino, Kourtney            Siena Height                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nageotte, Katie              Ashland                  4.12m   10   
  2 Stidham, Lenzey              Siena Height             3.50m    8   
  3 Foster, Jennifer             Ashland                 J3.50m    6   
  4 Johnson, Elaine              Siena Height            J3.50m    5   
  5 Zimmerly, Jeslyn             Indiana Tech            J3.50m    4   
  6 Ballard, Courtney            Wright State             3.35m    3   
  7 Berry, Jessica               Wright State             3.20m    2   
  8 Cunningham, Meghan           Ashland                  3.05m    1   
  9 Ehmann, Kara                 Siena Height             2.90m  
 10 Richardson, Miranda          Ohio U.                 J2.90m  
 11 Bonnevie, Abigail            Cedarville               2.75m  
 -- Uzzel, Megan                 Ashland                     NH  
 -- Meredyk, Taylor              Indiana Tech                NH  
 -- Moss, Kaley                  Wright State                NH  
 -- Cavinee, Jaimie              Ohio U.                     NH  
 -- Arnott, Rachel               Ohio U.                     NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.46mq 
  2 Tatum, Cora                  Indiana Tech             5.39mq 
  3 Watley, Ashley               Indiana Tech             5.38mq 
  4 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                  5.25mq 
  5 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville               5.13mq 
  6 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  5.10mq 
  7 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  5.04mq 
  8 Kovarik, Alexandra           Ashland                  4.93mq 
  9 Kraitchkova, Ksenia          Toledo                   4.89mq 
 10 Overbey, Morgan              Ohio U.                  4.85mq 
 11 Bon, Emily                   Ashland                  4.83mq 
 12 Armstead, Erika              Ohio U.                  4.80mq 
 13 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                  J4.80m  
 14 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               4.77m  
 15 Toliver, Aesia               Ohio U.                 J4.77m  
 16 McMahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville               4.76m  
 17 Bassitt, Kendra              Ashland                  4.71m  
 18 Stump, Heather               Siena Height             4.61m  
 19 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville               4.55m  
 20 Herrera, Rachel              Cedarville               4.50m  
 21 Rashid, Malika               Indiana Tech             4.37m  
 22 Gooden, Eshira               Wright State             4.36m  
 23 Marquart, Stephanie          Siena Height             4.17m  
 24 Bova, Katie                  Macomb CC                4.15m  
 25 Stegemiller, Hayley          Ohio U.                  4.12m  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.46m   10   
  2 Tatum, Cora                  Indiana Tech             5.45m    8   
  3 Watley, Ashley               Indiana Tech             5.38m    6   
  4 Geiger, Alexis               Ohio U.                  5.30m    5   
  5 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville               5.13m    4   
  6 Bjelac, Jennifer             Ashland                  5.11m    3   
  7 Caldwell, Macy               Ashland                  5.10m    2   
  8 Kraitchkova, Ksenia          Toledo                   4.99m    1   
  9 Kovarik, Alexandra           Ashland                  4.93m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winter, Shaunisha            Ashland                 11.18m   10   
  2 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                  10.82m    8   
  3 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville              10.55m    6   
  4 Jones, Nazirah               Indiana Tech            10.54m    5   
  5 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                  10.39m    4   
  6 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech            10.32m    3   
  7 Ford, D'Wanda                Tiffin                   9.87m    2   
  8 McMahan, Mackenzie           Cedarville               9.77m    1   
  9 Herrera, Rachel              Cedarville               9.74m  
 -- Moore, Katelyn               Ashland                   FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  14.07m   10   
  2 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  13.85m    8   
  3 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland                 13.76m    6   
  4 Shirk, Paige                 Ashland                 12.89m    5   
  5 Mondozzi, Miranda            Unattached              12.62m    4   
  6 Rose, Janiece                Ohio U.                 12.56m    3   
  7 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height            12.25m    2   
  8 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.                 11.83m    1   
  9 Johnson, Lateshia            Siena Height            11.56m  
 10 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height            11.51m  
 11 Studabaker, Jena             Wright State            11.39m  
 12 Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh              11.13m  
 13 Pomento, Anna                Cedarville              10.96m  
 14 Roberts, Natassia            Wright State            10.69m  
 15 Zick, Kaylea                 Ashland                 10.62m  
 16 Cousineau, Rebecca           Siena Height            10.52m  
 17 Renshaw, Kasey               Siena Height            10.37m  
 18 Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height            10.13m  
 19 Fuller, Rose                 Siena Height             9.57m  
 20 Jones, Hallie                Wright State             9.51m  
 21 Farleman, Laura              Cedarville               9.37m  
 22 Towne, Ruth                  Cedarville               8.61m  
 23 Glandon, Megan               Cedarville              J8.61m  
 24 Kirk, Valerie                Cedarville               7.31m  
 -- Tomei, Megan                 Unat-Ashland              FOUL  
 -- Clow, Sarah                  Tiffin                    FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Ashley               Tiffin                  17.96m   10   
  2 Tolich, Ali                  Ashland                 16.52m    8   
  3 Springman, Haley             Pittsburgh              16.44m    6   
  4 Watt, Cynthia                Ashland                 16.25m    5   
  5 Burgdorf, Abigail            Ashland                 15.82m    4   
  6 Renshaw, Kasey               Siena Height            15.66m    3   
  7 Mondozzi, Miranda            Unattached              15.48m    2   
  8 Tomei, Megan                 Unat-Ashland            15.44m    1   
  9 Gerhardt, Katherine          Tiffin                  15.18m  
 10 Nordby, Brianna              Siena Height            15.08m  
 11 Price, Shavonne              Tiffin                  14.76m  
 12 Shirk, Paige                 Ashland                 14.41m  
 13 Mason, Kristen               Ohio U.                 13.85m  
 14 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland                 13.78m  
 15 Byron, Taylor                Siena Height            13.68m  
 16 Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh              13.67m  
 17 Douglas, Javean              Tiffin                  13.66m  
 18 Catalano, Jessica            Pittsburgh              13.58m  
 19 Roberts, Natassia            Wright State            13.57m  
 20 Rose, Janiece                Ohio U.                 13.49m  
 21 Studabaker, Jena             Wright State            13.27m  
 22 Macri, Alexa                 Ohio U.                 12.86m  
 23 Cousineau, Rebecca           Siena Height            12.77m  
 24 Zick, Kaylea                 Ashland                 11.74m  
 25 Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height            11.28m  
 26 Jones, Hallie                Wright State            10.27m  
 27 Glandon, Megan               Cedarville               9.02m  
 28 Towne, Ruth                  Cedarville               8.34m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State           2:43.97     528
  2 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State           2:48.94     475
  3 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech           2:51.50     448
  4 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech           2:52.60     437
  5 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State           3:15.89     232
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State              9.22     865
  2 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State              9.22     865
  3 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech              9.46     816
  4 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech              9.94     723
  5 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State             10.64     597
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             1.54m     666
  2 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             1.45m     566
  3 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech             1.42m     534
  4 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech             1.39m     502
  5 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State             1.27m     379
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             5.39m     668
  2 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             5.20m     614
  3 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech             5.18m     609
  4 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech             4.51m     431
  5 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State             4.20m     355
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State             9.30m     484
  2 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech             8.58m     437
  3 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State             8.20m     412
  4 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State             7.88m     392
  5 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech             6.59m     309
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kopp, Kylie                  Wright State              3211   10   
  2 Blount, Sarah Ann            Wright State              2689    8   
  3 Littlejohn, Kellie           Indiana Tech              2623    5.50
  3 Goode, Shanice               Indiana Tech              2623    5.50
  5 Schweickart, Taylor          Wright State              2198    4   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached                6.99q  6 
  2 Paige, Dontaey               Indiana Tech              7.01q  5 
  3 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                    7.04q  1 
  4 Thompkins, Eric              Ashland                   7.07q  3 
  5 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                    7.12q  2 
  6 Broaden, John                Indiana Tech              7.14q  3 
  7 Harley, Darrell              Ohio Dominic              7.15q  5 
  8 Tuck, Malik                  Ohio Dominic              7.15q  8 
  9 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                    7.19q  5 
 10 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech              7.19q  1 
 11 Murray, Micah                Pittsburgh                7.20q  1 
 12 Freeman, Brandon             Ashland                   7.20q  4 
 13 Johnson, Stefon              Siena Height              7.22q  8 
 14 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech              7.22q  8 
 15 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                    7.24q  4 
 16 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                   7.25q  8 
 17 Hughs, Demetris              Siena Height              7.26   6 
 18 Davis, DeAndre               Ashland                   7.26   7 
 19 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.27   3 
 20 Dunson, Raphael              Siena Height              7.28   8 
 21 Farris, Mark                 Cedarville                7.29   2 
 22 Candito, Joe                 Unattached                7.30   5 
 23 Gorman, Darryn               Siena Height              7.31   3 
 24 Fondern, Deon                Siena Height              7.33   7 
 25 Green, Tajuan                Ohio Dominic              7.36   6 
 26 Tresvant, Chris              Macomb CC                 7.37   1 
 27 Depalma, Richard             Siena Height              7.38   2 
 28 Lindley, Jacob               Indiana Tech              7.40   4 
 29 Sowle III, Willis            Siena Height              7.41   5 
 30 Carroll, Derrius             Indiana Tech              7.41   6 
 31 Butler, Fred                 Siena Height              7.43   7 
 32 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height              7.44   2 
 33 Jones, Harry                 Macomb CC                 7.47   6 
 34 Taylor, Julius               Siena Height              7.49   4 
 35 Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                    7.56   7 
 36 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height              7.61   3 
 37 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                    7.62   1 
 37 Blackwell, James             Cedarville                7.62   8 
 39 Singleton, Jordan            Ohio Dominic              7.74   7 
 40 Evans III, Terry             Tiffin                    7.76   3 
 41 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville                7.88   6 
 42 Graham, Antonio              Unattached                7.90   8 
 43 Meyer, Curtis                Cedarville                7.98   5 
 -- Butler, Michael              Siena Height                FS   2 
 -- Marshall, Tony               Unattached                  FS   1 
 -- Marlow, Darryl               Indiana Tech                FS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached                6.85   1  10   
  2 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                    6.92   1   8   
  3 Paige, Dontaey               Indiana Tech              6.93   1   6   
  4 Thompkins, Eric              Ashland                   6.99   1   5   
  5 Broaden, John                Indiana Tech              7.01   1   4   
  6 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                    7.07   1   3   
  7 Murray, Micah                Pittsburgh                7.11   2   2   
  8 Tuck, Malik                  Ohio Dominic              7.12   1   1   
  9 Freeman, Brandon             Ashland                   7.16   2 
 10 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                   7.17   2 
 11 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                    7.19   2 
 12 Harley, Darrell              Ohio Dominic              7.19   1 
 13 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                    7.20   2 
 14 Johnson, Stefon              Siena Height              7.20   2 
 15 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech              7.21   2 
 16 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech              7.27   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broaden, John                Indiana Tech             22.22   1  10   
  2 Murray, Micah                Pittsburgh               22.30   1   8   
  3 Dawson, Doug                 Siena Height             22.59   4   6   
  4 Mindlin, Josh                Pittsburgh               22.67   1   5   
  5 Tuck, Malik                  Ohio Dominic             22.69   5   4   
  6 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                   22.76   4   3   
  7 Person, Dareyus              Indiana Tech             22.79   3   2   
  8 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                   22.83   4   1   
  9 Thompkins, Eric              Ashland                  22.87   4 
 10 Marshall, Tony               Unattached               22.87   5 
 11 Paige, Dontaey               Indiana Tech             22.88   2 
 12 Hoppel, Jordan               Ashland                  23.02   2 
 13 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech             23.11   2 
 14 Leonard, Xavier              Ohio Dominic             23.13   4 
 15 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached               23.20   6 
 16 Reynard, Brandon             Indiana Tech             23.26   3 
 17 Freeman, Brandon             Ashland                  23.28   5 
 18 Weary, Taylor                Unattached               23.32   1 
 19 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech             23.39   3 
 20 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville               23.40   9 
 21 Harley, Darrell              Ohio Dominic             23.42   6 
 22 Fondern, Deon                Siena Height             23.50   8 
 23 Johnson, Stefon              Siena Height             23.55   5 
 24 Hughs, Demetris              Siena Height             23.59  10 
 25 Carroll, Derrius             Indiana Tech             23.62   7 
 26 Miles, Joshua                Unattached               23.83   3 
 27 Zolman, Alex                 Indiana Tech             23.85   7 
 28 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                   24.08   7 
 29 Taylor, Julius               Siena Height             24.09  10 
 30 Young, Derrick               Tiffin                   24.14   9 
 30 Gorman, Darryn               Siena Height             24.14   8 
 32 Brown, Kenny                 Ohio Dominic             24.15   7 
 33 Ruth, D'Quan                 Indiana Tech             24.16   2 
 34 Tresvant, Chris              Macomb CC                24.36  11 
 35 Butler, Michael              Siena Height             24.37  10 
 36 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height             24.58   8 
 37 Bruley, Eric                 Macomb CC                24.63  11 
 38 Jones, Harry                 Macomb CC                24.63  11 
 39 Sensabaugh, Connor           Ohio Dominic             24.70   9 
 40 Graham, Antonio              Unattached               25.14   6 
 41 Butler, Fred                 Siena Height             25.54  10 
 42 Vier, Jared                  Macomb CC                25.57  11 
 43 Reynolds, Caleb              Tiffin                   25.72   9 
 44 Meyer, Curtis                Cedarville               25.76  11 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamar, Cory                  Ashland                  35.23   1  10   
  2 Cleveland, Keith             Ashland                  35.25   1   8   
  3 Owens, Elijha                Ashland                  35.52   1   6   
  4 Cook, Jacob                  Ashland                  36.44   1   5   
  5 Comar, Waquiem               Ashland                  37.06   3   4   
  6 Watts, Sylvester             Tiffin                   37.48   3   3   
  7 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                   38.03   2   2   
  8 Oliver, Luke                 Macomb CC                38.64   2   1   
  9 Sensabaugh, Connor           Ohio Dominic             39.20   2 
 10 Evans III, Terry             Tiffin                   39.40   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamar, Cory                  Ashland                  50.01   1  10   
  2 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech             50.16   2   8   
  3 Person, Dareyus              Indiana Tech             50.37   2   6   
  4 Philogene, Olivier           Pittsburgh               50.62   1   5   
  5 Mortel, Reginald             Unattached               50.96   5   4   
  6 Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh               51.00   3   3   
  7 Reynard, Brandon             Indiana Tech             51.11   2   2   
  8 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                   51.29   6   1   
  9 Haines, Zakary               Siena Height             51.38   5 
 10 Weary, Taylor                Unattached               51.57   3 
 11 Leonard, Xavier              Ohio Dominic             51.70   3 
 12 O'Toole, Daniel              Pittsburgh               51.90   1 
 13 Clark, Macerio               Tiffin                   52.05   4 
 14 Cubbage, Nathan              Tiffin                   52.35   4 
 15 Young, Ezekiel               Unattached               52.40   4 
 16 Zolman, Alex                 Indiana Tech             52.83   5 
 17 Oliver, Luke                 Macomb CC                53.36   2 
 18 Rowland, Eric                Macomb CC                53.67   1 
 19 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                   53.70   4 
 20 Miles, Joshua                Unattached               53.78   3 
 21 Ruth, D'Quan                 Indiana Tech             53.88   2 
 22 Miller, Blake                Tiffin                   53.93   5 
 23 Cavender, Ryan               Indiana Tech             54.14   5 
 24 Graham, Antonio              Unattached               55.08   3 
 25 Hawkins, Michael             Ohio Dominic             55.17   6 
 26 Whiteside, Alex              Cedarville             1:01.06   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Austen               Indiana Tech           1:24.52   10   
  2 Darby, Anton                 Siena Height           1:26.37    8   
  3 Marshall, Deshawn            Indiana Tech           1:27.37    6   
  4 Borland, Shaun               Tiffin                 1:27.52    5   
  5 Mutatu, Rangariro            Siena Height           1:28.63    4   
  6 Porter, Chaz                 Tiffin                 1:28.77    3   
  7 White, Bryant                Siena Height           1:29.80    2   
  8 Rosebrock, Matt              Ohio Dominic           1:31.58    1   
  9 Tipton, Aaron                Ashland                1:31.65  
 10 Sansom, DeVonte'             Siena Height           1:31.73  
 11 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech           1:34.31  
 12 Perkins, Austin              Cedarville             1:35.48  
 13 Stapleton, Landon            Cedarville             1:36.65  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Tom                   Unattached             1:54.28   10   
  2 Baum, Brian                  Ashland                1:55.58    8   
  3 Janse, Zaan                  Ashland                1:55.76    6   
  4 Negley, Samuel               Pittsburgh             1:57.01    5   
  5 Adair, Matt                  Indiana Tech           1:57.90    4   
  6 Radionoff, Nick              Indiana Tech           1:58.37    3   
  7 Hatch, Ben                   Pittsburgh             1:58.80    2   
  8 Allinder, Kyle               Unattached             1:59.66    1   
  9 Hall, Ashton                 Ohio Dominic           1:59.89  
 10 Windle, Drew                 Ashland                2:00.67  
 11 McGee, Terrell               Siena Height           2:01.24  
 12 Castelli, Tyler              Pittsburgh             2:01.79  
 13 Jones, Rick                  Siena Height           2:02.78  
 14 Johnson, Erik                Cedarville             2:03.70  
 15 Vermilion, Mason             Cedarville             2:05.24  
 16 McKown, Kevin                Tiffin                 2:05.91  
 17 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin                 2:05.92  
 18 Robinet, Matt                Siena Height           2:06.62  
 19 Mesnard, Brandon             Ashland                2:07.01  
 20 Gardner, Michael             Cedarville             2:07.58  
 21 Niemiec, James               Cedarville             2:08.07  
 22 Spangler, Seth               Indiana Tech           2:08.50  
 23 Smith, Dominick              Ohio Dominic           2:10.05  
 24 Wright, Nathan               Cedarville             2:10.43  
 25 Pryatel, Steven              Ashland                2:12.57  
 26 Wiehe, Matt                  Ashland                2:16.27  
 -- Mason, Jared                 Pittsburgh                 DNF  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knof, Sebastian              Tiffin                 2:34.31   10   
  2 Widner, Zaccheaus            Siena Height           2:35.08    8   
  3 Hunter, Brent                Tiffin                 2:39.43    6   
  4 Johnson, Zack                Indiana Tech           2:45.17    5   
  5 Charles, Jimmy               Tiffin                 2:45.23    4   
  6 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin                 2:46.14    3   
  7 Worthington, John            Macomb CC              2:46.33    2   
  8 Haukereid, Mark              Siena Height           2:46.58    1   
  9 Crachiola, Joe               Macomb CC              2:47.83  
 10 Lynch, Ryan                  Ashland                2:51.55  
 11 Szymanski, Tim               Macomb CC              2:54.02  
 12 Knack, David                 Tiffin                 2:54.70  
 13 Richardson, Matt             Ohio Dominic           2:56.84  
 14 Roe, Richard                 Tiffin                 2:57.66  
 15 Kinsley, Leon                Ashland                3:02.23  
 16 Singleton, Jordan            Ohio Dominic           3:12.00  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dallago, Matt                Pittsburgh             4:20.00   10   
  2 Cerrito, Andrew              Pittsburgh             4:23.00    8   
  3 Klinger, Neil                Cedarville             4:29.00    6   
  4 Widner, Zaccheaus            Siena Height           4:30.00    5   
  5 Wiehe, Matt                  Ashland                4:35.00    4   
  6 Washington, Wesley           Pittsburgh             4:36.00    2.50
  6 Pryatel, Steven              Ashland                4:36.00    2.50
  8 Allinder, Kyle               Unattached             4:36.43    1   
  9 Potes, Isaac                 Ashland                4:37.00  
 10 Kilgore, Nathan              Cedarville             4:40.52  
 11 Ackerman, Scott              Ashland                4:42.35  
 12 McGee, Terrell               Siena Height           4:43.11  
 13 Cutler, William              Ashland                4:47.90  
 14 Kilgore, Austin              Ohio Dominic           4:51.00  
 15 Williams, Jason              Ohio Dominic           4:51.66  
 16 Richardson, Matt             Ohio Dominic           5:02.18  
 17 Toth, Alex                   Ashland                5:02.66  
 18 Christy, Brent               Unattached             5:18.58  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruns, Jason                 Run Dyt                8:42.29   10   
  2 Johnson, Colton              Ashland                8:44.90    8   
  3 Mueller, Drew                Indiana Tech           8:49.35    6   
  4 Cheney, Matthew              Cedarville             8:57.82    5   
  5 Kisley, Ben                  Pittsburgh             9:03.98    4   
  6 Hagland, Gary                Ashland                9:17.95    3   
  7 Barber, Mike                 Ohio Dominic           9:23.33    2   
  8 Thayer, Forrest              Cedarville             9:24.55    1   
  9 Zoltek, Brenden              Indiana Tech           9:25.46  
 10 Shepherd, Nick               Tiffin                 9:27.24  
 11 Edwards, Joel                Tiffin                 9:29.21  
 12 Kennedy, Tyler               Run Dyt                9:35.72  
 13 Cutler, William              Ashland                9:36.86  
 14 Van Dyke, Jonathan           Cedarville             9:36.90  
 15 McKevitt, Dylan              Cedarville             9:39.28  
 16 Hull, Kevin                  Pittsburgh             9:52.22  
 17 Liebold, Chris               Ohio Dominic          10:53.90  
 -- Ackerman, Scott              Ashland                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached            15:30.58   10   
  2 Smith, Brett                 Siena Height          15:35.47    8   
  3 Kimbrell, Matthew            Unattached            15:36.80    6   
  4 Hobbs, Marcus                Indiana Tech          15:38.72    5   
  5 Bateson, Justin              Siena Height          15:44.94    4   
  6 Wernet, Jacob                Macomb CC             16:02.86    3   
  7 Walburn, Brendan             Ohio Dominic          16:20.56    2   
  8 Miller, Ethan                Ohio Dominic          16:38.31    1   
  9 Kelly, Tim                   Macomb CC             17:04.64  
 10 Kimbrell, Aaron              Indiana Tech          17:21.35  
 11 Jackson, Leonard             Macomb CC             17:40.36  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcelin, Wilner             Unattached                8.15q  3 
  2 Owens, Elijha                Ashland                   8.17q  2 
  3 Comar, Waquiem               Ashland                   8.40q  1 
  4 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech              8.40q  1 
  5 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville                8.42q  3 
  6 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height              8.49q  1 
  7 Cavender, Ryan               Indiana Tech              8.66q  1 
  8 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                    8.79q  2 
  9 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                    8.85q  3 
 10 Blackwell, James             Cedarville                8.86q  3 
 11 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height              8.89q  2 
 12 Bruley, Eric                 Macomb CC                 8.90q  1 
 13 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height              8.98q  3 
 14 Chancellor, Tyler            Ashland                   9.14q  2 
 15 Vier, Jared                  Macomb CC                 9.17q  2 
 16 Young, Timothy               Unattached                9.19q  4 
 17 Hammons-Scott, Trey          Ohio Dominic              9.20   1 
 18 Reynolds, Caleb              Tiffin                    9.23   2 
 19 Rosebrock, Matt              Ohio Dominic              9.23   1 
 20 Milner, Eric                 Indiana Tech              9.36   1 
 21 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height              9.40   3 
 22 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville                9.40   3 
 23 Candito, Joe                 Unattached                9.41   4 
 24 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                    9.82   4 
 25 Cottrill, Jared              Tiffin                   10.16   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcelin, Wilner             Unattached                8.09   1  10   
  2 Owens, Elijha                Ashland                   8.13   1   8   
  3 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech              8.22   1   6   
  4 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville                8.32   1   5   
  5 Comar, Waquiem               Ashland                   8.34   1   4   
  6 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height              8.46   1   3   
  7 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                    8.51   2   2   
  8 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height              8.66   2   1   
  9 Cavender, Ryan               Indiana Tech              8.75   1 
 10 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                    8.91   1 
 11 Blackwell, James             Cedarville                8.97   2 
 12 Bruley, Eric                 Macomb CC                 9.00   2 
 13 Young, Timothy               Unattached                9.16   2 
 14 Chancellor, Tyler            Ashland                   9.24   2 
 15 Vier, Jared                  Macomb CC                 9.77   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                        3:18.94   1  10   
     1) Cleveland, Keith                2) Comar, Waquiem                 
     3) Owens, Elijha                   4) Lamar, Cory                    
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:25.78   1   8   
     1) Clark, Macerio                  2) Beverly, Isaac                 
     3) Borland, Shaun                  4) Garrett, Ishan                 
  3 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:26.19   1   6   
     1) Brown, Kenny                    2) Tuck, Malik                    
     3) Hall, Ashton                    4) Leonard, Xavier                
  4 Ashland  'B'                                        3:28.93   2   5   
     1) Windle, Drew                    2) Sussman, Jacob                 
     3) Baum, Brian                     4) Janse, Zaan                    
  5 Tiffin  'C'                                         3:34.28   1   4   
     1) Miller, Blake                   2) Porter, Chaz                   
     3) Vermillion, Seth                4) Watts, Sylvester               
  6 Ashland  'C'                                        3:35.20   2   3   
     1) Freeman, Brandon                2) Chancellor, Tyler              
     3) Tipton, Aaron                   4) Wiehe, Matt                    
  7 Tiffin  'B'                                         3:35.52   2   2   
     1) Cubbage, Nathan                 2) Evans III, Terry               
     3) Cernansky, Zachary              4) Lane, Omar                     
  8 Macomb CC  'A'                                      3:38.73   2   1   
     1) Oliver, Luke                    2) Rowland, Eric                  
     3) Crachiola, Joe                  4) Worthington, John              
  9 Ohio Dominican  'B'                                 3:41.30   1 
     1) Williams, Jason                 2) Rosebrock, Matt                
     3) Smith, Dominick                 4) Hawkins, Michael               
 10 Tiffin  'D'                                         3:44.42   2 
     1) Grunden, Michael                2) Roe, Richard                   
     3) Knack, David                    4) Hunter, Brent                  
 -- Tiffin  'E'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Knof, Sebastian                 2) Arnold, Vyshawn                
     3) Charles, Jimmy                  4) Beverly, Isaac                 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                       10:10.00   10   
     1) Sussman, Jacob                  2) Cook, Jacob                    
     3) Windle, Drew                    4) Baum, Brian                    
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                        10:39.00    8   
     1) Hunter, Brent                   2) Watts, Sylvester               
     3) Porter, Chaz                    4) Knack, David                   
  3 Tiffin  'B'                                        10:44.00    6   
     1) Charles, Jimmy                  2) Beverly, Isaac                 
     3) Borland, Shaun                  4) Roe, Richard                   
  4 Tiffin  'C'                                        10:50.00    5   
     1) Grunden, Michael                2) Miller, Blake                  
     3) Vermillion, Seth                4) McKown, Kevin                  
  5 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                10:53.38    4   
     1) Williams, Jason                 2) Brown, Kenny                   
     3) Smith, Dominick                 4) Kilgore, Austin                
  6 Macomb CC  'A'                                     11:57.85    3   
     1) Kelly, Tim                      2) Rowland, Eric                  
     3) Worthington, John               4) Wernet, Jacob                  
 -- Indiana Tech  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Adair, Matt                     2) Johnson, Zack                  
     3) Barnes, Austen                  4) Radionoff, Nick                
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cannaday, Eugene             Tiffin                   2.06m   10   
  2 Goynes, Tre'                 Siena Height             2.02m    8   
  3 Gary, Herb                   Indiana Tech            J2.02m    6   
  4 Fifer, Tyler                 Ohio Dominic             1.96m    5   
  5 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech             1.93m    3   
  5 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height             1.93m    3   
  5 Rowe, Alex                   Indiana Tech             1.93m    3   
  8 Young, Timothy               Unattached              J1.93m    1   
  9 McCann, Christopher          Siena Height             1.88m  
  9 Green, Jacob                 Ashland                  1.88m  
  9 Hutchins, Adrian             Tiffin                   1.88m  
 12 Lusk, Josh                   Cedarville              J1.88m  
 13 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                  J1.88m  
 14 Dunson, Raphael              Siena Height            J1.88m  
 15 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height             1.83m  
 16 Chancellor, Tyler            Ashland                  1.78m  
 -- Hammons-Scott, Trey          Ohio Dominic                NH  
 -- Cottrill, Jared              Tiffin                      NH  
 -- Sanderson, Ryan              Cedarville                  NH  
 -- Robinson, Bob                Unattached                  NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Depalma, Richard             Siena Height             5.03m   10   
  2 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             4.80m    8   
  3 Klucar, Eric                 Ashland                  4.65m    6   
  4 Whiting, Christopher         Siena Height            J4.65m    5   
  5 Leaders, Matt                Siena Height             4.50m    4   
  6 Kirk, Nate                   Ashland                 J4.50m    3   
  7 Robinson, Bob                Unattached              J4.50m    2   
  8 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height             4.35m    0.50
  8 Clore, Jonathan              Siena Height             4.35m    0.50
 10 Bintz, Jaron                 Unattached               4.20m  
 11 Tuttle, Clade                Ashland                 J4.20m  
 12 Herrington, Benjamin         Siena Height            J4.20m  
 13 Terrell, Logan               Ohio Dominic             4.05m  
 14 Roeth, Kyle                  Ashland                 J4.05m  
 -- Scott, Daniel                Cedarville                  NH  
 -- Miller, Mike                 Ashland                     NH  
 -- Rocco, Bradley               Pittsburgh                  NH  
 -- Morales, Igor                Indiana Tech                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlow, Darryl               Indiana Tech             7.08m   10   
  2 Cannaday, Eugene             Tiffin                   6.88m    8   
  3 Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height             6.69m    6   
  4 Shead, Tony                  Unattached               6.66m    5   
  5 Ertle, Max                   Ashland                  6.59m    4   
  6 Thomas, Jarrod               Tiffin                   6.43m    3   
  7 Blackwell, James             Cedarville               6.35m    2   
  8 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height             6.27m    1   
  9 Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                   6.22m  
 10 Zedler, Ben                  Siena Height             6.20m  
 11 Cooper, Nate                 Ashland                 J6.20m  
 12 Schurr, Chris                Siena Height             6.11m  
 13 Young, Timothy               Unattached               6.08m  
 14 Kibler, Connor               Tiffin                   6.00m  
 15 Jenkins, Joshua              Siena Height             5.84m  
 16 Derscheid, Travis            Siena Height             5.81m  
 17 Lester, Jonathan             Tiffin                   5.77m  
 18 Williams, TJ                 Indiana Tech             5.74m  
 19 Foster, Jordan               Unattached               5.73m  
 20 Herman, Kory                 Ashland                  5.66m  
 21 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville               5.55m  
 22 Candito, Joe                 Unattached               5.48m  
 23 Singleton, Jordan            Ohio Dominic             5.31m  
 24 Cottrill, Jared              Tiffin                   5.24m  
 25 Rosebrock, Matt              Ohio Dominic             5.18m  
 -- Kibler, Reid                 Tiffin                    FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlow, Darryl               Indiana Tech            14.30m   10   
  2 Cooper, Nate                 Ashland                 13.19m    8   
  3 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech            12.94m    6   
  4 Daffin Jr., Elroy            Siena Height            12.63m    5   
  5 Green, Jacob                 Ashland                 12.46m    4   
  6 Zedler, Ben                  Siena Height            12.15m    3   
 -- Thomas, Jarrod               Tiffin                    FOUL  
 -- Combs, Antonio               Tiffin                    FOUL  
 -- Williams, TJ                 Indiana Tech              FOUL  
 -- Fifer, Tyler                 Ohio Dominic              FOUL  
 -- Sullins, Calvin              Siena Height              FOUL  
 -- Herman, Kory                 Ashland                   FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 pemberton, john              Unattached              17.22m   10   
  2 Tudor, Mack                  Unattached              15.85m    8   
  3 Porter, Dustin               Ashland                 15.60m    6   
  4 Aebersold, Gauge             Siena Height            15.33m    5   
  5 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville              15.23m    4   
  6 Miller, Kevin                Tiffin                  14.64m    3   
  7 Gray, Logan                  Siena Height            14.42m    2   
  8 Arnett, Joshua               Tiffin                  14.33m    1   
  9 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  14.23m  
 10 Dozier, Jonathan             Siena Height            13.87m  
 11 Hinton, Will                 Siena Height            13.64m  
 12 Lawrence, Zane               Unattached              13.60m  
 13 Singleton, Jordan            Ohio Dominic            13.13m  
 14 Tilney, Ryan                 Macomb CC               12.82m  
 15 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville              12.66m  
 16 Stasa, Jake                  Siena Height            12.29m  
 17 Sweet, Zachary               Siena Height            12.00m  
 18 Stuckert, Adam               Siena Height            11.71m  
 19 Chancellor, Tyler            Ashland                 11.68m  
 20 Blackwell, James             Cedarville              11.02m  
 21 Bundenthal, Landon           Cedarville              10.92m  
 22 Bowman, Shane                Macomb CC               10.02m  
 -- Feuerstein, Jay              Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland                   FOUL  
 -- Papay, Zac                   Ashland                   FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carney, Raymond              Siena Height            19.85mq 
  2 Hamilton, Keenan             Tiffin                  17.77mq 
  3 Conklin, Jared               Unat-Ashland            17.49mq 
  4 Steinhauser, Kyle            Ashland                 17.19mq 
  5 Harris, James Clay           Ashland                 16.86mq 
  6 Hill, Nolan                  Unattached              16.83mq 
  6 Ball, Zac                    Ashland                 16.83mq 
  8 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  16.61mq 
  9 Taylor, Mack                 Ashland                 16.40mq 
 10 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville              15.80mq 
 11 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville              15.75mq 
 12 Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland                 15.34mq 
 13 Aebersold, Gauge             Siena Height            14.58m  
 14 Williams, Demetrius          Tiffin                  14.38m  
 15 Feuerstein, Jay              Unattached              14.23m  
 16 Stasa, Jake                  Siena Height            14.21m  
 17 Tudor, Mack                  Unattached              13.71m  
 18 Harris, Brandon              Tiffin                  13.69m  
 19 Bowers, Davion               Tiffin                  13.21m  
 20 Miller, Kevin                Tiffin                  13.00m  
 21 Hicks, Nathan                Tiffin                  12.47m  
 22 Madden, Joshua               Siena Height            12.27m  
 23 Gray, Logan                  Siena Height            11.96m  
 24 Gonzalez, Xavier             Siena Height            11.40m  
 25 Michaud, Beau                Cedarville              11.06m  
 26 Stuckert, Adam               Siena Height            10.94m  
 27 Tilney, Ryan                 Macomb CC                9.96m  
 28 Bowman, Shane                Macomb CC                8.98m  
 -- Quick, Richard               Ashland                   FOUL  
 -- Hinton, Will                 Siena Height              FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carney, Raymond              Siena Height            19.86m   10   
  2 Hamilton, Keenan             Tiffin                  17.77m    8   
  3 Conklin, Jared               Unat-Ashland            17.49m    6   
  4 Steinhauser, Kyle            Ashland                 17.19m    5   
  5 Harris, James Clay           Ashland                 16.86m    4   
  6 Hill, Nolan                  Unattached              16.83m    2.50
  6 Ball, Zac                    Ashland                 16.83m    2.50
  8 Robinson, Ralph              Tiffin                  16.61m    1   
  9 Taylor, Mack                 Ashland                 16.40m  
 10 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville              15.80m  
 11 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville              15.75m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    128        2) Indiana Tech              126   
    3) Ohio U.                    117        4) Tiffin                    109   
    5) Wright State                65        6) Pittsburgh                 62   
    7) Siena Heights               43        8) Toledo                     34   
    9) Cedarville                  26       10) Macomb CC                  13   
   11) Northeast Ohio TC            8       12) Game Speed Performance Ac   4   
   13) Ohio Dominican               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    162        2) Indiana Tech              121   
    2) Siena Heights              121        2) Tiffin                    121   
    5) Pittsburgh                  54.50     6) Ohio Dominican             26   
    7) Cedarville                  23        8) Run DYT                    10   
    8) Macomb CC                   10